PDA

View Full Version : 2003 Budapest Grand Prix


KoOlMaNsEaN
Apr 2nd, 2004, 08:01 PM
Budapest 2003 April 20

Budapest Grand Prix Hungary Clay Tier V

F Magui Serna (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/sern387.htm)(2) d. Alicia Molik (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/moli620.htm)(3)3-6 7-5 6-4

SF Alicia Molik (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/moli620.htm)(3) d. M Sanchez Lorenzo (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/sanc79.htm)6-4 6-4
SF Magui Serna (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/sern387.htm)(2) d. Ludmila Cervanova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/cerv775.htm)6-3 6-3

QF M Sanchez Lorenzo (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/sanc79.htm) d. Jelena Jankovic (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/jank1482.htm)-Q6-4 4-6 6-3
QF Alicia Molik (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/moli620.htm)(3) d. Jarmila Gajdosova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/gajd1595.htm)-Q6-4 6-3
QF Ludmila Cervanova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/cerv775.htm) d. Iveta Benesova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/bene774.htm)7-5 6-3
QF Magui Serna (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/sern387.htm)(2) d. Petra Mandula (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/mand288.htm)6-1 6-2

2 Jelena Jankovic (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/jank1482.htm)-Q d. Iva Majoli (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/majo187.htm)(1)walkover
2 M Sanchez Lorenzo (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/sanc79.htm) d. Klara Koukalova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/kouk1380.htm)(6)6-3 6-1
2 Alicia Molik (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/moli620.htm)(3) d. Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/cohe1346.htm)6-1 6-2
2 Jarmila Gajdosova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/gajd1595.htm)-Q d. Virginie Razzano (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/razz755.htm)(5)6-4 7-62
2 Ludmila Cervanova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/cerv775.htm) d. Antonella Serra-Zanetti (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/serr434.htm)(8)6-1 6-1
2 Iveta Benesova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/bene774.htm) d. Gisela Dulko (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/dulk1480.htm)-Q6-3 7-5
2 Petra Mandula (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/mand288.htm) d. Libuse Prusova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/prus293.htm)6-3 5-7 6-2
2 Magui Serna (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/sern387.htm)(2) d. Katalin Marosi (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/maro460.htm)-LL6-75 7-62 6-4

1 Iva Majoli (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/majo187.htm)-cro(1) d. Andreea Vanc (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/vanc539.htm)-rom-LL3-6 7-5 7-5

1 Jelena Jankovic (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/jank1482.htm)-yug-Q d. Evgenia Koulikovskaya (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/koul626.htm)-rus1-6 6-4 6-0
1 M Sanchez Lorenzo (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/sanc79.htm)-esp d. Conchita Martinez-Granados (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/mart622.htm)-esp6-74 7-5 6-3
1 Klara Koukalova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/kouk1380.htm)-cze(6) d. Zsofia Gubacsi (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/guba489.htm)-hun-WC6-2 6-2
1 Alicia Molik (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/moli620.htm)-aus(3) d. Martina Sucha (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/such873.htm)-svk6-1 6-0
1 Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/cohe1346.htm)-fra d. Emmanuelle Gagliardi (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/gagl351.htm)-sui6-1 6-2
1 Jarmila Gajdosova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/gajd1595.htm)-svk-Q d. Ruxandra Dragomir Ilie (http://photo910.tripod.com/cgi-bin/wta.pl?p1=29)-rom6-1 6-4
1 Virginie Razzano (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/razz755.htm)-fra(5) d. Rita Kuti Kis (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/kuti284.htm)-hun-WC1-6 6-2 6-1
1 Antonella Serra-Zanetti (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/serr434.htm)-ita(8) d. Rossana Neffa-de los Rios (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/neff1109.htm)-par7-67 7-67 1 Ludmila Cervanova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/cerv775.htm)-svk d. Lubomira Bacheva (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/bach903.htm)-bul-Q6-3 2-6 6-4
1 Iveta Benesova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/bene774.htm)-cze d. Martina Muller (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/mull877.htm)-ger6-2 4-6 6-2
1 Gisela Dulko (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/dulk1480.htm)-arg-Q d. Henrieta Nagyova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/nagy278.htm)-svk(4)5-7 6-1 6-2
1 Petra Mandula (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/mand288.htm)-hun d. Cristina Torrens Valero (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/torr365.htm)-esp(7)6-2 6-0
1 Libuse Prusova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/prus293.htm)-cze d. Silvija Talaja (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/tala281.htm)-cro3-6 6-4 6-3
1 Katalin Marosi (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/maro460.htm)-hun-LL d. Lubomira Kurhajcova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/kurh1426.htm)-svk6-4 6-2
1 Magui Serna (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/sern387.htm)-esp(2) d. Angelika Roesch (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/roes427.htm)-ger6-4 6-2

Qual 3 Jelena Jankovic (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/jank1482.htm)(8) d. Virag Nemeth (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/neme1490.htm)-WC7-5 6-1
Qual 3 Gisela Dulko (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/dulk1480.htm) d. Katalin Marosi (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/maro460.htm)6-1 6-4
Qual 3 Jarmila Gajdosova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/gajd1595.htm)-WC d. Melinda Czink (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/czin1309.htm)6-4 6-4
Qual 3 Lubomira Bacheva (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/bach903.htm) d. Andreea Vanc (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/vanc539.htm)6-3 6-2

Qual 2 Virag Nemeth (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/neme1490.htm)-WC d. Maret Ani (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/ani1519.htm)6-2 3-6 7-5
Qual 2 Jelena Jankovic (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/jank1482.htm)(8) d. Karolina Sprem (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/spre1318.htm)6-3 6-3
Qual 2 Gisela Dulko (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/dulk1480.htm) d. Elena Tatarkova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/tata331.htm)6-0 6-1
Qual 2 Katalin Marosi (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/maro460.htm) d. Edina Gallovits (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/gall1153.htm)6-4 6-3
Qual 2 Jarmila Gajdosova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/gajd1595.htm)-WC d. Olga Kalyuzhnaya (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/kaly1822.htm)6-4 7-65
Qual 2 Melinda Czink (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/czin1309.htm) d. Sandra Kleinova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/klei82.htm)(7)7-64 6-3
Qual 2 Andreea Vanc (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/vanc539.htm) d. Yuliana Fedak (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/feda1629.htm)7-62 6-3
Qual 2 Lubomira Bacheva (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/bach903.htm) d. Adriana Serra-Zanetti (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/serr32.htm)(5)7-5 6-1

Qual 1 Maret Ani (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/ani1519.htm)-est d. Tzipora Obziler (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/obzi629.htm)-isr(1)7-64 6-0
Qual 1 Virag Nemeth (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/neme1490.htm)-hun-WC d. Kristie Boogert (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/boog161.htm)-ned6-2 6-4
Qual 1 Karolina Sprem (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/spre1318.htm)-cro d. Ma. Emilia Salerni (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/sale1401.htm)-arg7-5 6-2
Qual 1 Jelena Jankovic (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/jank1482.htm)-yug(8) d. Ana Jovanovic (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/jova1724.htm)-yug-WC6-1 6-3
Qual 1 Gisela Dulko (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/dulk1480.htm)-arg d. Claudine Schaul (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/scha842.htm)-lux(2)6-0 6-1
Qual 1 Elena Tatarkova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/tata331.htm)-ukr d. Lenka Nemeckova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/neme151.htm)-cze5-7 6-4 7-5
Qual 1 Katalin Marosi (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/maro460.htm)-hun d. Alexandra Fusai (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/fusa52.htm)-fra6-0 7-5
Qual 1 Edina Gallovits (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/gall1153.htm)-rom d. Gala Leon-Garcia (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/leon6.htm)-esp(6)6-1 6-75 6-4
Qual 1 Olga Kalyuzhnaya (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/kaly1822.htm)-rus d. Sofia Arvidsson (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/arvi1087.htm)-swe(3)7-5 7-5
Qual 1 Jarmila Gajdosova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/gajd1595.htm)-svk-WC d. Anna Foldenyi (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/fold285.htm)-hun-WC6-2 6-2
Qual 1 Melinda Czink (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/czin1309.htm)-hun d. Stanislava Hrozenska (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/hroz955.htm)-svk6-3 7-5
Qual 1 Sandra Kleinova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/klei82.htm)-cze(7) d. Zuzana Kucova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/kuco1154.htm)-svk3-6 6-4 6-4
Qual 1 Andreea Vanc (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/vanc539.htm)-rom d. Eva Fislova (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/fisl1178.htm)-svk(4)6-1 7-5
Qual 1 Yuliana Fedak (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/feda1629.htm)-ukr d. Evelyn Fauth (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/faut380.htm)-aut6-0 6-4
Qual 1 Lubomira Bacheva (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/bach903.htm)-bul d. Kelly Liggan (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/ligg1054.htm)-irl7-5 6-3
Qual 1 Adriana Serra-Zanetti (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/serr32.htm)-ita(5) d. Natalie Grandin (http://home17.inet.tele.dk/wta/sp/gran1499.htm)-rsa6-1 6-2