PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results - TennisForum.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 41 (permalink) Old Apr 18th, 2008, 03:00 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Final Challengers Ranking for 2008 - after YEC

Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Malek Tatjana.............. GER .370 .100 .4 .08
002 Dentoni Corinna............ ITA .335 ..30 .2 .19
003 Ani Maret.................. EST .330 ..20 .2 .17
004 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA .308 ..45 .2 .13
005 Flipkens Kirsten........... BEL .279 ..20 .1 .14
006 Brémond Severine........... FRA .276 ..45 .2 .10
007 Cirstea Sorana............. ROU .270 ..75 .2 .05
008 Dechy Nathalie............. FRA .260 ..60 .2 .04
009 Görges Julia............... GER .260 ..60 .- .10
010 Vinci Roberta.............. ITA .259 ..20 .1 .14
011 Date-Krumm Kimiko.......... JPN .246 ..45 .4 .07
012 Bovina Elena............... RUS .240 ..45 .1 .08
013 Benesova Iveta............. CZE .230 ..30 .4 .05
014 Vögele Stefanie............ SUI .222 ..30 .2 .15
015 Keothavong Anne............ GBR .214 ..20 .1 .12
016 O'Brien Katie.............. GBR .213 ..30 .1 .13
017 Stanciute Lina............. LTU .180 ...- .2 .05
018 Kerber Angelique........... GER .174 ...- .1 .07
019 Grönefeld Anna-Lena........ GER .164 ...- .2 .04
020 Palkina Ksenia............. KGZ .161 ...- .2 .07
021 Hercog Polona.............. SLO .158 ...- .- .08
022 Dubois Stéphanie........... CAN .156 ...- .2 .09
023 Wickmayer Yanina........... BEL .149 ...- .- .07
024 Sprem Karolina............. CRO .145 ...- .3 .03
025 Haynes Angela.............. USA .144 ...- .- .14
026 De Los Rios Rossana........ PAR .139 ...- .2 .05
027 Rüütel Margit.............. EST .137 ..25 .- .16
028 Minella Mandy.............. LUX .136 ...- .2 .07
029 Kostanic Tosic Jelena...... CRO .128 ...- .- .09
030 Kucova Kristina............ SVK .127 ...- .1 .09
031 Coin Julie................. FRA .125 ...- .1 .08
032 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA .124 ...- .- .12
033 Yakimova Anastasia......... BLR .123 ...- .- .15
034 Rybarikova Magdalena....... SVK .120 ...- .- .07
035 Albanese Lauren............ USA .120 ...- .- .11
036 Wörle Kathrin.............. GER .120 ...- .- .17
037 Washington Mashona......... USA .119 ...- .2 .07
038 Perry Shenay............... USA .119 ...- .1 .06
039 Gajdosova Jarmila.......... SVK .116 ...- .1 .04
040 Baltacha Elena............. GBR .116 ...- .- .12
041 Nakamura Aiko.............. JPN .114 ...- .- .06
042 Niculescu Monica........... ROU .114 ...- .1 .07
043 Scheepers Chanelle......... RSA .113 ...- .- .11
044 Bychkova Ekaterina......... RUS .112 ...- .- .11
045 Lee-Waters Lindsay......... USA .111 ...- .1 .07
046 Schaul Claudine............ LUX .111 ...- .- .09
047 Tatishvili Anna............ GEO .105 ...- .- .11
048 Morita Ayumi............... JPN .102 ...- .2 .04
049 Pandzic Jelena............. CRO .102 ...- .1 .11
050 South Melanie.............. GBR .102 ...- .- .11
051 Sevastova Anastasija....... LAT .100 ...- .- .05
052 Larsson Johanna............ SWE .100 ...- .- .07
053 Savic Ana.................. CRO .100 ...- .1 .08
054 Foretz Stéphanie........... FRA ..99 ...- .- .14
055 Mamic Sanda................ CRO ..97 ...- .1 .04
056 Stevenson Alexandra........ USA ..97 ...- .1 .11
057 Klösel Sandra.............. GER ..96 ...- .1 .04
058 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ..96 ...- .- .07
058 Nagy Kyra.................. HUN ..96 ...- .- .07
060 Radwanska Urszula.......... POL ..94 ...- .- .09
061 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN ..93 ...- .- .13
062 Gullickson Carly........... USA ..92 ...- .- .12
063 Santangelo Mara............ ITA ..91 ...- .- .03
064 Brengle Madison............ USA ..89 ...- .1 .10
065 Zahlavova Strycova Barbora. CZE ..89 ...- .- .07
066 Petkovic Andrea............ GER ..87 ...- .1 .06
067 Hsieh Su-Wei............... TPE ..87 ...- .- .03
068 Laine Emma................. FIN ..86 ...- .- .05
069 Jidkova Alina.............. RUS ..86 ...- .- .12
070 Mattek Bethanie............ USA ..85 ...- .2 .03
071 Mayr Patricia.............. AUT ..80 ...- .1 .06
072 Camerin Maria Elena........ ITA ..79 ...- .- .10
073 Voracova Renata............ CZE ..79 ...- .- .13
074 Fedak Yuliana.............. UKR ..78 ...- .- .09
075 Lepchenko Varvara.......... USA ..77 ...- .- .13
076 Savchuk Olga............... UKR ..76 ...- .- .03
077 Duque-Marino Mariana....... COL ..76 ...- .- .09
078 Barrois Kristina........... GER ..75 ...- .- .12
079 Safarova Lucie............. CZE ..74 ...- .- .03
080 Pivovarova Anastasia....... RUS ..71 ...- .- .04
081 Pironkova Tsvetana......... BUL ..70 ...- .1 .01
082 Lucic Mirjana.............. CRO ..70 ...- .- .03
083 Chan Yung-Jan.............. TPE ..69 ...- .- .03
083 Antoniychuk Kristina....... UKR ..69 ...- .- .03
085 Zahlavova Sandra........... CZE ..69 ..16 .- .06
086 Ožegovic Nika.............. CRO ..69 ...- .- .09
087 Lapushchenkova Anna........ RUS ..68 ...- .- .09
088 Ditty Julie................ USA ..68 ...- .- .11
089 Kutuzova Viktoria.......... UKR ..68 ...- .- .13
089 Spears Abigail............. USA ..68 ...- .- .13
091 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ..67 ...- .- .14
092 Gallovits Edina............ ROU ..66 ...- .1 .05
093 Dokic Jelena............... AUS ..65 ...- .1 .01
094 El Tabakh Heidi............ CAN ..65 ...- .- .08
095 Liggan Kelly............... IRL ..63 ...- .1 .06
096 Karatantcheva Sesil........ BUL ..63 ...- .- .10
096 Schruff Julia.............. GER ..63 ...- .- .10
098 King Vania................. USA ..61 ...- .- .03
099 Chakhnashvili Margalita.... GEO ..61 ...- .- .10
100 Rus Arantxa................ NED ..60 ...- .1 .02
101 Jones Sacha................ NZL ..60 ...- .1 .03
102 Jugic-Salkic Mervana....... BIH ..58 ...- .- .06
103 Oprandi Romina............. ITA ..57 ...- .1 .04
104 Zec-Peškiric Masa.......... SLO ..57 ...5 .- .13
105 Shvedova Yaroslava......... KAZ ..56 ...- .- .04
106 Castańo Catalina........... COL ..56 ...- .1 .05
107 Yonemura Tomoko............ JPN ..56 ...- .- .07
108 Czink Melinda.............. HUN ..55 ...- .- .08
109 Kleybanova Alisa........... RUS ..54 ...- .- .04
110 Pichet Virginie............ FRA ..54 ...- .- .08
111 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ..54 ...- .- .10
112 Daniilidou Eleni........... GRE ..53 ...- .- .06
113 Klepac Andreja............. SLO ..53 ...- .- .10
114 Krajicek Michaëlla......... NED ..51 ...- .- .04
115 Wienerová Lenka............ SVK ..51 ...- .- .08
116 Marosi Katalin............. HUN ..51 ...- .- .09
116 Puchkova Olga.............. RUS ..51 ...- .- .09
118 Wozniacki Caroline......... DEN ..50 ...- .- .01
119 Vesnina Elena.............. RUS ..50 ...- .- .02
120 Torres-Sandoval Melissa.... MEX ..49 ...- .- .06
121 Thyssen Nicole............. NED ..48 ...- .- .06
122 Kapros Anikó............... HUN ..48 ...- .- .08
123 Webley-Smith Emily......... GBR ..47 ..35 .1 .03
124 Kucova Zuzana.............. SVK ..47 ...- .- .05
125 Stoop Georgie.............. GBR ..47 ...- .- .09
126 Takao Erika................ JPN ..46 ...- .- .03
127 Olaru Raluca-Ioana......... ROU ..46 ...- .- .06
128 Ungur Liana-Gabriela....... ROU ..46 ...- .- .07
129 Glatch Alexa............... USA ..46 ...- .- .10
130 Marrero Marta.............. ESP ..45 ...- .- .03
131 Ferguson Sophie............ AUS ..45 ...- .- .05
131 Cetkovska Petra............ CZE ..45 ...- .- .05
133 Dzehalevich Ekaterina...... BLR ..45 ...- .- .08
134 Stosur Samantha............ AUS ..44 ...- .- .02
135 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ..43 ...- .- .13
136 Vandeweghe Coco............ USA ..42 ...- .- .03
137 Vogt Stephanie............. LIE ..42 ...- .- .04
137 Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia... RUS ..42 ...- .- .04
139 Iijima Kumiko.............. JPN ..42 ...- .- .06
140 Milevskaya Ksenia.......... BLR ..41 ...- .1 .02
140 Jovanovic Ana.............. SRB ..41 ...- .- .09
142 Mircic Teodora............. SRB ..41 ...- .- .09
143 Rao Sunitha................ IND ..41 ...- .- .11
144 Hendler Tamaryn............ BEL ..39 ...- .- .01
145 Moore Jessica.............. AUS ..38 ...- .- .03
146 Shapatava Sofia............ GEO ..38 ...- .- .05
147 Osterloh Lilia............. USA ..37 ...- .- .04
148 Klaschka Carmen............ GER ..37 ...- .- .06
149 Cravero Jorgelina.......... ARG ..37 ...- .- .09
150 Tanasugarn Tamarine........ THA ..36 ...- .- .04
151 Fichman Sharon............. CAN ..36 ...- .- .07
151 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ..36 ...- .- .07
153 Shaughnessy Meghann........ USA ..35 ...- .1 .01
154 Jozami Bettina............. ARG ..35 ...- .- .08
155 Nara Kurumi................ JPN ..34 ...- .- .02
156 Ewijk Chayenne............. NED ..34 ...- .- .03
157 Haring Florence............ FRA ..34 ...9 .- .06
157 Kondratieva Maria.......... RUS ..34 ...- .- .06
159 Esperón Soledad............ ARG ..34 ...- .- .11
160 Muhammed Asia.............. USA ..33 ...- .- .04
161 Vierin Nathalie............ ITA ..33 ...- .- .07
162 Luzhanska Tetiana.......... UKR ..33 ...- .- .09
163 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ..32 ...- .- .06
164 Tvarošková Lenka........... SVK ..32 ...- .- .09
165 Robson Laura............... GBR ..31 ...- .- .02
166 Voskoboeva Galina.......... KAZ ..31 ...- .- .04
167 Gabba Giulia............... ITA ..31 ...- .- .05
168 Brodsky Gail............... USA ..31 ...- .- .08
169 Tweedie-Yates Story........ USA ..31 ...- .- .08
170 Couts Kimberly............. USA ..31 ...- .- .11
171 Ivanova Ekaterina.......... RUS ..31 ...- .- .13
172 Kuzmina Irina.............. LAT ..30 ...- .- .03
173 Arvidsson Sofia............ SWE ..30 ...- .- .04
174 Martic Petra............... CRO ..30 ...- .- .06
175 Frankova Nikola............ CZE ..30 ...- .- .07
176 Rolle Ahsha................ USA ..30 ...- .- .08
177 Hrdinova Eva............... CZE ..29 ...- .- .04
178 Diatchenko Vitalia......... RUS ..29 ...- .- .07
179 Fujiwara Rika.............. JPN ..29 ...- .- .09
179 Silva Neuza................ POR ..29 ...- .- .09
179 Chan Chin-Wei.............. TPE ..29 ...- .- .09
182 Birnerova Eva.............. CZE ..28 ...- .- .03
182 Matei Simona............... ROU ..28 ...- .- .03
184 Besser Astrid.............. ITA ..28 ...- .- .04
185 Oudin Melanie.............. USA ..28 ...- .- .05
186 Cavaday Naomi.............. GBR ..28 ...- .- .06
187 Chang Kai-Chen............. TPE ..28 ...- .- .08
188 Panova Aleksandra.......... RUS ..28 ...- .- .09
189 Llagostera Vives Nuria..... ESP ..27 ...- .- .02
190 Kvitova Petra.............. CZE ..27 ...- .- .04
191 Ekshibarova Vlada.......... UZB ..26 ...- .- .02
192 Huck Violette.............. FRA ..26 ...- .- .07
193 Lyubtsova Oxana............ UKR ..26 ...- .- .10
193 Kops-Jones Raquel.......... USA ..26 ...- .- .10
195 Dekmeijere Liga............ LAT ..25 ...- .- .01
195 Jackson Jamea.............. USA ..25 ...- .- .01
195 Sucha Martina.............. SVK ..25 ...- .- .01
198 Hladikova Tereza........... CZE ..25 ...- .- .04
199 Hlavackova Andrea.......... CZE ..25 ...- .- .05
199 Kulikova Regina............ RUS ..25 ...- .- .05
201 Beygelzimer Yulia.......... UKR ..25 ...9 .- .06
202 Halep Simona............... ROU ..24 ...- .- .03
203 Garbin Tathiana............ ITA ..24 ...- .- .04
204 Pavlovic Irena............. FRA ..24 ...- .- .05
204 Pervak Ksenia.............. RUS ..24 ...- .- .05
206 Adamczak Monique........... AUS ..24 ...- .- .06
207 Domínguez-Lino Lourdes..... ESP ..24 ...- .- .07
208 Erakovic Marina............ NZL ..23 ...- .- .02
209 Barry Ellen................ NZL ..23 ...- .- .03
209 Nociarová Dominika......... SVK ..23 ...- .- .03
211 Uberoi Shikha.............. IND ..23 ...9 .- .05
212 Kapshay Veronika........... UKR ..23 ...- .- .07
213 Hradecka Lucie............. CZE ..23 ...- .- .08
214 Cohen Audra................ USA ..23 ...- .- .09
215 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ..23 ...- .- .10
215 Hwang I-Hsuan.............. TPE ..23 ...1 .- .10
217 Brianti Alberta............ ITA ..23 ...- .- .15
218 Szatmari Agnes............. ROU ..22 ...- .- .03
219 Martínez Sanchez Mariá José ESP ..22 ...- .- .05
220 Namigata Junri............. JPN ..22 ...- .- .06
221 Savranska Yevheniia........ UKR ..22 ...- .- .07
222 Alves Maria-Fernanda....... BRA ..22 ...- .- .09
223 Buryachok Irina............ UKR ..21 ...- .- .04
224 Begu Irina-Camelia......... ROU ..21 ...- .- .05
225 Majeric Tadeja............. SLO ..21 ...5 .- .06
226 Piter Katarzyna............ POL ..20 ...- .- .01
227 Dulko Gisela............... ARG ..20 ...- .- .02
228 Roesch Angelika............ GER ..20 ...- .- .03
228 Takagishi Tomoyo........... JPN ..20 ...- .- .03
230 Mueller Alexandra.......... USA ..20 ...- .- .08
231 Maes Caroline.............. BEL ..19 ...- .- .02
232 Marino Rebecca............. CAN ..19 ...- .- .03
233 Jovanovski Bojana.......... SRB ..19 ..16 .- .04
234 Rodionova Arina............ RUS ..19 ...- .- .05
235 Kachlikova Katarina........ SVK ..18 ...- .- .02
236 Lisjak Ivana............... CRO ..18 ...- .- .03
236 Sema Yurika................ JPN ..18 ...- .- .03
238 Uberoi Neha................ USA ..18 ...- .- .06
238 Elliott Amanda............. GBR ..18 ...- .- .06
240 Martinovic Sandra.......... BIH ..18 ...- .- .07
241 Lykina Ksenia.............. RUS ..17 ...- .- .02
241 Chuang Chia-Jung........... TPE ..17 ...- .- .02
241 Sequera Milagros........... VEN ..17 ...- .- .02
244 Tetreault Valérie.......... CAN ..17 ...- .- .03
245 Loit Emilie................ FRA ..17 ...- .- .04
246 Vongsouthi Stéphanie....... FRA ..17 ...- .- .05
247 Gumulya Sandy.............. INA ..17 ...- .- .06
248 Soler-Espińosa Silvia...... ESP ..17 ...- .- .09
249 Rezaď Aravane.............. FRA ..16 ...- .- .01
249 Rodier Charlotte........... FRA ..16 ...- .- .01
249 Sema Erika................. JPN ..16 ...- .- .01
252 Feys Debbrich.............. BEL ..16 ...- .- .02
252 Virgili Alexia............. ITA ..16 ...- .- .02
254 Wheeler Christina.......... AUS ..16 ...- .- .03
254 Muńoz-Gallegos Daniela..... MEX ..16 ...- .- .03
256 Okamoto Seiko.............. JPN ..16 ...- .- .04
256 Mihalache Magda............ ROU ..16 ...- .- .04
256 Paz Gabriela............... VEN ..16 ...- .- .04
259 Dulgheru Alexandra......... ROU ..16 ...- .- .06
260 Harkleroad Ashley.......... USA ..15 ...- .- .01
261 Hofmanova Nikola........... AUT ..15 ...- .- .02
261 Kudryavtseva Alla.......... RUS ..15 ...- .- .02
261 Lertcheewakarn Noppawan.... THA ..15 ...- .- .02
264 Bratchikova Nina........... RUS ..15 ...- .- .03
264 Özgen Pemra................ TUR ..15 ...- .- .03
266 Chvojkova Veronika......... CZE ..15 ...- .- .07
266 Rampre Petra............... SLO ..15 ...- .- .07
268 Kiszczynska Magdalena...... POL ..14 ...- .- .02
269 Pereira Teliana............ BRA ..14 ...- .- .03
269 Pioppo Elena............... ITA ..14 ...- .- .03
269 Tezuka Remi................ JPN ..14 ...- .- .03
272 De Beer Surina............. RSA ..14 ...- .- .04
273 Rodina Evgeniya............ RUS ..14 ...- .- .05
274 Kriz Nicole................ AUS ..14 ...- .- .06
274 Klaffner Melanie........... AUT ..14 ...1 .- .06
274 Müller Martina............. GER ..14 ...- .- .06
274 Gerasimou Anna............. GRE ..14 ...9 .- .06
274 Hisamatsu Shiho............ JPN ..14 ...5 .- .06
274 Korzeniak Anna............. POL ..14 ...- .- .06
280 Timotic Ana................ SRB ..13 ...- .- .04
281 Glushko Julia.............. ISR ..13 ...- .- .05
281 Tanaka Mari................ JPN ..13 ...- .- .05
281 Buzarnescu Mihaela......... ROU ..13 ...- .- .05
281 Zoric Natasa............... SRB ..13 ...- .- .05
281 Cecil Mallory.............. USA ..13 ...- .- .05
286 Sfar Selima................ TUN ..13 ...- .- .07
287 Tedjakusuma Romana......... INA ..13 ...- .- .09
288 Kalashnikova Oksana........ GEO ..12 ...- .- .01
289 Tabakova Romana............ SVK ..12 ...5 .- .02
290 Cabeza Candela Estrella.... ESP ..12 ...- .- .03
290 Mayr Evelyn................ ITA ..12 ...- .- .03
290 Kalabina Yuliya............ RUS ..12 ...- .- .03
293 Liu Wan-Ting............... CHN ..12 ...5 .- .04
293 Yonemura Akiko............. JPN ..12 ...- .- .04
293 Pochabová Michaela......... SVK ..12 ...- .- .04
296 Mraz Karla................. FRA ..12 ...- .- .08
297 Golovin Tatiana............ FRA ..11 ...- .- .02
297 Borwell Sarah.............. GBR ..11 ...- .- .02
297 Tsurenko Lesya............. UKR ..11 ...- .- .02
300 Kustova Darya.............. BLR ..11 ...- .- .03
300 Klaschka Sabine............ GER ..11 ...- .- .03
300 Mekel Leonie............... NED ..11 ...- .- .03
300 Burnett Nastassja.......... ITA ..11 ...- .- .03
300 Bogdan Ana................. ROU ..11 ...- .- .03
300 Ruckert Katie.............. USA ..11 ...- .- .03
306 Henke Vanessa.............. GER ..11 ...- .- .05
306 Shamayko Marina............ RUS ..11 ...- .- .05
308 Lépore Agustina............ ARG ..11 ...- .- .06
309 Lee Ye-Ra.................. KOR ..11 ...- .- .07
309 Cohen Julia................ USA ..11 ...- .- .07
311 Meusburger Yvonne.......... AUT ..11 ...- .- .11
312 Mladenovic Kristina........ FRA ..10 ...- .- .01
312 Parmentier Pauline......... FRA ..10 ...- .- .01
314 Pin Camille................ FRA ..10 ...- .- .02
314 Guskova Nadejda............ RUS ..10 ...- .- .02
314 Koryttseva Mariya.......... UKR ..10 ...- .- .02
314 Gordon Alexis.............. USA ..10 ...- .- .02
314 Muma Libby................. USA ..10 ...- .- .02
314 Rolle Tiya................. USA ..10 ...- .- .02
320 Maekawa Ayaka.............. JPN ..10 ...- .- .03
321 Kostova Elitsa............. BUL ...9 ...- .- .01
321 Todorova Liana............. BUL ...9 ...- .- .01
321 Tinjić Jasmina............. CRO ...9 ...- .- .01
321 Barbat Karen............... DEN ...9 ...- .- .01
321 Larcher De Brito Michelle.. POR ...9 ...- .- .01
321 Andrei Laura-Ioana......... ROU ...9 ...- .- .01
327 Pliskova Kristyna.......... CZE ...9 ...- .- .02
328 Thorpe Laura............... FRA ...9 ...- .- .03
328 Obziler Tzipi.............. ISR ...9 ...- .- .03
328 Gagliardi Emmanuelle....... SUI ...9 ...- .- .03
331 Piedade Frederica.......... POR ...9 ...- .- .04
332 Sromova Hana............... CZE ...9 ...- .- .05
332 Feuerstein Claire.......... FRA ...9 ...- .- .05
332 Kuroda Yuka................ JPN ...9 ...- .- .05
332 Galanina Varvara........... RUS ...9 ...- .- .05
336 Boffa Stefania............. SUI ...8 ...- .- .02
336 Clarke Yasmin.............. GBR ...8 ...- .- .02
338 Bou-Nogueiro Rebeca........ ESP ...8 ...- .- .04
338 Guisard Estelle............ FRA ...8 ...- .- .04
338 Vedy Aurélie............... FRA ...8 ...- .- .04
338 Kosyk Galyna............... UKR ...8 ...- .- .04
338 Vasylyeva Anastasiya....... UKR ...8 ...5 .- .04
338 Prousis Alexis............. USA ...8 ...- .- .04
344 Parra-Santonja Arantxa..... ESP ...7 ...- .- .01
344 Gehrlein Stephanie......... GER ...7 ...- .- .01
344 Afinogenova Ekaterina...... RUS ...7 ...- .- .01
344 Rodionova Anastasia........ RUS ...7 ...- .- .01
348 AlvarezTeran Maria-Fernanda BOL ...7 ...- .- .02
349 Jurak Darija............... CRO ...7 ...- .- .03
349 Fondevila-Castro Paula..... ESP ...7 ...- .- .03
349 Schäfer Anne............... GER ...7 ...- .- .03
349 Bhambri Ankita............. IND ...7 ...5 .- .03
349 Lakhani Isha............... IND ...7 ...- .- .03
349 Doi Misaki................. JPN ...7 ...- .- .03
349 Poltoratskaya Anastasia.... RUS ...7 ...- .- .03
349 Tochilovskaya Elizaveta.... RUS ...7 ...- .- .03
349 Viratprasert Suchanan...... THA ...7 ...- .- .03
358 Irigoyen Maria............. ARG ...6 ...- .- .01
358 Chalova Elena.............. RUS ...6 ...- .- .01
358 Zemenova Zuzana............ SVK ...6 ...- .- .01
361 Dabrowski Gabriela......... CAN ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Zhang Shuai................ CHN ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Mrdeza Tereza.............. CRO ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Andrieux Mailyne........... FRA ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Hesse Amandine............. FRA ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Laisne Kinnie.............. FRA ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Zhang Ling................. HKG ...6 ...1 .- .02
361 Bhambri Sanaa.............. IND ...6 ...1 .- .02
361 Aoyama Shuko............... JPN ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Fuda Ryoko................. JPN ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Nakano Yumi................ JPN ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Dranets Ekaterina.......... RUS ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Kulikova Elena............. RUS ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Ryzhonkova Natalia......... RUS ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Büyükakçay Çagla........... TUR ...6 ...- .- .02
361 Piven Ganna................ UKR ...6 ...1 .- .02
361 Boserup Julia.............. USA ...6 ...- .- .02
361 McDowell Amanda............ USA ...6 ...- .- .02
379 Schiechtl Tina............. AUT ...6 ...- .- .06
379 Vrljic Ana................. CRO ...6 ...- .- .06
379 McHale Christina........... USA ...6 ...- .- .06
382 Paliivets Katarena......... CAN ...5 ...- .- .01
382 Zhou Yi-Miao............... CHN ...5 ...- .- .01
382 Khan Natasha............... GBR ...5 ...- .- .01
382 Perkovic Korina............ GER ...5 ...- .- .01
382 Kosinska Karolina.......... POL ...5 ...- .- .01
382 Bogdan Elena............... ROU ...5 ...- .- .01
382 Iova Ionela-Andreea........ ROU ...5 ...- .- .01
382 Kuznetsova Elena........... RUS ...5 ...- .- .01
382 Luangnam Nudnida........... THA ...5 ...5 .- .01
382 Malkhasyan Mariya.......... UKR ...5 ...- .- .01
382 Ahn Kristie................ USA ...5 ...- .- .01
382 Fonseca Stacia............. USA ...5 ...- .- .01
382 Min Grace.................. USA ...5 ...- .- .01
395 Evtimova Dia............... BUL ...5 ...- .- .05
395 Moulton-Levy Megan......... USA ...5 ...1 .- .05
395 Podkolzina Alexandra....... USA ...5 ...- .- .05
395 Diaz Maureen............... USA ...5 ...- .- .05
399 Spiegel Veronica........... ARG ...4 ...- .- .04
399 Bai Alison................. AUS ...4 ...- .- .04
399 Suárez-Navarro Carla....... ESP ...4 ...- .- .04
399 Siegemund Laura............ GER ...4 ...1 .- .04
399 Floris Anna................ ITA ...4 ...- .- .04
399 Okadaue Chiaki............. JPN ...4 ...1 .- .04
399 Dabija Elora............... ROU ...4 ...- .- .04
399 Kozic Neda................. SRB ...4 ...- .- .04
399 Gambale Mary............... USA ...4 ...- .- .04
399 Litvak Lena................ USA ...4 ...- .- .04
399 Yelsey Anne................ USA ...4 ...- .- .04
410 Lu Jing-Jing............... CHN ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Wang Qiang................. CHN ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Zhao Yi-Jing............... CHN ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Gerlova Iveta.............. CZE ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Fernandez-Brugues Eva...... ESP ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Piquion Natalie............ FRA ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Smith Anna................. GBR ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Chakravarthi Rushmi........ IND ...3 ...1 .- .03
410 Giorgi Camila.............. ITA ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Brozda Olga................ POL ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Gaverova Maya.............. RUS ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Mokh Maria................. RUS ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Orlova Natalia............. RUS ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Juriková Lenka............. SVK ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Tan Stacey................. USA ...3 ...- .- .03
410 Amanmuradova Akgul......... UZB ...3 ...- .- .03
426 Auroux Mailen.............. ARG ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Molinero Florencia......... ARG ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Poutchek Tatiana........... BLR ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Neves Rebeca............... BRA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Segnini Vivian............. BRA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Drake Maureen.............. CAN ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Han Xinyun................. CHN ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Yuan Meng.................. CHN ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Grbac Nikolina............. CRO ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Jensen Hanne Skak.......... DEN ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Compostizo D.A Eloisa-Maria ESP ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Benamar Sherazad........... FRA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Fitzpatrick Anna........... GBR ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Vickers Samantha........... GBR ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Priachin Tatjana........... GER ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Balsamo Elisa.............. ITA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Quercia Federica........... ITA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Sulpizio Valentina......... ITA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Kato Maya.................. JPN ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Koshino Yurina............. JPN ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Malhotra Anastasia......... JPN ...2 ...1 .- .02
426 Yamasoto Aki............... JPN ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Clarke-Magańa Erika........ MEX ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Giraud Marinne............. MRI ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Mitu Cristina-Andreea...... ROU ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Grandin Natalie............ RSA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Davydova Vasilisa ......... RUS ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Kotelnikova Tatiana........ RUS ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Melnikova Marina........... RUS ...2 ...1 .- .02
426 Boczova Klaudia............ SVK ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Vajdova Nikola............. SVK ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Tangphong Montinee......... THA ...2 ...1 .- .02
426 Hsu Wen-Hsin............... TPE ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Cako Jacqueline............ USA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Elie Jennifer.............. USA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Falconi Irina.............. USA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Fink Amanda................ USA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Frilling Kristy............ USA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Gibbs Nicole............... USA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Hampton Jamie.............. USA ...2 ...- .- .02
426 Kinard Tori................ USA ...2 ...- .- .02
467 Bua Tatiana................ ARG ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Furlanetto Vanesa.......... ARG ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Saucedo Veronica........... ARG ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Barr Cassandra............. AUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Wishink Anna............... AUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Van Deun Soetkin........... BEL ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Bohush Ima................. BLR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Duko Volha................. BLR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Khabibulina Sasha.......... BLR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Pintusova Nataliya......... BLR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Duarte Ana-Clara........... BRA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Vaisemberg Roxanne......... BRA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Chifchieva Fani............ BUL ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Krivencheva Svetlana....... BUL ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Mladenova Dessislava....... BUL ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Germanlieva Tanya.......... BUL ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Velieva Huliya............. BUL ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Blajkevitch Kristina....... CAN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Bouchard Eugenie........... CAN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Gjine Stefi................ CAN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Motyl Yuliana.............. CAN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Wozniak Aleksandra......... CAN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Liu Shaozhuo............... CHN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Moreno-Kaste Alexandra..... COL ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Abramovic Maria............ CRO ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Tomljanovic Ajla........... CRO ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Akiki Indire............... CRO ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Doz Gianna................. CRO ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Dobra Simona............... CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kramperova Katerina........ CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Vankova Katerina........... CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Zakopalova Klara........... CZE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Ejdesgaard Malou........... DEN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Del Barrio-Aragón Sara..... ESP ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Bergot Audrey.............. FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Chala Cindy................ FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Heitz Anne-Laure........... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Laharrague Melissa......... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Lefčvre Sophie............. FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Prat Laetitia.............. FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Sibille Constance.......... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Mohn Nathalie.............. FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Vanneste Charlene.......... FRA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Broady Naomi............... GBR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Curtis Jade................ GBR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Grajdek Kim-Alice.......... GER ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Ostertag Tanja............. GER ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Ozga Justine............... GER ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Ripoll Dominice............ GER ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Steinherr Jasmin........... GER ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Fafaliou Stamatia.......... GRE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Georgatou Irini............ GRE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kordolaimi Eleni........... GRE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Koumantou Anna............. GRE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Latinopoulou Afroditi...... GRE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Burman Shivika............. IND ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Goswami Parul.............. IND ...1 ...1 .- .01
467 Sahoo Shalini.............. IND ...1 ...1 .- .01
467 Venkatesha Poojashree...... IND ...1 ...1 .- .01
467 Clerico Nicole............. ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Di Giuseppe Martina........ ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Di Sarra Federica.......... ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Disderi Silvia............. ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Gatto-Monticone Giulia..... ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Knapp Karin................ ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Sabino Lisa................ ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Sassi Valentina............ ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Trevisan Martina........... ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Verardi Verdiana........... ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Vierin Vivienne............ ITA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Dokei Tomoko............... JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Hisami Kanae............... JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Inoue Mari................. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Maeda Chinatsu............. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Matsunaga Sayako........... JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Miyamura Miki.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
467 Miyazaki Yumi.............. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Nakano Ami................. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Oka Ayumi.................. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Sugano Tomoko.............. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Watanabe Kana.............. JPN ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kim Kun-Hee................ KOR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Lee Jin-A.................. KOR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Cornelius Tiffany.......... LUX ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kremer Anne................ LUX ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Granillo Alejandra......... MEX ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Janshen Romana............. NED ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Wong Pauline............... NED ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Grela Aleksandra........... POL ...1 ...- .- .01
467 De Lattre Magali........... POR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Cadantu Alexandra.......... ROU ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Damaschin Alexandra........ ROU ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Enache Diana............... ROU ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Paraschiv Irina-Alexandra.. ROU ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Perianu Anda............... ROU ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Chernyakova Elena.......... RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Dubitshkaya Eugenia........ RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Edinarova Margarita........ RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Gasanova Elina............. RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kenin Mishel............... RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kirillova Ksenia........... RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kuchmina Daria............. RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Parasyuk Julia............. RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Pashkova Eugenia........... RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Popova Katerina............ RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Romanova Aleksandra........ RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Savinykh Valeria........... RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Tatarchenko Olga........... RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Valetova Julia............. RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Yashina Ekaterina.......... RUS ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kajtazovic Jasmina......... SLO ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kolar Nastja............... SLO ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Mohorcic Taja.............. SLO ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Pavlovic Nives............. SRB ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Spremo Milana.............. SRB ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Moundir Sarah.............. SUI ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Riner Nicole............... SUI ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Srndovic Aleksandra........ SWE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Wongteanchai Varatchaya.... THA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Chan Hao-Ching............. TPE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Chen Lu-Ling............... TPE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Lin Szu-Yu................. TPE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Liu Chi-Fan................ TPE ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Arefyeva Tetiana........... UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Avdiyenko Katerina......... UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Ivakhnenko Valentyna....... UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kichenok Lyudmyla.......... UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kichenok Nadiya............ UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Lyndina Yuliya............. UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Lytovchenko Anastasia...... UKR ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Craciun Estefania.......... URU ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Augustine Brittany......... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Barte Hilary............... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Desimone Gabrielle......... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Embree Lauren.............. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Fusano Christina........... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Granville Laura............ USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Herring Lauren............. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Kissell Michaela........... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Leimbach Nicole............ USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Liu Amber.................. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Logar Theresa.............. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Marand Sanaz............... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Miller Kristi.............. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Nikolaus-Zink Lauren....... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Riske Alison............... USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Robertson Erica............ USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Weinhold Ashley............ USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Will Allie................. USA ...1 ...- .- .01
467 Tulyaganova Iroda.......... UZB ...1 ...- .- .01

Last edited by Yarden; Jan 6th, 2009 at 12:14 PM.
Yarden is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 41 (permalink) Old Apr 18th, 2008, 03:01 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Waikoloa Results

Final: Sandra Kloesel GER [7] lost to Mashona Washington USA [WC] | 2-6 7-6 3-6


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Washington Mashona......... USA ..35 ..35 .1 .01
002 Kloesel Sandra............. GER ..25 ..25 .- .01
003 Dubois Stéphanie........... CAN ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Czink Melinda.............. HUN ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Luzhanska Tetiana.......... UKR ...9 ...9 .- .01
008 Rybarikova Magdalena....... SVK ...9 ...9 .- .01
009 Alves Maria-Fernanda....... BRA ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Barrois Kristina........... GER ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Fujiwara Rika.............. JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
012 Kutuzova Viktoria.......... UKR ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Osterloh Lilia............. USA ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Savranska Yevheniia........ UKR ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Schaul Claudine............ LUX ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Torres-Sandoval Melissa.... MEX ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Chan Chin-Wei.............. TPE ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Dentoni Corinna............ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Ditty Julie................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Esperón Soledad............ ARG ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Haynes Angela.............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Liu Amber.................. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Mchale Christina........... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Okamoto Seiko.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Podkolzina Alexandra....... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Scheepers Chanelle......... RSA ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Sema Yurika................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Tan Stacey................. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Uberoi Neha................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Ungur Liana-Gabriela....... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Woerle Kathrin............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Wozniak Aleksandra......... CAN ...1 ...1 .- .01
Yarden is offline  
post #3 of 41 (permalink) Old Apr 21st, 2008, 01:32 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Midland Results

Final: Kathrin Woerle GER lost to Sandra Kloesel GER [4] | 6-7 0-6


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Kloesel Sandra............. GER ..55 ..55 .1 .02
002 Woerle Kathrin............. GER ..39 ..39 .- .02
003 Haynes Angela.............. USA ..25 ..25 .- .02
004 Torres-Sandoval Melissa.... MEX ..25 ..25 .- .02
005 Harkleroad Ashley.......... USA ..15 ..15 .- .01
006 O'Brien Katie.............. GBR ..15 ..15 .- .01
007 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ..15 ..15 .- .01
008 Tetreault Valerie.......... CAN ..15 ..15 .- .01
009 Albanese Lauren............ USA ...7 ...7 .- .01
010 Fichman Sharon............. CAN ...7 ...7 .- .01
011 Kutuzova Viktoria.......... UKR ...7 ...7 .- .02
012 Lepchenko Varvara.......... USA ...7 ...7 .- .01
013 Lisjak Ivana............... CRO ...7 ...7 .- .01
014 Lucić Mirjana.............. CRO ...7 ...7 .- .01
015 Scheepers Chanelle......... RSA ...7 ...7 .- .02
016 South Melanie.............. GBR ...7 ...7 .- .01
017 Boffa Stefania............. SUI ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Chvojkova Veronika......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Cohen Audra................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Fitzpatrick Anna........... GBR ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Fujiwara Rika.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Granville Laura............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Hampton Jamie.............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Karatantcheva Sesil........ BUL ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Keothavong Anne............ GBR ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Pandzić Jelena............. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Perianu Anda............... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Savranska Yevheniia........ UKR ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Sromova Hana............... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Tatishvili Anna............ GEO ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Uberoi Neha................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
Yarden is offline  
post #4 of 41 (permalink) Old Apr 21st, 2008, 02:36 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Las Vegas Results

Final: Iveta Benesova CZE beat Tatjana Malek GER [7] | 6-2 7-5


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Benesova Iveta............. CZE ..35 ..35 .1 .01
002 Malek Tatjana.............. GER ..25 ..25 .- .01
003 Osterloh Lilia............. USA ..16 ..16 .- .02
004 Rezaï Aravane.............. FRA ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Bychkova Ekaterina......... RUS ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Dubois Stéphanie........... CAN ...9 ...9 .- .02
007 Karatantcheva Sesil........ BUL ...9 ...9 .- .02
008 Pin Camille................ FRA ...9 ...9 .- .01
009 Arvidsson Sofia............ SWE ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Czink Melinda.............. HUN ...5 ...5 .- .02
012 Görges Julia............... GER ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Olaru Raluca-Ioana......... ROU ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Rodina Evgeniya............ RUS ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Rolle Ahsha................ USA ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Zhang Shuai................ CHN ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Ani Maret.................. EST ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Brianti Alberta............ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Brengle Madison............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Brodsky Gail............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Frilling Kristy............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Lepchenko Varvara.......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Meusburger Yvonne.......... AUT ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Muhammed Asia.............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Pandzić Jelena............. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Panova Aleksandra.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Schruff Julia.............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Sequera Milagros........... VEN ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Vandeweghe Coco............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Voracova Renata............ CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Yuan Meng.................. CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Zec-Peškirič Masa.......... SLO ...1 ...1 .- .01

Last edited by Yarden; Apr 27th, 2008 at 05:17 PM.
Yarden is offline  
post #5 of 41 (permalink) Old Apr 22nd, 2008, 05:06 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

New Delhi Results

Final: Kristina Antoniychuk UKR [Q] lost to Mathilde Johansson FRA [2] | 6-3 3-6 1-6


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ..35 ..35 .1 .01
002 Antoniychuk Kristina....... UKR ..25 ..25 .- .01
003 Klaschka Carmen............ GER ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Rüütel Margit.............. EST ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Cavaday Naomi.............. GBR ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Palkina Ksenia............. KGZ ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Scheepers Chanelle......... RSA ...9 ...9 .- .03
008 Sevastova Anastasija....... LAT ...9 ...9 .- .01
009 Dentoni Corinna............ ITA ...5 ...5 .- .02
010 Hlavackova Andrea.......... CZE ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Lisjak Ivana............... CRO ...5 ...5 .- .02
012 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Mirčić Teodora............. SRB ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Tvarošková Lenka........... SVK ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Uberoi Shikha.............. IND ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Wickmayer Yanina........... BEL ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Bhambri Ankita............. IND ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Buzarnescu Mihaela......... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Chakravarthi Rushmi........ IND ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Chvojkova Veronika......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Dzehalevich Ekaterina...... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Gumulya Sandy.............. INA ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Kapros Anikó............... HUN ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Klepac Andreja............. SLO ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Lakhani Isha............... IND ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Poltoratskaya Anastasia.... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Rao Sunitha................ IND ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Mihalache Magda............ ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Sabino Lisa................ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Tangphong Montinee......... THA ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Tulyaganova Iroda.......... UZB ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Viratprasert Suchanun...... THA ...1 ...1 .- .01

Last edited by Yarden; Apr 30th, 2008 at 11:57 AM.
Yarden is offline  
post #6 of 41 (permalink) Old Apr 22nd, 2008, 07:10 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Latina Results

Final: Iveta Benesova CZE [3] beat Martina Sucha SVK | 6-0 2-6 6-2


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Benesova Iveta............. CZE ..35 ..35 .2 .02
002 Sucha Martina.............. SVK ..25 ..25 .- .01
003 Dentoni Corinna............ ITA ..16 ..16 .- .03
004 Vinci Roberta.............. ITA ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Hercog Polona.............. SLO ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Kostanić Tosić Jelena...... CRO ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Llagostera Vives Nuria..... ESP ...9 ...9 .- .01
008 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ...9 ...9 .- .01
009 Hrdinova Eva............... CZE ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Karatantcheva Sesil........ BUL ...5 ...5 .- .03
011 Korzeniak Anna............. POL ...5 ...5 .- .01
012 Marrero Marta.............. ESP ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN ...5 ...5 .- .02
014 Pereira Teliana............ BRA ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Zec-Peškirič Masa.......... SLO ...5 ...5 .- .02
016 Zorić Natasa............... SRB ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Balsamo Elisa.............. ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Cravero Jorgelina.......... ARG ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Di Giuseppe Martina........ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Di Sarra Federica.......... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Gatto-Monticone Giulia..... ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Ivanova Ekaterina.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Kustava Daria.............. BLR ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ...1 ...1 .1 .02
025 Jozami Bettina............. ARG ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Martinović Sandra.......... BIH ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Niculescu Monica........... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Suárez-Navarro Carla....... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Ungur Liana-Gabriela....... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Woerle Kathrin............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .03
Yarden is offline  
post #7 of 41 (permalink) Old Apr 27th, 2008, 05:16 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Torhout Results

Final: Tamaryn Hendler BEL [WC] lost to Iveta Benesova CZE [4] | 4-6 5-7


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Benesova Iveta............. CZE ..55 ..55 .3 .03
002 Hendler Tamaryn............ BEL ..39 ..39 .- .01
003 Flipkens Kirsten........... BEL ..25 ..25 .- .01
004 Wickmayer Yanina........... BEL ..25 ..25 .- .02
005 Brémond Severine........... FRA ..15 ..15 .- .01
006 Larsson Johanna............ SWE ..15 ..15 .- .01
007 Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia... RUS ..15 ..15 .- .01
008 Pichet Virginie............ FRA ..15 ..15 .- .01
009 Baltacha Elena............. GBR ...7 ...7 .- .01
010 Feys Debbrich.............. BEL ...7 ...7 .- .01
011 Hrdinova Eva............... CZE ...7 ...7 .- .02
012 Maes Caroline.............. BEL ...7 ...7 .- .01
013 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ...7 ...7 .- .02
014 Niculescu Monica........... ROU ...7 ...7 .- .02
015 Sfar Selima................ TUN ...7 ...7 .- .01
016 Thyssen Nicole............. NED ...7 ...7 .- .01
017 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Coin Julie................. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Duque-Marino Mariana....... COL ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Foretz Stéphanie........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Klepac Andreja............. SLO ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Kloesel Sandra............. GER ...1 ...1 .1 .03
023 Kutuzova Viktoria.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .03
024 Kvitova Petra.............. CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Lyubtsova Oxana............ UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Mihalache Magda............ ROU ...1 ...1 .- .02
027 Ožegović Nika.............. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Radwańska Urszula.......... POL ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Schaul Claudine............ LUX ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 Silva Neuza................ POR ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Smith Anna................. GBR ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Vinci Roberta.............. ITA ...1 ...1 .- .02
Patra Results

Final: Anne Keothavong GBR [4] lost to Katie O'Brien GBR [2] | 6-3 3-6 1-6


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 O'Brien Katie.............. GBR ..35 ..35 .1 .02
002 Keothavong Anne............ GBR ..25 ..25 .- .02
003 South Melanie.............. GBR ..16 ..16 .- .02
004 Vogt Stephanie............. LIE ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Dentoni Corinna............ ITA ...9 ...9 .- .04
006 Hofmanova Nikola........... AUT ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Özgen Pemra................ TUR ...9 ...9 .- .01
008 Rüütel Margit.............. EST ...9 ...9 .- .02
009 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ...5 ...5 .- .02
010 Buzarnescu Mihaela......... ROU ...5 ...5 .- .02
011 Kucova Zuzana.............. SVK ...5 ...5 .- .01
012 Martínez Sanchez Mará José. ESP ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Nagy Kira.................. HUN ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Pandzić Jelena............. CRO ...5 ...5 .- .03
015 Ruckert Katie.............. USA ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Sromova Hana............... CZE ...5 ...5 .- .02
017 Cavaday Naomi.............. GBR ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Georgatou Irini............ GRE ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Gerasimou Anna............. GRE ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Jovanović Ana.............. SRB ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Kapros Anikó............... HUN ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Koumantou Anna............. GRE ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Mladenova Dessislava....... BUL ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Obziler Tzipi.............. ISR ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Pereira Teliana............ BRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Piedade Frederica.......... POR ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Rybarikova Magdalena....... SVK ...1 ...1 .- .02
028 Schiechtl Tina............. AUT ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Stoop Georgie.............. GBR ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Suárez-Navarro Carla....... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Wheeler Christina.......... AUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Yakimova Anastasia......... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .01

Last edited by Yarden; Apr 30th, 2008 at 12:01 PM.
Yarden is offline  
post #8 of 41 (permalink) Old Apr 28th, 2008, 05:28 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Monzón Results

Final: Severine Brémond FRA beat Maret Ani EST [8] | 6-4 6-3


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Brémond Severine........... FRA ..55 ..55 .1 .02
002 Ani Maret.................. EST ..39 ..39 .- .02
003 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA ..25 ..25 .- .01
004 Wickmayer Yanina........... BEL ..25 ..25 .- .03
005 Kloesel Sandra............. GER ..15 ..15 .1 .04
006 Kvitova Petra.............. CZE ..15 ..15 .- .02
007 Vinci Roberta.............. ITA ..15 ..15 .- .03
008 Yakimova Anastasia......... BLR ..15 ..15 .- .02
009 Camerin Maria Elena........ ITA ...7 ...7 .- .01
010 Cavaday Naomi.............. GBR ...7 ...7 .- .02
011 Erakovic Marina ........... NZL ...7 ...7 .- .01
012 Keothavong Anne............ GBR ...7 ...7 .- .03
013 Gagliardi Emmanuelle....... SUI ...7 ...7 .- .01
014 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ...7 ...7 .- .03
015 Parra-Santonja Arantxa..... ESP ...7 ...7 .- .01
016 Silva Neuza................ POR ...7 ...7 .- .02
017 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ...1 ...1 .- .03
018 Bou-Nogueiro Rebeca........ ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Cabeza Candela Estrella.... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Kapshay Veronika........... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Klepac Andreja............. SLO ...1 ...1 .- .03
022 Martínez Sanchez Mará José. ESP ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 O'Brien Katie.............. GBR ...1 ...1 .1 .03
024 Obziler Tzipi.............. ISR ...1 ...1 .- .02
025 Osterloh Lilia............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
026 Ožegović Nika.............. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Pandzić Jelena............. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .04
028 Rüütel Margit.............. EST ...1 ...1 .- .03
029 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 South Melanie.............. GBR ...1 ...1 .- .03
031 Suárez-Navarro Carla....... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .03
032 Voracova Renata............ CZE ...1 ...1 .- .02
Yarden is offline  
post #9 of 41 (permalink) Old Apr 29th, 2008, 04:06 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Saint-Malo Results

Final: Severine Brémond FRA lost to Roberta Vinci ITA [Q] | 1-6 6-4 6-7


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Vinci Roberta.............. ITA ..75 ..75 .1 .04
002 Brémond Severine........... FRA ..55 ..55 .1 .03
003 Keothavong Anne............ GBR ..40 ..40 .- .04
004 O'Brien Katie.............. GBR ..40 ..40 .1 .04
005 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA ..20 ..20 .- .02
006 Görges Julia............... GER ..20 ..20 .- .02
007 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ..20 ..20 .1 .03
008 Kostanić Tosić Jelena...... CRO ..20 ..20 .- .01
009 Foretz Stéphanie........... FRA ..10 ..10 .- .02
010 Lapushchenkova Anna........ RUS ..10 ..10 .- .01
011 Loit Emilie................ FRA ..10 ..10 .- .01
012 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ..10 ..10 .- .01
013 Parmentier Pauline......... FRA ..10 ..10 .- .01
014 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN ..10 ..10 .- .03
015 Rüütel Margit.............. EST ..10 ..10 .- .04
016 Yakimova Anastasia......... BLR ..10 ..10 .- .03
017 Bachmann Angelika.......... GER ...1 ...1 .- .04
018 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
019 Cravero Jorgelina.......... ARG ...1 ...1 .- .02
020 Dzehalevich Ekaterina...... BLR ...1 ...1 .- .02
021 Han Xinyun................. CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ...1 ...1 .- .04
023 Martínez Sanchez Mará José. ESP ...1 ...1 .- .03
024 Mraz Karla................. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Müller Martina............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Radwańska Urszula.......... POL ...1 ...1 .- .02
027 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
028 Sfar Selima................ TUN ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Sromova Hana............... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .03
030 Thorpe Laura............... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Voracova Renata............ CZE ...1 ...1 .- .03
032 Wienerová Lenka............ SVK ...1 ...1 .- .01

Last edited by Yarden; Apr 30th, 2008 at 12:29 PM.
Yarden is offline  
post #10 of 41 (permalink) Old Apr 30th, 2008, 12:52 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Dothan Results

Final: Alexandra Stevenson USA [Q] beat Samantha Stosur AUS [7] | 6-2 6-7 7-5


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Stevenson Alexandra........ USA ..55 ..55 .1 .01
002 Stosur Samantha............ AUS ..39 ..39 .- .01
003 Jackson Jamea.............. USA ..25 ..25 .- .01
004 Lepchenko Varvara.......... USA ..25 ..25 .- .03
005 Albanese Lauren............ USA ..15 ..15 .- .02
006 Dubois Stéphanie........... CAN ..15 ..15 .- .03
007 Mattek Bethanie............ USA ..15 ..15 .- .01
008 Zahlavova Strycova Barbora. CZE ..15 ..15 .- .01
009 Adamczak Monique........... AUS ...7 ...7 .- .01
010 Afinogenova Ekaterina...... RUS ...7 ...7 .- .01
011 Haynes Angela.............. USA ...7 ...7 .- .03
012 Kudryavtseva Alla.......... RUS ...7 ...7 .- .01
013 Muhammed Asia.............. USA ...7 ...7 .- .02
014 Puchkova Olga.............. RUS ...7 ...7 .- .01
015 Scheepers Chanelle......... RSA ...7 ...7 .- .04
016 Woerle Kathrin............. GER ...7 ...7 .- .04
017 Alves Maria-Fernanda....... BRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Brodsky Gail............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
019 Couts Kimberly............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Ditty Julie................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
021 Glatch Alexa............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Gullickson Carly........... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Gumulya Sandy.............. INA ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Jidkova Alina.............. RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Kops-Jones Raquel.......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Luzhanska Tetiana.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .02
027 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .03
028 Tedjakusuma Romana......... INA ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Torres-Sandoval Melissa.... MEX ...1 ...1 .- .03
030 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Spears Abigail............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Weinhold Ashley............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
Yarden is offline  
post #11 of 41 (permalink) Old May 15th, 2008, 05:01 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Cagnes-Sur-Mer Results

Final: Maret Ani EST beat Nathalie Dechy FRA [6] | 6-2 6-0


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Ani Maret.................. EST ..75 ..75 .1 .03
002 Dechy Nathalie............. FRA ..55 ..55 .- .01
003 Görges Julia............... GER ..40 ..40 .- .03
004 Kerber Angelique........... GER ..40 ..40 .- .01
005 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA ..20 ..20 .- .03
006 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ..20 ..20 .1 .04
007 Marrero Marta.............. ESP ..20 ..20 .- .02
008 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ..20 ..20 .- .04
009 Besser Astrid.............. ITA ..10 ..10 .- .01
010 Bychkova Ekaterina......... RUS ..10 ..10 .- .02
011 Chakhnashvili Margalita.... GEO ..10 ..10 .- .01
012 Gabba Giulia............... ITA ..10 ..10 .- .01
013 Golovin Tatiana............ FRA ..10 ..10 .- .01
014 Mladenovic Kristina........ FRA ..10 ..10 .- .01
015 Niculescu Monica........... ROU ..10 ..10 .- .03
016 Pichet Virginie............ FRA ..10 ..10 .- .02
017 Bogdan Ana................. ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Cohen Aloro Stéphanie...... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .04
019 Coin Julie................. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
020 Fedak Yuliana.............. UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Fernandez-Brugues Eva...... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Foretz Stéphanie........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
023 Gagliardi Emmanuelle....... SUI ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Kutuzova Viktoria.......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .04
025 Lyubtsova Oxana............ UKR ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ...1 ...1 .- .05
027 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN ...1 ...1 .- .04
028 Pin Camille................ FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Savranska Yevheniia........ UKR ...1 ...1 .- .03
030 Sfar Selima................ TUN ...1 ...1 .- .03
031 Vedy Aurélie............... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Voracova Renata............ CZE ...1 ...1 .- .04
Makarska Results

Final: Anastasia Pivovarova RUS lost to Corinna Dentoni ITA [7] | 6-2 3-6 6-7


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Dentoni Corinna............ ITA ..45 ..45 .1 .05
002 Pivovarova Anastasia....... RUS ..32 ..32 .- .01
003 Jovanović Ana.............. SRB ..20 ..20 .- .02
004 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ..20 ..20 .- .02
005 Keothavong Anne............ GBR ..12 ..12 .- .05
006 Maes Caroline.............. BEL ..12 ..12 .- .02
007 Mamić Sanda................ CRO ..12 ..12 .- .01
008 Vogt Stephanie............. LIE ..12 ..12 .- .02
009 Haring Florence............ FRA ...6 ...6 .- .01
010 Hercog Polona.............. SLO ...6 ...6 .- .01
011 Lisjak Ivana............... CRO ...6 ...6 .- .03
012 Nociarová Dominika......... SVK ...6 ...6 .- .01
013 Ožegović Nika.............. CRO ...6 ...6 .- .03
014 Rodina Evgeniya............ RUS ...6 ...6 .- .02
015 Ungur Liana-Gabriela....... ROU ...6 ...6 .- .03
016 Wheeler Christina.......... AUS ...6 ...6 .- .02
017 Barrois Kristina........... GER ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Brémond Severine........... FRA ...1 ...1 .1 .04
019 Brianti Alberta............ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .02
020 Buzarnescu Mihaela......... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .03
021 Diatchenko Vitalia......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Floris Anna................ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Giraud Marinne............. MRI ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Grbać Nikolina............. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Kapros Anikó............... HUN ...1 ...1 .- .03
026 Kucova Zuzana.............. SVK ...1 ...1 .- .02
027 Majerić Tadeja............. SLO ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Martić Petra............... CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Martinović Sandra.......... BIH ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 Schiechtl Tina............. AUT ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Vrljić Ana................. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Zec-Peškirič Masa.......... SLO ...1 ...1 .- .03
Yarden is offline  
post #12 of 41 (permalink) Old May 15th, 2008, 05:02 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Gifu Results

Final: Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [Q] beat Ana Savić CRO [Q] | 6-4 6-4


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Date-Krumm Kimiko.......... JPN ..35 ..35 .1 .01
002 Savić Ana.................. CRO ..25 ..25 .- .01
003 South Melanie.............. GBR ..16 ..16 .- .04
004 Tanasugarn Tamarine........ THA ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Barry Ellen................ NZL ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Lykina Ksenia.............. RUS ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Nakamura Aiko.............. JPN ...9 ...9 .- .01
008 Namigata Junri............. JPN ...9 ...9 .- .01
009 De Beer Surina............. RSA ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Iijima Kumiko.............. JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Liu Wan-Ting............... CHN ...5 ...5 .- .01
012 Nara Kurumi................ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Takao Erika................ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Tanaka Mari................ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Yonemura Akiko............. JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Yonemura Tomoko............ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Bai Alison................. AUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Fujiwara Rika.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .03
019 Hisamatsu Shiho............ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Hisami Kanae............... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Kato Maya.................. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Koshino Yurina............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Kriz Nicole................ AUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Kuroda Yuka................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Okadaue Chiaki............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Pavlovic Irena............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Priachin Tatjana........... GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Thyssen Nicole............. NED ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Watanabe Kana.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Yamasoto Aki............... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Yelsey Anne................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Zhao Yi-Jing............... CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
Charlottesville Results

Final: Yanina Wickmayer BEL [3] lost to Bethanie Mattek USA [4] | 5-7 6-3 3-6


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Mattek Bethanie............ USA ..35 ..35 .1 .02
002 Wickmayer Yanina........... BEL ..25 ..25 .- .04
003 Dubois Stéphanie........... CAN ..16 ..16 .- .04
004 El Tabakh Heidi............ CAN ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Cavaday Naomi.............. GBR ...9 ...9 .- .04
006 Haynes Angela.............. USA ...9 ...9 .- .04
007 Lepchenko Varvara.......... USA ...9 ...9 .- .04
008 Tatishvili Anna............ GEO ...9 ...9 .- .02
009 Gordon Alexis.............. USA ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Kops-Jones Raquel.......... USA ...5 ...5 .- .02
011 Paz Gabriela............... VEN ...5 ...5 .- .01
012 Puchkova Olga.............. RUS ...5 ...5 .- .02
013 Scheepers Chanelle......... RSA ...5 ...5 .- .05
014 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ...5 ...5 .- .03
015 Stevenson Alexandra........ USA ...5 ...5 .1 .02
016 Stosur Samantha............ AUS ...5 ...5 .- .02
017 Adamczak Monique........... AUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Alves Maria-Fernanda....... BRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
019 Cohen Julia................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Couts Kimberly............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
021 Fichman Sharon............. CAN ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Frilling Kristy............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Gambale Mary............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Gullickson Carly........... USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
025 Leimbach Nicole............ USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Mueller Alexandra.......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Ostertag Tanja............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Podkolzina Alexandra....... USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Rampre Petra............... SLO ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Spears Abigail............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Tedjakusuma Romana......... INA ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Uberoi Neha................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .03

Last edited by Yarden; May 22nd, 2008 at 02:33 PM.
Yarden is offline  
post #13 of 41 (permalink) Old May 22nd, 2008, 02:38 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Zagreb Results

Final: Anna-Lena Groenefeld GER [Q] lost to Karolina Sprem CRO [WC] | 6-2 4-6 6-7


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Sprem Karolina............. CRO ..55 ..55 .1 .01
002 Grönefeld Anna-Lena........ GER ..39 ..39 .- .01
003 Baltacha Elena............. GBR ..25 ..25 .- .02
004 Vinci Roberta.............. ITA ..25 ..25 .1 .05
005 Brémond Severine........... FRA ..15 ..15 .1 .05
006 Mamić Sanda................ CRO ..15 ..15 .- .02
007 O'Brien Katie.............. GBR ..15 ..15 .1 .05
008 Osterloh Lilia............. USA ..15 ..15 .- .04
009 Bychkova Ekaterina......... RUS ...7 ...7 .- .03
010 Elliott Amanda............. GBR ...7 ...7 .- .01
011 Hercog Polona.............. SLO ...7 ...7 .- .02
012 Hladikova Tereza........... CZE ...7 ...7 .- .01
013 Ondraskova Zuzana.......... CZE ...7 ...7 .- .03
014 Ožegović Nika.............. CRO ...7 ...7 .- .04
015 Pastikova Michaela......... CZE ...7 ...7 .- .04
016 Rybarikova Magdalena....... SVK ...7 ...7 .- .03
017 Arvidsson Sofia............ SWE ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Czink Melinda.............. HUN ...1 ...1 .- .03
019 Dobra Simona............... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .04
021 Foretz Stéphanie........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .04
022 Kostanić Tosić Jelena...... CRO ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Kremer Anne................ LUX ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Johansson Mathilde......... FRA ...1 ...1 .1 .05
025 Mirčić Teodora............. SRB ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Radwańska Urszula.......... POL ...1 ...1 .- .03
027 Rao Sunitha................ IND ...1 ...1 .- .02
028 Rodina Evgeniya............ RUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
029 Schaul Claudine............ LUX ...1 ...1 .- .03
030 Tomljanović Alja........... CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Vrljić Ana................. CRO ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Woerle Kathrin............. GER ...1 ...1 .- .05
Jounieh Results

Final: Corinna Dentoni ITA [6] beat Kristina Kucova SVK [WC] | 6-3 6-7 6-3


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Dentoni Corinna............ ITA ..45 ..45 .2 .06
002 Kucova Kristina............ SVK ..32 ..32 .- .01
003 Marrero Marta.............. ESP ..20 ..20 .- .03
004 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN ..20 ..20 .- .05
005 Dominguez-Lino Lourdes..... ESP ..12 ..12 .- .01
006 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ..12 ..12 .- .05
007 Minella Mandy.............. LUX ..12 ..12 .- .01
008 Keothavong Anne............ GBR ..12 ..12 .- .06
009 Bratchikova Nina........... RUS ...6 ...6 .- .01
010 Kachlikova Katarina........ SVK ...6 ...6 .- .01
011 Kapshay Veronika........... UKR ...6 ...6 .- .02
012 Kucova Zuzana.............. SVK ...6 ...6 .- .03
013 Lyubtsova Oxana............ UKR ...6 ...6 .- .03
014 Mihalache Magda............ ROU ...6 ...6 .- .03
015 Tvarošková Lenka........... SVK ...6 ...6 .- .02
016 Vögele Stefanie............ SUI ...6 ...6 .- .01
017 Abramovic Maria............ CRO ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 Andrieux Mailyne........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Avdiyenko Katerina......... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Clerico Nicole............. ITA ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Davydova Vasilisa ......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Fernandez-Brugues Eva...... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Gerasimou Anna............. GRE ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Janshen Romana............. NED ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Kosyk Galyna............... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Neves Rebeca............... BRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Schiechtl Tina............. AUT ...1 ...1 .- .03
028 Sfar Selima................ TUN ...1 ...1 .- .04
029 Silva Neuza................ POR ...1 ...1 .- .03
030 Thorpe Laura............... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Vasylyeva Anastasiya....... UKR ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Wienerová Lenka............ SVK ...1 ...1 .- .02
Bucharest Results

Final: Petra Cetkovska CZE [1] lost to Sorana Cirstea ROU [2] | 6-3 0-6 4-6


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Cirstea Sorana............. ROU ..35 ..35 .1 .01
002 Cetkovska Petra............ CZE ..25 ..25 .- .01
003 Pivovarova Anastasia....... RUS ..16 ..16 .- .02
004 Szatmari Agnes............. ROU ..16 ..16 .- .01
005 Andrei Laura-Ioana......... ROU ...9 ...9 .- .01
006 Karatantcheva Sesil........ BUL ...9 ...9 .- .04
007 Vogt Stephanie............. LIE ...9 ...9 .- .03
008 Wheeler Christina.......... AUS ...9 ...9 .- .03
009 Begu Irina-Camelia......... ROU ...5 ...5 .- .01
010 Bogdan Elena............... ROU ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Buzarnescu Mihaela......... ROU ...5 ...5 .- .04
012 Dulgheru Alexandra......... ROU ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Iova Ionela-Andreea........ ROU ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Rus Arantxa................ NED ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Timotić Ana................ SRB ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Zorić Natasa............... SRB ...5 ...5 .- .02
017 Brianti Alberta............ ITA ...1 ...1 .- .03
018 Cadantu Alexandra.......... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Dabija Elora............... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Damaschin Alexandra........ ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Enache Diana............... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Fondevila-Castro Paula..... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Giraud Marinne............. MRI ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Grela Aleksandra........... POL ...1 ...1 .- .01
025 Halep Simona............... ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Mraz Karla................. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
027 Paraschiv Irina-Alexandra.. ROU ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Sakowicz Joanna............ POL ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Savranska Yevheniia........ UKR ...1 ...1 .- .04
030 Soler-Espinosa Silvia...... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Spiegel Veronica........... ARG ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Sromova Hana............... CZE ...1 ...1 .- .04
Yarden is offline  
post #14 of 41 (permalink) Old May 22nd, 2008, 02:38 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Fukuoka Results

Final: Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [SE] beat Melanie South GBR [4] | 7-5 6-1


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Date-Krumm Kimiko.......... JPN ..35 ..35 .2 .02
002 South Melanie.............. GBR ..25 ..25 .- .05
003 Pavlovic Irena............. FRA ..16 ..16 .- .02
004 Takao Erika................ JPN ..16 ..16 .- .02
005 Iijima Kumiko.............. JPN ...9 ...9 .- .02
006 Nakamura Aiko.............. JPN ...9 ...9 .- .02
007 Savić Ana.................. CRO ...9 ...9 .- .02
008 Tanasugarn Tamarine........ THA ...9 ...9 .- .02
009 Barry Ellen................ NZL ...5 ...5 .- .02
010 Chang Kai-Chen............. TPE ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Fujiwara Rika.............. JPN ...5 ...5 .- .04
012 Hisamatsu Shiho............ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .02
013 Namigata Junri............. JPN ...5 ...5 .- .02
014 Nakano Yumi................ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
015 Thyssen Nicole............. NED ...5 ...5 .- .03
016 Yonemura Tomoko............ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .02
017 Aoyama Shuko............... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
018 De Beer Surina............. RSA ...1 ...1 .- .02
019 Doi Misaki................. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Hwang I-Hsuan.............. TPE ...1 ...1 .- .01
021 Priachin Tatjana........... GER ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Kato Maya.................. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Kriz Nicole................ AUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
024 Kuroda Yuka................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
025 Liu Wan-Ting............... CHN ...1 ...1 .- .02
026 Miyazaki Yumi.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Nakano Ami................. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Tanaka Mari................ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Yamasoto Aki............... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Yelsey Anne................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Yonemura Akiko............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
032 Zhao Yi-Jing............... CHN ...1 ...1 .- .02
Indian Harbour Beach Results

Final: Bethanie Mattek USA [1] beat Carly Gullickson USA | 6-2 6-3


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Mattek Bethanie............ USA ..35 ..35 .2 .03
002 Gullickson Carly........... USA ..25 ..25 .- .03
003 Brengle Madison............ USA ..16 ..16 .- .02
004 Tatishvili Anna............ GEO ..16 ..16 .- .03
005 Adamczak Monique........... AUS ...9 ...9 .- .03
006 Oudin Melanie.............. USA ...9 ...9 .- .01
007 Schultz-Mccarthy Brenda.... NED ...9 ...9 .- .04
008 Stevenson Alexandra........ USA ...9 ...9 .1 .03
009 Alves Maria-Fernanda....... BRA ...5 ...5 .- .04
010 Cohen Julia................ USA ...5 ...5 .- .02
011 Gordon Alexis.............. USA ...5 ...5 .- .02
012 Fonseca Stacia............. USA ...5 ...5 .- .01
013 Luzhanska Tetiana.......... UKR ...5 ...5 .- .03
014 Rolle Ahsha................ USA ...5 ...5 .- .02
015 Washington Mashona......... USA ...5 ...5 .1 .02
016 Wickmayer Yanina........... BEL ...5 ...5 .- .05
017 Brodsky Gail............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
018 Cavaday Naomi.............. GBR ...1 ...1 .- .05
019 Cohen Audra................ USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
020 Esperón Soledad............ ARG ...1 ...1 .- .02
021 Falconi Irina.............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
022 Gambale Mary............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
023 Glatch Alexa............... USA ...1 ...1 .- .01
024 Kops-Jones Raquel.......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
025 Krivencheva Svetlana....... BUL ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Liggan Kelly............... IRL ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Mchale Christina........... USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
028 Mueller Alexandra.......... USA ...1 ...1 .- .02
029 Paz Gabriela............... VEN ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 Rampre Petra............... SLO ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Spears Abigail............. USA ...1 ...1 .- .03
032 Tedjakusuma Romana......... INA ...1 ...1 .- .03
Yarden is offline  
post #15 of 41 (permalink) Old May 28th, 2008, 04:12 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Yarden's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Israel
Posts: 8,563
                     
Re: PYW 2008 Challengers Race Ranking & Results

Saint-Gaudens Results

Final: Elena Bovina RUS lost to Stéphanie Dubois CAN [3] | 3-6 4-6


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Dubois Stéphanie........... CAN ..35 ..35 .1 .05
002 Bovina Elena............... RUS ..25 ..25 .- .01
003 Hsieh Su-Wei............... TPE ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia... RUS ..16 ..16 .- .02
005 Cetkovska Petra............ CZE ...9 ...9 .- .02
006 Fedossova Youlia........... FRA ...9 ...9 .- .05
007 Manasieva Vesna............ RUS ...9 ...9 .- .06
008 Schaul Claudine............ LUX ...9 ...9 .- .04
009 Bou-Nogueiro Rebeca........ ESP ...5 ...5 .- .02
010 Hesse Amandine............. FRA ...5 ...5 .- .01
011 Guisard Estelle............ FRA ...5 ...5 .- .01
012 Martínez Sanchez Mará José. ESP ...5 ...5 .- .04
013 Mekel Leonie............... NED ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Pandzić Jelena............. CRO ...5 ...5 .- .05
015 Pelletier Marie-Eve........ CAN ...5 ...5 .- .06
016 Yakimova Anastasia......... BLR ...5 ...5 .- .04
017 Fondevila-Castro Paula..... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Heitz Anne-Laure........... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
019 Huck Violette.............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Ivanova Ekaterina.......... RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
021 Jidkova Alina.............. RUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Laharrague Melissa......... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Mraz Karla................. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
024 Pichet Virginie............ FRA ...1 ...1 .- .03
025 Prat Laetitia.............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Sanchez Olivia............. FRA ...1 ...1 .- .06
027 Saucedo Veronica........... ARG ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Scheepers Chanelle......... RSA ...1 ...1 .- .06
029 Sibille Constance.......... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .01
030 Soler-Espinosa Silvia...... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .02
031 Suárez-Navarro Carla....... ESP ...1 ...1 .- .04
032 Vedy Aurélie............... FRA ...1 ...1 .- .02
Kurume Results

Final: Kimiko Date-Krumm JPN [WC] beat Erika Takao JPN [7] | 6-3 6-4


Code:
RKG NAME....................... NAT .PTS .ADD TI .Tours
001 Date-Krumm Kimiko.......... JPN ..35 ..35 .3 .03
002 Takao Erika................ JPN ..25 ..25 .- .03
003 Sema Erika................. JPN ..16 ..16 .- .01
004 Sema Yurika................ JPN ..16 ..16 .- .02
005 Barry Ellen................ NZL ...9 ...9 .- .03
006 Okamoto Seiko.............. JPN ...9 ...9 .- .02
007 South Melanie.............. GBR ...9 ...9 .- .06
008 Takagishi Tomoyo........... JPN ...9 ...9 .- .01
009 Aoyama Shuko............... JPN ...5 ...5 .- .02
010 Kuroda Yuka................ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .03
011 Panova Aleksandra.......... RUS ...5 ...5 .- .02
012 Tanaka Mari................ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .03
013 Tezuka Remi................ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .01
014 Yonemura Tomoko............ JPN ...5 ...5 .- .03
015 Zhang Ling................. CHN ...5 ...5 .- .01
016 Zhou Yi-Miao............... CHN ...5 ...5 .- .01
017 Bai Alison................. AUS ...1 ...1 .- .02
018 Chang Kai-Chen............. TPE ...1 ...1 .- .02
019 Dokei Tomoko............... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
020 Hisamatsu Shiho............ JPN ...1 ...1 .- .03
021 Hwang I-Hsuan.............. TPE ...1 ...1 .- .02
022 Inoue Mari................. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
023 Kriz Nicole................ AUS ...1 ...1 .- .03
024 Liu Wan-Ting............... CHN ...1 ...1 .- .03
025 Maeda Chinatsu............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
026 Maekawa Ayaka.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
027 Malhotra Anastasia......... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
028 Matsunaga Sayako........... JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
029 Okadaue Chiaki............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .02
030 Sugano Tomoko.............. JPN ...1 ...1 .- .01
031 Wang Qiang................. CHN ...1 ...1 .- .01
032 Zhao Yi-Jing............... CHN ...1 ...1 .- .03
Yarden is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome