15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, winner: Antonia Lottner; C.Perrin/C.Simmonds - TennisForum.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 15th, 2014, 07:19 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 21,729
                     
15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, winner: Antonia Lottner; C.Perrin/C.Simmonds

15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany

Braunschweig Women's Open 2014

Surface: Clay Outdoor






Antonia Lottner





PAST WINNERS:
2013: Kristina BARROIS GER d. Myrtille GEORGES FRA 46 62 63

ACCEPTANCE LIST:
http://www.itftennis.com/procircuit/...tid=1100032421

FURTHER INFORMATION/WEB:
http://www.braunschweig-tennis.de/

2014 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Julia STAMATOVA BUL vs bye
Leonie DEFFLAND GER vs bye
Marina HRUBA CZE d. Hannah SEIZER GER 64 61
Lea Sophie GOLMANN GER vs bye
(2) Antonia LOTTNER GER vs bye
wc Majlena PEDERSEN GER vs bye
Tatjana STOLL GER d. Juliane TRIEBE GER 61 62
Andrea KULOVA CZE vs bye
(3) Magdalena FRECH POL vs bye
Ksenia KOLESNIKOVA RUS vs bye
Janna HILDEBRAND GER d. Lisa-Marie MÄTSCHKE GER 62 64
Jennifer WACKER GER vs be
(4) Tamara KORPATSCH GER vs bye
Imke SCHLÜNZEN GER vs bye
wc Kim Janine GEFELLER GER d. Tanja WINKLER GER 62 61
Xiuyuan LI CHN vs bye
(5) Petra ROHANOVA CZE vs bye
Lena RÜFFER GER d. Nina SRONIPAH GER 62 61
Samantha BRDYS GER vs bye
Katharina HERING GER vs bye
(6) Charlotte KLASEN GER vs bye
Katharina HOGBARSKI GER d. Carina LIFTIN GER 62 64
wc Marlene HERRMANN GER vs bye
(11) Martina PRADOVA CZE vs bye
(7) Natsumi CHIMURA JPN vs bye
Christina OBERGER GER d. Carolin JUNG GER 63 60
Madeline BOSNJAK GER vs bye
(9) Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER vs bye
(8) Diana BOGOLEY UKR vs bye
Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER d. Julia JUNG GER 63 62
Semira SIMON GER vs bye
(10) Agata BARANSKA POL vs bye
2nd round
(1) Julia STAMATOVA BUL
d. Leonie DEFFLAND GER 60 63
Marina HRUBA CZE d. Lea Sophie GOLMANN GER 60 60
(2) Antonia LOTTNER GER d. wc Majlena PEDERSEN GER 64 60
Andrea KULOVA CZE d. Tatjana STOLL GER 67(4) 64 75
(3) Magdalena FRECH POL d. Ksenia KOLESNIKOVA RUS 60 61
Jana HILDEBRAND GER d. Jennifer WACKER GER 62 62
(4) Tamara KORPATSCH GER d. Imke SCHNLÜNZEN GER 62 61
wc Kim Janine GEFELLER GER d. Xiuyuan LI CHN 61 63
(5) Petra ROHANOVA CZE d. Lena RÜFFER GER 63 63
Katharina HERING GER d. Samantha BRDYS GER 60 61
(6) Charlotte KLASEN GER d. Katharina HOGBARSKI GER 63 61
(11) Martina PRADOVA CZE d. wc Marlene HERRMANN GER 61 60
(7) Natsumi CHIMURA JPN d. Christina OBERGER GER 61 61
(9) Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER d. Madeline BOSNJAK GER 62 57 76(1)
(8) Diana BOGOLEY UKR d. Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER 76(4) 64
(10) Agata BARANSKA POL d. Semira SIMON GER 61 62
3rd round
(1) Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. Marina HRUBA CZE 57 62 63
(2) Antonia LOTTNER GER d. Andrea KULOVA CZE 60 63
(3) Magdalena FRECH POL d. Jana HILDEBRAND GER 61 16 62
(4) Tamara KORPATSCH GER d. wc Kim-Janine GEFELLER GER 61 61
(5) Petra ROHANOVA CZE d. Katharina HERING GER 75 63
(6) Charlotte KLASEN GER d. (11) Martina PRADOVA CZE 64 60
(7) Natsumi CHIMURA JPN d. (9) Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER 64 36 4
(10) Agata BARANSKA POL d. (8) Diana BOGOLEY UKR 76(5) 64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Ekaterina ALEXANDROVA RUS d. wc Vinja LEHMANN GER 62 60
q Magdalena FRECH POL d. Despina PAPAMICHAIL GRE 64 36 75
wc Anna GABRIC GER d. Michaela HONCOVA SVK 64 63
(8) Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP d. LL Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER 61 60
(3) Nina ZANDER GER d. q Tamara KORPATSCH GER 57 60 75
q Antonia LOTTNER GER d. LL Martina PRADOVA CZE 63 63
Victoria BOSIO ARG d. q Petra ROHANOVA CZE 64 76(2)
(6) Polina LEYKINA RUS d. Ines FERRER-SUAREZ ESP 75 16 75
(7) Jade SUVRIJN FRA d. Alice MATTEUCCI ITA 64 62
Petra KREJSOVA CZE d. q Agata BARANSKA POL 64 63
Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL d. q Natsumi CHIMURA JPN 62 76(9)
(4) Conny PERRIN SUI d. Jasmine PAOLINI ITA 75 75
q Charlotte KLASEN GER d. (5) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO 64 46 63
q Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. LL Diana BOGOLEY UKR 62 57 64
Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE d. wc Katharina LEHNERT PHI 60 63
wc Anna KLASEN GER d. (2) Chanel SIMMONDS RSA 64 62
2nd round
q Magdalena FRECH POL d. (1) Ekaterina ALEXANDROVA RUS 46 76(6) 63
(8) Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP d. wc Anna GABRIC GER 75 63
q Antonia LOTTNER GER d. (3) Nina ZANDER GER 61 36 76(4)
(6) Polina LEYKINA RUS d. Victoria BOSIO ARG 46 63 64
Petra KREJSOVA CZE d. (7) Jade SUVRIJN FRA 63 67(4) 61
(4) Conny PERRIN SUI d. Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL 63 36 63
q Charlotte KLASEN GER d. q Julia STAMATOVA BUL 61 62
Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE d. wc Anna KLASEN GER 16 63 63
QF
(8) Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP d. q Magdalena FRECH POL 62 63
q Antonia LOTTNER GER d. (6) Polina LEYKINA RUS 76(4) 61
(4) Conny PERRIN SUI d. Petra KREJSOVA CZE 75 16 61
Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE d. q Charlotte KLASEN GER 46 75 60
SF
q Antonia LOTTNER GER d. (8) Olga SAEZ LARRA ESP 64 61
(4) Conny PERRIN SUI d. Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE 61 61
Final
q Antonia LOTTNER GER d. (4) Conny PERRIN SUI 63 63
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Conny PERRIN SUI/Chanel SIMMONDS RSA vs bye
Agata BARANSKA POL/Victoria BOSIO ARG vs bye
(3) Ines FERRER-SUAREZ ESP/Despina PAPAMICHAIL GRE vs bye
Anna KLASEN GER/Charlotte KLASEN GER d. Anna GABRIC GER/Lena RÜFFER GER 61 64
Natsumi CHIMURA JPN/Katharina LEHNERT PHI d. wc Vinja LEHMANN GER/Majlena PEDERSEN GER 36 60 10-8
(4) Diana BOGOLEY UKR/Alice MATTEUCCI ITA vs bye
Tamara KORPATSCH GER/Martina PRADOVA CZE vs bye
(2) Polina LEYKINA RUS/Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL vs bye
QF

(1) Conny PERRIN SUI/Chanel SIMMONDS RSA d. Agata BARANSKA POL/Victoria BOSIO ARG 36 63 10-8
(3) Ines FERRER-SUAREZ ESP/Despina PAPAMICHAIL GRE d. Anna KLASEN GER/Charlotte KLASEN GER 67(4) 64 10-6
(4) Diana BOGOLEY UKR/Alice MATTEUCCI ITA d. Natsumi CHIMURA JPN/Katharina LEHNERT PHI 63 64
(2) Polina LEYKINA RUS/Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL d. Tamara KORPATSCH GER/Martina PRADOVA CZE 61 64
SF

(1) Conny PERRIN SUI/Chanel SIMMONDS RSA d. (3) Ines FERRER-SUAREZ ESP/Despina PAPAMICHAIL GRE 61 75
(2) Polina LEYKINA RUS/Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL d. (4) Diana BOGOLEY UKR/Alice MATTEUCCI ITA 63 36 10-5
Final

(1) Conny PERRIN SUI/Chanel SIMMONDS RSA d. (2) Polina LEYKINA RUS/Isabella SHINIKOVA BUL 63 60


Last edited by Xian; Aug 26th, 2014 at 05:09 AM.
Xian is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 16th, 2014, 04:34 PM
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 76,987
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Reserved

Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Julia Stamatova (BUL) v BYE
Leonie Deffland (GER) v BYE
Hannah Seizer (GER) v Marina Hruba (CZE)
Lea Sophie Golmann (GER) v BYE

(2)Antonia Lottner (GER) v BYE
(wc)Majlena Pedersen (GER) v BYE
Juliane Triebe (GER) v Tatjana Stoll (GER)
Andrea Kulova (CZE) v BYE

(3)Magdalena Frech (POL) v BYE
Ksenia Kolesnikova (RUS) v BYE
Lisa-Marie Maetschke (GER) v Janna Hildebrand (GER)
Jennifer Wacker (GER) v BYE

(4)Tamara Korpatsch (GER) v BYE
Imke Schluenzen (GER) v BYE
(wc)Kim Janine Gefeller (GER) v Tanja Winkler (GER)
Xiuyuan Li (CHN) v BYE

(5)Petra Rohanova (CZE) v BYE
Lena Rueffer (GER) v Nina Sronipah (GER)
Samantha Brdys (GER) v BYE
Katharina Hering (GER) v BYE

(6)Charlotte Klasen (GER) v BYE
Katharina Hobgarski (GER) v Carina Litfin (GER)
(wc)Marlene Herrmann (GER) v BYE
(11)Martina Pradova (CZE) v BYE

(7)Natsumi Chimura (JPN) v BYE
Carolin Jung (GER) v Christina Oberger (GER)
Madeline Bosnjak (GER) v BYE
(9)Jil Nora Engelmann (GER) v BYE

(8)Diana Bogoliy (UKR) v BYE
Nina-Isabella Scholten (GER) v Julia Jung (GER)
Semira Simon (GER) v BYE
(10)Agata Baranska (POL) v BYE
Meelis is offline  
post #3 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 16th, 2014, 06:30 PM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Believe
Posts: 38,528
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Qualifying Draw

Julia
goOudinUSA is offline  
post #4 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 18th, 2014, 04:07 PM
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 76,987
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Qualifying Draw

Singles Main Draw

(1)Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) v (wc)Vinja Lehmann (GER)
Despina Papamichail (GRE) v (Q)Magdalena Frech (POL)
(wc)Anna Gabric (GER) v Michaela Honcova (SVK)
(8)Olga Saez Larra (ESP) v (LL)Jil Nora Engelmann (GER)

(3)Nina Zander (GER) v (Q)Tamara Korpatsch (GER)
(Q)Antonia Lottner (GER) v (LL)Martina Pradova (CZE)
(Q)Petra Rohanova (CZE) v Victoria Bosio (ARG)
(6)Polina Leykina (RUS) v Ines Ferrer-Suarez (ESP)

(7)Jade Suvrijn (FRA) v Alice Matteucci (ITA)
Petra Krejsova (CZE) v (Q)Agata Baranska (POL)
Isabella Shinikova (BUL) v (Q)Natsumi Chimura (JPN)
(4)Conny Perrin (SUI) v Jasmine Paolini (ITA)

(5)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) v (Q)Charlotte Klasen (GER)
(LL)Diana Bogoliy (UKR) v (Q)Julia Stamatova (BUL)
(wc)Katharina Lehnert (PHI) v Pernilla Mendesova (CZE)
(2)Chanel Simmonds (RSA) v (wc)Anna Klasen (GER)

Last edited by Meelis; Aug 18th, 2014 at 05:36 PM. Reason: Q/LL added
Meelis is offline  
post #5 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 19th, 2014, 11:55 PM
Senior Member
 
juki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 19,764
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Draws

R1 Tuesday

(1)Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) d. (wc)Vinja Lehmann (GER) 62 60
Despina Papamichail (GRE) v (Q)Magdalena Frech (POL) 46 63 43 Suspended
(wc)Anna Gabric (GER) d. Michaela Honcova (SVK) 64 63
(8)Olga Saez Larra (ESP) v (LL)Jil Nora Engelmann (GER)

(3)Nina Zander (GER) v (Q)Tamara Korpatsch (GER)
(Q)Antonia Lottner (GER) v (LL)Martina Pradova (CZE)
(Q)Petra Rohanova (CZE) v Victoria Bosio (ARG)
(6)Polina Leykina (RUS) d. Ines Ferrer-Suarez (ESP) 75 16 75

(7)Jade Suvrijn (FRA) v Alice Matteucci (ITA)
Petra Krejsova (CZE) v (Q)Agata Baranska (POL)
Isabella Shinikova (BUL) d. (Q)Natsumi Chimura (JPN) 62 76(9)
(4)Conny Perrin (SUI) v Jasmine Paolini (ITA)

(5)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) v (Q)Charlotte Klasen (GER)
(LL)Diana Bogoliy (UKR) v (Q)Julia Stamatova (BUL)
(wc)Katharina Lehnert (PHI) v Pernilla Mendesova (CZE)
(2)Chanel Simmonds (RSA) v (wc)Anna Klasen (GER)
juki is online now  
post #6 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 20th, 2014, 04:32 PM
Senior Member
 
juki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 19,764
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Draws

R1 Complete

(1)Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) d. (wc)Vinja Lehmann (GER) 62 60
(Q)Magdalena Frech (POL) d. Despina Papamichail (GRE) 64 36 75
(wc)Anna Gabric (GER) d. Michaela Honcova (SVK) 64 63
(8)Olga Saez Larra (ESP) d. (LL)Jil Nora Engelmann (GER) 61 60

(3)Nina Zander (GER) d. (Q)Tamara Korpatsch (GER) 57 60 75
(Q)Antonia Lottner (GER) d. (LL)Martina Pradova (CZE) 63 63
Victoria Bosio (ARG) d. (Q)Petra Rohanova (CZE) 64 76(2)
(6)Polina Leykina (RUS) d. Ines Ferrer-Suarez (ESP) 75 16 75

(7)Jade Suvrijn (FRA) d. Alice Matteucci (ITA) 64 62
Petra Krejsova (CZE) d. (Q)Agata Baranska (POL) 64 63
Isabella Shinikova (BUL) d. (Q)Natsumi Chimura (JPN) 62 76(9)
(4)Conny Perrin (SUI) d. Jasmine Paolini (ITA) 75 75

(Q)Charlotte Klasen (GER) d. (5)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) 64 46 63
(Q)Julia Stamatova (BUL) d. (LL)Diana Bogoliy (UKR) 62 57 64
Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) d. (wc)Katharina Lehnert (PHI) 60 63
(wc)Anna Klasen (GER) d. (2)Chanel Simmonds (RSA) 64 62
juki is online now  
post #7 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 20th, 2014, 08:56 PM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Believe
Posts: 38,528
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Draws

Conny and Julia
Ines and Ekaterine
goOudinUSA is offline  
post #8 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 21st, 2014, 02:01 PM
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,062
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Draws



Quote:
VIP Escort Service, This Is What Boredom Does In Braunschweig 15K (GER) #NOCOMMENT #SWISSIE
Swiss tennis player Conny Perrin just posted this on her facebook.
Such a shame that she is not a better tennis player. I love her silly actions

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.
Qalahari is offline  
post #9 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 21st, 2014, 02:01 PM
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,062
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Draws


From yesterday

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.
Qalahari is offline  
post #10 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 21st, 2014, 02:09 PM
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,062
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Draws

Charlotte Klasen def. Julia Stamatova 6-1, 6-2
Pernilla Mendesova def. Anna Klasen 1-6, 6-3, 6-3
Olga Saez Larra def. [wc]Anna Gabric 7-5, 6-3
Magdalena Frech def. Ekaterina Alexandrova 4-6, 7-6(8), 6-3
Petra Krejsova def. Jade Suvrijn 6-3, 6-7(4), 6-1

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.
Qalahari is offline  
post #11 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 21st, 2014, 05:49 PM
Proud Momosapien ♥
 
Dorien.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: My tennisdream.
Posts: 47,929
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Draws

R2

(Q)Magdalena Frech (POL) d. (1)Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) 46 76 63
(8)Olga Saez Larra (ESP) d. (wc)Anna Gabric (GER) 75 63
(Q)Antonia Lottner (GER) d. (3)Nina Zander (GER) 61 36 76
(6)Polina Leykina (RUS) d. Victoria Bosio (ARG) 46 63 64

Petra Krejsova (CZE) d. (7)Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 63 67 61
(4)Conny Perrin (SUI) d. Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 63 36 63
(Q)Charlotte Klasen (GER) d. (Q)Julia Stamatova (BUL) 61 62
Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) d. (wc)Anna Klasen (GER) 16 63 63

Andrea Petkovic - Sara Errani - Jarka Gajdosova - Alizé Cornet
Dorien. is offline  
post #12 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 21st, 2014, 05:49 PM
Proud Momosapien ♥
 
Dorien.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: My tennisdream.
Posts: 47,929
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Draws

Tonia and Conny

Andrea Petkovic - Sara Errani - Jarka Gajdosova - Alizé Cornet
Dorien. is offline  
post #13 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 22nd, 2014, 04:55 PM
Proud Momosapien ♥
 
Dorien.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: My tennisdream.
Posts: 47,929
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Draws

QF

(8)Olga Saez Larra (ESP) d. (Q)Magdalena Frech (POL) 62 63
(Q)Antonia Lottner (GER) d. (6)Polina Leykina (RUS) 76(4) 61
(4)Conny Perrin (SUI) d. Petra Krejsova (CZE) 75 16 61
Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) d. (Q)Charlotte Klasen (GER) 46 75 60

Andrea Petkovic - Sara Errani - Jarka Gajdosova - Alizé Cornet
Dorien. is offline  
post #14 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 22nd, 2014, 04:55 PM
Proud Momosapien ♥
 
Dorien.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: My tennisdream.
Posts: 47,929
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Draws

Tonia and Conny

Andrea Petkovic - Sara Errani - Jarka Gajdosova - Alizé Cornet
Dorien. is offline  
post #15 of 22 (permalink) Old Aug 22nd, 2014, 05:06 PM
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,062
                     
Re: 15,000$ Braunschweig, Germany, Aug18, Draws

Conny in singles and doubles

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.
Qalahari is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Image Verification
Please enter the six letters or digits that appear in the image opposite.

Registration Image

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome