10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, winner: Anastasia Rudakova - TennisForum.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 18th, 2013, 07:34 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 21,312
                     
10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, winner: Anastasia Rudakova

10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Turkey

Riu Kaya Belek - GD Tennis Academy

Surface: Clay





F8: Olaru and Jaksic


Bianca Hincu

Previous winners:

2013 - F 1: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Marrit BOONSTRA NED 61 16 76 (4)
2013 - F 2: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 60
2013 - F 3: Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Reka-Luca JANI HUN 62 62
2014 - F 4: Jin-A LEE KOR d. Yana BUCHINA RUS 75 63
2013 - F 5: Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP 62 46 62
2013 - F 6: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Jasmina TINJIC BIH 52 ret
2013 - F 7: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Ioana DUCU ROU 62 75
2013 - F 8: Raluca OLARU ROU d. Jovana JAKSIC SRB 63 75
2013 - F 9: Bianca HINCU ROU d. Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK 52 ret
2013 - F 10: Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. Susanne CELIK SWE 61 60
2013 - F11: Marie BENOIT BEL d. Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA 61 61
2013 - F12: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 64 63

Livestream: http://www.tenistv.tv/

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
1st round
Diana SPISSAKOVA SVK vs bye
Diana RYASHKO UKR d. Luana STANCIU ROU 63 62
Oceane GARIBAL FRA vs bye
Ekaterina MANEKINA RUS d. Emilija DANCETOVIC SRB 16 75 62
Katarina STRESANKOVA SVK vs bye
Dominique WAHL GER d. Ilayda YONDEM TUR 62 75
Lujza RYSKOVA SVK vs bye
Camille CHELI FRA vs bye
Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ vs bye
Anastasia GONCHAROVA RUS vs bye
Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED vs bye
Liudmila GAZZAEVA RUS vs bye
Valeriya MAKSIMCHENKO RUS vs bye
wc Pynar NERGIZ TUR vs bye
Andreea GHITESCU ROU vs bye
Helene MEULEMAN BEL vs bye
2nd round
Diana RYASHKO RUS d. Diana SPISSAKOVA SVK 62 62
Oceane GARIBAL FRA d. Ekaterina MANEKINA RUS 63 62
Katarina STRESNAKOVA SVK d. Dominique WAHL GER 62 60
Camille CHELI FRA d. Lujza RYSKOVA SVK 60 60
Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ d. Anastasia GONCHAROVA RUS 61 62
Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED d. Liudmila GAZZAEVA RUS 62 62
Valeriya MAKSIMCHENKO RUS d. wc Pynar NERGIZ TUR 60 60
Andreea GHITESCU ROU d. Helene MEULEMAN BEL 63 67(5) 63
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. q Diana RYASHKO RUS 63 62
q Oceane GARIBAL FRA d. wc Regina HUSAK NED 63 63
Quirine LEMOINE NED d. q Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED 60 61
(5) Alix COLLOMBON FRA d. LL Lujza RYSKOVA SVK 60 61
(4) Marie BENOIT BEL d. q Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ 61 63
Devon KUIJSTERMANS NED d. Esen KOKCE TUR 76(5) 64
Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. Milica CORTANOVACKI SRB 62 63
(7) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. q Katarina STRESNAKOVA SVK 64 62
(8) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED 64 60
Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 64
q Camille CHELI FRA d. Violetta DEGTIAREVA RUS 64 46 63
(3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. q Andreea GHITESCU ROU 46 62 61
(6) Jesika MALECKOVA CZE d. q Valeriya MAKSIMCHENKO RUS 60 61
Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA d. Deborah CHIESA ITA 75 61
Pia KÖNIG AUT d. wc Ekaterina POPOVA RUS 61 60
(2) Petra UBERALOVA SVK d. Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS 61 63
2nd round
(1) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. q Oceane GARIBAL FRA 62 62
Quirine LEMOINE NED d. (5) Alix COLLOMBON FRA 64 61
(4) Marie BENOIT BEL d. Devon KUIJSTERMANS NED 60 61
(7) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS 63 62
(8) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL 36 62 62
q Camille CHELI FRA d. (3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR 75 76(3)
(6) Jesika MALECKOVA CZE d. Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA 67(6) 64 63
Pia KÖNIG AUT d. (2) Petra UBERALOVA SVK 61 63
QF
(1) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. Quirine LEMOINE NED 60 64
(7) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. (4) Marie BENOIT BEL 62 63
(8) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. q Camille CHELI FRA 60 61
Pia KÖNIG AUT d. (6) Jesika MALECKOVA CZE 64 36 61
SF
(7) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. (1) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 61 64
(8) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Pia KÖNIG AUT 64 26 75
Final
(8) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. (7) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO 61 60
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Marie BENOIT/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Regina HUSAK NED/Pia KÖNIG AUT 63 61
Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO/Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS d. Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ/Valeriya MAKSIMCHENKO RUS 63 61
Camille CHELI/Alix COLLOMBON FRA d. (3) Esen KOKCE TUR/Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 75 62
Devon KUIJSTERMANS NED/Diana RYASHKO RUS d. Oceane GARIBAL FRA/Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS 26 62 10-6
Deborah CHIESA ITA/Katarina STRESNAKOVA SVK d. Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR/Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED 60 63
(4) Violetta DGTIAREVA/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Lujza RYSKOVA/Diana SPISSAKOVA SVK 61 62
Liudmila GAZZAEVA/Ekaterina MANEKINA RUS d. Helene MEULEMAN BEL/Dominique WAHL GER 64 36 10-8
(2) Quirine LEMOINE/Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED d. Milica CORTANOVACI/Emilija DANCETOVIC SRB 62 62
QF

(1) Marie BENOIT/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO/Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS 63 61
Camille CHELI/Alix COLLOMBON FRA d. Devon KUIJSTERMANS NED/Diana RYASHKO RUS 62 62
(4) Violetta DEGTIAREVA/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Deborah CHIESA ITA/Katarina STRESNAKOVA SVK ret
(2) Quirine LEMOINE/Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED d. Liudmila GAZZAEVA/Ekaterina MANEKINA RUS 60 61
SF

(1) Marie BENOIT/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Camille CHELI/Alix COLLOMBON FRA 63 63
(2) Quirine LEMOINE/Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED d. (4) Violetta DEGTIAREVA/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS 75 62
Final

(2) Quirine LEMOINE/Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED d.(1) Marie BENOIT/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL 63 06 10-7


Last edited by Xian; Oct 27th, 2013 at 07:38 PM.
Xian is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 19th, 2013, 10:32 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 21,312
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Qualifying Draw

quali posted
Xian is offline  
post #3 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2013, 03:46 AM
Senior Member
 
juki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 18,234
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Qualifying Draw

QR1

Diana Spissakova (SVK) v Bye
Diana Ryashko (RUS) d. Luana Stanciu (ROU) 63 62

Oceane Garibal (FRA) v Bye
Emilija Dancetovic (SRB) d. Ekaterina Manekina (RUS) 16 75 62

Katarina Stresnakova (SVK) v Bye
Dominique Wahl (GER) d. Ilayda Yondem (TUR) 62 75

Luiza Ryskova (SVK) v Bye
Camille Cheli (FRA) v Bye

Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ) v Bye
Anastasia Goncharova (RUS) v Bye

Stephanie Tedja Abdi (NED) v Bye
Liudmila Gazzaeva (RUS) v Bye

Valeriya Maksimchenko (RUS) v Bye
(wc)Pynar Nergiz (TUR) v Bye

Andreea Ghitescu (ROU) v Bye
Helene Meuleman (BEL) v Bye
juki is offline  
post #4 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2013, 05:54 PM
Senior Member
 
Andiyan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Piatra Neamț
Posts: 45,488
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Qualifying Draw

QFR

Diana Ryashko (RUS) d. Diana Spissakova (SVK) 62 62
Oceane Garibal (FRA) d. Emilija Dancetovic (SRB) 63 63
Katarina Stresnakova (SVK) d. Dominique Wahl (GER) 62 60
Camille Cheli (FRA) d. Lujza Ryskova (SVK) 60 60
Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ) d. Anastasia Goncharova (RUS) 61 62
Stephanie Tedja Abdi (NED) d. Liudmila Gazzaeva (RUS) 62 62
Valeriya Maksimchenko (RUS) d. Pynar Nergiz (TUR) 60 60
Andreea Ghitescu (ROU) d. Helene Meuleman (BEL) 63 67(5) 63

Main Draw

(1)Martina Kubicikova (CZE) v (Q)Diana Ryashko (RUS)
(Q)Oceane Garibal (FRA) v (wc)Regina Husak (NED)
Quirine Lemoine (NED) v (Q)Stephanie Tedja Abdi (NED)
(5)Alix Collombon (FRA) v (LL)Lujza Ryskova (SVK)

(4)Marie Benoit (BEL) v (Q)Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ)
Esen Kokce (TUR) v Devon Kuijstermans (NED)
Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS) v Milica Cortanovacki (SRB)
(7)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) v (Q)Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)

(8)Anastasia Rudakova (RUS) v Gabriela van de Graaf (NED)
Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) v Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO)
Violetta Degtiareva (RUS) v (Q)Camille Cheli (FRA)
(3)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR) v (Q)Andreea Ghitescu (ROU)

(6)Jesika Maleckova (CZE) v (Q)Valeriya Maksimchenko (RUS)
Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA) v Deborah Chiesa (ITA)
Pia Konig (AUT) v (wc)Ekaterina Popova (RUS)
(2)Petra Uberalova (SVK) v Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS)
Andiyan is offline  
post #5 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2013, 09:29 PM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Believe
Posts: 36,641
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Draws

Petra, Ekaterina, and Sofia

goOudinUSA is online now  
post #6 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 21st, 2013, 06:28 PM
Senior Member
 
Igorche's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Third house on the left
Posts: 17,493
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Draws

Good luck Čorta

I love my hater he makes me feel greater

My Tennis Tipping Profile

THE TRUTH IS OUT THERE
Igorche is offline  
post #7 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 22nd, 2013, 02:51 PM
Senior Member
 
Andiyan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Piatra Neamț
Posts: 45,488
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Qualifying Draw

R1 Tuesday

(1)Martina Kubicikova (CZE) v (Q)Diana Ryashko (RUS)
(Q)Oceane Garibal (FRA) v (wc)Regina Husak (NED)
Quirine Lemoine (NED) v (Q)Stephanie Tedja Abdi (NED)
(5)Alix Collombon (FRA) v (LL)Lujza Ryskova (SVK)

(4)Marie Benoit (BEL) d. (Q)Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ) 61 63
Devon Kuijstermans (NED) d. Esen Kokce (TUR) 76(6) 64
Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS) d. Milica Cortanovacki (SRB) 62 63
(7)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. (Q)Katarina Stresnakova (SVK) 64 62

(8)Anastasia Rudakova (RUS) v Gabriela van de Graaf (NED)
Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) v Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO)
Violetta Degtiareva (RUS) v (Q)Camille Cheli (FRA)
(3)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR) v (Q)Andreea Ghitescu (ROU)

(6)Jesika Maleckova (CZE) d. (Q)Valeriya Maksimchenko (RUS) 60 61
Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA) d. Deborah Chiesa (ITA) 75 61
Pia Konig (AUT) d. (wc)Ekaterina Popova (RUS) 61 60
(2)Petra Uberalova (SVK) d. Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS) 61 62
Andiyan is offline  
post #8 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 22nd, 2013, 04:48 PM
Senior Member
 
MarkNL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Posts: 13,411
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Draws

1st WTA point for Kuijstermans

Play my new Sporcle Quiz!
Junior Girls Top 100 21.12.15:http://www.sporcle.com/games/MarkNL/...-girls-top-100
Arvidsson - Stosur - Lisicki - Kuwata - Date-Krumm - Hibino - Krajicek - Bertens - Rus - Hogenkamp - De Vroome - Kerkhove - Burger - Doi - Larsson - Lertcheewakarn - Ishizu - Rezai - Diatchenko
MarkNL is offline  
post #9 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 22nd, 2013, 06:44 PM
Proud Momosapien ♥
 
Dorien.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: My tennisdream.
Posts: 47,974
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Draws

Marie

Andrea Petkovic - Sara Errani - Jarka Gajdosova - Alizé Cornet
Dorien. is offline  
post #10 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 23rd, 2013, 01:30 AM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Believe
Posts: 36,641
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Draws

Petra and Ekaterine

goOudinUSA is online now  
post #11 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 23rd, 2013, 02:17 PM
Senior Member
 
Andiyan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Piatra Neamț
Posts: 45,488
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Qualifying Draw

R1 Complete

(1)Martina Kubicikova (CZE) d. (Q)Diana Ryashko (RUS) 63 62
(Q)Oceane Garibal (FRA) d. (wc)Regina Husak (NED) 63 63
Quirine Lemoine (NED) d. (Q)Stephanie Tedja Abdi (NED) 60 61
(5)Alix Collombon (FRA) d. (LL)Lujza Ryskova (SVK) 60 61

(4)Marie Benoit (BEL) d. (Q)Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ) 61 63
Devon Kuijstermans (NED) d. Esen Kokce (TUR) 76(6) 64
Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS) d. Milica Cortanovacki (SRB) 62 63
(7)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. (Q)Katarina Stresnakova (SVK) 64 62

(8)Anastasia Rudakova (RUS) d. Gabriela van de Graaf (NED) 64 60
Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) d. Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO) 61 64
(Q)Camille Cheli (FRA) d. Violetta Degtiareva (RUS) 64 46 63
(3)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR) v (Q)Andreea Ghitescu (ROU) 46 62 61

(6)Jesika Maleckova (CZE) d. (Q)Valeriya Maksimchenko (RUS) 60 61
Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA) d. Deborah Chiesa (ITA) 75 61
Pia Konig (AUT) d. (wc)Ekaterina Popova (RUS) 61 60
(2)Petra Uberalova (SVK) d. Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS) 61 62
Andiyan is offline  
post #12 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 23rd, 2013, 06:35 PM
Proud Momosapien ♥
 
Dorien.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: My tennisdream.
Posts: 47,974
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Draws

Kimberley

Andrea Petkovic - Sara Errani - Jarka Gajdosova - Alizé Cornet
Dorien. is offline  
post #13 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 23rd, 2013, 09:56 PM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Believe
Posts: 36,641
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Draws

Sofia

goOudinUSA is online now  
post #14 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 24th, 2013, 03:49 PM
Senior Member
 
Andiyan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Piatra Neamț
Posts: 45,488
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Qualifying Draw

R2

(1)Martina Kubicikova (CZE) d. (Q)Oceane Garibal (FRA) 62 62
Quirine Lemoine (NED) d. (5)Alix Collombon (FRA) 64 61
(4)Marie Benoit (BEL) d. Devon Kuijstermans (NED) 60 61
(7)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS) 63 62

(8)Anastasia Rudakova (RUS) d. Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) 36 62 62
(Q)Camille Cheli (FRA) d. (3)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR) 75 76(6)
(6)Jesika Maleckova (CZE) d. Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA) 67(6) 64 63
Pia Konig (AUT) d. (2)Petra Uberalova (SVK) 61 63
Andiyan is offline  
post #15 of 25 (permalink) Old Oct 24th, 2013, 04:26 PM
Senior Member
 
MarkNL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Posts: 13,411
                     
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F13, Oct21, Draws

Quirine

Play my new Sporcle Quiz!
Junior Girls Top 100 21.12.15:http://www.sporcle.com/games/MarkNL/...-girls-top-100
Arvidsson - Stosur - Lisicki - Kuwata - Date-Krumm - Hibino - Krajicek - Bertens - Rus - Hogenkamp - De Vroome - Kerkhove - Burger - Doi - Larsson - Lertcheewakarn - Ishizu - Rezai - Diatchenko
MarkNL is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Image Verification
Please enter the six letters or digits that appear in the image opposite.

Registration Image

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome