Schedules of the Swiss Top Players - TennisForum.com

 1Likes
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 74 (permalink) Old Jan 22nd, 2016, 02:04 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Jan 25th 2016

Australian Open - Belinda Bencic (S:R4/D:R2), Martina Hingis (D:W/M:QF), Stephanie Vogt (D), Timea Bacsinszky (S:R2), Viktorija Golubic (S:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:Q2)

50K Andrezieux-Bouthéon - Stefanie Vögele (S:W), Romina Oprandi S:R1, Viktorija Golubic (S:QF/D:F), Amra Sadikovic (S:R2), Knoll (S:Q2)/D:F)

25K Bertioga - Jil Teichmann (S:QF/D:QF)), Patty Schnyder (S:Q3))

10K Antalya - Grimm (S:R1/D:QF)

Junior Australian Open U18 (GA) - Rebeka Masarova (S:SF)

Ibarra U18 (G1) - Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:R1), Phenomena Radovcic (S:Q1/D:R1)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Feb 1st, 2016 at 09:50 AM.
Qalahari is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 74 (permalink) Old Jan 22nd, 2016, 02:08 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Feb 1st 2016

25K Grenoble - Romina Oprandi (S:R2), Stephanie Vogt (S:R2)
, Amra Sadikovic (S:R1/D:F), Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:R1), Xenia Knoll (S:Q2/D:R1), Sara Ottomano (S:Q2)

10K Glasgow -
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:QF), Tess Sugnaux (S:R1), Nina Stadler (S:R1/D:W), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q2)

10K Antalya - Karin Kennel (S:R1/D:R1)

Oberentfelden U18 (G4) - Ylena In-Albon (S:W/D:SF), Daniela Vukovic (S:SF/D:W), Medina Sahinagic (D:W), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:F), Tamara Arnold (S:F/D:QF), Jenny Dürst (S:R1/D:F),
Fiona Ganz (S:R3/D:SF), Arlinda Rushiti (S:R2/D:R2), Dominique Meyer (S:R3/D:SF), Alexandra Bakaldina (S:R1/D:R1), Bojana Klincov (S:R1/D:R1), Nicole Gadient (S), Nadine Keller (S:R3/D:QF), Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D:QF), Michelle Fux (S:R1/D:R1), Sydney Weller (S:R3/D:R1), Chiara Merico (S:R3), Laura Vetter (S:R1), Valentina Ryser (S:QF), Kristina Milenkovic (S:R1/D:R1), Katerina Tsygourova (S:R1/D:SF), Alisa Tahiraj (S:R1/D:R2)

Queretaro U18 (G4) - Lulu Radovcic (S:R3, D:R2), Phenomena Radovcic (S:R3, D:SF)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Feb 7th, 2016 at 10:40 AM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #3 of 74 (permalink) Old Jan 22nd, 2016, 02:11 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Feb 8th 2016

St. Petersburg - Belinda Bencic (S:F), Martina Hingis (D:W), Xenia Knoll (D:R1)

Kaohsiung - Stefanie Vögele (S:QF/D:QF)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Alexandra Vukota (S:Q2)

10K Sunderland - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:W), Tess Sugnaux (S:QF), Sara Ottomano (S:R1/D:R1), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q1/D:R1)

La Paz U18 (G2) -
Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:QF), Phenomena Radovcic (S:R1/D:R1)

Hamburg U18 (G4) - Tamara Arnold (S:QF/D:F), Daniela Vukovic (S:R3/D:F),
Jenny Dürst (S:QF), Kristina Milenkovic (S:R1/D:R1), Alisa Tahiraj (S:Q1/D:R1), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1)

Taverne U16 (Cat.3) - Svenja Ochsner (S:W/D:SF), Kiara Cvetkovic (S:QF/D:QF), Ema Smakic (S:R1), Lisa Küng (S:R2/D:QF), Melody Hefti (S:R2/D:R1), Sophie Lüscher (S:R1/D:R1), Jennifer Schellenberg (S:R1), Larissa Tschenett (S:R1/D:QF), Sylvie Zünd (S:R1/D:SF), Katerina Tsygourova (S:F/D:W), Bojana Klincov (S:SF), Sara Cipri (S:R2/D:R1), Julie Schalch (S:R1/D:R1), Sara Paunovic (S:R1/D:QF), Arianna Nepomuceno (S:Q1/D:R1), Alissa Neri (S:Q1/D:R1), Jasmin Bruni (S:Q1/D:R1), Virginia Zamberlani (S:Q1/D:R1)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Feb 18th, 2016 at 05:54 AM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #4 of 74 (permalink) Old Jan 22nd, 2016, 03:15 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Feb 15th 2016

Dubai - Belinda Bencic (S:R1)

Rio de Janeiro - Romina Oprandi (S:R1), Stephanie Vogt (S:Q1, D:QF), Conny Perrin (D)

25K Altenkirchen - Amra Sadikovic (S:R1/D:R1), Xenia Knoll (S:QF/D:W)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Alexandra Vukota (S:R1)

10K Wirral - Tess Sugnaux (S:SF), Sara Ottomano (S:R1)

10K Palmanova -
Ylena In-Albon (S:QF), Sara Orellana (S:Q2), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q2), Kim Fontana (S:Q3)

10K Hammamet - Susan Bandecchi (S:R2/D:R1), Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q2/D:QF)

10K Antalya - Corina Mader (S:R1/D:QF)

Guatemala City U18 (G4) - Phenomena Radovcic (S:R1)

Santiago de Chile U18 (G2) - Lulu Radovcic (S:R2/D:SF)

Cadolzburg U18 (G4) - Tamara Arnold (S:SF/D:W), Jenny Dürst (S:R1/D:R1), Fiona Ganz (S:QF/D:R1), Bojana Klincov (S:Q1), Nadine Keller (S:QF/D:R1)

Oetwil am See U14 (Cat.2) -
Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:QF), Melanie Bornet (S:R1), Julie Sappl (S:R2/D:R1), Alina Granwehr (S:R2/D:QF), Sophie Lüscher (S:R2/D:QF), Sara Paunovic (S:R1/D:SF), Lisa Küng (S:QF/D:SF), Maya Lenzen (S:R1/D:R1), Lea Gietz (S:R1/D:R1), Annabel Schön (S:R1/D:R1), Julie Schalch (S:R1/D:R1), Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R2/D:R1), Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:Q1/D:SF)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Feb 22nd, 2016 at 04:59 AM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #5 of 74 (permalink) Old Jan 22nd, 2016, 03:16 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Feb 22nd 2016

Doha - Timea Bacsinszky (S:R3), Belinda Bencic (S:R1), Martina Hingis (D:QF), Stefanie Vögele (S:Q2)

Acapulco -
Viktorija Golubic (S:Q2/D:R1)

50K Kreuzlingen - Amra Sadikovic (S:F/D:W), Xenia Knoll (S:R1/D:R1),
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1), Tess Sugnaux (S:Q2), Karin Kennel (S:Q1), Nina Stadler (S:R1/D:R1), Sara Ottomano (S:Q2), Jessica Crivelletto (S:Q3/D:R1), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q1/D:R1), Chiara Grimm (S:Q1/D:R1), Rebeka Masarova (S:R2), Daniela Vukovic (S:Q1/D:R1), Leonie Küng (D:R1), Simona Waltert (D:R1)

25K Beinasco - Patty Schnyder (S:R2)

25K Sao Paulo - Stephanie Vogt (S:R1)
, Jil Teichmann (S:QF/D:SF), Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:F)

10K Antalya - Corina Mader (S:Q1)

10K Hammamet - Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q1), Susan Bandecchi (S:R2)

10K Palmanova - Ylena In-Albon (S:Q1), Sara Orellana (S:Q1), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q2), Kim Fontana (S:Q1), Anaïs Gabriel (S:Q2)

Córdoba U18 -
Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:QF), Phenomena Radovcic (S:R1)

Zoetermeer U14 (Cat.3) - Lea Gietz (S:Q2)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Feb 29th, 2016 at 05:21 AM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #6 of 74 (permalink) Old Jan 22nd, 2016, 03:17 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Feb 29th 2016

Kuala Lumpur - Stefanie Vögele (S:R1)

Monterrey - Viktorija Golubic (S:Q2/D:QF)

25K Campinas - Conny Perrin (S:QF/D:SF), Jil Teichmann (S:R2/D:R1), Lulu Radovcic (S:Q1), Phenomena Radovcic (S:Q1)

10K Antalya - Lisa Sabino (S:SF/D:QF), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1), Julie Sappl (S:Q1)

10K Maçon - Karin Kennel (S:R1/D:R1), Nina Stadler (S:R2), Imane Maelle Kocher (S:Q1), Sydney Weller (S:Q1), Dominique Meyer (S:Q1), Corina Mader (S:Q2)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Andrina Peer (S:R1)

Nonthaburi U18 - Tamara Arnold (S:R3/D:R2)
katshearts likes this.

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Mar 7th, 2016 at 05:14 AM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #7 of 74 (permalink) Old Jan 25th, 2016, 11:59 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Mar 7th 2016

Indian Wells - Belinda Bencic (S:R3), Timea Bacsinszky (S(12)),
Martina Hingis (D:R2), Viktorija Golubic (S:Q1)

25K Curitiba - Conny Perrin (S:QF/D:SF),
Jil Teichmann (S:Q2), Lulu Radovcic (S:Q2), Phenomena Radovcic (S:Q1)

10K Nanjing - Chiara Frapolli (S:Q3)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Andrina Peer (S:Q2)

10K Amiens -
Chiara Grimm (S:R2), Imane Maelle Kocher (S:Q2), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q3)

10K Hammamet - Sara Ottomano (S:R2/D:R1), Ambre Boccard (S:Q1)/D:R1

10K Antalya - Sara Orellana (S:Q2), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1), Julie Sappl (S:Q1)

10K Weston - Tess Sugnaux (S:QF/D:W)

Umag U18 - Ylena In-Albon (S:R2/D:R1), Simona Waltert (S:R3/D:W), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1), Dominique Meyer (S:Q1)

Saint-Genevieve-des-Bois U14 -
Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R1/D:R1), Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:Q1/D:R1), Melody Hefti (S:R2/D:R1), Julie Schalch (S:Q1)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Mar 15th, 2016 at 06:07 AM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #8 of 74 (permalink) Old Jan 27th, 2016, 11:28 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Mar 14th 2016

10K Nanjing - Jessica Crivelletto (S:Q3), Chiara Frapolli (S:R2)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Karin Kennel (S:QF/D:F)

10K Gonesse - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:W), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q2), Sina Züger (S:Q2)

10K Hammamet -
Susan Bandecchi (S:R2), Ambre Boccard (S:Q1), Sara Ottomano (S:R1/D:R1), Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q1)

10K Antalya - Lisa Sabino (S:F), Sara Orellana (S:R1/D:R1)

10K Orlando - Tess Sugnaux (S:QF/D:QF)

Marsa U18 -
Dominique Meyer (S:R1/D:R1), Emma Brust (S:Q1)

Mayaquez U18 -
Jenna Schlatter (S:R1)

Oulu U14 - Julie Schalch (S:QF)

Oulu U16 - Sara Cipri (S:R1/D:QF), Julie Schalch (D:QF)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Apr 29th, 2016 at 09:38 PM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #9 of 74 (permalink) Old Feb 1st, 2016, 12:39 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Mar 21st 2016

Miami - Belinda Bencic (S:R1/D:R1), Stephanie Vogt (D:R1), Timea Bacsinszky (S(19)), Martina Hingis (D:R2), Stefanie Vögele (S:Q1))

25K Naples -
Amra Sadikovic (S:QF), Patty Schnyder (S:Q2), Tess Sugnaux (S:Q3)

10K Sharm El Sheikh - Karin Kennel (S:R1/D:F)

10K Le Havre -
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:SF), Chiara Grimm (S:R2)

10K Heraklion -
Jessica Crivelletto (S:R2/D:SF), Chiara Frapolli (S:R1)

10K Hammamet -
Sara Ottomano (S:R1), Susan Bandecchi (S:R1), Ambre Boccard (S:Q1), Arlinda Rushiti (S:Q1)

10K Antalya - Sara Orellana (S:Q3)

Corradino Paola U18 - Dominique Meyer (S:R2/D:QF)

Viñaros U18 - Rebeka Masarova (S:W/D:W), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:QF), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1/D:QF)

Florence U18 -
Ylena In-Albon (S:SF/D:R1), Leonie Küng (S:Q2), Simona Waltert (S:Q2), Fiona Ganz (S:Q1)

Antalya U14 - Lisa Küng (S:R3/D:QF), Sara Paunovic (S:R2/D:QF)

Maia U14 - Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R1/D:R1), Melody Hefti (S:R1/D:R1)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Mar 31st, 2016 at 06:49 PM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #10 of 74 (permalink) Old Feb 4th, 2016, 09:00 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Mar 28th 2016

50K Croissy-Beaubourg -
Stefanie Vögele (S:QF), Romina Oprandi (S:R1), Conny Perrin (S:Q2/D;SF), Xenia Knoll (S:Q1/D:QF

50K Osprey -
Amra Sadikovic (S:R2), Stephanie Vogt (S:Q1)

10K Heraklion - Nina Stadler (S:Q3/D:R1), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q1)

10K Antalya - Samira Giger (S:Q2), Jessica Brühwiler (S:Q1), Aline Thommen (S:Q1)

Benicarlo U18 -
Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1), Jenny Dürst (S:Q1/D:R1)

Antalya U18 - Tamara Arnold (S:QF/D:W), Daniela Vukovic (S:QF/D:W), Medina Sahinagic (S:R1/D:QF), Katerina Tsygourova (S:R1/D:QF)

Rijeka U16 -
Aleksandra Kocic (S:R1), Matilda Fry (S:Q1), Virginia Zamberlani (S:Q1/D:R1)

Iraklio U14 - Emma Ebona (S:R2/D:QF)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Apr 4th, 2016 at 05:25 AM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #11 of 74 (permalink) Old Feb 5th, 2016, 05:28 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Apr 4th 2016

Charleston - Belinda Bencic (S:R1), Patty Schnyder (S:Q1), Amra Sadikovic (S:Q1)

Katowice -
Viktorija Golubic (S:R2/D:R1), Xenia Knoll (D:R1), Romina Oprandi (S:R1), Stefanie Vögele (S:R2)

10K Heraklion -
Nina Stadler (S:R1), Naïma Karamoko (S:Q1), Luna Milovanovic (S:Q2)

10K Hammamet - Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1)

10K Antalya - Tamara Arnold (S:Q2), Daniela Vukovic (S:R1), Samira Giger (S:R1/D:R1), Jessica Brühwiler (S:Q1/D:R1),
Medina Sahinagic (S:Q1), Aline Thommen (S:Q1/D:R1), Katerina Tsygourova (S:Q3), Corina Mäder (S:R1)

Villena U18 -
Rebeka Masarova (S:R3/D:QF), Simona Waltert (S:R1), Sina Züger (S:R1/D:R1), Svenja Ochsner (S:Q3), Jenny Dürst (S:R1/D:R1)

Cap d'Ail U18 - Ylena In-Albon (S:F/D:QF), Leonie Küng (S:R1/D:R1)

Novi Sad U16 - Aleksandra Kocic (S:R1)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Apr 10th, 2016 at 08:49 PM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #12 of 74 (permalink) Old Feb 6th, 2016, 07:47 PM
Senior Member
 
DarkchildSwiss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 7,279
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Patty' schedule?

My 3 favorite players are: Patty Schnyder ~ Roger Federer ~ Martina Hingis

Other players: Belinda Bencic ~ Kim Clijsters ~ Timea Bacsinszky ~ Elena Dementieva ~ Stefanie Voegele ~ Anna Kournikova ~ Maria Sharapova ~ Vera Zvonareva ~ Daniela Hantuchova ~ Elena Bovina ~ Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova ~ Monica Seles ~ Jennifer Capriati ~ Serena and Venus Williams ~ Klara Koukalova
DarkchildSwiss is offline  
post #13 of 74 (permalink) Old Feb 7th, 2016, 10:49 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Apr 11th 2016

Bogotá - Romina Oprandi (S:R1), Amra Sadikovic (S:SF/D:SF), Conny Perrin (S:QF/D:R1), Jil Teichmann (S:Q1/D:R1)


10K Dijon -
Chiara Grimm (S:R2), Sandy Marti (S:Q1)

10K Antalya -
Daniela Vukovic (S:R2/D:R1), Corina Mäder (S:Q1)

10K Heraklion -
Sara Ottomano (S:R1/D:R1), Luna Milovanovic (S:Q1)

10K Santa Margherita di Pula -
Tess Sugnaux (S:R2), Sara Orellana (S:Q1/D:R1), Kim Fontana (S:Q1)

10K Hammamet - Lisa Sabino (S:QF)

Istrès U18 - Fiona Ganz (S:Q3), Marie Mettraux (S:Q1)

Nottingham U18 -
Svenja Ochsner (S:R3/D:R1), Laura Vetter (S:R1/D:R1)

Pancevo U16 - Sara Paunovic (S:Q3), Ema Smakic (S:R2)


Tirana U14 - Aeng Kuoni (S:R1/D:R1)

Palmanova U14 -
Kiara Cvetkovic (S:QF/D:QF), Melody Hefti (S:QF/D:R1), Sophie Lüscher (S:R1/D:R1)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Apr 16th, 2016 at 08:22 PM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #14 of 74 (permalink) Old Feb 10th, 2016, 01:03 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Apr 18th 2016

Stuttgart - Martina Hingis (D:F), Stephanie Vogt (D:R1)

Istanbul - Stefanie Vögele (S:SF), Xenia Knoll (D:F), Romina Oprandi (S:Q1)

50K Dothan - Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:SF)

10K Heraklion -
Sara Ottomano (S:Q1), Luna Milovanovic (S:Q1)

10K Santa Margherita di Pula - Sara Orellana (S:Q1)

10K Hammamet -
Lisa Sabino (S:SF), Susan Bandecchi (S:R1), Chiara Frapolli (S:Q1/D:R1)

10K Antalya -
Aline Thommen (S:R2)

El Menzah U18 - Simona Waltert (S:F/D:F), Lulu Radovcic (S:R1/D:F),
Marie Mettraux (S:R1/D:R1)

Piestany U18 - Fiona Ganz (S:Q3)

Beaulieu-sur-Mer U18 - Rebeka Masarova (S:F), Ylena In-Albon (S:QF/D:R1)

Trnava U14 -
Julie Schalch (S:R1/D:R2), Alina Granwehr (S:R1/D:R2), Maria Michaela Fiacan (D:QF)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Apr 25th, 2016 at 11:01 AM.
Qalahari is online now  
post #15 of 74 (permalink) Old Feb 15th, 2016, 07:44 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Qalahari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: somewhere in your dreams
Posts: 52,248
                     
Re: Schedules of the Swiss Top Players

Week of Apr 25th 2016

Prague -
Stefanie Vögele (S:R1), Stephanie Vogt (S:Q1/D:R1), Viktorija Golubic (S:Q1)

Rabat - Timea Bacsinszky (S(1)), Xenia Knoll (D:W), Amra Sadikovic (S:Q1/D:QF)

50K Charlottesville - Conny Perrin (S:R1/D:R1)

25K Wiesbaden -
Kathinka Von Deichmann (S:R1/D:QF), Pauline Wuarin (S:Q1)

25K Chiasso -
Jil Teichmann (S:QF), Simona Waltert (S:R1/D:R1), Karin Kennel (S:Q3), Tess Sugnaux (S:R1), Nina Stadler (S:Q3), Rebeka Masarova (S:R2), Sina Züger (S:Q3), Lorena Clemente (S:Q1), Jessica Crivelletto (S:Q1), Susan Bandecchi (S:Q1), Sara Ottomano (S:Q2), Chiara Grimm (S:Q1), Tamara Arnold (S:Q2), Leonie Küng (S:Q2/D:R1), Daniela Vukovic (S:Q2), Sara Orellana (S:Q1), Svenja Ochsner (S:Q2), Sarah Schärer (S:Q1), Selina Kaufmann (S:Q2), Alexandra Vukota (S:Q1), Katerina Tsygourova (S:Q1/D:R1), Fiona Ganz (S:Q2), Jasmin Bruni (S:Q1/D:R1), Lorena Clemente (D:R1)

10K Hammamet - Chiara Frapolli (S:R1/D:QF)

Tlemcen U18 - Lulu Radovcic (S:QF/D:QF)

Zagreb U14 - Sara Paunovic (S), Maria Michaela Fiacan (S:R1/D:R1)

Prague U14 - Annabel Schön (S:R1), Kiara Cvetkovic (S:R1/D:R1)


Brindisi U14 - Julie Sappl (S:R1/D:R1), Julie Schalch (S:QF/D:R1)


Maglie U12 - Jade Haller (S)

Cause We Got That Fire - Inbar, Barbie, Juli, G.
Vögele / Bencic / Golubic / Jil B
ALG / Petko / SeRena /
JaJa / TaTo

LaraM / Cucumber / B
acs / Kennel

formerly known as Mr. Joyful, MUFFIN MONSTER, S.T.A.R. and Cucumber_Conny.

Last edited by Qalahari; Apr 29th, 2016 at 09:41 PM.
Qalahari is online now  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome