PDA

View Full Version : JUNIORS


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

  1. Region Mayor's Prize,Kazakhstan,G5
  2. Luzern, Switzerland, Grade 5 (winner: C.Silva)
  3. USTA Illinois, USA, Grade 4, winner: Jacqueline Cako
  4. 9th Serbia Junior Open,G2 (winner: M.Spremo)
  5. Vina Junior Open,Chile,G4
  6. China Junior Open II,Xiamen,G3
  7. Sochi Cup,Russia,G5
  8. NBU Cup,Uzbekistan,G4
  9. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Hyderabad,G5
  10. 2007 Junior Fed Cup Finals
  11. Fergana Cup,Uzbekistan,G4 (winner: R.Bakieva)
  12. ITF Atlanta, Georgia, USA; Grade 4, winner: Claire Bartlett
  13. 12th Torneo Internacional Junior U.C.,Chile,G4
  14. Colombo, Sri Lanka, Grade 5, winner: Sonya Dayal
  15. Port of Spain, Trinidad&Tobago, Grade 5, winner: Olivia Bennett
  16. ITF Sri Lanka (week 2),G5
  17. A golden set recorded in Orange County, CA
  18. 2nd Junior Open Chile,G5
  19. Curacao Juniors Open,Netherlands Antilles,G5
  20. Hong Kong Open Junior Championships,G4
  21. 6th Dubai ITF Junior Championships,G4
  22. Pan American Closed ITF Championships,GB1 (winner: M.Oudin)
  23. Khristina Mladenovic Next Tournament?
  24. Grawe Cup, Mali Losinj, Croatia, Grade 4, winner: Aleksandra Filipovski
  25. ITF Junior 18 & Under of Turkmenistan,G5
  26. Till Tennis Cup 2007 - Londrina,Brazil,G5
  27. HRT Autumn Cup, Denmark G4 (Draws)
  28. First Caribbean International International Junior Championships,Barbados,G4
  29. 2007 U18 ITF World Ranking Event 2007, Canada - G3
  30. El Paso, Texas, Grade 5
  31. Torneo Academia Sanchez-Casal Abama,G5
  32. Bahia Open 2007 - Porto Seguro,G5
  33. Chinese Taipei International Junior Championships,G4
  34. TrueVisions Thailand Open,G2
  35. Nokia Junior Cup (G4)
  36. U18 ITF World Ranking Event 2, G4, Canada
  37. ITF Digicel Junior International,St. Vincent & the Grenadines,G5
  38. how did Pavlyuchenkova lose her #1 spot to Radwanska?
  39. Heiveld Indoor Junior Championships,Belgium,G4
  40. ITF Toyota Junior Open,Thailand,G4
  41. USTA ITF Junior Circuit,South Carolina,G2
  42. Tats Open,Finland,G4
  43. Asia/Oceania Closed Championships,India,GB1
  44. 2007 Eddie Herr Championships-G1
  45. 8th Torneig ITF Andorra La Vella,G5
  46. Semen Gresik Widjojo Soejono Cup, Surabaya - G4 - Nov. 12-18, 2007
  47. Evert American ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  48. 10th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup,Malaysia,G3
  49. 3rd Buenos Aires Cup,G5
  50. 2007 Orange Bowl Championships-GA (draws)
  51. Patuju Junior Open,Bolivia,G5
  52. ITF Widjojo Soejono Cup,Indonesia,G4
  53. ITF World Junior Tennis Championship,Malaysia,G4
  54. Optus 18s Australian National Junior Champion Brittany Sheed
  55. ITF Solo Open Championships - Grade 4
  56. ITF Singapore Junior Championships,G5
  57. Peru Junior Open,G5
  58. Ecuador ITF,G5
  59. Gothenburg Open, Sweden (U14, U16) (Draws)
  60. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Guwahati,G5
  61. PHINMA/ITF Intl Junior Tournament,Philippines,G4
  62. 2007 Eddie Herr Championships - WWW U-18's
  63. Robson and the Ren sisters
  64. Bujumbura, Burundi I, Grade 5, Africa Circuit I, winner: Anna Morgina
  65. ITF under 18's grade 5 event in belarus
  66. Minsk Cup,Belarus,G5
  67. SATA 3 EL Junior ITF Tournament,South Africa,G5
  68. Perth ITF,G5
  69. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Gurgaon,G4
  70. PHINMA/ITF Intl Junior Tournament 2,G4
  71. Kampala, Uganda, Grade 4, Africa Circuit II, winner: Chanel Simmonds
  72. Yucatan World Cup,Mexico,G1 (winner: T.Hendler)
  73. SATA 4 EP Junior ITF Tournament,G5
  74. Nairobi, Kenya, Africa Cricuit III, Grade 4, winner: Chanel Simmonds
  75. Miami, Prince Cup, Grade 4, winner: Shannon Matthews
  76. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Mumbai,G4 (winner: A.Aliev)
  77. 30th International Casablanca Junior Cup,GA (24 Dec)
  78. 46th International Junior Orange Bowl
  79. 44th Coffee Bowl (Copa del Cafe),G1 (winner: A.Bogdan)
  80. Salk Open, Sweden (G3) Main Draw
  81. Traralgon ITF,Australia,G1 (4 Jan)
  82. Qatar ITF Junior Open,G5
  83. Copa Gatorade,Venezuela,G1 (7 Jan)
  84. ITF Saitama Junior Open,G5
  85. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Chandigarh,G3
  86. Wilson ITF Junior Classic presented by Wustenrot,G4
  87. Nottinghill ITF,Australia,G1
  88. CASIO Hamburg G-Shock Cup,G4
  89. 15th Slovak Junior Indoor Tournament,G2
  90. Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament,G5
  91. Barranquila Junior Tournament, Colombia, Grade 1, winner: Stephanie Vogt
  92. Indian ITF Junior Tournament - Gurgaon,G2
  93. Magnolia Cup,Poland,G4
  94. Australian Open Junior Championships (winner: A.Rus)
  95. Nicolas Machiavello Cup,Cuenca, Ecuador, Grade 2, winner: Arantxa Salut
  96. DHL Cup Czech International , Prerov, Grade 1, winner: Zarina Diyas
  97. ONGC ITF Juniors, Calcutta, India, Grade 3, winner: Kumari-Sweta Solanki
  98. 7th ITF Abu Dhabi Junior Championships,G5
  99. Auckland Summer Championships G4 - winner Tanya Samodelok
  100. Leuggern Junior Trophy,Switzerland,G5
  101. Dhaka, BKSP International, Bangladesh, Grade 4, winner: Lisa Whybourn
  102. Zdravilisce Radenci, Slovenia, Grade 4, winner: Martina Trevisan
  103. Inka Bowl, Lima, Peru, Grade 2, winner: Mallory Burdette
  104. Les Petits As 2008
  105. 2008 European Winter Cups by HEAD
  106. Sey Development Cup,Czech Republic,G4
  107. Sunsmart 18 and Under Canterbury ITF Championships,G4
  108. Condor de Plata Tournament,Bolivia,G2
  109. 6th SFAX ITF Junior Tournament,Tunisia,G3
  110. Rajshahi International Junior Championships, Bangladesh, Grade 3
  111. ITF Junior Cup Copenhagen Indoor,G4
  112. Wellington 18/u Junior ITF (Grade 4)
  113. Copa Milo,Chile,G2
  114. International Junior Open Club Casablanca Mexico City,G4
  115. 25th ITF Junior Championships of Sri Lanka,G5
  116. 7tth Monastir ITF Junior Tournament,Tunisia,G2
  117. Bangladesh International Junior Championships,G3
  118. Oulu Eden Open,Finland,G4
  119. Slovak indoor champinships - juniors
  120. Jalisco Junior Cup,Mexico,G4
  121. 29th Argentina Cup,G2
  122. ITF Indoor McDonalds Flevoland Junior Championships,G4
  123. 3rd ITF Junior Tlemcen,Algeria,G5
  124. ITF Oslo Indoor,G4
  125. Open super12 Auray
  126. Siauliai Mayor's Cup,Lithuania,G4
  127. Bavarian Junior Championships,Germany,G4
  128. ITF West Africa Juniors Circuit - 1,Benin,G4
  129. La Libertad Junior Open,El Salvador,G4
  130. Uruguay Bowl,G2
  131. Oran, Algeria, Grade 4
  132. Kramfors High Coast ITF Junior Event,G3
  133. Costa Rica Bowl,G3
  134. Enri Open,Latvia,G4
  135. Trofeul D Sturdza Cup,Moldova,G3
  136. Luxembourg Indoor Junior Open,G2
  137. Salonpas Intl Junior Championships 2008 - Jakarta
  138. 28th Asuncion Bowl,Paraguay,G1
  139. Lome, Togo, Grade 4
  140. Black Gold of Udmurtia,Russia,G3
  141. Malaysia ITF International Junior Championship,G4
  142. Kramfors Junior Challenge,Sweden,G4 (week 2)
  143. 38 Banana Bowl, G1 Brazil
  144. ITF/LTAT Junior Championships,Thailand,G1
  145. ITF Empire Cup,Slovakia,G5
  146. Panama Bowl,G4
  147. Xxv Copa Gerdau, Grade A, Porto Alegre, Brazil
  148. 33rd City of Florence International Tournament,G2
  149. 11th Chief Minister's Cup,Malaysia,G1
  150. Brunei ITF Junior Circuit,G4
  151. 21st International Pascuas Bowl,Paraguay,G5
  152. International Championships of Botswana, Gabarone, Grade 2
  153. Malta ITF Junior Tournement,G4
  154. Notts Junior ITF Tournament 1,G4
  155. Port of Spain, Trinidad&Tobago, Grade 4
  156. African Closed, Gaborone, Botswana
  157. Boca Raton, Tennis Express, Grade 4
  158. 19th Mitsubishi-Lancer International Juniors Championships,Philippines,G1
  159. Japan Open Junior Championships,G1
  160. USTA International Spring Championships,G1
  161. Babolat Cup International Junior Championships,Taipei,G4
  162. 2nd Torneo ITF Junior Benicarlo,Spain,G5
  163. Notts Junior ITF Tournament 2,G4
  164. First Caribbean International Junior Championships,Barbados,G4
  165. Any news about Junior SonyErricsonOpen ?
  166. Perin Cup Umag, Croatia, Grade 1
  167. Copa Vendimia,Argentina,G5
  168. Cap D'ail ITF Junior Open,France,G2
  169. III Campeonato Internacional Junior Ribarroja del Turia,Spain,G4
  170. Easter Bowl - US Closed Championships,GB1
  171. 28th Tashkent International Junior Tournament,G3
  172. 2008 Asian Closed Junior Tennis Championships,India,GB1
  173. Jeju International Junior Championships,Korea,G5
  174. Istres International Junior Tournament,G2
  175. Metro Label U18 Canadian National Indoor Championships
  176. VI Open Obralia International Junior Pilar De La Horadada,Spain,G3
  177. Lee Duk Hee Cup Korea International Junior Championships,G3
  178. 26th All Canadian ITF Junior Championships,G5
  179. 12th Namangan International Junior Tournament,Uzbekistan,G3
  180. Open International Juniors de Beaulieu sur Mer,France,G1
  181. Gallipoli Youth Tennis Cup,Australia,G4
  182. VII Campeonatos Internacionales Junior de Tenis de la Comunidad Valenciana,Spain,G2
  183. Mostar Open 2008,G5
  184. 30th Slovakia Cup 2008,G2
  185. Plovdiv Cup,Bulgaria,G4
  186. 25th International Tournament of Salsomaggiore - Guru Cup,Italy,G2
  187. Saadia Rees ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  188. Salsomaggiore Guru Cup G2
  189. ITF Hawaii 2008,G4
  190. Kenana Cup,Bulgaria,G4
  191. Donetsk Cup,Ukraine,G3
  192. Alex Podolsky ITF Junior Tournament,Israel,G4
  193. 32nd Sibiu-Sen Junior ITF Tournament,Romania,G3
  194. Bari Cup 2008 - TED & ITF Junior,Turkey,G5
  195. 16th International Junior Tournament Citta' Di Prato,Italy,G2
  196. ITF Waco,USA,G4
  197. Roland Garros 2008 (Winner: S.Halep)
  198. 30th International Junior Tournament "Citta' Di Santa Croce",G1
  199. Enka ITF Junior,Turkey,G5
  200. La Vie Sport Junior Cup Villach 2008,Austria,G2
  201. 1st Open Junior Chile,G5
  202. TSZ Cup,Russia,G4
  203. Italian Open 49th Trofeo Bonfiglio
  204. Instirig Cup,Romania,G5
  205. 29th International Spring Bowl,Austria,G2
  206. Anyone else confused by stupid Junior Tennis rankings
  207. Juniors ranked at WTA
  208. Roehampton ITF Junior Championships 2008 (Winner M. Oudin)
  209. Samara Cup,Russia,G4
  210. Europe Tennis Center Cup, Hungary, G4
  211. 44th Astrid Bowl Charleroi, Belgian International Junior Championships,G1
  212. Tennis Sweden Junior Cup,G5
  213. Wimbledon 2008 (Winner L. Robson)
  214. Montenegro Open,G4
  215. Copa Cariari,Costa Rica,G5
  216. RUC Tennis International Junior Open,Morocco,G4
  217. 44th "Torneo dell'Avvenire" - Milano
  218. Estonian Junior Open,G4
  219. Epitok Cup,Hungary,G2
  220. Attention Juniors in Hungary!
  221. Ozerov Cup,Russia,G3
  222. Copa Cristal,El Salvador,G4
  223. Riad 21,Morocco,G3
  224. International 18 & Under Championships - Bishkek,G5
  225. 16th International Junior Tournament of Offenbach/Main,Germany,G1
  226. International Grass Court Championships,USA,G3
  227. XVII Copa Mundo Maya,Guatemela,G4
  228. Raquette D'Or,Morocco,G2
  229. The Youth of the Capital,Kazakhstan,G5
  230. Bank of Bermuda Foundation ITF Junior Circuit Tournament,G5
  231. Thamrin Jr Int'l Championships - Jakarta, Indonesia
  232. Copa Horizontes de la Amistad,G5
  233. 9th Gerry Weber Junior Open,Germany,G2
  234. Mediterranee Avenir,Morocco,G1
  235. Prince Open,Kazakhstan,G4
  236. UTC Juniors,Ukraine,G3
  237. ITF Poznan,Poland,G4
  238. ITF Junior Outdoor Cup Copenhagen,G4
  239. Radenska Open,Slovenia,G4
  240. Noumea, New Caledonia, Grade 5
  241. GD Tennis Cup,Turkey,G5
  242. Security & General International Junior Championships,Bahamas,G5
  243. ITF ONEJECT International Junior Championships,Indonesia,G4
  244. Tournoi International Junior de la Ville de Tunis,G3
  245. Wimbledon Junior Event - Day 1 - Saturday OOP & Scores
  246. Danish Junior Cup,G5
  247. Head Cup,Germany,G4
  248. Biesterbos Open,Netherlands,G2
  249. 8th Carthago Cup,Tunisia,G4
  250. Air Pacific South Pacific Open Junior Championships,Fiji,G4