Thursday Schedule - TennisForum.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 23rd, 2004, 11:45 PM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
KoOlMaNsEaN's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Ottawa
Posts: 49,262
                     
Thursday Schedule

Centre Court 12.00 noon Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Andy Roddick (USA)[2] leads Yeu-Tzuoo Wang (TPE) T/F 4-2
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Amelie Mauresmo (FRA)[4] v. Jelena Kostanic (CRO)
3. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Irakli Labadze (GEO) v. Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)[7]
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Karolina Sprem (CRO) v. Venus Williams (USA)[3]






Court 1 12.00 noon Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Guillermo Coria (ARG)[3] leads Wesley Moodie (RSA) T/F 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3 6-7(3) 5-3
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Greg Rusedski (GBR) v. Davide Sanguinetti (ITA)
3. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Claudine Schaul (LUX) v. Jennifer Capriati (USA)[7]
4. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Roger Federer (SUI)[1] v. Alejandro Falla (COL)






Court 2 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Lee Childs (GBR) v. Sjeng Schalken (NED)[12]
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Mary Pierce (FRA)[24] v. Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP)
3. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) v. Filippo Volandri (ITA)
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Aniko Kapros (HUN) v. Anastasia Myskina (RUS)[2]
5. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Yoon Jeong Cho (KOR)
Laura Granville (USA)
v. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)[2]
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)[2]







Court 3 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Mark Hilton (GBR) leads Albert Costa (ESP) T/F 5-1
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Dinara Safina (RUS)[29] v. Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP)
3. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Stefan Koubek (AUT) v. Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)[6]
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Gisela Dulko (ARG) v. Martina Navratilova (USA)






Court 4 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tommy Robredo (ESP)[20] leads Potito Starace (ITA) T/F 6-4 6-4 3-3
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)[21] v. Lars Burgsmuller (GER)
3. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Carlos Moya (ESP)[9] v. Radek Stepanek (CZE)
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Amy Frazier (USA)[31] v. Emily Webley-Smith (GBR)
5. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Frantisek Cermak (CZE)[13]
Leos Friedl (CZE)[13]
v. Justin Gimelstob (USA)
Scott Humphries (USA)







Court 5 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jonathan Marray (GBR) leads Karol Beck (SVK) T/F 4-6 7-6(3) 2-1
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tatiana Golovin (FRA) v. Alina Jidkova (RUS)
3. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Paola Suarez (ARG)[9] v. Shenay Perry (USA)
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Saori Obata (JPN) v. Vera Zvonareva (RUS)[12]
5. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Asa Svensson (SWE)
Meilen Tu (USA)
v. Maria Vento-Kabchi (VEN)[8]
Angelique Widjaja (INA)[8]







Court 6 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Taylor Dent (USA)[26] leads Ramon Delgado (PAR) T/F 6-2 6-3 5-4
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Mario Ancic (CRO) v. Luis Horna (PER)[33]
3. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Joachim Johansson (SWE) v. Mardy Fish (USA)[14]
4. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Hicham Arazi (MAR)
Joshua Eagle (AUS)
v. Mahesh Bhupathi (IND)[3]
Max Mirnyi (BLR)[3]

5. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Rick Leach (USA)
Brian MacPhie (USA)
v. Rik De Voest (RSA)
Nathan Healey (AUS)







Court 7 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Todd Reid (AUS) v. Vincent Spadea (USA)[30] T/F 1-1
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Barbora Strycova (CZE) v. Silvija Talaja (CRO)
3. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Julia Vakulenko (UKR) v. Jennifer Hopkins (USA)
4. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Sebastien Grosjean (FRA)[10] v. Gregory Carraz (FRA)
5. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Maret Ani (EST)
Silvija Talaja (CRO)
v. Ansley Cargill (USA)
Christina Wheeler (AUS)







Court 8 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
David Ferrer (ESP) leads Victor Hanescu (ROM) T/F 7-6(5) 6-4 6-6(2)
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Julien Benneteau (FRA) v. Tomas Berdych (CZE)
3. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)[18] v. Cyril Saulnier (FRA)
4. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Tomas Cibulec (CZE)
Petr Pala (CZE)
v. Xavier Malisse (BEL)[14]
Olivier Rochus (BEL)[14]

5. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI)[16]
Roberta Vinci (ITA)[16]
v. Mi-Ra Jeon (KOR)
Yuka Yoshida (JPN)







Court 9 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)[25] v. David Sanchez (ESP)
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR) v. Christina Wheeler (AUS)
3. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Robby Ginepri (USA)[27] v. Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Mashona Washington (USA) v. Tatiana Panova (RUS)
5. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Jordan Kerr (AUS)
Tom Vanhoudt (BEL)
v. Mariano Hood (ARG)[15]
Sebastian Prieto (ARG)[15]







Court 10 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alexander Popp (GER) leads Nicolas Massu (CHI)[15] T/F 6-2 4-4
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Milagros Sequera (VEN) v. Conchita Martinez (ESP)[22]
3. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tian Tian Sun (CHN) v. Tathiana Garbin (ITA)
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Sandra Kleinova (CZE) v. Tamarine Tanasugarn (THA)
5. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Ting Li (CHN)[12]
Tian Tian Sun (CHN)[12]
v. Evie Dominikovic (AUS)
Anastassia Rodionova (RUS)







Court 11 11.00 am Start
1. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Maria Sanchez Lorenzo (ESP) leads Katie O'Brien (GBR) T/F 6-4 5-4
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)[24] v. Martin Vassallo Arguello (ITA)
3. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Anne Kremer (LUX) v. Fabiola Zuluaga (COL)[19]
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO) v. Denisa Chladkova (CZE)
5. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Zsofia Gubacsi (HUN)
Kyra Nagy (HUN)
v. Zi Yan (CHN)
Jie Zheng (CHN)







Court 13 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Robin Soderling (SWE) leads Rainer Schuettler (GER)[8] T/F 6-4 3-6 1-0
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Shuai Peng (CHN) v. Silvia Farina Elia (ITA)[14]
3. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Shinobu Asagoe (JPN) v. Lisa Raymond (USA)[26]
4. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Fabrice Santoro (FRA) v. Thomas Johansson (SWE)
5. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Olga Blahotova (CZE)
Gabriela Navratilova (CZE)
v. Shinobu Asagoe (JPN)
Rika Fujiwara (JPN)







Court 14 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Todd Martin (USA) v. Guillermo Canas (ARG)
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Barbara Schett (AUT) v. Ludmila Cervanova (SVK)
3. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Jonas Bjorkman (SWE)[17] v. Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Klara Koukalova (CZE) v. Ai Sugiyama (JPN)[11]
5. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Mervana Jugic-Salkic (BIH)
Darija Jurak (CRO)
v. Barbara Schett (AUT)
Patty Schnyder (SUI)







Court 15 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Dennis Van scheppingen (NED) leads Stefano Pescosolido (ITA) T/F 6-4 6-4 2-3
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Igor Andreev (RUS) v. John Van Lottum (NED)
3. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Sargis Sargsian (ARM) v. Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)[32] v. Nuria Llagostera Vives (ESP)
5. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Lucas Arnold (ARG)
Martin Garcia (ARG)
v. Jeff Coetzee (RSA)
Chris Haggard (RSA)







Court 16 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Andy Ram (ISR) v. Andrei Pavel (ROM)[22]
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Rita Grande (ITA) v. Mara Santangelo (ITA)
3. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Daniele Bracciali (ITA) v. Jan-Michael Gambill (USA)
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Marion Bartoli (FRA) v. Maria Elena Camerin (ITA)
5. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Julian Knowle (AUT)[16]
Nenad Zimonjic (SCG)[16]
v. Yves Allegro (SUI)
Michael Kohlmann (GER)







Court 17 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Kenneth Carlsen (DEN) v. Richard Gasquet (FRA)
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Lina Krasnoroutskaya (RUS) v. Henrieta Nagyova (SVK)
3. Gentlemen's Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Gilles Elseneer (BEL) v. Ivo Karlovic (CRO)
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Teryn Ashley (USA) v. Alicia Molik (AUS)[27]
5. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Devin Bowen (USA)
Tripp Phillips (USA)
v. Ian Flanagan (GBR)
Martin Lee (GBR)







Court 18 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Antony Dupuis (FRA) leads Tommy Haas (GER) T/F 6-2 6-2 6-7(8) 2-3
followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Felix Mantilla (ESP) v. Kristian Pless (DEN)
3. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Maria Sharapova (RUS)[13] v. Anne Keothavong (GBR)
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Lindsay Davenport (USA)[5] v. Kristina Brandi (PUR)
5. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Hannah Collin (GBR)
Anne Keothavong (GBR)
v. Jessica Lehnhoff (USA)
Bethanie Mattek (USA)







Court 19 11.00 am Start
1. Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Galo Blanco (ESP) leads Thomas Enqvist (SWE) T/F 6-4 2-3
followed by:
2. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Francesca Schiavone (ITA)[18] v. Myriam Casanova (SUI)
3. Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Ashley Harkleroad (USA) v. Els Callens (BEL)
4. Ladies' Singles - 2nd Rnd.
Jill Craybas (USA) v. Magdalena Maleeva (BUL)[21]
5. Ladies' Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Adriana Serra Zanetti (ITA)
Antonella Serra Zanetti (ITA)
v. Myriam Casanova (SUI)[9]
Nicole Pratt (AUS)[9]







TBA 5.00 pm Start
1. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Jamie Delgado (GBR)
Arvind Parmar (GBR)
v. Bob Bryan (USA)[2]
Mike Bryan (USA)[2]

followed by:
2. Gentlemen's Doubles - 1st Rnd.
Andrew Banks (GBR)
Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)
v. Wayne Arthurs (AUS)[7]
Paul Hanley (AUS)[7]

My Forever Fav: Jelena Dokic

Serena Williams, Ana Ivanovic

KoOlMaNsEaN is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 12:44 AM
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Hantuchov's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Mamma Mia !!! :hearts:
Posts: 17,898
                     
Good Luck:

[24] Mary Pierce (FRA)
[2] Anastasia Myskina (RUS)
Gisela Dulko (ARG)
Alina Jidkova (RUS)
[12] Vera Zvonareva (RUS)
Silvija Talaja (CRO)
Julia Vakulenko (UKR)
Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)
Tatiana Panova (RUS)
Milagros Sequera (VEN)
Tian Tian Sun (CHN)
Maria Sanchez Lorenzo (ESP)
Anne Kremer (LUX)
Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)
[14] Silvia Farina Elia (ITA)
Barbara Schett (AUT)
Klara Koukalova (CZE)
[32] Meghann Shaughnessy (USA)
Rita Grande (ITA)
Marion Bartoli (FRA)
Lina Krasnoroutskaya (RUS)
[18] Francesca Schiavone (ITA)
[21] Magdalena Maleeva (BUL)

[2] Andy Roddick (USA)
Irakli Labadze (GEO)
Greg Rusedski (GBR)
[1] Roger Federer (SUI)
[12] Sjeng Schalken (NED)
Mario Ancic (CRO)
[20] Tommy Robredo (ESP)
[9] Carlos Moya (ESP)
[6] Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)
[8] Rainer Schuettler (GER)
Tommy Haas (GER)
Thomas Enqvist (SWE)

[2] Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) / Elena Likhovtseva (RUS)
Asa Svensson (SWE) / Meilen Tu (USA)
[16] Emmanuelle Gagliardi (SUI) / Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Zsofia Gubacsi (HUN) / Kyra Nagy (HUN)
Barbara Schett (AUT) / Patty Schnyder (SUI)
Adriana Serra Zanetti (ITA) / Antonella Serra Zanetti (ITA)

[14] Xavier Malisse (BEL) / Olivier Rochus (BEL)

Last edited by Hantuchov; Jun 24th, 2004 at 02:10 AM.
Hantuchov is offline  
post #3 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 01:12 AM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
KoOlMaNsEaN's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Ottawa
Posts: 49,262
                     
i have no clue why they're putting doubles on today when they should be focusing on singles being behind

My Forever Fav: Jelena Dokic

Serena Williams, Ana Ivanovic

KoOlMaNsEaN is offline  
post #4 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 02:43 AM
country flag Vut
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Bangkok
Posts: 10,152
                     
Go! Tammy

Come and Join: Tamarine Tanasugarn's facebook fan pages at http://www.facebook.com/TamarineTanasugarn
Vut is offline  
post #5 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 03:03 AM
Senior Member
 
jacobruiz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Posts: 5,601
                     
The Venus/Karolina match will never be played tomorrow! There are 8 - 10 hours of tennis scheduled on Centre Court before their match and play doesn't start till NOON!
jacobruiz is offline  
post #6 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 03:35 AM
Senior Member
 
Mr_Molik's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Posts: 8,571
                     
go all the aussies especially alicia

Go the Aussies

Sophie Ferguson ~ Casey Dellacqua ~ Samantha Stosur ~ Jessica Moore ~ Christina Wheeler ~ Monique Adamczak ~
Mr_Molik is offline  
post #7 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 03:40 AM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: USA
Posts: 4,745
                     
i swear Jennifer is never going to play her first round match at this rate

12:00 start, a match to finish, a whole mens match, an from looking at the forecast, a few rainshowers, i give up....

" You have to take it like a fighter. You're going to get punched and you've got to take the blows and just keep coming back." - Jennifer Capriati 6/01/04
kerbear is offline  
post #8 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 03:47 AM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Posts: 7,804
                     
anton is offline  
post #9 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 04:10 AM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Posts: 27,568
                     
Go Coria!

Dementia
Serena X Venus
Holy "TF FAVOURITES" Trio- Guestoria X Q.V. Aga X KAMAN Karolina
FormalEducation is offline  
post #10 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 04:46 AM Thread Starter
Team WTAworld
Senior Member
 
KoOlMaNsEaN's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Ottawa
Posts: 49,262
                     
TSN will show 7-12 at least its one more hour

My Forever Fav: Jelena Dokic

Serena Williams, Ana Ivanovic

KoOlMaNsEaN is offline  
post #11 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 06:38 AM
Senior Member
 
HectorMagnus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Prague
Posts: 7,214
                     
Quote:
Originally Posted by kerbear
i swear Jennifer is never going to play her first round match at this rate

12:00 start, a match to finish, a whole mens match, an from looking at the forecast, a few rainshowers, i give up....
yeah, that's a tragedy, that order of play

sometimes I have a desperate idea that's a monkey world we are living in....

Vamoooos JenJen, you'll beat your opponents and of course the lack of organizers' wit....


Doubles , maybe they think that one hour more of playing is the solution for all their problems....
HectorMagnus is offline  
post #12 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 08:55 AM
Senior Member
 
Scotso's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Baltimore, MD
Posts: 47,044
                     
good luck:

Amelie Mauresmo
Lleyton Hewitt
Karolina Sprem
Guillermo Coria
Mary Pierce
Virginia Ruano Pascual
Filippo Volandri
Svetlana Kuznetsova/Elena Likhovtseva
Juan Carlos Ferrero
Martina Navratilova
Tommy Robredo
Lars Burgsmuller
Radek Stepanek
Emily Webley-Smith
Karol Beck
Tatiana Golovin
Paola Suarez
Asa Svensson/Meilen Tu
Mario Ancic
Joachim Johansson
Todd Reid
Vincent Spadea
Gregory Carraz
Julien Benneteau
Feliciano Lopez
Xavier Malisse/Olivier Rochus
Emmanuelle Gagliardi/Roberta Vinci
Fernando Verdasco
Conchita Martinez
Tian Tian Sun
Ting Li/Tian Tian Sun
Fernando Gonzalez
Anne Kremer
Fabiola Zuluaga
Robin Soderling
Silvia Farina Elia
Thomas Johansson
Igor Andreev
Rita Grande
Mara Santangelo
Jan-Michael Gambill
Marion Bartoli
Richard Gasquet
Kristian Pless
Anne Keothavong
Kristina Brandi
Hannah Collin/Anne Keothavong
Galo Blanco
Els Callens
Andrew Banks/Alex Bogdanovic


Le Poussin! Faithfully ignoring the haters since 1995.

Le Poulailler de Poussin! (Simontarded.)

Ron Paul for President 2012!
Scotso is offline  
post #13 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 11:08 AM
Good Luck Caro in 2016!
 
Jorn's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Denmark
Posts: 154,476
                     
Good Luck

Babsi
Marion
Vera
Pless
Carlssen

Please visit my Caroline website.

Caroline Wozniacki Result page
Jorn is offline  
post #14 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 11:16 AM
Senior Member
 
Greenout's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: Abroad with a passport
Posts: 16,036
                     
I want to see Amelie and the Capster play. I'm so freaking sick of
seeing that same Goran, Original Martina and Henman match over
and over on TV!!!!!!!!!

WIMBLEDON is like GROUND HOG DAY: the Movie. What year
is this again? 2004?

Co-Founder of JUSTINE Philistines' Society
Paul Weller & Morrissey + Tennis - Singing = Justine!

"I hung onto tennis. I have done so for the past 20 years.
It is something that is in me, it is me." - JH
Greenout is offline  
post #15 of 15 (permalink) Old Jun 24th, 2004, 12:47 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: Finland
Posts: 2,593
                     
Go Marion!

All the best to Justine Henin-Hardenne!!


Smart is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome