October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S] - TennisForum.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 26th, 2011, 01:22 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,909
                     
October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

Week of October 3rd

China Open
Beijing, China
Premier Mandatory - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Pamela Bowden [1]
2-Ziyi Zianzhi [2]
3-Ruflina Taliamanosoko [3]
4-Nthamangela Mbangu-Zeric [4]
5-Siri Cornetsson [5]
6-Jennifer Casanova [6]
7-Harper Johnson [7]
8-Luna-Willow Bartoli [9]
9-Jane Wong [10]
10-Sylvie Bailly [11]
11-Athea Kane [12]
12-Giuseppina Benedetti [14]
13-Sabine Graf [15]
14-Samantha Soren [16]
15-Daria Afanasyeva [17]
16-Vittoria Pérez [18]
17-Fleri Hingisafrilia [19]
18-Cristina-Elena Vladmirescu [20]
19-Clair McKrain [21]
20-Jookkarae Mensarb [22]
21-Marteena Huubere [23]
22-Rita Cebolla [26]
23-Yelena Pirilenko [27]
24-Ella Felivitch [28]
25-Candela Sánchez [30]
26-Anastasia Nemayeva [31]
27-Alijah Pemovic [33]
28-Berenika Wojnarowska-Wisniewska [34]
29-Chantal Chan [35]
30-Elena Skankhova [36]
31-Regla Torres [39]
32-Elise Mésane [41]
33-Lindsay Raymond [42]
34-Lindsay Galbraith [48]
35-Aveta Tenesova [50]
36-Mia Henriksson [51]
37-Yoona Im [52]
38-Alexandra Anastidis [53]
39-Stefania Di Francesca-Beck [66]
40-Khunyah Nomyan [74] - JE
42-Ariel Aries [UNR]
43-Kathleen Pryde-Degman LATE ENTRY
44-
Cornelia Du Preez LATE ENTRY
45-Miranda Bothavska LATE ENTRY
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
WC-
WC-
WC-
WC-



ITF Yerevan
Yerevan, Armenia
ITF Challenger - Clay

Main Draw Entries

1-Jessamine Minella [44]
2-Nadia Banaszek [72]
3-Jessica Hykova [88]
4-Susan Day [98]
5-Aleesha Stosur [101]
6-Caroline Smith LATE ENTRY
7-Tova Saade LATE ENTRY
8-
9-
10-



Oslo ITF 2011

Stabekk, Norway

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Manon Arcangioli [2]
2-Miranda Frost [11]
3-Anna Smith [13]
4-Pippa Mydelton [36]
5-Maja-Carina Vokhjordsson [62]
Q-
Q-
WC-


Qualifying Draw Entries

1-
2-
3-
4-


Hong Kong Open Junior Tennis Championships 2011
Victoria Park, Hong Kong

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Xhakalinda Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Zaelly Ircha [3]
3-Fernanda De Melo [6]
4-Mpule Kwaleglobe [8]
5-Julie Saville [9]
Q-
Q-
WC-Emma Anderson [27]


Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Maria Shapovalova [14]
2-Anna Rurikovich [24]
3-Maria Broseghini [31]
4-Anneliese Tomic LATE ENTRY
5-
6-
WC-Ying Yang
WC-



Vietnam International Junior Championships
Binh Duong, Vietnam

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Mélina Ljungljung [4]
2-Jawaskraya Loordinia [5]
3-Ndjamena Zinaida Naaumy [15]
4-Maryse Flash [43]
5-Amelie Szczotka-Strozna [UNR]
Q-
Q-
WC-

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Giulio, Kat
Timi B / Belinda B / Cucumber / Jil T
ALG / Petko / Angie / Robson
/ TayTo

Masarova / Viki G / Legend / Patty

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Sep 30th, 2011 at 04:11 PM.
Qalahari is offline  
post #2 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 26th, 2011, 01:22 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,909
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

Week of October 10th


Generali Ladies
Linz, Austria
International - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Ziyi Zianzhi [2]
2-Nthamangela Mbangu-Zeric [4]
3-Siri Cornetsson [5]
4-Harper Johnson [7]
5-Sylvie Bailly [11]
6-Giuseppina Benedetti [14]
7-Sabine Graf [15]
8-Samantha Soren [16]
9-Vittoria Pérez [18]
10-Clair McKrain [21]
11-Jookkarae Mensarb [22]
12-Marteena Huubere [23]
Q-
Q-
WC-
WC-

Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Yelena Pirilenko [27]
2-Ella Felivitch [28] - Priority 2
3-Anastasia Nemayeva [31]
4-Elena Skankhova [36]
5-Regla Torres [39]
6-Lindsay Raymond [42]
7-Alexandra Anastidis [53]
8-Stefania Di Francesca-Beck [66]
9-Aleesha Stosur [101]
10-Ariel Aries [UNR]
WC-
WC-

Alternates

1-
Yanet Mori-Tu LATE ENTRY
2-
3-
4-

HP Japan Women's Open 2011
Osaka, Japan
International - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Pamela Bowden [1]
2-Ruflina Taliamanosoko [3]
3-Jennifer Casanova [6]
4-Jane Wong [10]
5-Athea Kane [12]
6-Daria Afanasyeva [17]
7-Fleri Hingisafrilia [19]
8-Cristina-Elena Vladmirescu [20]
9-Rita Cebolla [26]
10-Ella Felivitch [28]
11-Candela Sánchez [30]
12-Alijah Pemovic [33]

Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Berenika Wojnarowska-Wisniewska [34]
2-Chantal Chan [35]
3-Elise Mésane [41]
4-Jessamine Minella [44]
5-Lindsay Galbraith [48]
6-Aveta Tenesova [50]
7-Mia Henriksson [51]
8-Yoona Im [52]
9-Jessica Hykova [88]
10-Emma Anderson [UNR] - JE
WC-
WC-

Alternates

1-Kathleen Pryde-Degman LATE ENTRY
2-
Miranda Bothavska LATE ENTRY
3-Yanina Wickmayer LATE ENTRY

ITF Joue-les-Tours
Joue-les-Tours, France
ITF Challenger - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Caroline Smith [47]
2-Nadia Banaszek [72]
3-Susan Day [98]
4-Tova Saade [UNR] - JE
5-Anna Rurikovich [UNR] - JE
6-
7-
8-


Greenmax Cup International Tennis Championships 2011

Taiwan, Chinese Taipeh

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Manon Arcangioli [2]
2-Zaelly Ircha [3]
3-Fernanda De Melo [6]
4-Mpule Kwaleglobe [8]
5-Julie Saville [9]
Q-
Q-
WC-Khunyah Nomyan [12]


Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Emma Anderson [27] - Priority 2
2-Maria Broseghini [31]
3-Maryse Flash [43]
4-Carol Chan LATE ENTRY
5-Nunziatella Androsciani LATE ENTRY
6-
WC-
WC-


Latvian Open 2011
Jurmala, Latvia

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries
1-Miranda Frost [11]
2-Caroline Smith [13]
3-Maria Shapovalova [14]
4-Pippa Mydelton [36]
5-Amelie Sczotka-Strozna [UNR]

Q-
Q-
WC-Zsofia Koleszar


5th Ipoh ITF Junior Championships 2011
Perak, Malaysia

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Xhakalinda Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Mélina Ljungljung [4]
3-Jawaskraya Loordinia [5]
4-Ndjamena Zinaida Naaumy [15]
5-Anneliese Tomic [28]
Q-
Q-
WC-

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Giulio, Kat
Timi B / Belinda B / Cucumber / Jil T
ALG / Petko / Angie / Robson
/ TayTo

Masarova / Viki G / Legend / Patty

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Oct 9th, 2011 at 07:51 AM.
Qalahari is offline  
post #3 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 26th, 2011, 01:22 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,909
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

Week of October 17th

Kremlin Cup
Moscow, Russia
Premier 700 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Ziyi Zianzhi [2]
2-Ruflina Taliamanosoko [3]
3-Siri Cornetsson [5]
4-Jennifer Casanova [6]
5-Harper Johnson [7]
6-Jane Wong [10]
7-Athea Kane [12]
8-Giuseppina Benedetti [14]
9-Sabine Graf [15]
10-Daria Afanasyeva [17]
11-Vittoria Pérez [18]
12-Fleri Hingisafrilia [19]
13-Cristina-Elena Vladmirescu [20]
14-Jookkarae Mensarb [22]
15-Marteena Huubere [23]
16-Rita Cebolla [26]
17-Ella Felivitch [28]
18-Candela Sánchez [30]
19-Anastasia Nemayeva [31]
20-Chantal Chan [35]
21-Regla Torres [39]
22-Elise Mésane [41]
23-Lindsay Raymond [42]
24-Caroline Smith [47]
25-Alexandra Anastidis [53]
Q-
Q-
Q-
Q-
WC-
WC-
WC-

Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Stefania Di Francesca-Beck [66]
2-Nadia Banaszek [72]
3-Aleesha Stosur [101]
4-Tova Saade [UNR] - JE
5-Ariel Aries [UNR]
6-Anna Rurikovich [UNR] - JE
7-Kathleen Pryde-Degman LATE ENTRY
8-Cornelia Du Preez LATE ENTRY
9-
Miranda Bothavska LATE ENTRY
10-Yanina Wickmayer LATE ENTRY
WC-
WC-


BPL PNB Paribas Luxembourg Open
Luxembourg, Luxembourg
International - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Pamela Bowden [1]
2-Nthamangela Mbangu-Zeric [4]
3-Sylvie Bailly [11]
4-Samantha Soren [16]
5-Clair McKrain [21]
6-Yelena Pirilenko [27]
7-Alijah Pemovic [33]
8-Berenika Wojnarowska-Wisniewska [34]
9-Elena Skankhova [36]
10-Jessamine Minella [44]
11-Lindsay Galbraith [48]
12-Aveta Tenesova [50]
Q-
Q-
WC-
WC-

Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Yoona Im [52]
2-Nadia Banaszek [72] - Priority 2
3-Jessica Hykova [88]
4-Maria Broseghini [94] - JE
5-Susan Day [98]
6-Aleesha Stosur [101]
7-Mélina Ljungljung [104] - JE
8-Pippa Mydelton [UNR] - JE
9-
Yanet Mori-Tu LATE ENTRY
10-
WC-
WC-


Dunlop Japan Open Junior Championships 2011
Osaka, Japan

GA - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Xhakalinda Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Zaelly Ircha [3]
3-Fernanda De Melo [6]
4-Julie Saville [9]
5-Miranda Frost [11]
6-Khunyah Nomyan [12]
7-Anna Smith [13]
8-Sasha Shapovalova [14]
9-Emma Anderson [27]
10-Anneliese Tomic [28]
Q-
Q-
Q-
WC-
WC-
WC-


Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Maryse Flash [43]
2-Carol Chan LATE ENTRY
3-
4-


18th Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup (II) 2011
Sarawak, Malaysia

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Jawaskraya Loordinia [5]
2-Mpule Kwaleglobe [8]
3-Ndjamena Zinaida Naaumy [15]
4-Amelie Sczotka-Strozna [UNR]
5-Nunziatella Androsciani LATE ENTRY
Q-
Q-
WC-

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Giulio, Kat
Timi B / Belinda B / Cucumber / Jil T
ALG / Petko / Angie / Robson
/ TayTo

Masarova / Viki G / Legend / Patty

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Oct 9th, 2011 at 07:52 AM.
Qalahari is offline  
post #4 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 26th, 2011, 01:22 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,909
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

Week of October 24th

ITF Barnstaple
Barnstaple, Great Britain
ITF Challenger - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Alijah Pemovic [33]
2-Berenika Wojnarowska-Wisniewska [34]
3-Chantal Chan [35]
4-Regla Torres [39]
5-Jessamine Minella [44]
6-Caroline Smith [47]
7-Lindsay Galbraith [48]
8-Aveta Tenesova [50]
9-Mia Henriksson [51]
10-Alexandra Anastidis [53]
11-Stefania Di Francesca-Beck [66]
12-Nadia Banaszek [72]
13-Jessica Hykova [88]
14-Maria Broseghini [94] - JE
15-Susan Day [98]
16-Aleesha Stosur [101]
17-Miranda Bothavska [104]
18-Ariel Aries [UNR]
19-Tova Saade [UNR] - JE
20-Pippa Mydelton [UNR] - JE
21-Anna Rurikovich [UNR] - JE
22-Emma Anderson [UNR] - JE
23-
Yanet Mori-Tu LATE ENTRY
24-Yanina Wickmayer LATE ENTRY

LTAT ITF
Junior Tournament 4 2011
Nonthaburi, Thailand

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Zaelly Ircha [3]
2-Mélina Ljungljung [4]
3-Jawaskraya Loordinia [5]
4-Khunyah Nomyan [12]
5-Anna Smith [13]
Q-
Q-
WC-


Qualifying Draw Entries

1-Anneliese Tomic [28]
2-Maryse Flash [43]
3-
4-
5-
6-
WC-
WC-


Dunlop Japan Open Junior Championships 2011
Nagoya, Japan

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Manon Arcangioli [2]
2-Julie Saville [9]
3-Sasha Shapovalova [14]
4-Anneliese Tomic [28] - Priority 2
5-Fernanda De Melo LATE ENTRY
WC-Carol Chan HKG LATE ENTRY
Q-
Q-



Lee Duk Hee Cup Chuncheon International Junior Tennis Championships 2011
Chuncheon City, Kore Rep.

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Xhakalinda Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Mpule Kwaleglobe [8]
3-Ndjamena Zinaida Naaumy [15]
4-Amelie Sczotka-Strozna [UNR]
5-Nunziatella Androsciani LATE ENTRY
WC-
Q-
Q-

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Giulio, Kat
Timi B / Belinda B / Cucumber / Jil T
ALG / Petko / Angie / Robson
/ TayTo

Masarova / Viki G / Legend / Patty

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Oct 6th, 2011 at 11:22 AM.
Qalahari is offline  
post #5 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 26th, 2011, 01:22 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,909
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

Week of October 31st

ITF Ismaning
Ismaning, Germany
ITF Challenger - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Alijah Pemovic [33]
2-Berenika Wojnarowska-Wisniewska [34]
3-Chantal Chan [35]
4-Regla Torres [39]
5-Lindsay Raymond [42]
6-Jessamine Minella [44]
7-Caroline Smith [47]
8-Lindsay Galbraith [48]
9-Aveta Tenesova [50]
10-Alexandra Anastidis [53]
11-Stefania Di Francesca-Beck [66]
12-Nadia Banaszek [72]
13-Jessica Hykova [88]
14-Susan Day [98]
15-Aleesha Stosur [101]
16-Ariel Aries [UNR]
17-Anneliese Tomic [UNR] - JE
18-Tova Saade [UNR] - JE
19-Anna Rurikovich [UNR] - JE
20-Miranda Bothavska LATE ENTRY
21-
Yanet Mori-Tu LATE ENTRY
22-Yanina Wickmayer LATE ENTRY

Grand Slam Park Cup 2011
Budapest, Hungary

G2 - Clay

Main Draw Entries

1-Manon Arcangioli [2]
2-Anneliese Tomic [28] - Priority 2
3-Maria Broseghini [31]
4-Pippa Mydelton [36]
5-Carol Chan LATE ENTRY
Q-Nunziatella Androsciani LATE ENTRY
Q-
WC-Zsofia Koleszar


Green Cup 2011
Vsevolozhsk, Russia

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Xhakalinda Saikikimbondwe [1]
2-Zaelly Ircha [3]
3-Mélina Ljungljung [4]
4-Jawaskraya Loordinia [5]
5-Fernanda De Melo [6]
WC-Sasha Shapovalova [14]
Q-
Q-


Qualifying Draw Entries
1-Julie Saville [9]
2-Khunyah Nomyan [12]
3-Anna Smith [13]
4-Ndjamena Zinaida Naaumy [15]
5-Maryse Flash [43]
6-
WC-
WC-


Tats Open 2011
Tampere, Finland

G2 - Hard

Main Draw Entries

1-Mpule Kwaleglobe [8]
2-Miranda Frost [11]
3-Emma Anderson [27]
4-Maja-Carina Vokhjordsson [62]
5-Amelie Sczotka-Strozna [UNR]
WC-
Q-
Q-

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Giulio, Kat
Timi B / Belinda B / Cucumber / Jil T
ALG / Petko / Angie / Robson
/ TayTo

Masarova / Viki G / Legend / Patty

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Oct 6th, 2011 at 11:23 AM.
Qalahari is offline  
post #6 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 26th, 2011, 01:23 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,909
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

to be updated ASAP

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Giulio, Kat
Timi B / Belinda B / Cucumber / Jil T
ALG / Petko / Angie / Robson
/ TayTo

Masarova / Viki G / Legend / Patty

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.
Qalahari is offline  
post #7 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 26th, 2011, 09:28 PM
Senior Member
 
Ivanovic2008's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 6,410
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

Please change Caroline Smith to Armenia

Still riding that Ivanovic coaster
Ivanovic2008 is offline  
post #8 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 27th, 2011, 04:19 PM
Keeper of Venus & Serena
 
VSFan1 aka Joshua L.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Charlotte, North Carolina
Posts: 27,359
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

LOL, I was confused at first and thought you were changing your nationality.


Loves of my life....
Venus Ebone Starr Williams
Serena Jamica Williams
a lifelong and devoted fan since 1996

Official Life Coach of the Royal Court
VSFan1 aka Joshua L. is offline  
post #9 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 27th, 2011, 05:45 PM
country flag New
Senior Member
 
New's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Singapore!
Posts: 23,218
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

I totally missed the commitments! I thought I did so... Can I have wildcard for everything? I'll be willing to play in all the qualifyings...
If not, I totally understand... sorry Fleri, I was very busy and I guess I completely messed up...

Don't be deceived by the rankings!! Coria, Mirnyi, Schuettler, Fish, Safin, Henman, Tursunov, Wawrinka, Federer, Serena, Bovina, Li Na, Dementieva, Zvonareva, Sugiyama, Coetzer, Tanasugarn, Kumkhum, Zheng, Dokic and Kournikova are the world's best tennis players!!!


S'PORE'S ONLY JUNIOR, LEE WEI PING
New is offline  
post #10 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 28th, 2011, 08:58 AM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Gawler, Tasmania
Posts: 3,847
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

Can I move my Annliese Tomic to Hong Kong
Aleesha Stsour will comfired at Armenia and won't got to China

(Expect the unexpected)
Titles
2015: Suicide Brisbane
2014: Unknown
2013: Unknown
2012: TT Ningbo Doubles
HawkAussie is offline  
post #11 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 28th, 2011, 09:55 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,909
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

updated with week of October 10th

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Giulio, Kat
Timi B / Belinda B / Cucumber / Jil T
ALG / Petko / Angie / Robson
/ TayTo

Masarova / Viki G / Legend / Patty

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.
Qalahari is offline  
post #12 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 28th, 2011, 01:50 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,909
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

updated with the week of October 17th

Nthama withdraws from Moscow

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Giulio, Kat
Timi B / Belinda B / Cucumber / Jil T
ALG / Petko / Angie / Robson
/ TayTo

Masarova / Viki G / Legend / Patty

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.
Qalahari is offline  
post #13 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 28th, 2011, 03:05 PM
Senior Member
 
Chiquitita.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Bonn, NRW
Posts: 25,863
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

Cornelia du Preez (late)

Beijing
Moskva (previous year's finalist asks for WC)

but somehow I can't help from hoping
to find someone to talk to
who likes the way I am
who when he sees me wants to again

SH GM ВФA СAK CSN AСП KB AB HW NG JJL ÇB KS MB NO ΜΣ VK/JJC AvU PMȚ CAM RH IdV GrM UE TA MeS MH SA | twitter
Chiquitita. is offline  
post #14 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 29th, 2011, 12:16 AM
Stay slamless
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Sydney
Posts: 17,473
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

Can i also enter Linz please?

Carol. Empress. Vika. P3tra. Garbine. Dasha. Casey. Marion.
Flopniacki is offline  
post #15 of 32 (permalink) Old Sep 29th, 2011, 12:30 AM
Senior Member
 
Buitenzorg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2002
Location: Domain
Posts: 41,813
                     
Re: October Entry Lists 2011 - Finalized [J+S]

Fleri and Zaelly are confirmed

Thanks Ntha
Buitenzorg is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome