PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 [16] 17 18

  1. Neocom Open, FYR Macedonia, G5
  2. Belkanton Cup, Belarus, G3
  3. China Junior 13 Shanghai, G5
  4. 2nd Mostar Open, Bosnia & Herzegovina, G5
  5. Hyogo International Junior Tournament 1, Japan , G5
  6. USTA International Hard Court, G4
  7. TK Triglav Open, Slovenia, G4
  8. Tournoi International de Clermont-Ferrand, France, G4
  9. Canadian Open Junior Championships, G1
  10. Valencia Junior Open, Venezuela, G5
  11. ITF Sweden Junior Open, G5
  12. Education Cup, Latvia, G5
  13. ITF Petit Camp Junior Open, Mauritius, G5
  14. China Junior 14, G5
  15. Orange Cup, Armenia, G5
  16. Talentum Cup, Hungary, G5
  17. X Sanxenxo International Junior Tournament, Spain, G4
  18. Hyogo International Junior Tournament 2, Japan, G4
  19. Zenitva Czech Junior Open, G2
  20. Pancevo International, Serbia, G2
  21. III Arabe Internacional Cup, Honduras, G5
  22. TTT-ITF Junior Tennis Championship, India, G4
  23. ITFJunior Asociacion De Tenis V Region, Chile, G4
  24. President Cup, Armenia, G5
  25. Aphrodite Cup, Cyprus, G3
  26. Siauliai "Mayor's Cup", Lithuania, G5
  27. 13th Serbia Junior Open Novi Sad, G2
  28. Open Junior Chirimoya Bowl, Chile, G4
  29. ITF Luzern Junior Competition, Switzerland, G5
  30. Hyderabad ITF Junior, India, G4
  31. Honduras Junior Bowl, G5
  32. ITF West/Central Africa Junior Circuit - Togo, G4
  33. Tirana Open U. 18, Albania, G5
  34. U18 Canadian World Ranking Event, G3
  35. Governor Cup,Russia,G5
  36. Kentucky International Tennis Derby,USA,G4
  37. Herodotou Tennis Academy,Cyprus,G5
  38. 2011 Junior Fed Cup
  39. Perin Memorial, Croatia, G1
  40. Smash Academy Egypt ITF Junior Tournament, G2
  41. Autolang Bodensee Junior Open, Switzerland, G5
  42. Copa Coqui Aguadilla, Puerto Rico, G5
  43. XVI Torneo Internacional Junior U.C., Chile, G4
  44. China Junior 15, G2
  45. Ashgabat Cup, Turkmenistan, G5
  46. Egypt 4 ITF Junior Tournament,G2
  47. Waco ITF,USA,G5
  48. IV Copa Mangu,Dominican Republic,G5
  49. 2nd Junior Open Chile,G5
  50. China Junior 16 - Beijing,G2
  51. Grawe Cup,Croatia,G4
  52. ITF Junior 18 & Under of Turkmenistan,G5
  53. European Summer Cups U18 Final
  54. Oslo ITF, Norway, G5
  55. Matan Gafniel Raanana Open, Israel, G5
  56. 12th Torneig ITF Andorra La Vella, G5
  57. Astana Juniors 4, Kazakhstan, G5
  58. 10th UAE Dubai ITF Junior Championships, G4
  59. Hong Kong Open Junior Tennis Championships, G4
  60. ITF/CAT Egypt ITF Junior Tournament, G5
  61. Vietnam International Junior Championships - Becamex Cup,G5
  62. European Junior Masters (October 7th-9th)
  63. Wichita Falls ITF,USA,G4
  64. Curacao Juniors Open,Netherlands Antilles,G5
  65. Sydney Junior International,Australia,G5
  66. Londrina Juniors Cup, G3, Brazil
  67. Pan American Championships, GB1
  68. Vietnam International Junior Championships Prudential Cup - Bac Lieu,G5
  69. Sanchez-Casal Junior Cup,Spain,G4
  70. Greenmax Cup, G5, Chinese Taipei
  71. ITF International, Malaysia, G4
  72. ITF/CAT North African Junior Tunisia 1, G5
  73. Gosford Junior International, Australia, G4
  74. ITF Junior Circuit Colombo,Sri Lanka,G5
  75. Copa Guga Kuerten,Brazil,G5
  76. Messika Open,Israel,G3
  77. Latvian Open,G4
  78. Osaka Mayor's Cup - World Super Junior Tennis Championships, GA
  79. HRT Autumn Cup 2011, Denmark (G4)
  80. |TF Junior Circuit, Sri Lanka, G4
  81. U18 ITF World Ranking Event 2, Canada, G4
  82. Mian-Chang Cup International Junior Championships, Taiwan, G4
  83. ITF/CAT North African Junior, Tunisia, G5
  84. 18th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup, Malaysia, G3
  85. Indonesia Intl Junior Tennis Champs, G4
  86. YangGu International Junior Championships,Korea,G5
  87. Copa Santa Catarina, Brazil, G4
  88. 3rd Zain Bahrain ITF Juniors Championships,G5
  89. LTAT ITF Junior Tournament 4,Thailand,G2
  90. Bahia Juniors Cup, Brazil, G5
  91. Atlanta ITF, USA, G4
  92. Almere Autumn Indoor, Netherlands, G4
  93. Lee Duk Hee Cup, South Korea, G2
  94. Widjojo Soejono Mnc Group Jr Championships,Indonesia,G4
  95. Dunlop Japan Open Junior Championships,Japan,G2
  96. Nokia Junior Cup,Finland,G4
  97. Seogwipo Asian/Oceania Closed International, Korea, GB1
  98. 2012 first half schedule announced
  99. International Junior Saint-Cyprien,G5
  100. Yonex LTAT ITF Junior G4,Thailand
  101. Chuquiago Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  102. Heiveld Graydon Junior Indoor Open,Belgium,G4
  103. Green Cup,Russia,G5
  104. Grand Slam Park Cup,Hungary,G5
  105. TATS Open,Finland,G4
  106. South Carolina ITF, G4
  107. I've recently noticed that points from G5 Copa Vendimia were not added to rankings...
  108. Evert American ITF,USA,G4
  109. Singapore ITF Junior Championships,G5
  110. Patuju Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  111. FLT Indoor Junior Open, Luxembourg, G5
  112. Peru Junior Open,G5
  113. Bangladesh International Junior Tennis Tournament 2011,G5
  114. XXV Yucatan Cup, Mexico, G1
  115. Goombay Splash Bowl,Bahamas,G5
  116. ITF East Africa 18&U Circuit - Burundi I,G5
  117. Indian ITF Junior Tournament,G5
  118. Copa Dunlop,Ecuador,G5
  119. PHINMA International Juniors (Week 1),G4
  120. 44th Brunei ITF Junior Circuit,G5
  121. Eddie Herr International Junior Championships, G1
  122. Delhi ITF Junior Tennis Championship,India,G4
  123. East Africa 18 & Under Circuit - Burundi II,G5
  124. Junior Zagreb Cup,Croatia,G4
  125. PHINMA International Juniors (Week 2),G4
  126. El Ceibo Cup 2011, G5, Argentina
  127. Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship, GA
  128. ITF - CCI Open Junior Tennis Championships,India,G4
  129. ITF East Africa 18 & Under Junior Circuit - Rwanda,G5
  130. Ust-Kamenogorsk Juniors,Kazakhstan,G5
  131. Copa Cantegril,Uruguay,G5
  132. Gomel Cup,Belarus,G5
  133. Nike junior tour international Masters
  134. 2012 GA Abierto Juvenil Mexicano, Mexico City (MEX) 26 Dec - 1 Jan
  135. Jr. Orange Bowl, 12s & 14s
  136. Vote Now for who you think will win the Australian Open Juniors 2012!
  137. 2012 G1 Copa del Cafe, San Jose (CRC) 02 Jan-07 Jan
  138. 2012 Australian Open (Winner : T.Townsend)
  139. 2012 G4 Seat Salk Open, Bromma (SWE) 03 Jan-07 Jan
  140. 2012 G3 1 Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra, Pontevedra (ESP) 03 Jan-08 Jan
  141. 2012 G3 China Junior 1 Jiangmen, Jiangmen (CHN) 03 Jan-08 Jan
  142. 2012 G5 Belgrade Open, Belgrade (SRB) 04 Jan-08 Jan
  143. 2012 G4 Wilson ITF Junior Classic (Bergheim, 09- 15 Jan)
  144. 2012 G2 19th Slovak Junior Indoor (Bratislava, 09-15 Jan)
  145. 2012 Les Petits As (Tarbes), Main Draw
  146. 2012 G1 Copa Gatorade (Caracas, VEN: 09-15 January)
  147. India ITF Junior - 1,G3
  148. 11th Abu Dhabi Country Club ITF Junior Championships,G4
  149. Vasteras Junior ITF,Sweden,G4
  150. Magnolia Cup,Poland,G4
  151. 11 Sanxenxo International Junior Tournament, G4, Spain
  152. China Junior 2 Shenzhen, G5
  153. ITF Saitama Junior Tournament,Japan,G4
  154. Loy Yang Traralgon International,Australia,G1
  155. Czech International Junior Indoor Championships, G1
  156. Copa Barranquilla, Colombia, G1
  157. AEGON Junior International Teen Tennis Bolton, U14
  158. India ITF Juniors 2,G2
  159. Hong Kong ITF Junior Tennis Tournament,G4
  160. 4th Fujairah Junior Championships,UAE,G4
  161. Tennis-point Hamburg ITF,Germany,G4
  162. Nicholas Machiavello, Ecuador, G2
  163. Sunsmart 18 & Under Summer Championships, New Zealand, G4
  164. Oman International Junior, G5
  165. Gujrat NRE Coke ITF Juniors, India, G3
  166. Safina Cup,Czech Republic,G4
  167. 2012 European Winter Cups
  168. Oman International Junior 2, G5
  169. ITF East African 18 & Under Junior Circuit, Kenya, G4
  170. Qatar ITF Junior Open, G4
  171. New Zealand 18 & Under Summer Championships, G3
  172. Inka Bowl, Peru, G2
  173. 10th SFAX ITF Junior Tournament, Tunisia, G2
  174. Radenci 2012,Slovenia,G4
  175. Beta ITF juniors website
  176. FITD Junior #57 - Condor de Plata, La Paz, BOL (G2)
  177. 2012 Tennis Central 18 & Under ITF Summer Championships,New Zealand,G4
  178. Swiss Junior Trophy,G4
  179. Condor De Plata, Bolivia, G2
  180. Nairobi International Junior Championships,Kenya,G5
  181. 11th Monastir ITF Junior Tournament,Tunisia,G2
  182. International Junior Open Club Casablanca Mexico City,G4
  183. 4th Kenya International Junior Championships,G5
  184. ITF Copenhagen Winter Cup,Denmark,G4
  185. Copa Milo, Chile, G2
  186. FITD Junior #58 - Copa Milo, Santiago, CHI (G2) - Vaxey is the winner!
  187. Jalisco Junior Cup,Mexico,G4
  188. ITF 4 Indoor Almere,Netherlands,G4
  189. Trofeul D.Sturdza,Moldova,G2
  190. 2nd Tournoi International du Gazelec Sport de Tunis,Tunisia,G5
  191. ALK Open,Finland,G4
  192. ITF Oslo Open,G4
  193. Argentina Cup, G2
  194. FITD Junior #59 - Argentina Cup, Mar Del Plata, ARG (G2) - Jose. is the winner!
  195. Copa La Libertad ITF Junior,El Salvador,G4
  196. Aivaras Balzekas Memorial Cup,Lithuania,G2
  197. ITF/CAT North African Circuit,Algeria,G5
  198. Bavarian Junior Championships,Germany,G4
  199. Uruguay Bowl, G2
  200. FITD Junior #60 - Uruguay Bowl, Montevideo, URU (G2) - JustPetko is the winner!
  201. Stabekk Junior International Open,Norway,G5
  202. Yeltsin Cup, Russia, G2
  203. ITF/CAT North African Circuit,Morocco,G5
  204. 5th Malacca ITF International Tennis Championships,Malaysia,G4
  205. China Junior 3 Chengdu, G5
  206. Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris U14, Sweden
  207. Copa Universidad Galileo,El Salvador,G4
  208. Chang - Thailand Junior Championships, G1
  209. 32nd Asuncion Bowl, Paraguay, G1
  210. FITD Junior #61 - 32nd Asuncion Bowl, Asuncion, PAR (G1) - JustPetko is the winner!
  211. NWU-PUKKE/RVTA Junior ITF 1, South Africa, G2
  212. RUC Tennis Junior Open,Morocco,G4
  213. ITF Kramfors High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament,Sweden,G4
  214. TIM ESSONE U14, France
  215. International Championships Of Luxembourg,G4
  216. Costa Rica Bowl,G3
  217. 45th Brunei ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  218. China Junior 4 Chengdu,G3
  219. Almetievsk Open,Russia,G5
  220. New rankings help
  221. Kramfors Junior Challenge 2012
  222. 42nd Banana Bowl, Brazil, G1
  223. NWU-PUKKE/RVTA Junior ITF 2, South Africa, G2
  224. 19th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup, Malaysia, G1
  225. FITD Junior #62 - 42nd Banana Bowl, Brazil, G1 - Meelis is the winner!
  226. Panama Bowl,G4
  227. 2012 Nan Ying Cup International Junior Champs,Taipei,G3
  228. ITF4 U18 Empire Cup 2012, G4
  229. Perin Memorial, Croatia, G1
  230. Copa Gerdau, Brazil, GA
  231. African Closed Junior 18 & Under Championships, South Africa, GB2
  232. FITD Junior #63 - Copa Gerdau, Brazil, GA
  233. Mitsubishi-Lancer International Junior, Philippines, G1
  234. 32nd Tashkent ITF Juniors,Uzbekistan,G2
  235. Weakest G5 Ever??
  236. 16th Namangan ITF Juniors,Uzbekistan,G3
  237. 2nd Qatar ITF Junior Open,G5
  238. USTA Claremont ITF,G4
  239. Barbados Junior International,G4
  240. Torneo Sudamericano Individual, Bolivia, GB1
  241. Vendimia Cup, Argentina, G5
  242. Junior Ranking Thread
  243. International Spring Championship, USA, G1
  244. Junior Video Thread
  245. FITD Junior #64 - International Spring Championship, USA, G1 - Draw is out!
  246. 37th City of Florence, Italy, G2
  247. GD Tennis Cup,Turkey,G4
  248. Malta ITF U/18 World Ranking Tournament, G4
  249. Indore ITF Juniors, India, G5
  250. Trinidad & Tobago ITF Junior Circuit, G4