MIDDLE Sunday Schedule - TennisForum.com

 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 26th, 2004, 06:07 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
KoOlMaNsEaN's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Ottawa
Posts: 49,259
                     
MIDDLE Sunday Schedule

Centre Court 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Roger Federer (SUI)[1] v. Thomas Johansson (SWE)
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Tim Henman (GBR)[5] v. Hicham Arazi (MAR)[32]
3. Ladies' Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Serena Williams (USA)[1] v. Magui Serna (ESP)

Court 1 11.00 am Start
1. Ladies' Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Nathalie Dechy (FRA)[25] v. Jennifer Capriati (USA)[7]
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Taylor Dent (USA)[26] v. Andy Roddick (USA)[2]
3. Ladies' Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Amelie Mauresmo (FRA)[4] v. Ludmila Cervanova (SVK)
4. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Raemon Sluiter (NED)
Martin Verkerk (NED)
v. Mahesh Bhupathi (IND)[3]
Max Mirnyi (BLR)[3]

Court 2 11.00 am Start
1. Ladies' Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)[32] v. Karolina Sprem (CRO)
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)[24] v. Mark Philippoussis (AUS)[11]
3. Ladies' Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Tatiana Golovin (FRA) v. Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI)
4. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jamie Murray (GBR) v. Sebastian Rieschick (GER)[8]
5. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Yves Allegro (SUI)
Myriam Casanova (SUI)
v. Mark Merklein (BAH)
Magui Serna (ESP)

Court 3 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Rainer Schuettler (GER)[8] v. Vincent Spadea (USA)[30]
followed by:
2. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Jennifer Russell (USA)
Mara Santangelo (ITA)
v. Eleni Daniilidou (GRE)
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
T/F 6-2 5-7 2-2
3. Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Bryanne Stewart (AUS)
Samantha Stosur (AUS)
v. Martina Navratilova (USA)[3]
Lisa Raymond (USA)[3]
4. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Irakli Labadze (GEO)
Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)
v. Rainer Schuettler (GER)
Barbara Schett (AUT)
5. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Juan Pablo Amado (ARG) v. Faris Khatib (GBR)

Court 4 11.00 am Start
1. Ladies' Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Nadia Petrova (RUS)[10] v. Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)
followed by:
2. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)[8] v. Laura Fakhoury (GBR)
3. Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Nadia Petrova (RUS)[4]
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)[4]
v. Jelena Kostanic (CRO)
Janet Lee (TPE)
4. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)
Gisela Dulko (ARG)
v. Tomas Cibulec (CZE)
Abigail Spears (USA)
5. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Chris Haggard (RSA)
Zi Yan (CHN)
v. Tom Vanhoudt (BEL)
Jelena Kostanic (CRO)

Court 5 11.00 am Start
1. Ladies' Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Paola Suarez (ARG)[9] v. Anne Kremer (LUX)
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Julian Knowle (AUT)[16]
Nenad Zimonjic (SCG)[16]
v. Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)
Marcin Matkowski (POL)
3. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Scott Humphries (USA)
Jennifer Capriati (USA)
v. Petr Pala (CZE)
Elena Tatarkova (UKR)
4. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Pichittra Thongdach (THA) v. Nicole Vaidisova (CZE)[2]
5. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Juan-Martin Del Potro (ARG) v. Nick Cavaday (GBR)

Court 6 11.00 am Start
1. Ladies' Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Denisa Chladkova (CZE) v. Magdalena Maleeva (BUL)[21]
followed by:
2. Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Wynne Prakusya (INA)
Tamarine Tanasugarn (THA)
v. Maria Vento-Kabchi (VEN)[8]
Angelique Widjaja (INA)[8]
3. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Nathalie Dechy (FRA)
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)
v. Sarah Borwell (GBR)
Emily Webley-Smith (GBR)
4. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Verdiana Verardi (ITA) v. Nikola Frankova (CZE)
5. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Niels Desein (BEL) v. Richard Wire (GBR)

Court 7 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Florian Mayer (GER) v. Wayne Ferreira (RSA)
followed by:
2. Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Barbara Schwartz (AUT)
Jasmin Woehr (GER)
v. Marion Bartoli (FRA)[11]
Emilie Loit (FRA)[11]
3. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Travis Parrott (USA)
Vincent Spadea (USA)
v. Leander Paes (IND)[11]
David Rikl (CZE)[11]
4. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jana Juricova (SVK) v. Claire Peterzan (GBR)
5. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
David Rikl (CZE)
Barbora Strycova (CZE)
v. Martin Damm (CZE)
Libuse Prusova (CZE)

Court 8 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Mark Knowles (BAH)[5]
Daniel Nestor (CAN)[5]
v. Robby Ginepri (USA)
Mark Merklein (BAH)
followed by:
2. Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Evie Dominikovic (AUS)
Anastassia Rodionova (RUS)
v. Barbara Schett (AUT)
Patty Schnyder (SUI)
3. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Jiri Novak (CZE)
Radek Stepanek (CZE)
v. Stephen Huss (AUS)
Robert Lindstedt (SWE)
4. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)
Henrieta Nagyova (SVK)
v. Andy Ram (ISR)
Anastassia Rodionova (RUS)
5. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)
Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI)
v. Arvind Parmar (GBR)
Jane O'Donoghue (GBR)

Court 9 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Jean-Francois Bachelot (FRA)
Andrei Pavel (ROM)
v. Mariano Hood (ARG)[15]
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)[15]
followed by:
2. Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Liezel Huber (RSA)[5]
Ai Sugiyama (JPN)[5]
v. Jessica Lehnhoff (USA)
Bethanie Mattek (USA)
3. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Alex Lopez Moron (ESP)
David Skoch (CZE)
v. Simon Aspelin (SWE)
Todd Perry (AUS)
4. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Guillermo Alcaide-Justell (ESP) v. Aljoscha Thron (GER)
5. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Lisa McShea (AUS)
v. Todd Perry (AUS)
Jelena Jankovic (SCG)

Court 10 11.00 am Start
1. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Meilen Tu (USA)
v. David Sherwood (GBR)
Anne Keothavong (GBR)
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Gaston Etlis (ARG)[9]
Martin Rodriguez (ARG)[9]
v. Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)
Ashley Fisher (AUS)
3. Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Ansley Cargill (USA)
Christina Wheeler (AUS)
v. Els Callens (BEL)[15]
Petra Mandula (HUN)[15]
4. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Sanja Ancic (CRO) v. Ana Ivanovic (SCG)[3]
5. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Michael Kohlmann (GER)
Patricia Wartusch (AUT)
v. Robbie Koenig (RSA)
Els Callens (BEL)

Court 11 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)[25] v. Mario Ancic (CRO)
followed by:
2. Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Tathiana Garbin (ITA)
Tina Krizan (SLO)
v. Cara Black (ZIM)[6]
Rennae Stubbs (AUS)[6]
3. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
v. Wayne Arthurs (AUS)[7]
Paul Hanley (AUS)[7]
4. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Martin Rodriguez (ARG)
Samantha Reeves (USA)
v. Marcin Matkowski (POL)
Mashona Washington (USA)
5. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Karsten Braasch (GER)
Patty Schnyder (SUI)
v. Wayne Arthurs (AUS)
Milagros Sequera (VEN)

Court 13 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Thomas Enqvist (SWE) v. Sjeng Schalken (NED)[12]
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Gergely Kisgyorgy (HUN)
Lukasz Kubot (POL)
v. Bob Bryan (USA)[2]
Mike Bryan (USA)[2]
3. Ladies' Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP) v. Silvia Farina Elia (ITA)[14]
4. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Matthew Brown (GBR) v. Vilim Visak (CRO)
5. Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP)[1]
Paola Suarez (ARG)[1]
v. Shinobu Asagoe (JPN)
Rika Fujiwara (JPN)

Court 14 11.00 am Start
1. Ladies' Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Rita Grande (ITA) v. Virginie Razzano (FRA)
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Alexander Popp (GER) v. Kenneth Carlsen (DEN)
3. Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Janette Husarova (SVK)[7]
Conchita Martinez (ESP)[7]
v. Rita Grande (ITA)
Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
4. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Melanie South (GBR) v. Viktoria Azarenka (BLR)[9]
5. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Phillip Simmonds (USA) v. Mehdi Ziadi (MAR)

Court 15 11.00 am Start
1. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) v. Irina Kotkina (RUS)[15]
followed by:
2. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Peter Miklusicak (SVK) v. Scoville Jenkins (USA)[11]
3. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) v. Tara Iyer (IND)
4. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
William Ward (NZL) v. Pablo Andujar-Alba (ESP)[9]
5. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Wen-Hsin Hsu (TPE) v. Eugenia Grebeniuk (RUS)
6. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Viktor Troicki (SCG) v. Tushar Liberhan (IND)

Court 16 11.00 am Start
1. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Veronika Chvojkova (CZE)[12] v. Giulia Gabba (ITA)
followed by:
2. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Fabio Fognini (ITA)[13] v. Woong-Sun Jun (KOR)
3. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Sophie Ferguson (AUS) v. Hannah Grady (GBR)
4. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Coen Van Keulen (NED)[15] v. Timothy Neilly (USA)
5. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Vojislava Lukic (SCG) v. Monica Niculescu (ROM)[7]

Court 17 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Xavier Malisse (BEL) v. Karol Beck (SVK)
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Ian Flanagan (GBR)
Martin Lee (GBR)
v. Martin Damm (CZE)[8]
Cyril Suk (CZE)[8]
3. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Rick Leach (USA)
Brian MacPhie (USA)
v. Xavier Malisse (BEL)[14]
Olivier Rochus (BEL)[14]
4. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Rafael Arevalo Gonzalez (ESA) v. Miles Kasiri (GBR)
5. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Michael Hill (AUS)
Tathiana Garbin (ITA)
v. Rick Leach (USA)
Nicole Pratt (AUS)

Court 18 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Jonas Bjorkman (SWE)[17] v. Joachim Johansson (SWE)
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
v. Jared Palmer (USA)[12]
Pavel Vizner (CZE)[12]
3. Gentlemen's Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Jonas Bjorkman (SWE)[1]
Todd Woodbridge (AUS)[1]
v. Lucas Arnold (ARG)
Martin Garcia (ARG)
4. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Lachlan Ferguson (AUS) v. Josselin Ouanna (FRA)[3]
5. Mixed Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Jonathan Marray (GBR)
Amanda Janes (GBR)
v. Martin Garcia (ARG)
Claudine Schaul (LUX)

Court 19 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 3rd Rnd.
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)[18] v. Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
followed by:
2. Ladies' Doubles - 2nd Rnd.
Zi Yan (CHN)
Jie Zheng (CHN)
v. Myriam Casanova (SUI)[9]
Nicole Pratt (AUS)[9]
3. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Andre Sa (BRA)
Flavio Saretta (BRA)
v. Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
Jim Thomas (USA)
T/F 3-6 7-6(2)
4. Boys' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Chu-Huan Yi (TPE) v. Divij Sharan (IND)
5. Girls' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN) v. Shengnan Sun (CHN)

My Forever Fav: Jelena Dokic

Serena Williams, Ana Ivanovic

KoOlMaNsEaN is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 26th, 2004, 06:17 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
KoOlMaNsEaN's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Ottawa
Posts: 49,259
                     
SUNDAY'S WEATHER
A much better day with sunny spells. Perhaps a few afternoon showers. Warmer but breezy. Maximum temperature 21 deg C (70 deg F).

My Forever Fav: Jelena Dokic

Serena Williams, Ana Ivanovic

KoOlMaNsEaN is offline  
post #3 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 26th, 2004, 06:17 PM
Senior Member
 
crazillo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: Stuttgart, Germany
Posts: 36,140
                     
thx

FLAVIA PENNETTA

US OPEN CHAMPION 2015

Thank you for all these moments over the last years! Supported you until your final point!
crazillo is offline  
post #4 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 26th, 2004, 06:22 PM
Senior Member
 
alwayshingis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Posts: 13,035
                     
oooh, Sprem/Shaughnessy first on......that means I have to wake up at 3 am....but i love it so!
alwayshingis is offline  
post #5 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 26th, 2004, 07:08 PM
Good Luck Caro in 2016!
 
Jorn's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Denmark
Posts: 153,680
                     
Vamos Magüi!!

Please visit my Caroline website.

Caroline Wozniacki Result page
Jorn is offline  
post #6 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 26th, 2004, 08:16 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: New York, NY
Posts: 7,478
                     
Goooooooooooooo!!!!

Roger Federer
Hicham Arazi (but I'll be happy for Tim and the Brits if he wins)
Serena Williams
Jennifer Capriati
Taylor Dent
Amelie Mauresmo
Meghann Shaughnessy
Emmanuelle Gagliardi
Vincent Spadea
Martina Navratilova/Lisa Raymond
Anne Kremer
Scott Humphries/Jennifer Capriati
Travis Parrott/Vincent Spadea
Olivier Rochus/Meilen Tu
Ansley Cargill/Christina Wheeler
Tathiana Garbin/Tina Krizan
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan
Silvia Farina Elia
Rita Grande
Rita Grande/Flavia Pennetta
Rick Leach/Brian MacPhie
Michael Hill/Tathiana Garbin
Myriam Casanova/Nicole Pratt
GoSandrine is offline  
post #7 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 26th, 2004, 08:28 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: UsOpen trophy n Jens hand
Posts: 735
                     
Hey i totally agree with u "Go Sandrine" Especially Jen!
englishjenfan is offline  
post #8 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 26th, 2004, 08:50 PM
GIMME SHELTER
 
Steff_forever's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: LA, Germany
Posts: 38,305
                     
good luck to all those who bought tickets !

... and to

Tatiana Golovin
Jennifer Capriati
Karolina Sprem , show the media why you have won against Venus !
Ludmila Cervanova
Rita Grande
Maggie Maleeva
Nadia Petrova
Anne Kremer

Nathalie Dechy/Daniela Hantuchova
Barbara Schett/Patty Schnyder

give'em a fight, girls !

_________________________________

Florian Mayer
Rainer Schüttler
Alexander Popp

do it guys !



go
Aga_DanI- BeLInDA-CarO-GArBiÑe_Jelena

Angelique Kerber | Ana Ivanovic | Annika Beck

forgive, you will never reach the level of my loyalty for the best that has ever played:
__Steffi forever__

Steff_forever is offline  
post #9 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 26th, 2004, 09:06 PM
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Roxers's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: in trance
Posts: 6,556
                     
GO
Roger Federer
Hicham Arazi
Karolina Sprem
Tatiana Golovin
Rainer Schuettler
Nadia Petrova
Florian Mayer
Thomas Enqvist
Mario Ancic

Vera Zvonareva, Anastacia Myskina

Ana Ivanovic, Tatiana Golovin, Kim Clijsters, Dinara Safina
Roxers is offline  
post #10 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 26th, 2004, 09:27 PM
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Hantuchov's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Mamma Mia !!! :hearts:
Posts: 17,896
                     
Good Luck:

[25] Nathalie Dechy (FRA)
Ludmila Cervanova (SVK)
[32] Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)
Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI)
Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)
Anne Kremer (LUX)
[21] Magdalena Maleeva (BUL)
[14] Silvia Farina Elia (ITA)
Rita Grande (ITA)

[1] Roger Federer (SUI)
[5] Tim Henman (GBR)
[2] Andy Roddick (USA)
[8] Rainer Schuettler (GER)
Wayne Ferreira (RSA)
Thomas Enqvist (SWE)
Xavier Malisse (BEL)

Eleni Daniilidou (GRE) / Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
Nathalie Dechy (FRA) / Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)
Barbara Schett (AUT) / Patty Schnyder (SUI)
[15] Els Callens (BEL) / Petra Mandula (HUN)
Rita Grande (ITA) / Flavia Pennetta (ITA)

[3] Mahesh Bhupathi (IND) / Max Mirnyi (BLR)
[14] Xavier Malisse (BEL) / Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Andre Sa (BRA) / Flavio Saretta (BRA)

Rainer Schuettler (GER) / Barbara Schett (AUT)
Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG) / Gisela Dulko (ARG)
Dominik Hrbaty (SVK) / Henrieta Nagyova (SVK)
Sebastian Prieto (ARG) / Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI)
Karsten Braasch (GER) / Patty Schnyder (SUI)

[8] Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)
[2] Nicole Vaidisova (CZE)
Sanja Ancic (CRO)
[15] Irina Kotkina (RUS)
Evgeniya Rodina (RUS)
[12] Veronika Chvojkova (CZE)
Vojislava Lukic (SCG)
Hantuchov is offline  
post #11 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 27th, 2004, 06:46 AM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Location: Happy Trees Insane Asylum
Posts: 566
                     
Good Luck :

Hicham Arazi
Magui Serna
Nathalie Dechy
Ludmila Cervanova
Emmanuelle Gagliardi
Tatiana Perebiynis
Anne Kremer
Magdalena Maleeva
Rita Grande
Cuddles is offline  
post #12 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 27th, 2004, 06:58 AM
Senior Member
 
Scotso's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Baltimore, MD
Posts: 47,044
                     
good luck:

Thomas Johansson
Nathalie Dechy
Amelie Mauresmo
Karolina Sprem
Fernando Gonzalez
Emmanuelle Gagliardi
Vincent Spadea
Bryanne Stewart/Samantha Stosur
Paola Suarez
Anne Kremer
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski
Maria Vento-Kabchi/Angelique Widjaja
Nathalie Dechy/Daniela Hantuchova
Marion Bartoli/Emilie Loit
Mark Knowles/Daniel Nestor
Arvind Parmar/Jane O'Donoghue
Olivier Rochus/Meilen Tu
Mario Ancic
Cara Black/Rennae Stubbs
Feliciano Lopez/Fernando Verdasco
Gergely Kisgyorgy/Lukasz Kubot
Virginia Ruano Pascual
Silvia Farina Elia
Virginia Ruano Pascual/Paola Suarez
Virginie Razzano
Janette Husarova/Conchita Martinez
Karol Beck
Xavier Malisse/Olivier Rochus
Joachim Johansson
Julien Benneteau/Nicolas Mahut
Feliciano Lopez


Le Poussin! Faithfully ignoring the haters since 1995.

Le Poulailler de Poussin! (Simontarded.)

Ron Paul for President 2012!
Scotso is offline  
post #13 of 13 (permalink) Old Jun 27th, 2004, 08:16 AM
Senior Member
 
SilviaFan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Posts: 923
                     
FORZA SILVIA FARINA
SilviaFan is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome