10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, winner: Agnes Bukta - TennisForum.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 5th, 2013, 12:36 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 21,642
                     
10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, winner: Agnes Bukta

10,000$ Bol, Croatia

Bluesun Open 2013

Surface: Clay









Bol
is a small town on the south of the island of Brač in the Split-Dalmatia county of Croatia, population 1,661 (2001).
Bol is renowned for its beach the Zlatni rat ("Golden cape"). It is a promontory composed mostly of pebble rock that shifts with the tidal movement. The water at Zlatni rat is quite crystalline. The rocks beneath the boat that are 30 feet down they look only an arm's length away, and there are spectacular pine trees that grow down the middle of Zlatni rat (there is a beach on either side of the horn). Bol itself is a very popular tourist destination and has a number of harbourside bars and restaurants.

Previous Winners:
1996 (WTA): Gloria PIZZICHINI ITA d. Silvija TALAJA CRO 60 62
1997 (WTA): Mirjana LUCIC CRO d. Corina MORARIU USA 75 57 76
1998 (WTA): Mirjana LUCIC CRO d. Corina MORARIU USA 62 64
1999 (WTA): Corina MORARIU USA d. Julie HALARD DECUGIS FRA 62 60
2000 (WTA): Tina PISNIK SLO d. Amelie MAURESMO FRA 76 76
2001 (WTA): Angeles MONTOLIO ESP d. Mariana DIAZ OLIVA ARG 36 62 64
2002 (WTA): Asa SVENSSON SWE d. Iva MAJOLI CRO 63 46 61
2003 (WTA): Vera ZVONAREVA RUS d. Conchita MARTINEZ GRANADOS ESP 61 63
2004: Lucie HRADECKA CZE d. Romina OPRANDI ITA 64 63
2005: Sanja ANCIC CRO d. Ivana LISJAK CRO 75 64
2006: Lenka WIENEROVA SVK d. Dijana STOJIC BIH 62 60
2007: Johanna LARSSON SWE d. Tereza MRDEZA CRO 75 64
2008: Karolina PLISKOVA CZE d. Florence HARING FRA 64 75
2009: Valentina SULPIZIO ITA d. Tereza MRDEZA CRO 36 63 64
2010: Dijana BANOVEC CRO d. Cindy CHALA FRA 63 76
2011: Evelyn MAYR ITA d. Anna-Lena FRIEDSAM GER 76 62
2012: Anais LAURENDON FRA d. Bernarda PERA CRO 64 46 63

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Tena LUKAS CRO vs bye
Lisa BASTIANELLO ITA d. Milena VITEZ CRO 60 61
Zsofia MIKO HUN d. Solene GUYOMARD FRA 64 60
Tessa BREVE NED d. Nina ASANIN SRB 64 61
(2) Barbara BONIC SRB vs bye
Charlotte KLASEN GER d. Karolina VLACHOVA CZE 60 62
Barbora TRESTIKOVA CZE d. Louisa Alex CODREANU ROU 64 63
(15) Gabriela PANTUCKOVA CZE d. Gabriela HORACKOVA CZE 62 76
(3) Gracia RADOVANOVIC FRA d. Tamara VRHOVAC BIH 61 61
Paula Natalia ORLINI CAMPOS ITA d. Mirna CURCIC CRO 61 61
Ina KAUFINGER GER d. Maria UVAROVA RUS 61 651
(9) Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. Nerma CALUK BIH 61 63
(4) Michaela POCHABOVA SVK d. Barbara BACIC CRO 62 60
Lisa BRINKMANN GER d. Carlotta MASCETTA ITA 61 60
Antonela SUSAK CRO d. Sofiya BOGATOVA RUS 61 61
(12) Sina HAAS GER d. Barbora STEFKOVA CZE 76 63
(5) Martina SPIGARELLI ITA d. Julia WAGNER GER 60 61
Dominika LACKOVA SVK d. Ivana HORVAT AUT 63 63
Sabrina RITTBERGER GER d. Cecilia Maria BARBIERO ITA 36 64 60
Ingrid VOJCINAKOVA SVK d. (10) wc Margarida MOURA POR 76 76
(6) Dejana RADANOVIC SRB d. Flavia PORRU ITA 46 62 62
Martina BASIC CRO d. Selma SARAN BIH 60 61
Bianka BEKEFI HUN d. wc Ana-Lena TOTO GER 63 75
(14) Rebecca SRAMKOVA SVK d. Mia JURASIC CRO 75 62
(7) Jessica GINIER FRA d. Federica ARCIDIACONO ITA 75 62
Diletta ALESSANDRELLI ITA d. Paula SMETAK GER 61 76
Martina COLMEGNA ITA d. Tatijana SHEIKHAN USA 60 60
(11) Tea FABER CRO d. Sabina JERESIC CRO 62 62
(8) Vladica BABIC MNE d. Nikol YORDANOVA BUL 62 62
Ilijana IVIC CRO d. Camille GOODMAN GBR 60 61
Jana MATOUSKOVA CZE d. Alzbeta HOUBOVA SVK 64 63
(13) Victoire MUNTEAN FRA d. Klara SZANDI SWE 60 60
2nd round
Lisa BASTIANELLO ITA d. (1) Tena LUKAS CRO 51 ret
Tessa BREVE NED d. Zsofia MIKO HUN 36 63 62
(2) Barbara BONIC SRB d. Charlotte KLASEN GER 46 64 60
(15) Gabriela PANTUCKOVA CZE d. Barbora TRESTIKOVA CZE 60 61
(3) Gracia RADOVANOVIC FRA d. Paula Natalia ORLINI CAMPOS ITA 61 62
(9) Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. Ina KAUFINGER GER 63 61
(4) Michaela POCHABOVA SVK d. Lisa BRINKMANN GER 61 62
(12) Sina HAAS GER d. Antonela SUSAK CRO 61 61
(5) Martina SPIGARELLI ITA d. Dominika LACKOVA SVK 64 61
Sabrina RITTBERGER GER d. Ingrid VOJCINAKOVA SVK 63 61
Martina BASIC CRO d. (6) Dejana RADANOVIC SRB 16 62 63
(14) Rebecca SRAMKOVA SVK d. Bianka BEKEFI HUN 64 62
(7) Jessica GINIER FRA d. Diletta ALESSANDRELLI ITA 61 63
Martina COLMEGNA ITA d. (11) Tea FABER CRO 63 64
(8) Vladica BABIC MNE d. Ilijana IVIC CRO 75 61
Jana MATOUSKOVA CZE d. (13) Victoria MUNTEAN FRA 62 61
3rd round
Lisa BASTIANELLO ITA d. Tessa BREVE NED 60 62
(2) Barbara BONIC SRB d. (15) Gabriela PANTUCKOVA CZE 61 62
(3) Gracia RADOVANOVIC FRA d. (9) Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS 62 63
(12) Sina HAAS GER d. (4) Michaela POCHABOVA SVK 62 64
(5) Martina SPIGARELLI ITA d. Sabrina RITTBERGER GER 76 62
(14) Rebecca SRAMKOVA SVK d. Martina BASIC CRO 62 46 61
(7) Jessica GINIER FRA d. Martina COLMEGNA ITA 75 64
(8) Vladica BABIC MNE d. Jana MATOUSKOVA CZE 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK d. Carmen LOPEZ-RUEDA ESP 62 64
q Sina HAAS GER d. q Barbara BONIC SRB 64 36 62
Bernarda PERA USA d. Anna KLASEN GER 60 76
(5) Lenka JURIKOVA SVK d. Lina GJORCHESKA MKD 63 61
(3) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. LL Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS 67 62 61
Cindy BURGER NED d. wc Vanessa ZEMP SUI 60 62
Alice SAVORETTI ITA d. q Gracia RADOVANOVIC FRA 63 62
Sofiya KOVALETS UKR d. (7) Polina LEYKINA RUS 76 61
(8) Karin MORGOSOVA SVK d. Bianca HINCU ROU 62 75
q Jessica GINIER FRA d. wc Mariana DRAZIC CRO 26 64 62
q Vladica BABIC MNE d. q Martina SPIGARELLI ITA 36 76 62
Agnes BUKTA HUN d. (4) Vanda LUKACS HUN 63 64
Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE d. (6) Annalisa BONA ITA 36 62 64
Polona REBERSAK SLO d. wc Dea HERDZELAS BIH 62 61
wc Jana FETT CRO d. q Rebecca SRAMKOVA SVK 63 63
(2) Estelle GUISARD FRA d. q Lisa BASTIANELLO ITA 64 62
2nd round
(1) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK d. q Sina HAAS GER 75 16 63
Bernarda PERA USA d. (5) Lenka JURIKOVA SVK 46 62 63
(3) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. Cindy BURGER NED 46 76 63
Sofiya KOVALETS UKR d. Alice SAVORETTI ITA 61 75
(8) Karin MORGOSOVA SVK d. q Jessica GINIER FRA 61 63
Agnes BUKTA HUN d. q Vladica BABIC MNE 64 61
Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE d. Polona REBERSAK SLO 63 62
(2) Estelle GUISARD FRA d. wc Jana FETT CRO 75 63
QF
Bernarda PERA USA d. (1) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK 46 63 61
Sofiya KOVALETS UKR d. (3) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 60 60
Agnes BUKTA HUN d. (8) Karin MORGOSOVA SVK 62 64
Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE d. (2) Estelle GUISARD FRA 61 64
SF
Bernarda PERA USA d. Sofiya KOVALETS UKR 36 75 75
Agnes BUKTA HUN d. Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE 64 62
Final
Agnes BUKTA HUN d. Bernarda PERA USA 57 63 75

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Lenka JURIKOVA/Ch
antal SKAMLOVA SVK vs Vanda LUKACS/Zsofia MIKO HUN 60 62
Neda KOPRCINA/Karla POPOVIC CRO vs q Jana FETT CRO/Bernarda PERA USA 16 06
(3) Karin MORGOSOVA/Michaela POCHABOVA SVK vs wc Eva FISLOVA SVK/Sofiya BOGATOVA RUS 61 60
Jessica GINIER/Gracia RADOVANOVIC FRA vs Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Sina HAAS GER 06 16
Charlotte and Anna KLASEN GER vs Tessa BREVE/Cindy BURGER NED 62 57 11-9
(4) Agnes BUKTA HUN/Polona REBERSAK SLO vs wc Vladica BABIC MNE/Vanessa ZEMP SUI 60 62
q Martina COLMEGNA/Martina SPIGARELLI ITA vs Carmen LOPEZ-RUEDA ESP/Alice SAVORETTI ITA 26 46
(2) Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE/Polina LEYKINA RUS vs wc Ivana LISJAK CRO/Tatijana SHEIKHAN USA 63 60
QF

q Jana FETT CRO/Bernarda PERA USA d. (1) Lenka JURIKOVA/Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 36 75 10-6
Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Sina HAAS GER d. (3) Karin MORGOSOVA/Michaela POCHABOVA SVK 63 63
(4) Agnes BUKTA HUN/Polona REBERSAK SLO d. Charlotte and Anna KLASEN GER 61 62
(2) Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE/Polina LEYKINA RUS d. Carmen LOPEZ-RUEDA ESP/Alice SAVORETTI ITA 62 64
SF

q Jana FETT CRO/Bernarda PERA USA d. Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Sina HAAS GER 64 46 10-4
(2) Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE/Polina LEYKINA RUS d. (4) Agnes BUKTA HUN/Polona REBERSAK SLO 62 61
Final

(2) Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE/Polina LEYKINA RUS d. q Jana FETT CRO/Bernarda PERA USA 63 63


Last edited by Xian; Apr 18th, 2013 at 04:48 AM.
Xian is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 5th, 2013, 06:02 PM
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 75,872
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Reserved

Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Tena Lukas (CRO) v BYE
Lisa Bastianello (ITA) v Milena Vitez (CRO)
Zsofia Miko (HUN) v Solene Guyomard (FRA)
Nina Asanin (SRB) v Tessa Breve (NED)

(2)Barbara Bonic (SRB) v BYE
Charlotte Klasen (GER) v Karolina Vlachova (CZE)
Barbora Trestikova (CZE) v Louisa Alex Codreanu (ROU)
(15)Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) v Gabriela Horackova (CZE)

(3)Gracia Radovanovic (FRA) v Tamara Vrhovac (BIH)
Paula Natalia Orlini Campos (ITA) v Mirna Curcic (CRO)
Maria Uvarova (RUS) v Ina Kaufinger (GER)
(9)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) v Nerma Caluk (BIH)

(4)Michaela Pochabova (SVK) v Barbara Bacic (CRO)
Lisa Brinkmann (GER) v Carlotta Mascetta (ITA)
Antonela Susak (CRO) v Sofiya Bogatova (RUS)
(12)Sina Haas (GER) v Barbora Stefkova (CZE)

(5)Martina Spigarelli (ITA) v Julia Wagner (GER)
Dominika Lackova (SVK) v Ivana Horvat (AUT)
Sabrina Rittberger (GER) v Cecilia Maria Barbiero (ITA)
(10/wc)Margarida Moura (POR) v Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK)

(6)Dejana Radanovic (SRB) v Flavia Porru (ITA)
Selma Saran (BIH) v Martina Basic (CRO)
(wc)Ana-Lena Toto (GER) v Bianka Bekefi (HUN)
(14)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) v Mia Jurasic (CRO)

(7)Jessica Ginier (FRA) v Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)
Paula Smetak (GER) v Diletta Alessandrelli (ITA)
Tatijana Sheikhan (USA) v Martina Colmegna (ITA)
(11)Tea Faber (CRO) v Sabina Jeresic (CRO)

(8)Vladica Babic (MNE) v Nikol Yordanova (BUL)
Camille Goodman (GBR) v Ilijana Ivic (CRO)
Jana Matouskova (CZE) v Alzbeta Houbova (SVK)
(13)Victoria Muntean (FRA) v Klara Szandi (SWE)
Meelis is offline  
post #3 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 5th, 2013, 06:29 PM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Believe
Posts: 38,087
                     
Q: Lukas, Bonic, Radovanovic



Sent from Verticalsports.com Free App

goOudinUSA is offline  
post #4 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 5th, 2013, 06:42 PM
Kookie Supporter
 
James's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2001
Location: Wherever I lay my hat
Posts: 64,377
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Reserved

Q: Lukas, Bonic and S. Haas
James is offline  
post #5 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 5th, 2013, 07:56 PM
Senior Member
 
Vaxey's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 8,052
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Reserved

Q: Lukas, Spigarelli, Ginier

serena.na.venus
myskina
Vaxey is offline  
post #6 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 5th, 2013, 08:05 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2011
Posts: 20,889
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Reserved

Q:Bonic, Lukas, Ginier

Last edited by catgamer; Apr 5th, 2013 at 09:34 PM.
catgamer is online now  
post #7 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 5th, 2013, 08:18 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 1,700
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Reserved

Q: Lukas, Ginier, Radovanovic
MKhromachev is offline  
post #8 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 6th, 2013, 12:27 AM
CL*2NE1
 
Jose.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 30,217
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Reserved

Q: Lukas, Ginier, Radovanovic

Jankovic | Goerges | Petkovic | Safarova | Hsieh | Tsurenko
Azarenka | Mitu | Voegele | Beck | Muguruza | Cibulkova
Koehler | Mladenovic | Garcia | Robson | Cepelova | Duval
Babos | Ormaechea | Jaksic | Gasparyan | Soylu
Allgurin | Kontaveit | Zacarias | Pigossi | Haddad Maia | Abduraimova
Konjuh | Bencic | Komardina | Haas | Jorovic | Galfi | Stollar
Jose. is offline  
post #9 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 6th, 2013, 01:23 AM
Senior Member
 
Golindz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: negara koruptor :p
Posts: 4,032
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Reserved

Q: Lukas, Bonic, Radovanovic
Golindz is offline  
post #10 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 6th, 2013, 01:59 AM
Senior Member
 
Andiyan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Piatra Neamț
Posts: 45,529
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Reserved

Q: Radovanovic, Spigarelli, Ginier
Andiyan is offline  
post #11 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 6th, 2013, 06:03 AM
Senior Member
 
juki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 19,273
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Reserved

Q: Radovanovic, Ginier, Bonic
juki is offline  
post #12 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 6th, 2013, 09:56 AM
Senior Member
 
Igorche's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Third house on the left
Posts: 17,941
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Reserved

Good luck Barbara, Dejana and Nina

I love my hater he makes me feel greater

My Tennis Tipping Profile

THE TRUTH IS OUT THERE
Igorche is offline  
post #13 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 6th, 2013, 11:44 AM
Senior Member
 
JustPetko's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 14,474
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Qualifying Draw

Q: Lukas, Ginier, Radovanovic


TT Singles: (CH: #40) W ITF Biella'10, W ITF Nantes'10, W ITF Dubai'12 | TT Doubles: (CH: #1) ITF Nantes'10, ITF Bucharest'10, Marbella'11, Washington'11, Linz'11, YEC'11, ITF Opole'11, Pattaya'12, Tashkent'12, ITF Pune'12, Memphis'13, Carlsbad'13, Marrakesh'14, Washington'14 | Suicide: (CH: #2) W Luxembourg'12, W Luxembourg'13 | Tipping: (CH: #2) W YEC'11, W Acapulco'13, W Brisbane'14, W RG'14 | FITD: (CH: #1) W Wimbledon'14, W USO'14, W Antwerp'14[/RIGHT]
JustPetko is online now  
post #14 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 7th, 2013, 02:28 AM
Senior Member
 
juki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 19,273
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Qualifying Draw

QR1

(1)Tena Lukas (CRO) v BYE
Lisa Bastianello (ITA) d. Milena Vitez (CRO) 60 61
Zsofia Miko (HUN) d. Solene Guyomard (FRA) 64 60
Tessa Breve (NED) d. Nina Asanin (SRB) 64 61

(2)Barbara Bonic (SRB) v BYE
Charlotte Klasen (GER) d. Karolina Vlachova (CZE) 60 62
Barbora Trestikova (CZE) d. Louisa Alex Codreanu (ROU) 64 63
(15)Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) d. Gabriela Horackova (CZE) 62 76(3)

(3)Gracia Radovanovic (FRA) d. Tamara Vrhovac (BIH) 61 61
Paula Natalia Orlini Campos (ITA) d. Mirna Curcic (CRO) 61 61
Ina Kaufinger (GER) d. Maria Uvarova (RUS) 61 61
(9)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) d. Nerma Caluk (BIH) 61 63

(4)Michaela Pochabova (SVK) d. Barbara Bacic (CRO) 62 60
Lisa Brinkmann (GER) d. Carlotta Mascetta (ITA) 61 60
Antonela Susak (CRO) d. Sofiya Bogatova (RUS) 61 61
(12)Sina Haas (GER) d. Barbora Stefkova (CZE) 76(4) 63

(5)Martina Spigarelli (ITA) d. Julia Wagner (GER) 60 61
Dominika Lackova (SVK) d. Ivana Horvat (AUT) 63 63
Sabrina Rittberger (GER) d. Cecilia Maria Barbiero (ITA) 36 64 60
Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) d. (10/wc)Margarida Moura (POR) 76(0) 76(2)

(6)Dejana Radanovic (SRB) d. Flavia Porru (ITA) 46 62 62
Martina Basic (CRO) d. Selma Saran (BIH) 60 61
Bianka Bekefi (HUN) d. (wc)Ana-Lena Toto (GER) 63 75
(14)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) d. Mia Jurasic (CRO) 75 62

(7)Jessica Ginier (FRA) d. Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) 75 62
Diletta Alessandrelli (ITA) d. Paula Smetak (GER) 61 76(2)
Martina Colmegna (ITA) d. Tatijana Sheikhan (USA) 60 60
(11)Tea Faber (CRO) d. Sabina Jeresic (CRO) 62 62

(8)Vladica Babic (MNE) d. Nikol Yordanova (BUL) 62 62
Ilijana Ivic (CRO) d. Camille Goodman (GBR) 60 61
Jana Matouskova (CZE) d. Alzbeta Houbova (SVK) 64 63
(13)Victoria Muntean (FRA) d. Klara Szandi (SWE) 60 60
juki is offline  
post #15 of 47 (permalink) Old Apr 7th, 2013, 01:50 PM
Senior Member
 
Andiyan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Piatra Neamț
Posts: 45,529
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bol, Croatia, Apr08, Qualifying Draw

QR2

Lisa Bastianello (ITA) d. (1)Tena Lukas (CRO) 51 Ret.
Tessa Breve (NED) d. Zsofia Miko (HUN) 36 63 62

(2)Barbara Bonic (SRB) d. Charlotte Klasen (GER) 46 64 60
(15)Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) d. Barbora Trestikova (CZE) 60 61

(3)Gracia Radovanovic (FRA) d. Paula Natalia Orlini Campos (ITA) 61 62
(9)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) d. Ina Kaufinger (GER) 63 61

(4)Michaela Pochabova (SVK) d. Lisa Brinkmann (GER) 61 62
(12)Sina Haas (GER) d. Antonela Susak (CRO) 61 61

(5)Martina Spigarelli (ITA) d. Dominika Lackova (SVK) 64 61
Sabrina Rittberger (GER) d. Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) 63 61

Martina Basic (CRO) d. (6)Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 16 62 63
(14)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) d. Bianka Bekefi (HUN) 64 62

(7)Jessica Ginier (FRA) d. Diletta Alessandrelli (ITA) 61 63
Martina Colmegna (ITA) d. (11)Tea Faber (CRO) 63 64

(8)Vladica Babic (MNE) d. Ilijana Ivic (CRO) 75 61
Jana Matouskova (CZE) d. (13)Victoria Muntean (FRA) 62 61
Andiyan is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Image Verification
Please enter the six letters or digits that appear in the image opposite.

Registration Image

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome