PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

  1. 2003 Orange Bowl Championships Girls U16
  2. ITF East African Tournament Mombasa Kenia
  3. Anyone has...
  4. 2003 Orange Bowl Championships (GRADE A)
  5. What is the rankings points table?
  6. If Michaela wins the Orange Bowl...
  7. Yucatan Cup(Grade 1),Casablanca Junior Cup(Grade A),Coffee Bowl(Grade 1) Entry Lists
  8. 2003 Wollongong Xmas Junior Open
  9. When will Orange Bowl 12/14s be played?
  10. 2003 Orange Bowl Championships (U14)
  11. 2003 Orange Bowl Championships (U12)
  12. 2003 Orange Bowl Championships (Grade A) Maindraw
  13. If you had a choice...
  14. Michelle de Brito
  15. Just how old..........
  16. Orange Bowl U12 Girls Main Draw
  17. Who do you...........
  18. Who is the best.....
  19. How Far Do You Think Roddick Will..................
  20. 2004 Australian Summer Commitments
  21. 18th Yucatan Cup, Grade 1
  22. 2004 European Winter Cups by Prince Draws
  23. Romanian tennis
  24. Heiveld Flanders Junior Championships (Grade 5)
  25. 26th Casablanca Cup International (Grade A)
  26. USTA Super National 18s & 16s
  27. How much International tennis is reqd at 13
  28. is there a limit of Tournaments for juniors on Junior-Tour
  29. lithuanian tennis
  30. 2004 Player of the Year
  31. Is Sanja Ancic Mario's little sister?
  32. 40th Coffee Bowl
  33. www.itfjuniors.com>>> New Site!
  34. Salk Open Grade 4
  35. Vasteras International, SWE, Grade 4
  36. Erakovic on the rise (article)
  37. julia cohen new coach
  38. Interview with julia cohen after casablanca win
  39. ITF Victorian Junior Championships, Grade 2
  40. ITF Bergheim Quali Draw
  41. Torneo Int'l Jr. de Venezuela, Grade 1
  42. Misa is ok!
  43. Uncle Tobys Australian Junior Hardcourt, Grade 1
  44. did u know......
  45. where can i find the older players junior records?
  46. my brief report from the australian hardcourt junior champs
  47. Pony Malta Cup, (COL) Grade 1
  48. The 11th Slovak Junior Indoor Tournament, Grade 2
  49. Teen Tennis U14 Telford,GBR
  50. U14 and U16 January
  51. Casio G-Shock Cup, G4
  52. Nasdaq-100 Open To Host Junior Tournament
  53. Australian Open
  54. Golovin's amazing run forces her to withdraw from juniors
  55. 2004 Australian Open Girls' Singles Main Draw
  56. 2004 AO girls' doubles main draw
  57. Nicolas Macchiavello Cup, GR 2
  58. 16th Czech International Junior Indoor Championships 2004, Grade 1
  59. Leuggern Junior Trophy, Grade 5
  60. !i! Wednesday Live Scores !i!
  61. Wrexham - Grade 4
  62. real sport open U14 czech republic draw
  63. Kungota Cup Slovenia Grade 5
  64. Auckland Junior Tennis Tournament 5
  65. Condor de Plata, Bolivia. Grade 2
  66. Edimex Cup Czech Republic Grade 4
  67. Ipp Junior Open Helsinki
  68. IPP Junior Open Finland
  69. Almere, Netherlands Grade 4
  70. 26th Interntional Junior Tournament Chile, Grade 2.
  71. U14 U16 Results February
  72. ITF Oslo Open 2004 main draw(24-28.feb)
  73. European Winter Cup FINALS
  74. IBM Adelaide ITF Grade 4
  75. 25th Argentina Cup, Grade 2
  76. Uruguay Bowl, Grade 2
  77. IBM New South Wales ITF Grade 4
  78. Favourite junior pics!
  79. ITF Kramfors Sweden Grade 4
  80. ITF Brunei Open Grade 4
  81. ITF Udmurtia Russia Grade 3
  82. ITF Slim Zanat Algeria Grade 5
  83. Siauliai Latvia Grade 5
  84. Banana Bowl Commitments
  85. The Luxilon Cup (draw added)
  86. 24th Asuncion Cup, Grade 1
  87. Kramfors Junior Challenge
  88. SALONPAS Indonesia Junior Championships Grade 2
  89. Atlas International Cup Mexico Grade 5
  90. Malaysian International Junior Championships Group I
  91. ITF Oran Algeria
  92. Dutch Junior Championships, Rotterdam.
  93. Julia Cohen
  94. 34th Banana Bowl 2004!!! MAINDRAW!!
  95. Thailand International Junior Tennis Championships (Grade 1)
  96. German Juniors
  97. Banana Bowl final live scores
  98. Taca Bowl El Salvador Grade 4
  99. ITF Sidi Fredj Algeria Grade 4
  100. Copa Gerdau Itf Group One Main Draw
  101. Banana Bowl live scores boys final
  102. Ranking of 22 march
  103. Costa Rica Bowl Grade 3
  104. ITF Trofeul DŽSturdza Moldavia Grade 4
  105. 3rd Monastir ITF Junior Tournament
  106. 15th Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships Grade 1 || Entry List
  107. Movie clips of juniorplayers like Krajicek, Vaidisova, Golovin etc.
  108. Which player born in 1990 will be the first to get to the top 50?
  109. ITF Firenze : grade 2 || entrylist
  110. Panama Bowl
  111. 22nd International Junior Championships of Croatia
  112. SFAX Open Tunisia
  113. USTA Juniors
  114. Who is Irina Kotkina?
  115. USTA Easter Bowl 2004- Palm Springs, CA
  116. Copa Vendimia Argentina Grade 5
  117. Japan Open Junior Championships
  118. French Riviera International Grade 2
  119. Israel Grade 4
  120. 29th City of Florence || grade 2
  121. African Warm Up Cairo Grade 3
  122. When are Roland Garros/Italian Open Commitment Lists coming out?
  123. Pascuas Bowl Paraguay Grade 4
  124. Istres France Grade 2
  125. African Closed
  126. IGM Open Trinidad Grade 4
  127. Chile Grade 5
  128. Entry List Spring Bowl St.Poelten Austria
  129. Torneo Internazionale di Livorno (ETA Under 14)
  130. U14 Maia Portugal
  131. U16 Anderlecht Grade 1
  132. 26th Slovak Cup, Grade 2
  133. ITF Siroki Brijeg Bosnia-Hercegovina
  134. ITF Haifa 2
  135. ITF Lee Hee Duk Korea International
  136. Tournoi Triangle DŽOr France Grade 1
  137. U 14 Messina and Angra de Heroismo
  138. U 16 Rixensart Belgium
  139. Israel week 3 Beer Sheva
  140. julia cohen wow she is beautiful check out these pictures
  141. Ojai tournament starts tomorrow minus some big Junior talents
  142. GURU CUP - Salsomaggiore Terme > G2 | www.tenniservice.tv
  143. 12th International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato > G2 | entry-lists
  144. 26th International Junior Tournament "Citta' Di Santa Croce" > G1 | DRAWS
  145. Tournoi International Junior de St Francois Gouadeloupe
  146. ITF Campeonato Junior Internacional Comunidad Valenciana Grade 4
  147. 22nd All Canadian Junior Championships
  148. First Caribbean International Junior Championships
  149. ITF Tournament Martinique Grade 5
  150. Roussalka, Bulgaria, Grade 5 (May 9-16)
  151. Junior Fed Cup Asian qualification
  152. ITF Mamaia-Sen Romania Grade 4
  153. World Junior Tennis (U14) qualies South Americas
  154. 25th Raiffeisen Spring Bowl St.Poelten Austria
  155. Have RG committments been posted yet?
  156. 2004 Roland Garros Jr Acceptance List
  157. World Junior Tennis (U14) qualies Asia Oceania
  158. Samara Cup
  159. La Vie Cup Villach Austria Grade 2
  160. Who will win Roland Garros?
  161. Montenegro Open Grade 4
  162. ENKA Open Turkey Grade 5
  163. 40th Astrid Bowl Charleroi, Belgian International Junior Champs, G1
  164. World champion in 2004
  165. TSZ Cup Russia Grade 4
  166. The Junior Championships 2004 - Wimbledon || ENTRY LISTS!!
  167. ITF 16 yo team!!!
  168. Idom Cup Hungary Grade4
  169. AOTK Open 2004 Estonia G4
  170. Roland Garros 2004
  171. Roland Garros 2004, Grade A maindraw
  172. Sunday Live Scores
  173. 'An Introduction to Professional Tennis'
  174. Monday live scores
  175. Stéphanie Dubois CHEERING THREAD!!!
  176. Roland Garros Photos
  177. Tuesday Live Scores
  178. Estonian Junior Open G4
  179. Wednesday live scores
  180. Thursday Live Scores
  181. Tingis Cup Morocco Grade 5
  182. Tashkent International Junior Open Grade 3
  183. RG Semis Scores
  184. Julia Cohen
  185. Budapest Cup Grade 2
  186. 40° Trofeo Avvenire - ETA - Milano
  187. U 14 and U 16 results May
  188. 12th International Junior Tournament of Frankfurt || G1
  189. Ozerov Cup Russia Grade 3
  190. Riad 21 Rabat Morocco Grade 3
  191. Oslo and Sandefjord
  192. Namangan Uzbekistan Grade 3
  193. USTA International Grass Courts Grade 3
  194. 5th Gerry Weber Junior Open Grade 3
  195. Stephanie Vogt
  196. Copa Cariari Costa Rica Grade 5
  197. Raquette DŽOr Mohammedia Morocco Grade 2
  198. has anyone heard of a junior called rebecca stanford
  199. Donetsk Cup Ukraine Grade 4
  200. Dutch Junior Open | Entry Lists
  201. Gerry Weber Open Germany Grade 2
  202. Prokom Cup Poland Grade 4
  203. how many of you attend junior tournaments?
  204. gael monfils! info?
  205. Mediterranee Avenir Casablanca Grade 2
  206. Wimbledon quali results
  207. Wimbledon - Maindraw!
  208. Pangdam Siliwangi Cup Indonesia Grade 4
  209. South Pacific Open Fiji Grade 5
  210. WHO do you want to win Wimbledon?
  211. Bahamas International Open Grade 5
  212. Bruchkoebeler Open Germany Grade 4
  213. Danish Junior Open Grade 5
  214. Dutch Junior Open | Grade 2
  215. NZ Indoor Grade 4 Draws and Results
  216. U 16 Milan Grade 1
  217. Tunis Grade 2
  218. Wimbledon Juniors final
  219. Thamrin Cup Intl - Jakarta/grade 4
  220. Scottish International Grade 4
  221. St.Maarten Junior Open Netherlands Antilles Grade 5
  222. ITF 4 Junior Tournament of Leeuwenbergh.
  223. German Junior Open Grade 1
  224. Haytai International Grade 5
  225. Kaunas Open Grade 5
  226. 2004 European Summer Cups (U18)
  227. 2004 European Junior Individual Champs Nominations
  228. New Zealand 18 & Under Indoor Championships
  229. Darwin, Australia
  230. ITF Carthago Tunisia Grade 4
  231. Governor Cup, St Petersburg G4
  232. Super national 18s girls
  233. orange bowl importance
  234. Fischer Open 2004 | G1
  235. Winchester Junior Grade 4
  236. Windmill Cup Netherlands (ETA)
  237. Smash Open Finland Grade 5
  238. Canadian U18 International Grade 5
  239. Air-Berlin Open Grade 4
  240. Flower Bulb Cup Netherlands Grade 4
  241. Aruba International Grade 5
  242. Bangkok International Grade 5
  243. Fischer Open
  244. RADO NT International, Australia
  245. DRAWS!! 2004 EUROPEAN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | 18 & under
  246. 2004 EUROPEAN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 & under
  247. DRAWS!!! 2004 EUROPEAN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | 14 & under
  248. Safina Cup Czech Republic Grade 2
  249. Movenpick Cup Egypt Grade 3
  250. Copa Merengue Dominican Republic Grade 4