10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, winner: Natasa Zoric - TennisForum.com
View Poll Results: Predict the winner
Belen Corbalan 2 10.53%
Cristina Celani 2 10.53%
Karolina Jovanovic 2 10.53%
Natasa Zoric 2 10.53%
Miljana Adanko 3 15.79%
Soetkin van Deun 2 10.53%
Samantha Schoeffel 2 10.53%
Yana Buchina 1 5.26%
Lucia Krzelj 0 0%
Others (who?) 3 15.79%
Voters: 19. You may not vote on this poll

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 19th, 2007, 08:28 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 22,226
                     
10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, winner: Natasa Zoric

10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia

Babin Kuk Cup 2007

Surface: Clay






Dubrovnik IPA: [ˈdǔ.bro̞ːʋ.nik]) is an historic city on the Adriatic Sea coast in the extreme south of Croatia, positioned at the terminal end of the Isthmus of Dubrovnik. It is one of the most prominent tourist destinations on the Adriatic, a seaport and the centre of Dubrovnik-Neretva county. Its population was 43,770 in 2001[1] down from 49,728 in 1991.[2] In 2001 the absolute majority of its citizens declared themselves as Croats with 88.39% (2001 census).
Since 1979, the historic centre of Dubrovnik has been included in the UNESCO list of World Heritage Sites.
The prosperity of the city of Dubrovnik has always been based on maritime trade. In the Middle Ages, as the Republic of Ragusa, it became the only eastern Adriatic city-state to rival Venice. Supported by its wealth and skilled diplomacy, the city achieved a remarkable level of development, particularly during the 15th and 16th centuries. Ragusa was one of the centres of the development of the Croatian language and literature, home to many notable poets, playwrights, painters, mathematicians, physicists and other scholars.


Previous Winners:
2002: Tina SCHIECHTL AUT d. Mariya KORYTTSEVA UKR 64 46 63
2003: Darija JURAK CRO d. Lucia KRZELJ CRO 64 57 63
2004: Sanja ANCIC CRO d. Lenka DLHOPOLCOVA SVK 64 62
2004: Barbara POCZA HUN d. Sanja ANCIC CRO 64 60
2005: Vanja COROVIC SRB d. Evgeniya RODINA RUS 64 60
2005: Tina OBREZ SLO d. Ani MIJACIKA CRO 61 75
2005: Ani MIJACIKA CRO d. Andrea POPOVIC SRB 64 75
2006: Caroline MAES BEL d. Karolina JOVANOVIC SRB 61 61
2006: Ana SAVIC CRO d. Polona REBERSAK SLO 16 63 64
2007: Natasa ZORIC SRB d. Berta MORATA FLAQUER ESP 61 36 61

2007 Draws



Quali
(1) Kristyna PLISKOVA CZE vs bye
Kveta HAJKOVA SVK vs bye
Luana-Georgiana REDNIC ROM vs bye
Andjela KANKARAS MNE vs bye
Ivana SPASOJEVIC SRB vs bye
Viktoria KOZACHUK UKR vs Katharina JOBST GER 26 26
Ivana MILUTINOVIC SRB vs bye
Katarina MARACKOVA SVK vs bye
(2) Nevena SELAKOVIC SRB vs bye
Karla BONACIC CRO vs bye
Andrea REBROVA SVK vs bye
Anna KECHKO RUS vs bye
Maria RADULOVIC SRB vs bye
Nina SERTIC CRO vs Yana BUCHINA RUS 16 46
Marina JOZIPOVIC CRO vs bye
Antonela MARINCIC CRO vs bye
(3) Ekatarina KOMAROVA RUS vs bye
Natalie PRÖSE GER vs bye
Kristina BOGACHEVA RUS vs bye
Claudia SPINCKE GER vs bye
Charlotte STÖHR GER vs bye
Marina PROSENICA CRO vs Martina ERCEG SUI 64 57 16
Kristina KOPRCINA CRO vs bye
Andrea BLAZEVIC CRO vs bye
(4) Yuliya LYNDINA UKR vs bye
Ema POLIC SRB vs bye
Mara ZOVKO CRO vs bye
Maja SUJICA CRO vs bye
Andra STANCULESCU ROM vs bye
Carolin HABICH GER vs Yuliana UMANETS UKR 16 06
Janine WEINREICH GER vs bye
Alina PETRAS MDA vs bye
Andrea LIPPE GER vs bye
Eleni KONSTANTINIDOU GRE vs bye
Katarina POLJAKOVA SVK vs bye
Theresa JOBST GER vs bye
Maria PETROVA RUS vs bye
Nicoleta Ana-Maria BARA ROM vs Tanja GRZAN CRO 60 64
Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR vs bye
Marija MARTINOVIC SRB vs bye
Patricia VERESOVA SVK vs bye
Kateryna BYELCHEVA UKR vs bye
Irina KOTKINA RUS vs bye
Antonela SUSAK CRO vs bye
Roberta GEROVAC CRO vs bye
Anastasia GRYMALSKA ITA vs bye
Aleksandra DJOKIC SRB vs bye
Veronika CIGANIKOVA SVK vs bye
Ana BEZJAK CRO vs bye
Ivana CRNOGORAC CRO vs bye
Dijana BANOVEC CRO vs bye
Denise MASCHERINI ITA vs bye
Anastasia SAVKINA RUS vs bye
Ivana KLEPIC CRO vs bye
Anastasia ALESHCHEVA RUS vs bye
Henrietta HABLER HUN vs bye
Gaia TANGANELLI ITA vs bye
Bernadetta BIRKAS SRB vs bye
Nives PAVLOVIC SRB vs bye
Ana NINCEVIC CRO vs bye
Dorotea KRALJEVIC CRO vs bye
Katarina MLCOCHOVA SVK vs Mirna CICAK CRO 46 36
Alexandra KIESL GER vs bye
Neira FATIC BIH vs bye
2nd round
(1) Kristyna PLISKOVA CZE d. Kveta HAJKOVA SVK 16 75 60
Luana-Georgiana REDNIC ROM d. Andjela KANKARAS MNE 16 76 62
Katharina JOBST GER d. Ivana SPASOJEVIC SRB 61 60
Katarina MARACKOVA SVK d. Ivana MILUTINOVIC SRB ret
(2) Nevena SELAKOVIC SRB d. Karla BONACIC CRO 63 61
Andrea REBROVA SVK d. Anna KECHKO RUS 61 60
Yana BUCHINA RUS d. Mia RADULOVIC SRB 61 61
Marina JOZIPOVIC CRO d. Antonela MARINCIC CRO 62 64
(3) Ekatarina KOMAROVA RUS d. Natalie PRÖSE GER 61 57 62
Kristina BOGACHEVA RUS d. Claudia SPINCKE GER 64 64
Martina ERCEG SUI d. Charlotte STÖHR GER 60 60
Andrea BLAZEVIC CRO d. Kristina KOPRCINA CRO 26 64 64
(4) Yuliya LYNDINA UKR d. Ema POLIC SRB 75 60
Maja SUJICA CRO d. Mara ZOVKO CRO 62 62
Yuliana UMANETS UKR d. Andra STANCULESCU ROM 60 61
Janine WEINREICH GER d. Alina PETRAS MDA 61 36 63
Eleni KONSTANTINIDOU GRE d. Andrea LIPPE GER 63 60
Katarina POLJAKOVA SVK d. Theresa JOBST GER 64 61
Nicoleta Ana-Maria BARA ROM d. Maria PETROVA RUS 63 63
Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR d. Marija MARTINOVIC SRB 61 64
Patricia VERESOVA SVK d. Kateryna BYELCHEVA UKR 64 62
Irina KOTKINA RUS d. Antonela SUSAK CRO 26 61 64
Anastasia GRYMALSKA ITA d. Roberta GEROVAC CRO 63 63
Aleksandra DJOKIC SRB d. Veronika CIGANIKOVA SVK 76 76
Ivana CRNOGORAC CRO d. Ana BEZJAK CRO 60 ret
Dijana BANOVEC CRO d. Denise MASCHERINI ITA 62 46 63
Anastasia SAVKINA RUS d. Ivana KLEPIC CRO 61 36 64
Henrietta HABLER HUN d. Anastasia ALESHCHEVA RUS 61 61
Bernadetta BIRKAS SRB d. Gaia TANGANELLI ITA 61 63
Nives PAVLOVIC SRB d. Ana NINCEVIC CRO 75 61
Dorotea KRALJEVIC CRO d. Mirna CICAK CRO 63 75
Alexandra KIESL GER d. Neira FATIC BIH 75 61
3rd round
(1) Kristyna PLISKOVA CZE d. Luana-Georgiana REDNIC ROM 64 62
Katharina JOBST GER d. Katarina MARACKOVA SVK 63 62
(2) Nevena SELAKOVIC SRB d. Andrea REBROVA SVK 62 62
Yana BUCHINA RUS d. Marina JOZIPOVIC CRO 61 63
(3) Ekatarina KOMAROVA RUS d. Kristina BOGACHEVA RUS 46 64 62
Martina ERCEG SUI d. Andrea BLAZEVIC CRO 61 75
Maja SUJICA CRO d. (4) Yuliya LYNDINA UKR 46 63 63
Yuliana UMANETS UKR d. Janine WEINREICH GER 75 63
Katarina POLJAKOVA SVK d. Eleni KONSTANTINIDOU GRE 61 61
Nicoleta Ana Maria BARA ROM d. Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR 36 62 61
Patricia VERESOVA SVK d. Irina KOTKINA RUS 46 76 60
Anastasia GRYMALSKA ITA d. Aleksandra DJOKIC SRB 61 60
Dijana BANOVEC CRO d. Ivana CRNOGORAC CRO 63 60
Henrietta HABLER HUN d. Anastasia SAVKINA RUS 60 61
Bernadetta BIRKAS SRB d. Nives PAVLOVIC SRB 62 63
Alexandra KIESL GER d. Dorotea KRALJEVIC CRO 61 63
4th round
(1) Kristyna PLISKOVA CZE d. Katharina JOBST GER 61 64
Yana BUCHINA RUS d. (2) Nevena SELAKOVIC SRB 61 64
(3) Ekatarina KOMAROVA RUS d. Martina ERCEG SUI 64 64
Yuliana UMANETS UKR d. Maja SUJICA CRO 62 75
Katarina POLJAKOVA SVK d. Nicoleta Ana-Maria BARA ROM 36 64 60
Patricia VERESOVA SVK d. Anastasia GRYMALSKA ITA 26 64 63
Dijana BANOVEC CRO d. Henrietta HABLER HUN 57 61 62
Bernadetta BIRKAS SRB d. Alexandra KIESL GER 64 75

---------------------------------------------------------------------

MAIN DRAW

(1) Maria-Belen CORBALAN ARG vs q Patricia VERESOVA SVK 26 36
Biljana PAVLOVA BUL vs q Katarina POLJAKOVA SVK 62 63
Antonia-Xenia TOUT ROM vs q Dijana BANOVEC CRO 64 26 57
(7) Miljana ADANKO SRB vs q Bernadetta BIRKAS SRB 64 75
(4) Emilie BACQUET FRA vs Renee REINHARD NED 16 26
q Kristyna PLISKOVA CZE vs Ljubica AVRAMOVIC SRB 63 75
Samantha SCHOEFFEL FRA vs Mika URBANCIC SLO 75 61
(8) Soetkin VAN DEUN BEL vs wc Ema BURGIC BIH 76 57 62
(5) Natasa ZORIC SRB vs Martina CACIOTTI ITA 64 62
wc Doris KUSELJ CRO vs q Ekatarina KOMAROVA RUS 57 61 75
Alise VAIDERE LAT vs q Yana BUCHINA RUS 46 61 26
(3) Karolina JOVANOVIC SRB vs Petra SUNIC CRO 06 36
(6) Diana NAKIC SLO vs q Yuliana UMANETS UKR 62 62
Karolina PLISKOVA CZE vs Martina BALOGOVA SVK 61 36 67
wc Andreja KONJUH CRO vs Elora DABIJA ROM 26 36
(2) Cristina CELANI ITA vs wc Karolina NOWAK GER 62 64
2nd round
Biljana PAVLOVA BUL d. q Patricia VERESOVA SVK 64 63
(7) Miljana ADANKO SRB d. q Dijana BANOVEC CRO 62 61
Renee REINHARD NED d. q Kristyna PLISKOVA CZE 64 62
Samantha SCHOEFFEL FRA d. (8) Soetkin VAN DEUN BEL 62 60
(5) Natasa ZORIC SRB d. wc Doris KUSELJ CRO 61 64
Petra SUNIC CRO d. q Yana BUCHINA RUS 26 75 10 ret
(6) Diana NAKIC SLO d. Martina BALOGOVA SVK 61 62
Elora DABIJA ROM d. (2) Cristina CELANI ITA 63 16 75
QF
(7) Miljana ADANKO SRB d. Biljana PAVLOVA BUL 61 46 64
Samantha SCHOEFFEL FRA d. Renee REINHARD NED 63 61
(5) Natasa ZORIC SRB d. Petra SUNIC CRO 62 61
(6) Diana NAKIC SLO d. Elora DABIJA ROM 64 16 64
SF
Samantha SCHOEFFEL FRA d. (7) Miljana ADANKO SRB 60 61
(5) Natasa ZORIC SRB d. (6) Diana NAKIC SLO 63 67 62
Final
(5) Natasa ZORIC SRB d. Samantha SCHOEFFEL FRA 06 76 61

-------------------------------------------------------

DOUBLES MAIN

(1) Maria-Belen CORBALAN ARG/Denise MASCHERINI ITA vs bye
Gaia TANGANELLI ITA/Mika URBANCIC SLO vs Ana BEJZAK/Tania GRZAN CRO 60 61
(3) Karolina JOVANOVIC SRB/Katarina POLJAKOVA SVK vs Kristina BOGACHEVA RUS/Yuliana UMANETS UKR 63 63
Elora DABIJA ROM/Yuliya LYNDINA UKR vs Biljana PAVLOVA BUL/Soetkin VAN DEUN BEL 67 62 7-10
Andreja KONJUH/Doris KUSELJ CRO vs Dijana BANOVEC/Ivana CRNOGORAC CRO 64 64
(4) Miljana ADANKO/Natasa ZORIC SRB vs Kristyna and Karolina PLISKOVA CZE 67 64 10-8
Martina CACIOTTI ITA/Andjela KANKARAS MNE vs Karolina NOWAK GER/Marina PROSENICA CRO 46 57
(2) Emilie BACQUET/Samantha SCHOEFFEL FRA vs Ljubica AVRAMOVIC SRB/Diana NAKIC SLO 67 36
QF
(1) Maria-Belen CORBALAN ARG/Denise MASCHERINI ITA d. Gaia TANGANELLI ITA/Mika URBANCIC SLO 61 63
Biljana PAVLOVA BUL/Soetkin VAN DEUN BEL d. (3) Karolina JOVANOVIC SRB/Katarina POLJAKOVA SVK 62 62
Andreja KONJUH/Doris KUSELJ CRO vs (4) Miljana ADANKO/Natasa ZORIC SRB 06 06
Ljubica AVRAMOVIC SRB/Diana NAKIC SLO vs Karolina NOWAK GER/Marina PROSENICA CRO 62 76
SF
Biljana PAVLOVA BUL/Soetkin VAN DEUN BEL d. (1) Maria-Belen CORBALAN ARG/Denise MASCHERINI ITA 76 64
(4) Miljana ADANKO/Natasa ZORIC SRB d. Ljubica AVRAMOVIC SRB/Diana NAKIC SLO 62 62
Final
(4) Miljana ADANKO/Natasa ZORIC SRB d. Biljana PAVLOVA BUL/Soetkin VAN DEUN BEL ret

Last edited by Xian; Oct 28th, 2007 at 07:17 PM.
Xian is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 19th, 2007, 12:41 PM
Senior Member
 
DutchieGirl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: my own Dutchie world
Posts: 152,959
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Entry

GL Renee, Pliskova's

http://i267.photobucket.com/albums/i...10/sheadam.jpg

She & Him @ Melkweg "The Max", Amsterdam 6th May 2010
DutchieGirl is offline  
post #3 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 09:08 AM
Vamorza!
 
tobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: here and there
Posts: 46,252
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Entry

Singles Qualifying Draw

1st Round


Kristyna PLISKOVA (CZE) (1) BYE
Kveta HAJKOVA (SVK) BYE

Luana-Georgiana REDNIC (ROU) BYE
Andjela KANKARAS (MNE) BYE

ivana SPASOJEVIC (SRB) BYE
Viktoria KOZACHUK (UKR) Vs Katharina JOBST (GER)

Ivana MILUTINOVIC (SRB) BYE
Katarina MARACKOVA (SVK) BYE

Nevena SELAKOVIC (SRB) (2) BYE
Karla BONACIC (CRO) BYE

Andrea REBROVA (SVK) BYE
Anna KECHKO (RUS) BYE

Mia RADULOVIC (SCG) BYE
Nina SERTIC (CRO) Vs Yana BUCHINA (RUS)

Marina JOZIPOVIC (CRO) BYE
Antonela MARINCIC (CRO) BYE

Ekaterina KOMAROVA (RUS) (3) BYE
Natalie PROESE (GER) BYE

Kristina BOGACHEVA (RUS) BYE
Claudia SPINCKE (GER) BYE

Charlotte STOEHR (GER) BYE
Marina PROSENICA (CRO) Vs Martina ERCEG (SUI)

Kristina KOPRCINA (CRO) BYE
Andrea BLAZEVIC (CRO) BYE

Yuliya LYNDINA (UKR) (4) BYE
Ema POLIC (SRB) BYE

Mara ZOVKO (CRO) BYE
Maja SUJICA (CRO) BYE

Andra STANCULESCU (ROU) BYE
Carolin HABICH (GER) Vs Yuliana UMANETS (UKR)

Janine WEINREICH (GER) BYE
Alina PETRAS (MDA) BYE

Andrea LIPPE (GER) BYE
Eleni KONSTANTINIDOU (GRE) BYE

Katarina POLJAKOVA (SVK) BYE
Theresa JOBST (GER) BYE

Maria PETROVA (RUS) BYE
Nicoleta-Ana Maria BARA (ROU) Vs Tanja GRZAN (CRO)

Khristina KAZIMOVA (UKR) BYE
Marija MARTINOVIC (SCG) BYE

Patricia VERESOVA (SVK) BYE
Kateryna BYELCHEVA (UKR) BYE

Irina KOTKINA (RUS) BYE
Antonela SUSAK (CRO) BYE

Roberta GEROVAC (CRO) BYE
Anastasia GRYMALSKA (ITA) BYE

Aleksandra DJOKIC (SRB) BYE
Veronika CIGANIKOVA (SVK) BYE

Ana BEZJAK (CRO) BYE
Ivana CRNOGORAC (CRO) BYE

Dijana BANOVEC (CRO) BYE
Denise MASCHERINI (ITA) BYE

Anastasia SAVKINA (RUS) BYE
Ivana KLEPIC (CRO) BYE

Anastasia ALESHCHEVA (RUS) BYE
Henrietta HABLER (HUN) BYE

Gaia TANGANELLI (ITA) BYE
Bernadetta BIRKAS (SRB) BYE

Nives PAVLOVIC (SRB) BYE
Ana NINCEVIC (CRO) BYE

Dorotea KRALJEVIC (CRO) BYE
Katarina MLCOCHOVA (SVK) Vs Mirna CICAK (CRO)

Alexandra KIESL (GER) BYE
Neira FATIC (BIH) BYE
tobi is offline  
 
post #4 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 09:20 AM
Senior Member
 
Brenda fan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 4,943
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Entry

Q DB: Buchina, Crnogorac (r2)
Brenda fan is offline  
post #5 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 09:24 AM
Senior Member
 
DutchieGirl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: my own Dutchie world
Posts: 152,959
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Entry

DB Pliskova, Kotkina (both r2)

http://i267.photobucket.com/albums/i...10/sheadam.jpg

She & Him @ Melkweg "The Max", Amsterdam 6th May 2010

Last edited by DutchieGirl; Oct 20th, 2007 at 11:29 AM.
DutchieGirl is offline  
post #6 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 10:08 AM
Kookie Supporter
 
James's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2001
Location: Wherever I lay my hat
Posts: 65,693
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Entry

QDB: Bara (1R) and Buchina (1R)
James is offline  
post #7 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 10:30 AM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 429
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Entry

DB: Pliskova and Kotkina.
hollander is offline  
post #8 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 10:43 AM
Vamorza!
 
tobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: here and there
Posts: 46,252
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Entry

QDB: Bara (1R) and Buchina (1R)

*Copied but have my own reasons
tobi is offline  
post #9 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 10:47 AM
Kookie Supporter
 
James's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2001
Location: Wherever I lay my hat
Posts: 65,693
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Entry

Quote:
Originally Posted by tobi View Post
QDB: Bara (1R) and Buchina (1R)

*Copied but have my own reasons
I am just flattered someone considers my picks good enough to copy.
James is offline  
post #10 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 10:55 AM
Vamorza!
 
tobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: here and there
Posts: 46,252
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Entry

Quote:
Originally Posted by James View Post
I am just flattered someone considers my picks good enough to copy.
They were indeed great
tobi is offline  
post #11 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 11:23 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 22,226
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Quali

DB Marackova (R2), Rebrova (r2)
Xian is online now  
post #12 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 12:45 PM
Senior Member
 
..ikke..'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Netherlands
Posts: 4,488
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Quali

DB: Buchina (R1) and Rebrova (R2)

Daniela Hantuchova
Michaella Krajicek
Arantxa Rus

Also good luck to: Jankovic, Henin, Ivanovic and the Dutch players

PSV Eindhoven
..ikke.. is offline  
post #13 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 01:07 PM
Senior Member
 
Freakan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: here & now
Posts: 10,486
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Quali

QDB: Buchina, Bara

Ivanovic Cibulkova Ula Radwańska Groth Pennetta

Welcome Back:
Dokic Karatancheva
Freakan is offline  
post #14 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 01:31 PM
Junior Member
 
nina0404's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 24
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Quali

DB:bara,crnogorac

nina0404 is offline  
post #15 of 128 (permalink) Old Oct 20th, 2007, 01:34 PM
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Meelis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 77,084
                     
Re: 10,000$ Dubrovnik III, Croatia, Oct22, Quali

DB: Buchina, Rebrova(r2)
Meelis is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome