PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13] 14 15 16 17 18

  1. Pan American Closed ITF Championships 2009 (USA), GB1
  2. ITF Junior Circuit (week 2) 2009, Sri Lanka, G5
  3. Mian-Chang Cup International Junior Championships 2009, Chinese Taipei, G4
  4. New South Wales ITF 4, Australia, G4
  5. IBM ITF Junior Circuit 2009, Trinidad & Tobago, G4
  6. HRT Autumn Cup 2009, Denmark, G4
  7. 2009 U18 ITF World Ranking Event 2, Canada, G4
  8. Vietnam International Junior Championships Techcombank Cup 2009, G5
  9. Sanchez-Casal Junior Cup 2009, Spain, G5
  10. 1st Zain Bahrain ITF Juniors Championships, G5
  11. Malaysia ITF World Junior Tennis Championship Grade 4
  12. Bahia Open, Brazil, G5
  13. Osaka Mayor's Cup, World Super Junior Tennis Championships 2009, GA
  14. 8th Dubai ITF Junior Championships, UAE, G4
  15. 14th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup (II), Malaysia, G3
  16. Nokia Junior Cup, Finland, G4
  17. 13 Arthrom Tennis Cup 2009 (TIL), Brazil, G5
  18. LTAT Junior Championships 2009,Thailand,G2
  19. 10th Torneig ITF Andorra La Vella,G4
  20. Tats Open,Finland,G4
  21. Copa Santa Catarina,Brazil,G5
  22. BB Money Plus Open 2009, Budapest, Hungary, Grade 5
  23. Green Cup,Russia,G5
  24. International Junior Saint-Cyprien,France,G5
  25. LTAT- ITF Junior Tournament 5,Thailand,G4
  26. Heiveld Indoor Junior Championships,Belgium,G4
  27. Asian/Oceania Closed Championships,Korea,GB1
  28. South Carolina ITF,USA,G2
  29. Chuquiago Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  30. Evert American ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  31. Patuju Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  32. Widjojo Soejono Semen Gresik Jr Championships,G4
  33. Singapore ITF Junior Championships,G5
  34. Peru Junior Open,G5
  35. Solo Open International Junior Championships,Indonesia,G4
  36. Copa Dunlop,Ecuador,G5
  37. 40th Brunei ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  38. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Guwahati,G5
  39. PHINMA International Juniors (Week 1),G4
  40. Yucatan World Cup,Mexico,G1
  41. ITF East African Circuit - Rwanda, G5
  42. Eddie Herr International Junior Tennis Championships, G1
  43. ITF East Africa 18 & Under Junior Circuit - Uganda, G4
  44. NTA-ITF Juniors, India, G4
  45. Almaty Junior Tournament, G5
  46. Dunlop Orange Bowl, GA
  47. Junior Zagreb Open 2009, G5
  48. PHINMA International Juniors (Week 2), G4
  49. 2nd El Ceibo Cup,Argentina,G5
  50. Mumbai ITF Juniors,India,G4
  51. Gomel Cup,Belarus,G5
  52. Prince Cup, USA, G4
  53. Junior Australian Open Championships, Melbourne, AUS, GA (Draws)
  54. Loy Yang Traralgon International, AUS, G1
  55. 32nd International Casablanca Junior Cup, MEX, GA
  56. 46th Copa del Cafe, San Rafael, CRC, G1
  57. Copa Gatorade, Caracas, VEN, G1
  58. 17th Slovak Junior Indoor Tournament, Bratislava, SVK, G2
  59. SALK Open (G4)
  60. India ITF Junior 1,G3
  61. Les Petits As -Main Draw
  62. Vasteras ITF,Sweden,G4
  63. Czech Int. Juniors Indoor Championship (U-16)
  64. Wilson ITF Junior Classic presented by Wustenrot,Austria,G4
  65. Magnolia Cup,Poland,G4
  66. Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament,China,G4
  67. ITF Saitama Junior Tennis,G4
  68. India ITF Junior 3,G3
  69. 9th Abu Dhabi ITF Junior Championships,G5
  70. 22nd Czech International Junior Indoor Championships
  71. Country Club Barranquilla Open,Colombia,G1
  72. China Open,G5
  73. CASIO Exilim ITF Tournament,G4
  74. Nicolas Machivello "Copa Graiman",Ecuador,G2
  75. 2nd Fujairah Junior Championships,UAE,G5
  76. Swiss Junior Trophy,G4
  77. China Open II,G5
  78. Victoria Duval's father seriously injured in Haiti earthquake
  79. Wilson Cup,Czech Republic,G4
  80. Sunsmart Canterbury Championships, NZL, Grade 4
  81. FITD Junior #2| 8th SFAX ITF Junior Tournament, Tunisia| fin scores|Congrats to l_o_m
  82. Inka Bowl, Peru, G2
  83. Oman Open 2010,G5
  84. Auckland U 18, Grade 3
  85. 8th SFAX ITF Junior Tournament, Tunisia, G2
  86. Radenci 2010, Slovenia, G4
  87. 2010 Tennis Europe Winter Cups by Head
  88. FITD Junior #3| Condor de Plata Tournament, Bolivia Grade2| Final scores, Worlander..
  89. Qatar ITF Junior Open,G5
  90. Oulu Eden Open,Finland,G4
  91. 9th Monastir ITF Junior Tournament,Tunisia,G2
  92. Tennis Central 18 & U ITF Summer Championships,G4
  93. Condor de Plata Tournament, Bolivia, G2
  94. Is this a record in the ITF tour?
  95. Casablanca San Angel,Mexico,G4
  96. Qatar ITF Junior Open II,G5
  97. Copa Milo - Chile Deportes 2010, G2
  98. ITF Junior Cup Copenhagen Indoor 2010, G4
  99. Jalisco Junior Cup,Mexico,G4
  100. FITD Junior #4| Copa Milo - Chile Deportes Grade2| SF standings| Congrats Meelis
  101. Trofeul D Sturdza, Moldova, G3
  102. BKSP International Junior Championships,Bangladesh,G4
  103. ITF 4 Indoor Almere 2010,Netherlands,G4
  104. 27th ITF Junior Championships of Sri Lanka,G5
  105. Kenya International Junior Championship,G5
  106. ITF/CAT North African Circuit - Tunisia 2010 Société de l'Electricité et du Gaz,G5
  107. ITF Oslo Indoor,Norway,G4
  108. FITD Junior#5|Mar Del Plata, Argentina| Meelis won again, and take No.1. position!!!
  109. 31st Argentina Cup, G2
  110. El Salvador Junior Open 2010, G4
  111. Aivaras Balzekas Memorial Cup,Lithuania,G3
  112. Rajshahi International Junior Championships,Bangladesh,G3
  113. Bavarian Junior Championships,Germany,G4
  114. ITF/CAT North African Circuit,Algeria,G5
  115. Malacca ITF International Junior Championship,G4
  116. 11th Black Gold of Udmurtia,Russia,G3
  117. 30th Asuncion Bowl, Paraguay, G1
  118. FITD Junior #6|30th Asuncion Bowl, Paraguay, G1| SF standings; juki WON!!!
  119. Luxembourg Indoor Junior Open, G2
  120. Guatemala ITF Junior Open,G5
  121. Bangladesh International Junior Championships,G3
  122. ITF/CAT North African Circuit,Morocco,G5
  123. ITF High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament,Sweden,G3
  124. South Africa 1 - RVTA NWU JUNIOR ITF, G2
  125. 40th Banana Bowl, Brazil, G1
  126. ITF/LTAT Junior Championships, Thailand, G1
  127. Costa Rica Bowl, G3
  128. FITD Junior #7| ITF/LTAT Thailand Grade1| Congrats to Sasja!!!
  129. 41st Brunei ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  130. FITD Junior #8| Rankings is avaible...
  131. 27th Copa Gerdau, Brazil, GA
  132. ITF Kramfors Junior Challenge, Sweden, G4
  133. ITF U18 Empire Cup, Slovak Republic, G4
  134. South Africa 2 - SATA JNR ITF, G2
  135. Panama Bowl, G4
  136. 15th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup - ITF World Junior Tennis Championships,G1
  137. Open Junior du Conseil General,Guadeloupe,G5
  138. Barbados Junior International Tennis,G4
  139. Uruguay Bowl, G2
  140. 21st Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships, Philippines, G1
  141. Trinidad & Tobago ITF International Junior Circuit, G4
  142. 2010 Nan Ying Cup, Chinese Taipei, G4
  143. USTA ITF Claremont,G4
  144. IV Torneo ITF Junior Benicarlo,Spain,G4
  145. FITD Junior #9| Dunlop Japan Open, Grade1| Fianl standings, Andiyan won the title!!!
  146. Malta U18 ITF Junior Tournament,G4
  147. Dunlop Japan Open Junior Championships,G1
  148. 35th City of Florence International Tournament,Italy,G2
  149. 24th International Pascuas Bowl 2010 (G5)
  150. 14th Namangan ITF Junior,Uzbekistan,G3
  151. AJC Warm Up,Nigeria,G2
  152. Jeju International Junior Championships,Korea,G4
  153. Cap D'ail ITF Junior Open,France,G2
  154. V ITF Junior Ribarroja del Turia,Spain,G3
  155. Saadia Rees ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  156. AEGON Nottingham Junior ITF (week 1),G4
  157. USTA International Spring Championships, G1
  158. 33rd African Closed Junior Championships, Nigeria, GB2
  159. GD Tennis Cup,Turkey,G5
  160. 30th Tashkent International Junior Tournament,Uzbekistan,G3
  161. Copa Vendimia 2010,Argentina G5
  162. FITD Junior #10| USTA International QF Standings... l_o_m already won!!!
  163. FITD Junior #11| Open d'Istres Ouest Provence 2010 G2| Final standings...
  164. Alex Podolsky ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  165. Australian International,G4
  166. Open d'Istres Ouest Provence,France,G2
  167. 28th All Canadian ITF Junior Championships,G5
  168. AEGON Nottingham Junior ITF (week 2),G4
  169. VIII Open ITF Junior Pilar De La Horadada,Spain,G3
  170. The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships
  171. India ITF Junior 4, G5
  172. Open International Juniors de Beaulieu sur Mer, France, G1
  173. IX Campeonatos Internacionales Junior de Tenis de la Comunidad Valenciana, Spain, G2
  174. Gallipoli Youth Tennis Cup,Australia,G4
  175. FITD Junior #12| Beaulieu sur Mer G1|Stands after SF, Sasja&Buitenzorg won!!!
  176. Mostar Open,Bosnia/Herzegovina,G5
  177. Plovdiv Cup, Bulgaria, G3
  178. 32nd Interspa Slovakia Cup,G2
  179. Naples ITF,USA,G4
  180. 27th International Tournament of Salsomaggiore,Italy,G2
  181. Donetsk City Cup,Ukraine,G3
  182. FITD #13| Salsomaggiore G2|Sasja and Buitenzorg won again!!! Rankings are avaible...
  183. Kenana Cup,Bulgaria,G4
  184. Head Cup 2010,Moldova,G5
  185. Plantation ITF 2010,USA,G4
  186. 34th Sibiu-Sen Junior ITF Tournament,Romania,G3
  187. FITD #14| Prato, G2| SF scores, iSzávay is the winner!!!
  188. Gimcheon International Junior Championships,Korea,G5
  189. 18th International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato,Italy,G2
  190. Daytona Beach ITF,USA,G4
  191. TSZ Cup,Russia,G4
  192. Enka ITF Junior,Turkey,G4
  193. La Vie Sport Junior Cup Villach,Austria,G2
  194. China Junior 3,G5
  195. FITD Junior #15| Santa Croce, ITA G1| Final Standings, JujulCactus won!!! Rankings!!!
  196. 32nd Torneo Internazionale "Citta' Di Santa Croce" Mauro Sabatini,Italy,G1
  197. Roland Garros Juniors 2010 - Winner Elina Svitolina!
  198. 51st Trofeo Bonfiglio, Italy, GA
  199. Instirig Cup,Romania,G5
  200. India ITF Juniors 2,G2
  201. Samara Cup,Russia,G4
  202. FITD Junior #16| Trofeo Bonfiglio Grade A!!!! SF standings! juki won!!!
  203. 31st International Spring Bowl, Austria, G2
  204. China Junior 4, G5
  205. Nazmi Bari Cup ITF Junior, Turkey, G4
  206. The Junior Championships, Wimbledon
  207. 46th Astrid Bowl, Charleroi, Belgium, G1
  208. Copa Cariari,Costa Rica,G5
  209. RUC Tennis Junior Open,Morocco,G3
  210. Asian Closed Junior Tennis Championships,India,GB1
  211. 3rd Europe Tennis Center Cup,Hungary,G4
  212. FITD Junior #17| Astrid Bowl, BEL, G1| Started!!!
  213. Tennis Sweden Junior Cup,G4
  214. Ozerov Cup,Russia,G3
  215. Torneo ITF Junior Internacional,El Salvador,G4
  216. Riad 21,Morocco,G3
  217. Estonian Junior Open,G4
  218. Epitok-IDOM Cup,Hungary,G2
  219. XIX Copa Mundo Maya,Guatemala,G4
  220. International Grass Court Championships,USA,G3
  221. Raquette D'Or,Morocco,G2
  222. 18th International Junior Tournament of Offenbach/Main,Germany,G1
  223. Tennis Sunrise Open 2010,Kyrgyzstan,G5
  224. The Youth of the Capital,Kazakhstan,G5
  225. Mediterranee Avenir 2010, Casablanca (MOR), G1
  226. ITF Ukrzakhid,Ukraine,G3
  227. Thamrin Cup International Junior Championships,Indonesia,G4
  228. FITD Junior #18 AEGON International - Roehampton | Final Result - iSzavay wins!!!
  229. 11th Gerry Weber Junior Open,Germany,G2
  230. JITIC, Central America & Caribbean Closed,Guatemala,GB3
  231. Almaty International Junior Tournament,Kazakhstan,G4
  232. Gdynia Cup,Poland,G4
  233. AEGON Junior International - Roehampton, GBR, G1
  234. Riga Open,Latvia,G4
  235. Open Junior BNP Paribas de Nouvelle Caledonie,G5
  236. ITF Junior Outdoor Cup Odense 2010,Denmark,G4
  237. Radenska Open,Slovenia,G4
  238. Tournoi International Junior de la Ville de Tunis,G3
  239. Copa Horizontes de la Amistad,Cuba,G5
  240. ONEJECT Indonesia International Junior Championships,G4
  241. El Ombú Internacional Cup,Argentina,G5
  242. Governor Cup,Russia,G4
  243. 10th Carthago Cup,Tunisia,G4
  244. LTAT ITF Junior Championships,Thailand,G4
  245. 28 Head Cup Bruchkoebeler Jugendturnier,Germany,G4
  246. Biesterbos Open,Netherlands,G2
  247. European Summer Cups- 14 & Under
  248. Junkanoo Bowl,Bahamas,G4
  249. Danish Junior Cup,G5
  250. Air Pacific South Pacific Open Junior Championships,Fiji,G4