TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Bals, Romania, June24, winner: Laura-Ioana Andrei
View Single Post
post #13 of (permalink) Old Jun 23rd, 2013, 01:34 AM
country flag Daebak.
Senior Member
 
Daebak.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne
Posts: 72,483
                     
Re: 10,000$ Bals, Romania, June24, Qualifying Draw

Qualifying First Round

Iulia Truca (ROU) v BYE
Roberta Maria Naicu (ROU) v BYE
Daniela Ciobanu (MDA) d. Mihaela Loredana Stanescu (ROU) 60 60
Oana Gavrila (ROU) v BYE

Alisa Martinov (MDA) v BYE
Ariana Saki (ROU) v BYE
Dajana Cvjetkovic (BIH) d. Marina Raluca Tudorache (ROU) 75 60
Sara Amiri (SWE) v BYE

Cristina Moroi (ROU) v BYE
Louisa Alex Codreanu (ROU) v BYE
Irina Elena Preotescu (ROU) d. Patricia Eftenoiu (ROU) 62 61
Tatiana Eftenoiu (ROU) v BYE

Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROU) v BYE
Emilija Ceranic (BIH) v BYE
(wc)Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU) d. Ilinca Teodora Bercaru (ROU) 61 62
Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR) v BYE

Raluca Ciufrila (ROU) v BYE
Roxana Elena Sisu (ROU) v BYE
Teodora Adina Ardeleanu (ROU) d. Alexandra Neamtu (ROU) 64 64
(wc)Ioana Guna (ROU) v BYE

Luana Daus (ROU) v BYE
Melisa Martinov (MDA) d. Smaranda Carla Petreanu (ROU) 62 61
Mihaela Ghioca (ROU) v BYE
Anna Velica (SWE) v BYE

(wc)Oana Carmen Trus (ROU) v BYE
Ioana Larisa Fuiorea (ROU) v BYE
Georgiana Patrasc (ROU) d. Virginia Eliana Tica (ROU) 61 60
(wc)Tania Andrada Mare (ROU) v BYE

(wc)Geanina Mircea (ROU) v BYE
Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu (ROU) d. Luana Stanciu (ROU) 63 67(5) 76(6)
Ana Mihaela Vladutu (ROU) d. Gorica Spasojevic (BIH) 62 26 63
Karolina Cechova (CZE) v BYE

Qualifying Second Round

Iulia Truca (ROU) d. Roberta Maria Naicu (ROU) 76(2) 75
Daniela Ciobanu (MDA) v Oana Gavrila (ROU)

Alisa Martinov (MDA) d. Ariana Saki (ROU) 62 64
Dajana Cvjetkovic (BIH) v Sara Amiri (SWE)

Cristina Moroi (ROU) d. Louisa Alex Codreanu (ROU) 75 46 63
Irina Elena Preotescu (ROU) v Tatiana Eftenoiu (ROU)

Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROU) d. Emilija Ceranic (BIH) 63 64
(wc)Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU) v Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR)

Raluca Ciufrila (ROU) d. Roxana Elena Sisu (ROU) 61 61
Teodora Adina Ardeleanu (ROU) v (wc)Ioana Guna (ROU)

Luana Daus (ROU) v Melisa Martinov (MDA)
Anna Velica (SWE) d. Mihaela Ghioca (ROU) 62 63

(wc)Oana Carmen Trus (ROU) d. Ioana Larisa Fuiorea (ROU) 60 63
Georgiana Patrasc (ROU) v (wc)Tania Andrada Mare (ROU)

(wc)Geanina Mircea (ROU) v Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu (ROU)
Ana Mihaela Vladutu (ROU) v Karolina Cechova (CZE)

MANDY MINELLA. PRISCILLA HON

CASEY DELLACQUA. JARMILA WOLFE. SAMANTHA STOSUR
QIANG WANG. SHILIN XU. AYUMI MORITA. NAO HIBINO
LESIA TSURENKO. ALIZÉ LIM. NAOMI OSAKA. JULIA GÖRGES.
OLIVIA TJANDRAMULIA. NAIKTHA BAINS. KIMBERLY BIRRELL.
KAROLINA PLISKOVA. LIZETTE CABRERA. DESTANEE AIAVA
Daebak. is online now  
 
 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome