PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

  1. Singapore International Junior Championshipgs,G5
  2. Prince Cup,G4
  3. 42nd Coffee Bowl,G1 *Winner: M.Buzarnescu*
  4. Is the Junior Orange Bowl still played?
  5. Junior Orange Bowl U12
  6. Junior Orange Bowl U14
  7. Uganda, Grade 4
  8. Prince Cup U16
  9. Vodacom Nelson Mandela Bay ITF Junior Championships,South Africa,G5
  10. Australian Summer Acceptance Lists
  11. WEEK 1/ Heiveld Indoor Junior Championships,Belgium,G4 *Winner: A.Vermoezen*
  12. Salk Open 2006,G3 (Draws)
  13. 2005 Top 20 junior year ending ranking
  14. Copa Gatorade G1 Venezuela -9 Jan. 2006- *Winner: Kristina Kucova*
  15. Chandigarh, India, Grade 3
  16. Grade 1 Traralgon, Australia Jan 6-11
  17. Vasteras International,Sweden,G4 (Winner: S.Roma)
  18. Nigeria Grade 4 / Benin Grade 4
  19. New Dehli, Grade 2
  20. Salzburg, Austria, Grade 4
  21. Hamburg, Germany, Grade 4 (Jan 16) Draws
  22. 13th Slovak Junior Indoor Championship,G2 *Winner: U.Radwanska*
  23. Barranquilla ITF,Colombia,G1 (Draws)
  24. Magnolia Cup,Poland,G4 *Winner: S.Weterings*
  25. 2006 Optus Nottinghill International,G1 (Draws)
  26. Junior Exempt choices lists?
  27. 2006 European Winter Cups by Prince-Girls 16's (WINNERS-RUSSIA)
  28. 2006 European Winter Cups by Prince-Girls 14's (winners Czech Rep)
  29. Saitama International,Japan,G5
  30. Hong Kong ITF,G5
  31. Indian ITF Junior Tournament,Kolkata,G3
  32. 18th Czech International Junior Indoor Championships,G1 *Winner: U.Radwanska*
  33. 2006 Australian Open Junior Champs-GA *Winner A Pavlyuchenkova*
  34. Aus Open 2006: Mon OOP & scores
  35. Aus Open 2006: Tue OOP & scores
  36. 5th UAE ITF Junior Championships,G5
  37. Aus Open 2006: Wed OOP & scores
  38. Nicholas Macchiavello Cup,Ecuador,G2 *Winner: J.Cohen*
  39. Aus Open 2006: Thu OOP & scores
  40. Aus Open 2006: Fri OOP & scores
  41. BKSP International Junior Championships,G4
  42. Aus Open 2006: Sat OOP & scores
  43. Aus Open 2006: Sun FINAL OOP & scores
  44. Leuggern Junior Trophy,Switzerland,G5
  45. Auckland Summer Championship,G4
  46. Junior Cup Terme Radenci,Slovenia,G4 *Winner: K.Killi*
  47. -14 Les Petits As *Winner: Gabriella Dabrowski*
  48. Inka Bowl,Peru,G2 *Winner: T.Pereira*
  49. Neway International Junior Tennis Championships (Winner: N.Lertcheewakarn)
  50. U16 Hauts de France, Marcq en Barouel
  51. Bangladesh International Junior Championships,G3 (Winner: L.Budiharto)
  52. Condor de Plata Tournement,Bolivia,G2 *Winner: Y.Wickmayer*
  53. Sunsmart 18 and Under Canterbury Championships,G4 (Winner: A.Cunningham)
  54. Sey Development Cup,Czech Republic,G4 *Winner: K.Killi*
  55. Wellington 18/U Summer Championships, G5, winner: Amanda Cunningham
  56. Danish ITF Junior Tournament,G4 *Winner: Y.Solonitskaya*
  57. 23rd International Junior Championships of Sri Lanka,G5 *Winner: K.Sundaram*
  58. 2a Copa Internacional Britania Pedregal,G5 *Winner: P.Montez*
  59. Copa Milo,Chile,G2 *Winner: M.Alvarez*
  60. IPP Junior Open,Finland,G4 (Draws)
  61. ITF Flevoland Almere Junior Championships,G4 (Draws)
  62. Uruguay Bowl,G2 (Draws)
  63. ITF Oslo Open,G4 *Winner: S.Roma*
  64. 27th Argentina Cup,G2 *Winner: M.Auroux*
  65. The Chief Ministers Cup,Malaysia,G3 *Winner: N.Kichenok*
  66. International Bavarian Junior Challenge,Germany,G4 *Winner: P.Sunic*
  67. Siauliai Mayor's Cup,Lithuania,G4 *Winner: M.Meliuk*
  68. Jalisco International Junior Cup,G4
  69. IBM BCS Adelaide ITF Grade 4 *Winner Brittany Sheed*
  70. XX Taca Bowl El Salvador
  71. Luxembourg Junior Open
  72. Udmurtia, Russia, Grade 3
  73. ITF Kramfors High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament,G3 *Winner: P.Martic*
  74. Trofeul D Sturdza,Moldova,G3 *Winner: A.Bogdan*
  75. IBM Business Consulting Services New South Wales ITF,G4 *Winner: I.Holland*
  76. 26th Asuncion Bowl,Paraguay,G1 *Winner: T.Pereira*
  77. Oran ITF Juniors,Algeria,G4 (Quali Draw)
  78. Enri Open,Latvia,G5 *Winner: Y.Kiriyenko*
  79. Costa Rica Bowl,G3 *Winner: A.Remynse*
  80. 36th Banana Bowl,Brazil,GA *Winner: A.Cornet*
  81. Genting ITF Malaysian International Junior Championships,G1 *Winner: S.Jones*
  82. SALON PAS International Junior Championships,Indonesia,G2 *Winner: N.Lertcheewakarn*
  83. Brunei, Grade 3
  84. Kramfors Junior Challenge,Sweden,G4 *Winner: E.Peth*
  85. Panama Bowl,G4 *Winner: S.Woestmann*
  86. 28th Gerdau Cup,Brazil,G1 *Winner: K.Vankova*
  87. Bangkok ITF Junior Championship,Thailand,G1 *Winner: K.Antoniychuk*
  88. Tlemcen, Algeria, winner: Petra Santini (CRO)
  89. German Indoor Champs (14-19 March)
  90. Sfax Tournament-TUN
  91. Pictures : Bangkok Junior G1, Thailand
  92. ITF launches ''Juniors Top 10 Club''
  93. U14 European Developement Cup, Tallinn
  94. Luxilon Cup 2006
  95. Japan Open Junior Championships 2006,G1 *Winner: Y.J.Chan*
  96. USTA International Spring Championships,G1 *Winner: K.Milevskaya*
  97. 17th Mitsubishi Lancer ITF,G1,Philippines *Winner: K.Antoniychuk*
  98. Taoyuan County int'l Junior Championships,Taipei,G4 *Winner: L.Chen*
  99. Jerry Simmons Cup, USA, Grade 5
  100. 5th Monastir Cup,Tunusia,G3 *Winner: S.Roma*
  101. Wilson Cup Marsa, Malta, Grade 5
  102. Barbados, Grade 4, winner: Valeria Solovieva
  103. 24th International Junior Championships of Croatia,G1 *Winner: A.Besser*
  104. African Warm Up Cairo Grade 3, winner: Fatima El Allami
  105. Sutton ITF Junior Tournament,G5 *Winner: N.Broady*
  106. French Riviera International Junior Open,G2 *Winner: T.Paszek*
  107. Campeonato Internacional Junior Ribarroja del Turia,G5 *Winner: I.Akiki*
  108. 31st Tournement "City of Florence",G2 *Winner: K.Malenovska*
  109. U14 Maia, Portugal, Grade 1
  110. Eggy..do u know these young Belarusians ?
  111. Trends in juniors?
  112. Port of Spain, Trinidad, GRade 4, winner: Margarita Edinarova
  113. Asian Closed Junior Tennis Championships,GB1 *Winner: A.Morita*
  114. African Closed Grade 2
  115. The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships
  116. Bat Yam, Israel, Grade 4, winner: Oksana Kalashnikova
  117. Istres International Junior Tournament,G2 *Winner: N.Cavaday*
  118. IV Open Obralia International Junior Pilar De La Horadada,G4 *Winner: M.Gabarrus*
  119. Pascuas Bowl,G4
  120. St.Francois, Guadeloupe, Garde 4, winner: Lucia Kovarcikova
  121. Mostar, Bosnia Herzegovina, Grade 5
  122. Nottingham, Grade 5
  123. Saadia Rees ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4 *Winner: J.Glushko*
  124. Lee Duk Hee Cup Korea International Junior Championships,G3 *Winner: M.H.Yoo*
  125. 28th Uniqa Slovakia Cup,G2 *Winner: M.Pochabova*
  126. U 14 tournaments, April
  127. Canada, Grade 5, winner: Taylor Ormond
  128. Tournoi International Juniors de Beaulieu sur Mer,G1 *Winner: C.Dentoni*
  129. ITF Valencia,G3 *Winner: M.Gabarrus*
  130. Kenana Cup - Grade 5
  131. Tel Aviv, Grade 4, winner: Oksana Kalashnikova
  132. ARS Cup,Donetsk,Ukraine,G4
  133. Plovdiv Cup,Bulgaria,G5
  134. Torneo Internazionale Salsomaggiore,G2 *Winner: D.Ripoll*
  135. Baton Rouge, USA, Grade 5
  136. Pontevedra, Spain, Grade 5
  137. 30th Mamaia-Sen Junior ITF Tournament,Romania,G3 *Winner: S.Halep*
  138. 14th International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato,Italy,G2 *Winner: V.Manasieva*
  139. Destin, Florida, Grade 5
  140. U14/U16 May
  141. 2006 Junior Fed Cup in Thailand + Photo
  142. 28th "Citta Di Santa Croce",G1 *Winner: A.Pavlyuchenkova*
  143. Spring Bowl St.Poelten, Austria, Grade 2, winner: Tetyana Arefeyeva
  144. Enka Junior,Turkey,G5
  145. Togliatti, Russia, Grade 4, winner: Yana Kireeva
  146. Slim Zanat, Algeria, Grade 5, winner: Amira Ben Aissa
  147. Bals, Romania, Grade 5, winner: Alice-Andrada Radu
  148. Roland Garros Junior Entry list
  149. Villach-La Vie, Grade 2, winner: Johanna Larsson
  150. 47th Trofeo Bonfiglio "Campionati Internazionali D'Italia",GA *Winner: R.Olaru*
  151. TED - Istanbul,G5
  152. U14/U16 Results
  153. Krysty Marcio
  154. Bachdjarah, Algeria, Grade 4, winner: Amira Ben Aissa
  155. Samara Cup, Russia, Grade 3, winner: Marta Sirotkina
  156. Podgorica, Montenegro, Grade 4, winner: Annie Göransson
  157. 42nd Astrid Bowl Championships-G1 (winner Ksenia Milevskaya)
  158. Tallinn, Estonia, Grade 4, winner: Jekatarina Jeritsheva
  159. Copa Cariari, Costa Rica, Grade 5, winner: Andrea Weedon
  160. Idom Cup, Budapest, Grade 4, winner: Bojana Jovanovski
  161. Varnamo, Sweden, Grade 5, winner: Annie Göransson
  162. Tingis Cup Morocco, Grade 4, winner: Brittany Sheed
  163. Tashkent, Grade 3, winner: Yana Kireeva
  164. Wimbledon Junior Entry List
  165. Roland Garros MAINDRAW
  166. Who Do You Want To Take The RG Junior Title?
  167. RG girls: Sunday OOP + scores
  168. Roland Garros Doublesdraw
  169. RG Girls : Monday OOP + Scores
  170. Epitok Cup,Hungary,G2 *Winner: T.Mrdeza*
  171. 14th International Junior Tournament of Offenbach/Main,G1 *Winner: K.Milevskaya*
  172. RG Girls:Tuesday OOP & Scores
  173. RG Girls: Wednesday OOP + Scores
  174. Club Riad, Morocco, Grade 3, winner: Tamaryn Hendler
  175. Copa Cristal, El Salvador, Grade 4, winner: Pamela Montez
  176. RG Girls: Thursday OOP + Scores
  177. Namangan, Uzbekistan, Grade 3, winner: Nadiya Kichenok
  178. RG Girls: Friday OOP + scores
  179. Ozerov Cup,Russia,G3
  180. RG Girls: Saturday OOP + scores
  181. RG Girls: Sunday OOP + scores
  182. New Caledonia, Grade 5, winner: Sally Peers
  183. USTA International Grass Court Championships,G3 *Winner: M.Brito*
  184. LTA International Junior Championships *Winner: K.Antoniychuk*
  185. 7th Gerry Weber Junior Open,G2 *Winner: A.Radwanska*
  186. Copa Mundo Maya, Guatemala, Grade 4, winner: Pamela Montez
  187. Mohammedia, Raquette d´Or, Morocco, Grade 2, winner: Irina-Camelia Begu
  188. International Tennis Championships of Kyrgyzstan,G5 *Winner: A.Khabibulina*
  189. ITF Junior Cup Copenhagen *Winner: S.Jezkova*
  190. New Zealand 18 & Under Indoor Championships - G4 - Winner Kairangi Vano
  191. Bermuda, Grade 5, winner: Lindsay Clark
  192. Denmarks Star
  193. Horizontes de la Amistad, Cuba, Grade 5, winner: Nicole Smith
  194. Head Cup,Ukraine,G3
  195. Tamaryn Hendler **a rising star**
  196. Mediterranee Avenir - Casablanca,G2 *T.Hendler*
  197. Thamrin Cup International Junior Championships,G4 *Winner: L.Budiharto*
  198. Prokom Cup,Poland,G4 *Winner: S.Zagorska*
  199. Eastbourne International Junior event Final: Anna Tatishvili vs Ayumi Morita
  200. Fiji, Grade 4 ** Winner - Sally Peers (AUS) **
  201. Bahamas, Grade 5, winner: Kristina Anh
  202. Tournoi International Junior de la Ville de Tunis,G3 *Winner: N.Ryzhonkova*
  203. Danish Junior Cup,G5 *Winner: S.Jezkova*
  204. Pangdam Siliwangi Cup,Indonesia,G4 *Winner: N.Lertpitaksinchai*
  205. The Championships,Wimbledon (MAIN DRAW!)
  206. Juniors Wimby - Saturday OOP+Scores
  207. Wimbledon Juniors (doublesdraw)
  208. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova blog from Wimbledon
  209. Biesterbos Open,Netherlands,G2 *Winner: M.Mirkovic*
  210. Junior Wimby - Monday OOP+Scores
  211. Carthago, Tunisia, Grade 4, winner: Katarina Poljakova
  212. Bruchkoebel, Germany, Grade 4, winner: Eugenia Vertesheva
  213. Vilnius, Lithuania, Grade 5, winner: Marharita Maisak
  214. ITF Yonex Junior Championships,Thailand,G4 *Winner: V.Ekshibarova*
  215. Wimbledon OOP + scores Tuesday
  216. Oranjestad-Aruba, Grade 4, winner: Carolyn McVeigh
  217. Wimbledon - Wednesday OOP + Scores
  218. Ostrog, Ukraine, Grade 5, winner: Viktoria Semirodenko
  219. Wimbledon - Thursday OOP + Scores
  220. Governor Cup,Russia - G4
  221. 30th German Junior Open,G1 *Winner: A.Pivovarova*
  222. ITF Mercedes Cup,Thailand,G4 *Winner: S.Mulsap*
  223. Ranka Junior Open,Finland,G5 *Winner: A.Schutting*
  224. The Scottish Junior International Championships,G5 *Winner: Z.Harutyunyan*
  225. St.Maarten Juniors Open,G4 *Winner: T.Moore*
  226. ITF Leeuwenbergh Open,Netherlands,G4 *Winner: T.Tani*
  227. Safina Cup,Czech Rebublic,G4 *Winner: P.Kvitova*
  228. Wimbledon Semis - Friday OOP + Scores
  229. Wimbledon - Saturday OOP + Scores
  230. Wimbledon OOP + Scores Sunday
  231. Clips from Wimbledon !!!!!
  232. 2006 European Summer Cups (U14's)
  233. Egypt International Championships,G5
  234. Damascus, Syria, Grade 5, winner: Adnya Naik
  235. Corfu, Greece, Grade 5, winner: Lisa-Maria Reichmann
  236. Junior Grand Slam Records (Doubles)
  237. Darwin International,Australia,G3 *Winner: B.Sheed*
  238. 2006 European Champs-(U18's) Draws
  239. 2006 European Champs-(U16's) draws
  240. 2006 European Champs-(U14's) Draws
  241. 12th Sportastic Junior Open Wels,Austria,G1 *Winner: O.Kalashnikova*
  242. Entries For Next Week's Events
  243. Pictures : ITF Mercedes Cup,Thailand,G4
  244. Canada U18,G5 *Winner: T.Du Toit*
  245. AOTK Cup Tallinn, Estonia, Grade 4, winner: Polina Rodionova
  246. SATA Open Pretoria, South Africa, Grade 2, winner: Elena Chernyakova
  247. nothing
  248. Ex Plzen Wilson Cup,Czech Republic,G3 *Winner: P.Smidova*
  249. International Flower Bulb Tournament,Netherlands,G4 *Winner: I.Zimmermann*
  250. Air-Berlin Junior Open,G4 *Winner: M.Price*