10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, winner: Giulia Bruzzone - TennisForum.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 14th, 2013, 06:52 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 21,312
                     
10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, winner: Giulia Bruzzone

10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt

Jolie Ville Golf F45

Surface: Hard






F36

F37 Ipek Soylu

Elise Mertens

Janina Toljan

Sharm el-Sheikh
(Arabic: شرم الشيخ‎, Sharm al-Shaykh, pronounced [ˈʃɑɾˤm eʃˈʃeːx]) is a city situated on the southern tip of the Sinai Peninsula, in South Sinai Governorate, Egypt, on the coastal strip along the Red Sea. Its population is approximately 35,000 (2008). Sharm el-Sheikh is the administrative hub of Egypt's South Sinai Governorate which includes the smaller coastal towns of Dahab and Nuweiba as well as the mountainous interior, Saint Catherine's Monastery and Mount Sinai.

Previous winners:
2013 F1: Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE d. Eugeniya PASHKOVA RUS 62 46 76
2013 F2: Mayar SHERIF EGY d. Aleksandrina NAYDENOVA BUL 62 26 61
2013 F3: Lara MICHEL SUI d. Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE 63 46 62
2013 F4: Lara MICHEL SUI d. Doroteja ERIC SRB 64 36 64
2013 F5: Marina SHAMAYKO RUS d. Barbara HAAS AUT 46 63 63

2013 F6: Polina VINOGRADOVA RUS d. Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA 62 67 62
2013 F7: Adrijana LEKAJ CRO d. Vanesa FURLANETTO ARG 46 76 61
2013 F8: Daria MIRONOVA RUS d. Naomi BROADY GBR 76 26 62
2013 F9: Darya LEBESHEVA BLR d. Lisanne VAN RIET NED 67 63 60
2013 F10: Melanie KLAFFNER AUT d. Valeria PODDA NED 63 61
2013 F11: Melanie KLAFFNER AUT d. Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS 61 60
2013 F12: Doroteja ERIC SRB d. Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 76 36 63
2013 F13: Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP d. Natalia KOLAT POL 64 63
2013 F14: Elise MERTENS BEL d. Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP 64 63
2013 F15: Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP d. Yana SIZIKOVA RUS 36 64 76(3)
2013 F16: Ana VESELINOVIC MNE d. Klaartje LIEBENS BEL 62 63
2013 F17: Ipek SOYLU TUR d. Camilla ROSATELLO ITA 75 61
2013 F18: Melis SEZER TUR d. Basak ERAYDIN TUR 62 46 63
2013 F19: Barbara BONIC SRB d. Anastasia KHARCHENKO UKR 63 61
2013 F20: Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ d. Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR 62 64
2013 F21: Lisa-Maria MOSER AUT d. Sylwia ZAGORSKA POL 64 62
2013 F22: Alina MIKHEEVA RUS d. Lisa-Maria MOSER AUT 64 64
2013 F23: Susanne CELIK SWE d. Pia KÖNIG AUT 64 60
2013 F24: Despoina VOGASARI GRE d. Madrie LE ROUX RSA 64 64
2013 F25: Anna MORGINA RUS d. Valeria PROSPERI ITA 63 64
2013 F26: Anna MORGINA RUS d. Pauline PAYET FRA 61 63
2013 F27: Giulia BRUZZONE ITA d. Danielle KONOTOPTSEVA GBR 64 61
2013 F28: Anna MORGINA RUS d. Linda PRENKOVIC GER 62 63
2013 F29: Nicolette VAN UITERT NED d. Linda PRENKOVIC GER 64 57 62
2013 F30: Sowjanya BAVISETTI IND d. Anastasia KHARCHENKO UKR 76 62
2013 F31: Clothilde DE BERNARDI FRA d. Anastasia KHARCHENKO UKR 62 62
2013 F32: Anna MORGINA RUS d. Susanne CELIK SWE 63 16 76
2013 F33: Fatma AL NABAHNI OMA d. Yana SIZIKOVA RUS 75 63
2013 F34: Fatma AL NABHANI OMA d. Anna MORGINA RUS 64 61
2013 F35: Yana SIZIKOVA RUS d. Prarthana G. THOMBARE IND 76 36 75
2013 F36: Julia VALETOVA RUS d. Giulia BRUZZONE ITA 67 75 75

2013 F37: Ipek SOYLU TUR d. Giulia BRUZZONE ITA 46 60 62
2013 F38: Anna MORGINA RUS d. Ipek SOYLU TUR 63 36 75
2013 F39: Yana SIZIKOVA RUS d. Helen PLOSKINA UKR 62 62
2013 F40: Elise MERTENS BEL d. Klaartje LIEBENS BEL 26 62 64
2013 F41: Elise MERTENS BEL d. Klaartje LIEBENS BEL 67 61 63
2013 F42: Sandra ZANIEWSKA POL d. Valeria PROSPERI ITA 61 64
2013 F43: Ivana JOROVIC SRB d. Janina TOLJAN AUT 60 62
2013 F44: Ivana JOROVIC SRB d. Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP 62 64

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Giulia GIUDETTI ITA vs bye
Morgane MICHIELS BEL d. Giada CLERICI ITA 61 61
Anastasia TRUNINA RUS vs bye
Ilze HATTINGH RSA d. Polina CHALA UKR 60 60
Shiho HISAMATSU JPN vs bye
Samantha KOELLIKER SUI d. Myriam ENMER FRA 36 75 41 ret
Ornella CARON ARG vs bye
Veronika STOTYKA UKR d. Shivani MANCHANDA IND 62 62
Anastasia GROSHHEVA RUS vs bye
Yuliya HNATEYKO UKR vs bye
Gabriela HORACKOVA CZE d. Rika YAMAMOTO JPN 62 63
Karolina BENACKOVA CZE vs bye
Anais GOMAR ISART ESP d. Karolina SNITA POL 46 ret
Yelyzaveta PLETNYEVA UKR vs bye
Alessia PIRAN ITA d. Ekaterina LAVRIKOVA RUS 75 57 63
Dominique COVINGTON GBR vs bye
2nd round
Morgane MICHIELS BEL d. (1) Giulia GIUDETTI ITA 61 62
Ilze HATTINGH RSA d. Anastasia TRUNINA RUS 61 61
Shiho HISAMATSU JPN d. Samantha KÖLLIKER SUI 64 60
Veronika STOTYKA UKR d. Ornella CARON ARG 62 75
Yuliya HNATEYKO UKR d. Anastasia GROSHEVA RUS 63 75
Gabriela HORACKOVA CZE d. Karolina BENACKOVA CZE 62 64
Yelyzaveta PLETNYEVA UKR d. Anais GOMAR ISART ESP 61 61
Alessia PIRAN ITA d. Dominique COVINGTON GBR 62 62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Emily WEBLEY-SMITH GBR d. q Alessia PIRAN ITA 63 21 ret
q Morgane MICHIELS BEL d. q Ilze HATTINGH RSA 62 46 62
Giorgia PINTO ITA d. wc Ashmitha EASWARAMURTHI IND 64 75
q Gabriela HORACKOVA CZE d. (5) Julia WACHACZYK GER 61 ret
(4) Xi-Yao WANG CHN d. Justine DE SUTTER BEL 06 75 76(7)
Manisha FOSTER GBR d. Vishesh VISHNU IND 61 62
wc Elena VAN DER SYPT BEL d. q Shiho HISAMATSU JPN 75 64
(8) Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS d. q Yuliya HNATEYKO UKR 63 60
Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA d. (7) Danielle KONOTOPTSEVA GBR 61 62
q Yelyzaveta PLETNYEVA UKR d. Karina VENDITTI BRA 62 61
LL Giulia GIUDETTI ITA d. wc Diana SHEVCHENKO RUS 16 64 64
(3) Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU d. Greetje MINNEN BEL 26 62 62
(6) Jasmin STEINHERR GER d. Dagmara BASKOVA SVK 60 64
Katie BOULTER GBR d. Jessica SIMPSON GBR 75 64
wc Yana SLUZHITELEVA RUS d. Angelina GORDIENKO RUS 60 60
(2) Giulia BRUZZONE ITA d. q Veronika STOTYKA UKR 57 75 76(4)
2nd round
(1) Emily WEBLEY-SMITH GBR d. q Morgane MICHIELS BEL 64 63
q Gabriela HORACKOVA CZE d. Giorgia PINTO ITA 63 46 63
Manisha FOSTER GBR d. (4) Xi-Yao WANG CHN 62 63
(8) Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS d. wc Elena VAN DER SYPT BEL 60 62
Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA d. q Yelyzaveta PLETNYEVA UKR 63 61
(3) Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU d. LL Giulia GIUDETTI ITA 61 76(3)
Katie BOULTER GBR d. (6) Jasmin STEINHERR GER 67(5) 63 62
(2) Giulia BRUZZONE ITA d. wc Yana SLUZHITELEVA RUS 63 61
QF
(1) Emily WEBLEY-SMITH GBR
d. q Gabriela HORACKOVA CZE 75 60
(8) Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS d. Manisha FOSTER GBR 60 63
Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA d. (3) Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU 26 62 63
(2) Giulia BRUZZONE ITA d. Katie BOULTER GBR 62 61
SF
(8) Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS d. (1) Emily WEBLEY-SMITH GBR 63 75
(2) Giulia BRUZZONE ITA d. Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA 75 60
Final
(2) Giulia BRUZZONE ITA d. (8) Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS 63 16 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU/Jasmin STEINHERR GER d. wc Gabriela HORACKOVA CZE/Tanisha ROHIRA IND 62 62
Dominique COVINGTON/Emily WEBLEY-SMITH GBR d. Diana SHEVCHENKO RU/Veronika STOTYKA UKR 62 6
(4) Katie BOULTER GBR/Justine DE SUTTER BEL d. Dagmar DUDLAKOVA/Andrea KULOVA CZE 61 61
Ashmitha EASWARAMURTHI IND/Ekaterina LAVRIKOVA RUS d. Giada CLERICI/Giulia GIUDETTI ITA 64 61
Manisha FOSTER/Katie BOULTER GBR d. Yana SLUZHITELEVA RUS/Xi-Yao WANG CHN 62 06 10-2
(3) Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR/Julia WACHACZYK GER d. Polina CHALA UKR/Shivani MANCHANDA IND 60 60
Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS/Yuliya HNATEYKO UKR d. wc Rika YAMAMOTO/Shiho HISAMATSU JPN 62 64
Samantha KÖLLIKER SUI/Danielle KONOTOPTSEVA GBR d. (2) Dagmara BASKOVA SVK/Karina VENDITTI BRA 76(6) 67(5) 10-8
QF

Dominique COVINGTON/Emily WEBLEY-SMITH GBR d. (1) Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU/Jasmin STEINHERR GER 64 62
(4) Katie BOULTER GBR/Justine DE SUTTER BEL d. Ashmitha EASWARAMURTHI IND/Ekaterina LAVRIKOVA RUS 64 63
Manisha FOSTER/Katie BOULTER GBR d. (3) Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR/Julia WACHACZYK GER ret
Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS/Yuliya HNATEYKO UKR d. Samantha KÖLLIKER SUI/Danielle KONOTOPTSEVA GBR 62 64
SF

(4) Katie BOULTER GBR/Justine DE SUTTER BEL d. Dominique COVINGTON/Emily WEBLEY-SMITH GBR 61 76 (4)
Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS/Yuliya HNATEYKO UKR d. Manisha FOSTER/Katie BOULTER GBR 62 63
Final

(4) Katie BOULTER GBR/Justine DE SUTTER BEL d. Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS/Yuliya HNATEYKO UKR 64 76(6)


Last edited by Xian; Nov 25th, 2013 at 07:06 AM.
Xian is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 15th, 2013, 04:37 PM
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 73,775
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Reserved

Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Giulia Guidetti (ITA) v BYE
Giada Clerici (ITA) v Morgane Michiels (BEL)

Anastasia Trunina (RUS) v BYE
Polina Chala (UKR) v Ilze Hattingh (RSA)

Shiho Hisamatsu (JPN) v BYE
Samantha Koelliker (SUI) v Myriam Enmer (FRA)

Ornella Caron (ARG) v BYE
Shivani Manchanda (IND) v Veronika Stotyka (UKR)

Anastasia Grosheva (RUS) v BYE
Yuliya Hnateyko (UKR) v BYE

Gabriela Horackova (CZE) v Rika Yamamoto (JPN)
Karolina Benackova (CZE) v BYE

Karolina Snita (POL) v Anais Gomar Isart (ESP)
Yelyzaveta Pletnyeva (UKR) v BYE

Alessia Piran (ITA) v Ekaterina Lavrikova (RUS)
Dominique Covington (GBR) v BYE
Meelis is offline  
post #3 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 15th, 2013, 09:09 PM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Believe
Posts: 36,635
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Reserved

Ilze and Dominique

goOudinUSA is offline  
post #4 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 18th, 2013, 08:44 AM
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 49,177
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Qualifying Draw

Hisamatsu def. Kölliker 6-4, 6-0
Hisamatsu
From top 150 to 10K qualies

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.
Qalahari is online now  
post #5 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 18th, 2013, 08:44 AM
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 49,177
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Qualifying Draw

Michiels def. Guidetti 6-1, 6-2

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.
Qalahari is online now  
post #6 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 18th, 2013, 11:39 AM
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 73,775
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Qualifying Draw

Singles Main Draw

(1)Emily Webley-Smith (GBR) v (Q)Alessia Piran (ITA)
(Q)Ilze Hattingh (RSA) v (Q)Morgane Michiels (BEL)
Giorgia Pinto (ITA) v (wc)Ashmitha Easwaramurthi (IND)
(5)Julia Wachaczyk (GER) v (Q)Gabriela Horackova (CZE)

(4)Xi-Yao Wang (CHN) v Justine De Sutter (BEL)
Manisha Foster (GBR) v Vishesh Vishnu (IND)
(Q)Shiho Hisamatsu (JPN) v (wc)Elena Van Der Sypt (BEL)
(8)Natela Dzalamidze (RUS) v (Q)Yuliya Hnateyko (UKR)

(7)Danielle Konotoptseva (GBR) v Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)
Karina Venditti (BRA) v (Q)Yelyzaveta Pletnyeva (UKR)
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) v (wc)Diana Shevchenko (RUS)
(3)Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU) v Greetje Minnen (BEL)

(6)Jasmin Steinherr (GER) v Dagmara Baskova (SVK)
Jessica Simpson (GBR) v Katie Boulter (GBR)
(wc)Yana Sluzhiteleva (RUS) v Angelina Gordienko (RUS)
(2)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) v (Q)Veronika Stotyka (UKR)
Meelis is offline  
post #7 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 18th, 2013, 03:30 PM
Senior Member
 
flareon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 37,307
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Qualifying Draw

Emily

TT 2010: Won 100k Bronx DW/Matthias, 50k Athens DW/Hĺkon
TT 2011: Won WTA Strasbourg, WTA Quebec DW/Phil=).
TT 2012: Won WTA P5 Cincinnati,WTA Auckland,Birmingham,Hertogenbosch,Luxembourg,50k Bronx,25k Rockhampton DW/Phil=)
TT 2013: Won 25k Rancho Santa Fe DW/Phil=)
TT 2014: 1/2 Kuala Lumpur Singles,Won WTA FlorianapolisDW/Phil=),25k NottinghamDW/Phil=),F Istanbul 50kDW/Phil=)
flareon is offline  
post #8 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 19th, 2013, 12:08 AM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Believe
Posts: 36,635
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Qualifying Draw

Emily, Ilze, Danielle, Jessica, and Katie

goOudinUSA is offline  
post #9 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 19th, 2013, 01:13 AM
Senior Member
 
Inger67's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 40,366
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Qualifying Draw

Wait, they've had 45 of these 10Ks this year?

TT Singles Current Ranking: #2 (CH Ranking: #1)
Titles(10): Singapore YEC 2015 Eastbourne 2015, Dubai 2015, Linz 2014, Cincinnati 2014, Wimbledon 2014, Marrakech 2014, Quebec City 2012, Cincinnati 2011
TT Doubles Current Ranking: #23 (CH Ranking: #8)
Titles(8): Zhuhai 2015, Stuttgart 2015, Sofia TOC 2014, Cincinnati 2014, Bucharest 2014, Tokyo 2012 (w/New_balls_please), Stanford 2012, Carlsbad 2011, Osaka 2011 (w/rvugt)


Instagram
Inger67 is offline  
post #10 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 19th, 2013, 01:12 PM
Senior Member
 
juki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 18,226
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Qualifying Draw

R1 Tuesday

(1)Emily Webley-Smith (GBR) v (Q)Alessia Piran (ITA)
(Q)Morgane Michiels (BEL) d. (Q)Ilze Hattingh (RSA) 62 46 62
Giorgia Pinto (ITA) v (wc)Ashmitha Easwaramurthi (IND)
(5)Julia Wachaczyk (GER) v (Q)Gabriela Horackova (CZE)

(4)Xi-Yao Wang (CHN) d. Justine De Sutter (BEL) 06 75 76(7)
Manisha Foster (GBR) v Vishesh Vishnu (IND)
(wc)Elena Van Der Sypt (BEL) d. (Q)Shiho Hisamatsu (JPN) 75 64
(8)Natela Dzalamidze (RUS) d. (Q)Yuliya Hnateyko (UKR) 63 60

(7)Danielle Konotoptseva (GBR) v Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)
Karina Venditti (BRA) v (Q)Yelyzaveta Pletnyeva (UKR)
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) v (wc)Diana Shevchenko (RUS)
(3)Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU) d. Greetje Minnen (BEL) 26 62 62

(6)Jasmin Steinherr (GER) v Dagmara Baskova (SVK)
Katie Boulter (GBR) d. Jessica Simpson (GBR) 75 64
(wc)Yana Sluzhiteleva (RUS) d. Angelina Gordienko (RUS) 60 60
(2)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) v (Q)Veronika Stotyka (UKR)
juki is offline  
post #11 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 19th, 2013, 07:23 PM
Proud Momosapien ♥
 
Dorien.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: My tennisdream.
Posts: 47,965
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Qualifying Draw

Greetje

Andrea Petkovic - Sara Errani - Jarka Gajdosova - Alizé Cornet
Dorien. is offline  
post #12 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 19th, 2013, 08:33 PM
Senior Member
 
spiceboy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Posts: 50,421
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Qualifying Draw

Poor De Sutter has got no luck with the draws these weeks in Egypt

But I, being poor, have only my dreams
I have spread my dreams under your feet
Tread softly because you tread on my dreams
spiceboy is offline  
post #13 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 19th, 2013, 08:49 PM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Believe
Posts: 36,635
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Qualifying Draw

Katie
Ilze and Jessica

goOudinUSA is offline  
post #14 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 20th, 2013, 12:49 PM
Senior Member
 
juki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 18,226
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Draws

R1 Complete

(1)Emily Webley-Smith (GBR) d. (Q)Alessia Piran (ITA) 63 21 Ret.
(Q)Morgane Michiels (BEL) d. (Q)Ilze Hattingh (RSA) 62 46 62
Giorgia Pinto (ITA) d. (wc)Ashmitha Easwaramurthi (IND) 64 75
(Q)Gabriela Horackova (CZE) d. (5)Julia Wachaczyk (GER) 61 Ret.

(4)Xi-Yao Wang (CHN) d. Justine De Sutter (BEL) 06 75 76(7)
Manisha Foster (GBR) d. Vishesh Vishnu (IND) 61 62
(wc)Elena Van Der Sypt (BEL) d. (Q)Shiho Hisamatsu (JPN) 75 64
(8)Natela Dzalamidze (RUS) d. (Q)Yuliya Hnateyko (UKR) 63 60

Natasha Fourouclas (RSA) d. (7)Danielle Konotoptseva (GBR) 61 62
(Q)Yelyzaveta Pletnyeva (UKR) d. Karina Venditti (BRA) 62 61
(LL)Giulia Guidetti (ITA) d. Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) 16 64 64
(3)Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU) d. Greetje Minnen (BEL) 26 62 62

(6)Jasmin Steinherr (GER) d. Dagmara Baskova (SVK) 60 64
Katie Boulter (GBR) d. Jessica Simpson (GBR) 75 64
(wc)Yana Sluzhiteleva (RUS) d. Angelina Gordienko (RUS) 60 60
(2)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) d. (Q)Veronika Stotyka (UKR) 57 75 76(4)
juki is offline  
post #15 of 31 (permalink) Old Nov 20th, 2013, 07:25 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: May 2013
Posts: 5,788
                     
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh F45, Egypt, Nov18, Draws

Iryna.
Eldest is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Image Verification
Please enter the six letters or digits that appear in the image opposite.

Registration Image

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome