PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

  1. ITF Thailand Open,G4
  2. TIHTA - ITF Aruba,G4
  3. Governor Cup,Russia,G4
  4. Canadian Saville U18 ITF,G5
  5. ITF Junior Cup,Finland,G5
  6. 2008 European Summer Cups
  7. German Junior Open 2008,Essen,G1
  8. Corfu Cup ITF,Greece,G5
  9. Darwin ITF,Australia,G3
  10. Scottish Junior International Championships,G5
  11. St.Maarten Juniors Open,Netherlands Antilles,G4
  12. ITF Mercedes Cup,Thailand,G4
  13. Canadian U18 ITF Junior World Ranking Event,G4
  14. 7th Mouhafaza Club International ITF Junior tournament,Syria,G4
  15. New Zealand 18 & Under Indoor Championships,G4
  16. ITF Ukraine,G5
  17. ITF Leeuwenbergh,Netherlands,G4
  18. 2008 European Junior Championships (Jul 21-27)
  19. Northern Territory ITF,Australia,G3
  20. Air-Berlin Junior Open,G4
  21. International Flower Bulb Tournament,Netherlands,G4
  22. Brussels International Junior Tournament,G5
  23. 7th AOTK TwigaCup,Estonia,G4
  24. South African Airways Junior ITF,G2
  25. 14th Junior Open der Stadt Wels,Austria,G1
  26. Ex Pilsen Wilson Cup,Czech Republic,G3
  27. ITF Jamaica Junior Tournament,G4
  28. Scottish Junior International Championships 2,G4
  29. 24th Damascus International Junior Tournament,Syria,G4
  30. Swiss Junior Trophy,G5
  31. How did Robson pass the Ren sisters by?
  32. RVTA Junior ITF,South Africa,G2
  33. Egypt International Championships,G5
  34. Copa Merengue,Dominican Republic,G4
  35. Rushbrooke ITF,Ireland,G5
  36. Amman ITF Junior Circuit,Jordan,G5
  37. Who Is Your Favourite Junior? GROUP A
  38. Who is Your Favourite Junior? GROUP B
  39. Who is Your Favourite Junior? GROUP C
  40. Who is Your Favourite Junior? GROUP D
  41. Windhoek, Namibia, G4
  42. ITF Dublin, Ireland, Grade 5
  43. Egypt International Championships 2,G5
  44. Amman ITF Junior Circuit 2,Jordan,G5
  45. JITIC - Central America & Caribbean Closed,Mexico,GB3
  46. Arantxa Rus is TennisForum.com's most popular junior!
  47. ITF South / Central Africa Juniors Circuit 2 - Namibia,G4
  48. 13th Slovenian Junior Open,G4
  49. 2008 World Junior Tennis Finals (Prostejov Aug 4-10)
  50. Copa Ciudad de Bogota,Colombia,G5
  51. Tampico Junior Cup,Mexico,G4
  52. Coca Cola ITF Junior Tournament,St.Lucia,G5
  53. 13th Wilson - Tivoli Trophy Timisoara,Romania,G4
  54. 14th Internacional Junior de Leiria,G4
  55. 2008 Tennis Europe Nations Challenge (sub 12)
  56. Egypt 3 International Junior Championships,G3
  57. ITF Zilina Junior Open,Slovakia,G4
  58. ITF McDonalds Flevoland Outdoor,Netherlands,G4
  59. USTA Girl's 18s played in Berkeley, Calif.
  60. Taça Diogo Napoles,Portugal,G4
  61. ITF Pakistan International Junior Championships,G5
  62. Dema Cup,Bulgaria,G5
  63. Copa Club Farallones,Colombia,G5
  64. Smash International Junior Championships,Egypt,G2
  65. ITF Junior Hammam Sousse,Tunisia,G5
  66. Monterrey Contry ITF Junior Cup,G5
  67. Canadian Open Junior Tennis Championships, Canada, G1
  68. Air Pacific Oceania Junior Championships, Fiji, GB2 - Winner: Isabella Holland (AUS)
  69. US Junior International Hard Court Championships,G3
  70. Abierto de Guarico,Venezuela,G5
  71. Clermont-Ferrand Junior Tournament,France,G4
  72. Copa San Agustin Monterrey ITF,G5
  73. Pakistan ITF International Junior Championships II,G5
  74. Vila Do Conde Junior Tennis Cup,Portugal,G3
  75. US Open Junior Tennis Championships, Flushing Meadows,New York (Winner: C.Vandeweghe)
  76. Knokke Zoute Junior Championship,Belgium,G3
  77. Revita Open,Macedonia,G5
  78. Belarus Cup,G4
  79. Warsaw Cup,Poland,G4
  80. Tournoi International Junior de la Ville de Megrine,Tunisia,G5
  81. Budaörs Cup 2008, Hungary, G3
  82. Epetion Cup,Croatia,G5
  83. Copa Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo,Venezuela,G5
  84. Education Cup,Latvia,G5
  85. ITF Sweden Junior Open,G5
  86. Luxembourg Outdoor Junior Open,G4
  87. 2nd Mostar Open,G5
  88. 2nd Al Fatah ITF Junior Tournament,Libya,G5
  89. Pakistan ITF International Junior Championships III,G5
  90. Hyogo International Junior Tournament,Japan,G5
  91. ProSigma Open,Slovenia,G4
  92. NBU Cup,Uzbekistan,G4
  93. Jug Open,Macedonia,G5
  94. Riga Open,Latvia,G4
  95. US Open Junior Event : Sunday OOP & Scores
  96. Abierto de Caracas,Venezuela,G5
  97. VII Sanxenxo International Junior Tournament "Xunta de Galicia Trophy",G5
  98. Hyogo International Junior Tournament 2,G5
  99. US Open Juniors (Live Scoring Thread)
  100. Talentum Cup,Hungary,G5
  101. Fergana Cup,Uzbekistan,G4
  102. Siauliai ITF,Lithuania,G5
  103. Kentucky International Junior Tennis Derby,USA,G1
  104. Aphrodite Cup, Cyprus (G4)
  105. Carrasco Bowl,Uruguay G5
  106. Zentiva Czech Junior Open,G2
  107. Osaka Mayor's Cup 2008 - Grade A
  108. Region Mayor's Prize,Kazakhstan,G5
  109. Pancevo International,Serbia,G2
  110. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Chennai,G5
  111. ITF Luzern Junior Competition,Switzerland,G5
  112. Israel ITF Junior Tournament Bat Yam,G4
  113. USTA ITF Junior Circuit - Illinois,G4
  114. Vina Open Junior,Chile,G4
  115. 2008 Junior Fed Cup Finals (San Luis Potosi, MEX, Sep 23-28)
  116. Hondruas Bowl,G5
  117. Sochi Cup,Russia,G5
  118. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Hyderabad,G5
  119. 10th Serbia Junior Open,G2
  120. China Junior Open,G2
  121. Copa Mangu,Dominican Republic,G5
  122. Matan Gafniel Raanana Open,Israel,G5
  123. 13th Torneo Internacional Junior U.C,Chile,G4
  124. Atlanta ITF,G4
  125. Oslo ITF Indoors,G5
  126. Abama Junior Cup,Spain,G5
  127. 2nd Junior Open Chile,G5
  128. U18 ITF World Ranking Event,Canada,G3
  129. China Junior Open 2,G3
  130. ITF Junior 18 & Under of Turkmenistan,G5
  131. U18 ITF World Ranking Event 2,Burlington,Canada,G4
  132. Curacao Juniors Open,Netherlands Antilles,G5
  133. Hong Kong Open Junior Championships,G4
  134. Vietnam International Junior Championships Becamex Cup,G5
  135. ITF Junior Circuit,Sri Lanka,G5
  136. Grawe Junior Cup,Croatia,G4
  137. Londrina Open ITF Juniors World Circuit,Brazil,G5
  138. HRT Autumn Cup,Denmark,G4
  139. NSW Junior ITF,Australia,G4
  140. Pan American Closed ITF Championships,GB1
  141. ITF Digicel Junior International,St. Vincent & the Grenadines,G5
  142. The 7th UAE Fujairah ITF Junior Championships,G4
  143. Bahia Open,Brazil,G5
  144. ITF Junior Circuit,Sri Lanka,G5 (week 2)
  145. Mian-Chang Cup International Junior Championships,Taipei,G4
  146. Perak ITF International Junior Tennis MALAYSIA G4
  147. LTAT Junior Championships,Thailand,G2
  148. YangGu International Junior Championships,Korea,G5
  149. Nokia Junior Cup,Finland,G4
  150. El Paso Youth Tennis Centre ITF Tournament,USA,G5
  151. Heiveld Indoor Junior Championships,Belgium,G4
  152. Tennis Europe U16 Rankings
  153. South Carolina ITF Junior Event,USA,G2
  154. Gold Slam Cup International Junior Tennis Championships,Korea,G5
  155. Tats Open,Finland,G4
  156. 9th Torneig ITF Andorra La Vella,G5
  157. Asian/Oceania Closed Championships,GB1
  158. Open International de Saint-Cyprien,France,G5
  159. ITF Junior Open,Thailand,G4
  160. Evert American ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  161. 12th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup,Malaysia,G4
  162. Copa El Ceibo,Argentina,G5
  163. Patuju Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  164. Semen Gresik WS Indonesia Int'l Junior Championships,G4
  165. Singapore ITF Junior Championships,G5
  166. 2008 18&U Optus Australian National Junior Championships (Winner Marija Mirkovic)
  167. Peru Junior Open,G5
  168. Solo Open Int'l Junior Championships G4 Indonesia
  169. Yucatan World Cup,Mexico,G1
  170. Copa Amagua,Ecuador,G5
  171. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Guwahati,G5
  172. PHINMA/ITF Intl Junior Tournament,Philippines,G4
  173. 2008 Maureen Connolly Brinker Cup - USA vs. AUS
  174. Eddie Herr International Junior Tennis Championships,G1
  175. Dunlop Orange Bowl,USA,GA
  176. Junior Zagreb Open,G5
  177. PHINMA/ITF Intl Junior Tournament II,Philippines,G4
  178. SATA 3 East London Junior ITF,G5
  179. Green Cup,Russia,G5
  180. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Gurgaon,G4
  181. 38th Brunei ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  182. tennis europe event in wales
  183. ITF East Africa 18 & Under Junior Circuit - Uganda,G4
  184. WP Junior ITF,South Africa,G5
  185. ITF East Africa 18 & Under Junior Circuit - Kenya,G4
  186. Gomel Cup,Belarus,G5
  187. ITF Open Junior Tennis Championships,India,G4
  188. 2008 16&U Optus Australian National Junior Championships (Winner Ashling Sumner)
  189. Prince Cup,USA,G4
  190. Under 14 tennis europe tournie in Wrexham
  191. 31st International Casablanca Junior Cup,Mexico,GA
  192. Junior Australian Open (Winner: K.Pervak)
  193. Salk Open, Sweden (G4)
  194. teen tennis
  195. Help finding an academy that fits my needs
  196. The 16th Slovak Junior Indoor 2009, G2
  197. Västerås ITF, Sweden (G4)
  198. 45th Coffee Bowl (Copa del Cafe),G1
  199. Chandigarh ITF Juniors,India,G3
  200. ITF Saitama Junior Tennis,G4
  201. Loy Yang Power Traralgon ITF Junior Championships, G1 (W: K. Kirillova (RUS))
  202. Wilson ITF Junior Classic presented by Wustenrot,Austria,G4
  203. Optus Nottinghill International, Australia, G1
  204. Copa Gatorade,Venezuela,G1
  205. Delhi ITF Juniors,India,G2
  206. Magnolia Cup,Poland,G4
  207. 21st Czech International Junior Indoor Championships,G1
  208. ONGC ITF Juniors,India,G3
  209. Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament,G5
  210. Barranquilla ITF,Colombia,G1
  211. 7th Dubai ITF Junior Championships,G5
  212. CASIO Hamburg International Junior Tournament Yonex Cup,G4
  213. Leuggern Junior Trophy,G4
  214. Greatest talents born in 1994 and 1995
  215. 8th Abu Dhabi/Fujairah ITF Junior Tennis Championships,G5
  216. Sunsmart 18 and Under Canterbury ITF Championships,G4
  217. Nicolas Machivello "Copa Graiman",Ecuador,G2
  218. Les petits as - Tarbes
  219. Wilson Cup,Czech Republic,G4
  220. Who is this...?
  221. Tennis Europe Winter Cups, 2009
  222. Inka Bowl,Peru,G2
  223. Auckland 18 & Under ITF Summer Championships,G4
  224. Zdrevilisce Radenci,Slovenia,G4
  225. 7th Sfax ITF Junior Tournement,Tunisia,G3
  226. Oman Open,G5
  227. BKSP International Junior Championships,Bangladesh,G4
  228. Mini Mia: world tennis ace
  229. ITF Junior Cup Copenhagen Indoor,G4
  230. International Junior Open Club Casablanca Mexico City,G4
  231. Wellington 18 & U ITF Summer Championships,G4
  232. Kenya International Junior Championship,G5
  233. Qatar ITF Junior Open,G5
  234. Rajshahi International Junior Championships,Bangladesh,G3
  235. Condor de Plata (G2),Bolivia
  236. 8th Monastir ITF Junior Tournament,Tunisia,G2
  237. Oulu Eden Open,Finland,G4
  238. Trofeul D Sturdza,Moldova,G3
  239. ITF Indoor Altimum Almere,Netherlands,G4
  240. Jalisco Junior Cup 2009,Mexico,G4
  241. Copa Milo - Chile Deportes,G2
  242. Bangladesh International Junior Championships,G3
  243. Historical ranking on Norwegian Juniors
  244. ITF Oslo Indoor,Norway,G4
  245. Aivaras Balzekas Memorial Cup,Lithuania,G3
  246. 30th Argentina Cup 2009,G2
  247. Bavarian Junior Championships,Germany,G4
  248. La Libertad Junior Open,El Salvador,G4
  249. 26th ITF Junior Championships of Sri Lanka,G5
  250. ITF High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament,Sweden,G3