PDA

View Full Version : Satellites


Pages : 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

  1. 10,000$ week of Jun23, Entries
  2. 10,000$ Budapest, Hungary, Jun23, winner: Dominice Ripoll
  3. 10,000$ Breda, Netherlands, Jun23, winner: Olga Kalyuzhnaya
  4. 10,000$ Sarajevo I, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Jun23, winner: Tereza Mrdeza
  5. 10,000$ Wichita, USA, Jun23, winner: Lauren Embree
  6. 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun23, winner: Yuliya Kalabina
  7. 10,000$ week of Jun30, Entries
  8. 10,000$ Oviedo, Spain, Jun30, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  9. 10,000$ Prokuplje, Serbia, Jun30, winner: Alexandra Krunic
  10. 10,000$ Cremona, Italy, Jun30, winner: Korina Perkovic
  11. 10,000$ Damascus, Syria, Jun30, winner: Magali de Lattre
  12. 10,000$ week of Jul07, Entries
  13. 10,000$ Prokuplje II, Serbia, Jul07, winner: Bojana Jovanovski
  14. 10,000$ Tokyo-Akishima, Japan, Jul07, winner: Kyung-Yee Chae
  15. 10,000$ Bucharest-Herastrau, Romania, Jul07, winner: Elora Dabija
  16. 10,000$ Garching, Germany, Jul07, winner: Hanna Nooni
  17. 10,000$ Brussels, Belgium, Jul07, winner: Danielle Harmsen
  18. 10,000$ week of Jul14, Entries
  19. 10,000$ Badajoz, Spain, Jul14, winner: Melisa Miranda-Otarola
  20. 10,000$ Imola-Tozzona, Italy, Jul14, winner: Giulia Gatto-Monticone
  21. 10,000$ Frinton on Sea, Great Britain, Jul14, winner: Tara Moore
  22. 10,000$ Bals, Romania, Jul14, winner: Elora Dabija
  23. 10,000$ Atlanta, USA, Jul14, winner: Amanda Fink
  24. 10,000$ Cartagena, Colombia, Jul14, winner: Vivian Segnini
  25. 10,000$ Casablanca, Morocco, Jul14, winner: Magali de Lattre
  26. 10,000$ week of Jul21, Entries
  27. 10,000$ Jesi, Italy, Jul21, Draws
  28. 10,000$ Gausdal III, Norway, Jul21, winner: Svenja Weidemann
  29. 10,000$ Horb, Germany, Jul21, winner: Anna Korzeniak
  30. 10,000$ Evansville, USA, Jul21, winner: Megan Moulton-Levy
  31. 10,000$ Hunedoara, Romania, Jul21, winner: Diana Enache
  32. 10,000$ Brasilia, Brazil, Jul21, winner: Nathalia Rossi
  33. 10,000$ Rabat, Morocco, Jul21, winner: Lisa Sabino
  34. 10,000$ week of Jul28, Entries
  35. 10,000$ Gardone Val Trompia, Italy,Jul28, winner: Aurelie Vedy
  36. 10,000$ Tampere, Finland, Jul28, winner: Martina Balogova
  37. 10,000$ Arad, Romania, Jul28, winner: Palma Kiralyi
  38. 10,000$ St. Joseph, USA, Jul28, winner: Amanda McDowell
  39. 10,000$ Rabat II, Morocco, Jul28, winner: Lamia Essaadi
  40. 10,000$ Surakarta, Indonesia, Jul28, winner: Sandy Gumulya
  41. 10,000$ week of Aug04, Entries
  42. 10,000$ Savitaipale, Finland, Aug04, winner: Martina Balogova
  43. 10,000$ Rebecq, Belgium, Aug04, winner: Aleksandra Grela
  44. 10,000$ Jakarta, Indonesia, Aug04, winner: Beatrice Gumulya
  45. 10,000$ Vienna, Austria, Aug04, winner: Nikola Hofmanova
  46. 10,000$ week of Aug11, Entries
  47. 10,000$ Koksijde, Belgium, Aug11, winner: Claudine Schaul
  48. 10,000$ Pesaro, Italy, Aug11, winner: Alice Moroni
  49. 10,000$ London-Cumberland, Great Britain, Aug11, winner: Anna Smith
  50. 10,000$ Illawa, Poland, Aug11, winner: Romana Tabakova
  51. 10,000$ Versmold, Germany, Aug11, winner: Evelyn Mayr
  52. 10,000$ Chiang Mai, Thailand, Aug11, winner: Noppawan Lertcheewakarn
  53. 10,000$ week of Aug18, Entries
  54. 10,000$ Kedzierzyn-Kozle, Poland, Aug18, winner: Simona Dobra
  55. 10,000$ Enschede, Netherlands, Aug18, winner: Marlot Meddens
  56. 10,000$ TreCastagni, Italy, Aug18, winner: Rebecca Marino
  57. 10,000$ Wahlstedt, Germany, Aug18, winner: Romina Oprandi
  58. 10,000$ Khon Kaen, Thailand, Aug18, winner: Jia-Jing Lu
  59. 10,000$ Bell Ville II, Argentina, Aug18, winner: Veronica Spiegel
  60. 10,000$ Gimhae, Korea Rep., Aug18, winner: Kyung-Mi Chang
  61. 10,000$ Vinkovci, Croatia, Aug18, winner: Bojana Jovanovski
  62. 10,000$ week of Aug25, Entries
  63. 10,000$ Gimhae II, Korea Rep., Aug25, winner: Jin-A Lee
  64. 10,000$ Buenos Aires-Parque Roca, Argentina, Aug25, winner: Veronica Spiegel
  65. 10,000$ Nonthaburi, Thailand, Aug25, winner: Jia-Jing Lu
  66. 10,000$ Prague-Neride, Czech Rep., Aug25, winner: Lucie Kriegsmannova
  67. 10,000$ Mollerusa, Spain, Aug25, winner: Sandra Soler-Sola
  68. 10,000$ Saitama, Japan, Aug25, winner: Sachie Ishizu
  69. 10,000$ Bucharest, Romania, Aug25, winner: Conny Perrin
  70. 10,000$ La Marsa, Tunisia, Aug25, winner: Fatima-Zahra El Allami
  71. 10,000$ Pörtschach, Austria, Aug25, winner: Nicole Riner
  72. 10,000$ week of Sep01, Entries
  73. 10,000$ Barueri, Brazil, Sep01, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alves
  74. 10,000$ Brasov, Romania, Sep01, winner: Irina-Camelia Begu
  75. 10,000$ Buenos Aires-Garin, Argentina, Sep01, winner: Roxane Vaisemberg
  76. 10,000$ Go Yang I, Korea Rep., Sep01, winner: Ayaka Maekawa
  77. 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Sep01, winner: Bojana Jovanovski
  78. 10,000$ week of Sep08, Entry
  79. 10,000$ Go Yang II; Korea Rep., Sep08, winner: Kyung-Yee Chae
  80. 10,000$ Lleida, Spain, Sep08, winner: Yera Campos-Molina
  81. 10,000$ Ciampino, Italy, Sep08, winner: Alexia Virgili
  82. 10,000$ Cidade do Santos, Brazil, Sep08, winner: Fernanda Hermengildo
  83. 10,000$ Bogota, Colombia, Sep08, winner: Aleksandrina Naydenova
  84. 10,000$ Budapest, Hungary, Sep08, winner: Irina-Camelia Begu
  85. 10,000$ Celaya, Mexico, Sep08, winner: Zuzana Zemenova
  86. 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Sep08, winner: Evelyn Mayr
  87. 10,000$ week of Sep15, Entries
  88. 10,000$ Kyoto, Japan, Sep15, winner: Ayaka Maekawa
  89. 10,000$ Chihuahua, Mexico, Sep15, winner: Zuzana Zemenova
  90. 10,000$ Casale Monferrato, Italy, Sep15, winner: Matea Mezak
  91. 10,000$ Limoges, France, Sep15, winner: Marina Melnikova
  92. 10,000$ week of Sep22, Entries
  93. 10,000$ Clermont-Ferrand, France, Sep22, winner: Ksenia Lykina
  94. 10,000$ Serra Negra, Brazil, Sep22, winner: Aranza Salut
  95. 10,000$ Sofia, Bulgaria, Sep22, winner: Alyona Sotnikova
  96. 10,000$ Volos, Greece, Sep22, winner: Justyna Jegiolka
  97. 10,000$ week of Sep29, Entries
  98. 10,000$ Mytilini, Greece, Sep29, winner: Irini Georgatou
  99. 10,000$ Curitiba, Brazil, Sep29, winner: Fernanda Hermengildo
  100. 10,000$ Sandanski, Bulgaria, Sep29, winner: Marlot Meddens
  101. 10,000$ Porto, Portugal, Sep29, winner: Appollonia Melzani
  102. 10,000$ Les Franqueses del Valles, Spain, Sep29, winner: Justine Ozga
  103. 10,000$ week of Oct06, Entries
  104. 10,00$ Thessaloniki, Greece, Oct06, winner: Marlot Meddens
  105. 10,000$ Espinho, Portugal, Oct06, winner: Katerina Vankova
  106. 10,000$ Santa Cruz, Bolivia, Oct06, winner: Claudia Razzeto
  107. 10,000$ Mogi das Cruzes, Brazil, Oct06, winner: Aranza Salut
  108. 10,000$ Barcelona, Spain, Oct06, winner: Samantha Schoeffel
  109. 10,000$ Southlake, TX, USA, Oct06, winner: Jacqueline Cako
  110. 10,000$ week of Oct13, Entries
  111. 10,000$ Lima, Peru, Oct13, winner: Bianca Botto
  112. 10,000$ Settimo San Pietro, Italy, Oct13, winner: Anna Floris
  113. 10,000$ Dubrovnik, Croatia, Oct13, winner: Samantha Schoeffel
  114. 10,000$ Sevilla, Spain, Oct13, winner: Michelle Gerards
  115. 10,000$ Lisbon, Portugal, Oct13, winner: Stephanie Vongsouthi
  116. 10,000$ Kharkiv, Ukraine, Oct13, winner: Lesya Tsurenko
  117. 10,000$ St.Louis, MO, USA, Oct13, winner: Lindsey Hardenbergh
  118. 10,000$ week of Oct20, Entries
  119. 10,000$ Lima II, Peru, Oct20, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  120. 10,000$ Dubrovnik II; Croatia, Oct20, winner: Darina Sedenkova
  121. 10,000$ Valencia, Venezuela, Oct20, winner: Katie Ruckert
  122. 10,000$ Mexico City, Mexico, Oct20, winner: Estefania Craciun
  123. 10,000$ Sant Cugat, Spain, Oct20, winner: Eva Fernandez-Brugues
  124. 10,000$ Vila Real de Santo Antonio, Portugal, Oct20, winner: Nadia Lalami
  125. 10,000$ Oristano, Italy, Oct20, winner: Giulia Gatto-Monticone
  126. 10,000$ Pretoria, South Africa, Oct20, winner: Bianca Swanepoel
  127. 10,000$ week of Oct27, Entries
  128. 10,000$ Lima III, Peru, Oct27, winner: Bianca Botto
  129. 10,000$ Pretoria II, South Africa, Oct27, winner: Surina de Beer
  130. 10,000$ Mexico City II, Oct27, winner: Estefania Craciun
  131. 10,000$ Valencia II, Venezuela, Oct27, winner: Katie Ruckert
  132. 10,000$ Ramla, Israel, Oct27, winner: Patricia Veresova
  133. 10,000$ Stockholm, Sweden, Oct27, winner: Nicola Geuer
  134. 10,000$ week of Nov03, Entries
  135. New thread: Overview/Statistics of 10,000$ winners
  136. 10,000$ Asuncion, Paraguay, Noc03, winner: Lucia Jara-Lozano
  137. 10,000$ Le Havre, France, Nov03, winner: Samantha Schoeffel
  138. 10,000$ Cala Millor, Spain, Nov03, winner: Michelle Gerards
  139. 10,000$ Sunderland, Great Briatin, Nov03, winner: Laura Robson
  140. 10,000$ El Menzah, Tunisia, Nov03, winner: Federica Grazioso
  141. 10,000$ Muzaffarnagar, India, Nov03, winner: Nicole Thijssen
  142. 10,000$ week of Nov10, Entry lists
  143. 10,000$ Cala Millor II; Spain, Nov10, winner: Sandra Soler-Sola
  144. 10,000$ Santiago, Chile, Nov10, winner: Tatiana Bua
  145. 10,000$ Queretaro, Mexico, Nov10, winner: Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran
  146. 10,000$ St.Brelade-Jersey, Great Briatin, Nov10, winner: Katarzyna Piter
  147. 10,000$ Manila I, Philippines, Nov10, winner: Lavinia Tananta
  148. 10,000$ week of Nov17, Entries
  149. 10,000$ Manila II; Philippines, Nov17, winner: Ayu-Fani Damayanti
  150. 10,000$ Montevideo, Uruguay, Nov17, winner: Estefania Craciun
  151. 10,000$ Dubai, UAE, Nov17, winner: Magali de Lattre
  152. 10,000$ week of Nov24, Entries
  153. 10,000$ Vallduxo, Spain, No24, winner: Ema Burgic
  154. 10,000$ Cordoba, Mexico, Nov24, winner: Katerina Kramperova
  155. 10,000$ Buenos Aires, Argentina, Nov24, winner: Vanesa Furlanetto
  156. 10,000$ Islamabad, Pakistan, Nov24, winner: Poojashree Venkatesha
  157. 10,000$ week of Dec01, Entries
  158. 10,000$ Vinaros, Spain, Dec1, winner: Conny Perrin
  159. 10,000$ Buenos Aires, Argentina, Dec 01, Winner: T.Pereira
  160. 10,000$ Islamabad, Pakistan, Dec01, winner: Hae-Sung Kim
  161. 10,000$ La Habana, Cuba, Dec01, winner: Ana-Clara Duarte
  162. 10,000$ Fortaleza, Brazil, Dec01, winner: Natalia Guitler
  163. 10,000$ week of Dec08, Entries
  164. 10,000$ Benicarlo, Spain, Dec08, Winner : M.T.Torro-Flor
  165. 10,000$ La Habana II, Cuba, Dec08, winner: Melisa Miranda-Otarola
  166. 10,000$ Glasgow 2009, Great Britain, Jan12, winner: Emma Laine
  167. 10,000$ week of Jan19
  168. 10,000$ Wrexham, Great Britain, Jan19, winner: Claudine Schaul
  169. 10,000$ Kaarst, Germany, Jan19, winner: Sarah Gronert
  170. 10,000$ week of Jan26, Entry
  171. 10,000$ Grenoble, France, Jan26, winner: Naomi Broady
  172. 10,000$ Hyderabad, India, Jan26, winner: Natela Dzalamidze
  173. 10,000$ week of Feb02, Entry Lists
  174. 10,000$ Cala Millor, Spain, Feb02, winner: Eloisa-Maria Compostizio de Andres
  175. 10,000$ Vale do Lobo, Portugal, Feb02, winner: Nicola Geuer
  176. 10,000$ Cala Millor II, Spain, Feb09, winner: Tina Schiechtl
  177. 10,000$ Albufeira, Portugal, Feb 09, winner: Darina Sedenkova
  178. 10,000$ Jiangmen, China, Feb09, winner: Ying-Ying Duan
  179. 10,000$ week of Feb16, Entries
  180. 10,000$ Portimao, Portugal, Feb16, winner: Sandra Soler-Sola
  181. 10,000$ Guangzhou, China, Feb16, winner: Yi-Miao Zhou
  182. 10,000$ week of Mar02, Entries
  183. 10,000$ Buchen, Germany, Mar02, winner: Korina Perkovic
  184. 10,000$ Raanana, Israel, Mar02, winner: Sarah Gronert
  185. 10,000$ Giza, Egypt, Mar02, winner: Oksana Kalashnikova
  186. 10,000$ Lyon, France, Mar02, winner: Shuai Zhang
  187. 10,000$ Giza II, Egypt, Mar09, winner: Galina Fokina
  188. 10,000$ Rome-Real, Italy, Mar09, winner: Karolina Kosinska
  189. 10,000$ Dijon, France, Mar09, winner: Violette Huck
  190. 10,000$ Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain, Mar09, winner: Emily Webley-Smith
  191. 10,000$ North Shore City, New Zealand, Mar09, winner: Ling Zhang
  192. 10,000$ week of Mar16, Entries
  193. 10,000$ Amiens, France, Mar16, winner: Violette Huck
  194. 10,000$ Bath, Great Britain, Mar16, winner: Stephanie Vongsouthi
  195. 10,000$ Hamilton, New Zealand, Mar16, winner: Ayu-Fani Damayanti
  196. 10,000$ Pomezia, Italy, Mar16, winner: Darya Kustova
  197. 10,000$ Lima I, Peru, Mar16, winner: Maria-Emilia Salerni
  198. 10,000$ week of Mar23, Entries
  199. 10,000$ Wellington, New Zealand, Mar23, winner: So-Jung Kim
  200. 10,000$ Latina-Nascosa, Italy, Mar23, winner: Zuzana Ondraskova
  201. 10,000$ Kofu, Japan, Mar26, winner: Misaki Doi
  202. 10,000$ Lima II, Peru, Mar23, winner: Bianca Botto
  203. 10,000$ Gonesse, France, Mar23, winner: Julia Babilon
  204. 10,000$ Metepec, Mexico, Mar23, winner: Maria Irigoyen
  205. 10,000$ week of Mar30, Entries
  206. 10,000$ Lima III, Peru, Mar30, winner: Bianca Botto
  207. 10,000$ Belek, Turkey, Mar30, winner: Samantha Schoeffel
  208. 10,000$ week of Apr06, Entries
  209. 10,000$ Belek II, Turkey, Apr06, winner: Irini Georgatou
  210. 10,000$ Foggia, Italy, Apr06, winner: Anna Korzeniak
  211. 10,000$ Sibenik, Croatia, Apr06, winner: Evelyn Mayr
  212. 10,000$ week of Apr13, Entries
  213. 10,000$ Belek III, Turkey, Apr13, winner: Irini Georgatou
  214. 10,000$ Hvar, Croatia, Apr13, winner: Karolina Kosinska
  215. 10,000$ Buenos Aires, Argentina, Apr13, winner: Maria Irigoyen
  216. 10,000$ Shymkent, Kazakhstan, Apr13, winner: Albina Khabibulina
  217. 10,000$ week of April20, Entries
  218. 10,000$ Buenos Aires-Parque Roca, Argentina, Apr20, winner: Veronica Spiegel
  219. 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Apr20, winner: Tetyana Arefyeva
  220. 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr20, winner: Valentina Sulpizio
  221. 10,000$ Torrent, Spain, Apr20, winner: Lara Arrubarrena-Vecino
  222. 10,000$ week of Apr27, Entries
  223. 10,000$ Buenos Aires III-River Plate, Argentina, Apr27, winner: Mailen Auroux
  224. 10,000$ Bournemouth, Great Britain, Apr27, winner: Svenja Weidemann
  225. 10,000$ Vic, Spain, Apr27, winner: Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany
  226. 10,000$ Brescia, Italy, Apr27, winner: Irina Buryachok
  227. 10,000$ week of May04, Entries
  228. 10,000$ Edinburgh, Great Britain, May04, winner: Timea Babos
  229. 10,000$ Badalona, Spain, May04, winner: Marta Marrero
  230. 10,000$ Mostar, Bosnia-Herzegovina, May04, winner: Indire Akiki
  231. 10,000$ Tarakan, Indonesia, May04, winner: Zi-Jun Yang
  232. 10,000$ Warsaw, Poland, May04, winner: Iveta Gerlova
  233. 10,000$ Wiesbaden, Germany, May04, winner: Julia Babilon
  234. 10,000$ week of May11, Entries
  235. 10,000$ Michalovce, Slovak Republic, May11, winner: Lenka Jurikova
  236. 10,000$ Bucharest I, Romania, May11, winner: Verdiana Verardi
  237. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat, Turkey, May11, winner: Amanda Carreras
  238. 10,000$ Fuerteventura, Spain, May11, winner: Lena-Marie Hofmann
  239. 10,000$ Ain Elsoukhna-Suez, Egypt, May11, winner: Galina Fokina
  240. 10,000$ Caserta, Italy, May11, winner: Martina di Giuseppe
  241. 10,000$ St.Petersburgh, Russia, May11, winner: Daria Kuchmina
  242. 10,000$ Vila Real de San Antonio, Portugal, May11, winner: Nina Bratchikova
  243. 10,000$ week Of May18, Entries
  244. 10,000$ Ain Elsoukhna-Suez II, Egypt, May18, winner: Laura Pous-Tio
  245. 10,000$ Antalya-Manavgat II, Turkey, May18, winner: Amanda Carreras
  246. 10,000$ Craiova, Romania, May18, winner: Cristina-Madalina Stancu
  247. 10,000$ Telde, Spain, May18, winner: Nicola Geuer
  248. 10,000$ Cantahede, Portugal, May18, winner: Maria-Joao Koehler
  249. 10,000$ Mumbai, India, May18, winner: Seo-Kyung Kang
  250. 10,000$ Landisville, USA, May18, winner: Laura Granville