PDA

View Full Version : "Championnat de France par équipe féminin"


elinaline
Oct 30th, 2006, 10:36 AM
Eleni play the French Championship ;)

The team of Eleni :
TC ILLBERG MULHOUSE (ALS)

SREBOTNIK Katarina N 4
DANIILIDOU Eleni N 6
OPRANDI Romina N 6
MALEK Tatjana N12
SAVRANSKY Yevgenia N16
HEITZ Anne-Laure N20
NOONI Hanna N20
KRAUTH Erica N32
WOEHR Jasmin -30
SCHWARTZ Barbara -30

DOUMBIA Yaya (Capitaine)


Eleni played yesterday ;) :)

Eleni Daniilidou (TCI) def Anna-Lena Groenefeld (CCT) 16 61 63
Yevgenia Savransky (TCI) def Eva Birnerova (CCT) 26 76 64
Anne-Laure Heitz (TCI) def Ivana Abramovic (CCT) 61 75
Aurélie Vedy (CCT) def Hanna Nooni (TCI) 36 64 61
Jasmin Woehr (TCI) def Sophie Georges 60 61

Eleni Daniilidou/Jasmin Woehr (TCI) def Eva Birnerova/Anna-Lena Groenefeld (CCT) 63 26 63
Ivana Abramovic/Aurélie Vedy (CCT) def Anne-Laure Heitz/Yevgenia Savransky (TCI) 36 76 64

forever_rafter
Oct 30th, 2006, 12:21 PM
What? Please explain :confused:

guizzy
Oct 30th, 2006, 12:26 PM
Yes, please do explain.

esdee
Oct 30th, 2006, 12:37 PM
Elinaline, do you have a link to any website which shows who's playing on the other teams?

Thank you!

elinaline
Oct 30th, 2006, 09:43 PM
Eleni will play the french championnship by team for the TC ILLEBERG MULHOUSE between the 10/29 and the 11/19. there are 10 teams, 2 groups and the matchs are in 5 days ( 29 october, 1, 5, 8, 12 november ), and the winners of each group will play in the final the 11/19.

Group A
1. CCT Taverny (VDO)
2. TC Paris (PAR)
3. TC Boulogne-Billancourt (HDS)
4. TC Denain (FLA)
5. TC Illberg Mulhouse (ALS)

Group B
1. AS Patton Rennes 35 (BRE)
2. Stade Toulousain (PYR)
3. Racing Club de France (PAR)
4. TC Schiltigheim (ALS)
5. TC Cormontreuil (CHA)


The others team are :

CCT TAVERNY (VDO) :

GROENEFELD Anna Lena N 3
SANTAGELO Mara N 5
BIRNEROVA Eva N 8
SCHRUFF Julia N 8
ABRAMOVIC Ivana N13
BRIANTI Alberta N17
VEDY Aurélie N18
KONDRATIEVA Maria N18
LEFEVRE Sophie -30
BACHEVA Lubomira -15

VEDY Aurélie (Capitaine)


TC PARIS (PAR)

MAURESMO Amélie N 1
LOIT Emilie N 7
FORETZ Stéphanie N10
VIERIN Nathalie N12
SANCHEZ Olivia N16
PARMENTIER Pauline N17
MINELLA Mandy N18
ANDRIEUX Maïlyne N19
PELLETIER Marie-Eve N19
BERGOT Audrey -30
RANDRIANTEFY Dally -30
BABET Chloé -15
DVORNIKOVA Anastasia -15
LIM Alizé -15
VERNAZ Valentine 1/6
RINDERKNECH Virginie 3/6

CLERIN Jeanne (Capitaine)


TC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (HDS)

CHVOJKOVA Véronika N22
RODIER Charlotte N31
VONGSOUHTI Stéphanie N33
VANNESTE Charlène -30
ELMALEH Licita -15
GODFROY Isabelle 4/6
MEKPOH Jessy -2/6
MIELGO Chloé -2/6
COHEN Audrey 0
LEROY Emilie 0

GALMISCH Gilles (Capitaine)


TC DENAIN (FLA)

DEMENTIEVA Elena N 2
SCHIAVONE Francesca N 3
BAMMER Sybille N 6
TU Meilen N 9
VAKULENKO Julia N10
KREMER Anne N11
KORYTTSEVA Mariya N17
BLACK Cara N19
DEKMEIJERE Lisa N21
BARNA Adriana N23
KRASTEVICH Dimana N23
MAES Caroline N24
MEDJAHDI Samia N27
FEYS Debbrich N30
CALLENS Els -30

CARTA Valérie (Capitaine)


TC ILLBERG MULHOUSE (ALS)

SREBOTNIK Katarina N 4
DANIILIDOU Eleni N 6
OPRANDI Romina N 6
MALEK Tatjana N12
SAVRANSKY Yevgenia N16
HEITZ Anne-Laure N20
NOONI Hanna N20
KRAUTH Erica N32
WOEHR Jasmin -30
SCHWARTZ Barbara -30

DOUMBIA Yaya (Capitaine)


AS PATTON RENNES 35 (BRE)

MULLER Martina N 5
KOSTANIC Jelena N 7
SMASHNOVA-PISTOLESI Anna N 7
ONDRASKOVA Suzanna N10
MEUSBURGER Yvonne N12
CETKOVSKA Petra N14
KUCOVA Zuzana N20
NOORLANDER Seda N20
BUTKIEWICZ Leslie -30
GOLOVIZNINA Maria -30
HOPMANS Amanda -2/6

VIDAL Marc (Capitaine)


STADE TOULOUSAIN (PYR)

YAKIMOVA Anastasiya N 7
CAMERIN Maria Elena N 8
GARBIN Tathiana N 8
VINCI Roberta N 9
GAGLIARDI Emmanuelle N10
MARTINEZ GRANADOS Conchita N10
POUS TIO Laura N10
SERRA ZANETTI Antonella N12
PICHET Virginie N14
GEHRLEIN Stéphanie N20

REBOUL Philippe (Capitaine)


LAGARDERE PARIS RACING (PAR)

GOLOVIN Tatiana N 2
DECHY Nathalie N 4
PIN Camille N 9
ANI Maret N10
COHEN ALORO Stéphanie N11
FEDOSSOVA Youlia N12
CORNET Alizé N13
SFAR Sélima N15
SKAVRONSKAIA Lioudmila N15
CHEVALIER Kildine N24

TAUZIAT Nathalie (Capitaine)


TC SCHILTIGHEIM (ALS)

PESCHKE Kveta N 7
BEYGELZIMMER Julia N 9
KLASCHKA Sabine N18
HROZENSKA Stanislava N24
RIPOLL Dominice N30
BEJLKOVA Janette -30
BALOGOVA Martina -15
BEGEROW Petra -15
BURIC Mia -15
VRANCEANU Diana -15
WUNSCHE Anica 1/6

STUTTGEN Roland (Capitaine)


TC CORMONTREUIL (CHA)

BYCHKOVA Ekaterina N 9
SROMOVA Hana N10
DIAZ-OLIVA Mariana N14
PASTIKOVA Michaela N15
BLAHOTOVA Olga N15
KACHLIKOVA Katarina N19
GARCIA Paula N23
TVAROSKOVA Lenka N28
NEMECKOVA Lenka N35
NAVRATILOVA Gabriela -15
LANDA Maria Fernanda -4/6

BALAT Arnost (Capitaine)


But players like Mauresmo, Dementieva, Golovin,... won't play.

elinaline
Oct 30th, 2006, 09:49 PM
The results of first day ;)

AS Patton Rennes def TC Cormontreuil 5/2

Ekaterina Bychkova (TCC) def Martina Muller (ASP) 16 62 62
Anna Smashnova (ASP) def Katarina Kachlikova (TCC) 36 60 61
Petra Cetkovska (ASP) def Paula Garcia (TCC) 60 62
Zuzana Kucova (ASP) def Lenka Tvaroskova (TCC) 16 64 63
Seda Noorlander (ASP) def Lenka Nemeckova (TCC) 64 62

Ekaterina Bychkova/Gabriela Navratilova(TCC) def Martina Muller/Leslie Butkiewicz (ASP) 75 62
Petra Cetkovska/Seda Noorlander (ASP) def Lenka Tvaroskova/Katarina Kachlikova (TCC) 76 60


TC Illberg Mulhouse def CCT Taverny 5/2

Eleni Daniilidou (TCI) def Anna-Lena Groenefeld (CCT) 16 61 63
Yevgenia Savransky (TCI) def Eva Birnerova (CCT) 26 76 64
Anne-Laure Heitz (TCI) def Ivana Abramovic (CCT) 61 75
Aurélie Vedy (CCT) def Hanna Nooni (TCI) 36 64 61
Jasmin Woehr (TCI) def Sophie Georges 60 61

Eleni Daniilidou/Jasmin Woehr (TCI) def Eva Birnerova/Anna-Lena Groenefeld (CCT) 63 26 63
Ivana Abramovic/Aurélie Vedy (CCT) def Anne-Laure Heitz/Yevgenia Savransky (TCI) 36 76 64


Stade Toulousain def TC Schiltigheim 7/1

Laura Pous Tio (ST) def Janette Bejlkova (TCS) 63 63
Conchita Martinez Granados (ST) def Petra Begerow (TCS) 63 61
Virginie Pichet (ST) def Martina Balogova (TCS) 61 64
Stephanie Gehrlein (TS) def Mia Buric (TCS) 63 64
Anica Wunsche (TCS) def Alexandra Reboul (TS) 26 64 63

Laura Pous Tio/Conchita Martinez Granados (ST) def Janette Bejlkova/Martina Balogova (TCS) 64 61
Virginie Pichet/Stephanie Gehrlein (TS) def Petra Begerow/Mia Buric (TCS) 60 76


TCM Denain def TC Paris 5/2

Julia Vakulenko (TMC) def Emilie Loit (TCP) 64 76
Mariya Koryttseva (TMC) def Stephanie Foretz (TCP) 75 60
Cara Black (TMC) def Nathalie Vierin (TCP) 76 64
Dimana Krastevich (TMC) def Olivia Sanchez (TCP) 64 57 76
Pauline Parmentier (TCP) def Caroline Maes (TMC) 64 63

Maïlyne Andrieux/Nathalie Vierin ( TCP) def Julia Vakulenko/Mariya Koryttseva (TMC) 46 64 62
Cara Black/Els Callens (TMC) def Olivia Sanchez/Pauline Parmentier (TCP) 63 63

forever_rafter
Oct 30th, 2006, 10:21 PM
That's pretty cool :cool: I hope she'll take Hasselt seriously :)

esdee
Oct 30th, 2006, 10:44 PM
Thanks for all the info Elinaline :)