Let's see how well we can fill up this thread this year!
Naomi Broady- Singles: 10K Grenoble
Doubles: 10K Edinburgh (w/Thomas)
Katie O'Brien- Singles: 25K Sutton, 25K Jersey
Emily Webley-Smith- Singles: 10K Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, 10K New Delhi
Doubles: 10K New Delhi (w/Kolesnichenko), 25K Mount Gambier (w/Rogowska)
Anna Fitzpatrick- Doubles: 10K Bath (w/Boffa)
10K Antalya-Belek2 (w/Jensen)
Elena Baltacha- Singles: 25K Changwon, 75K Shrewsbury
Stephanie Cornish- Doubles: 10K Bournemouth (w/Babos)
Naomi Cavaday- Doubles: 100K+H Johannesburg (w/Tsurenko)
Elizabeth Thomas- Doubles: 10K Edinburgh (w/Broady), 10K Fuerteventura (w/Brown)
Amanda Carreras- Singles: 10K Antalya-Manavgat, 10K Antalya-Manavgat2
Doubles: 10K Antalya-Manavgat (w/Sulpizio),
10K Antalya-Manavgat2 (w/Sulpizio)
Danielle Brown- Doubles: 10K Fuerteventura (w/Thomas)
Yasmin Clarke- Doubles: 10K Telde (w/Zhishchenko)
Anna Smith- Singles: 10K Felixstowe
Jocelyn Rae- Singles: 10K Mytilini
Doubles: 10K Felixstowe (w/Windley), 10K Frinton (w/Windley), 10K London-Cumberland (w/Windley)
Jade Windley- Singles: 10K London-Cumberland
Doubles: 10K Felixstowe (w/Rae), 10K Frinton (w/Rae), 10K London-Cumberland (w/Rae)
Heather Watson- Singles: 10K Frinton
Georgie Stoop- Singles: 25K Vigo
Jade Curtis- Doubles: 25K Tsukuba (w/Alverez-Teran)
Melanie South- Doubles: 25K Helsinki (w/Laine), 25K Glasgow (w/Laine)
Naomi Broady- Singles: 10K Grenoble
Doubles: 10K Edinburgh (w/Thomas)
Katie O'Brien- Singles: 25K Sutton, 25K Jersey
Emily Webley-Smith- Singles: 10K Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, 10K New Delhi
Doubles: 10K New Delhi (w/Kolesnichenko), 25K Mount Gambier (w/Rogowska)
Anna Fitzpatrick- Doubles: 10K Bath (w/Boffa)
10K Antalya-Belek2 (w/Jensen)
Elena Baltacha- Singles: 25K Changwon, 75K Shrewsbury
Stephanie Cornish- Doubles: 10K Bournemouth (w/Babos)
Naomi Cavaday- Doubles: 100K+H Johannesburg (w/Tsurenko)
Elizabeth Thomas- Doubles: 10K Edinburgh (w/Broady), 10K Fuerteventura (w/Brown)
Amanda Carreras- Singles: 10K Antalya-Manavgat, 10K Antalya-Manavgat2
Doubles: 10K Antalya-Manavgat (w/Sulpizio),
10K Antalya-Manavgat2 (w/Sulpizio)
Danielle Brown- Doubles: 10K Fuerteventura (w/Thomas)
Yasmin Clarke- Doubles: 10K Telde (w/Zhishchenko)
Anna Smith- Singles: 10K Felixstowe
Jocelyn Rae- Singles: 10K Mytilini
Doubles: 10K Felixstowe (w/Windley), 10K Frinton (w/Windley), 10K London-Cumberland (w/Windley)
Jade Windley- Singles: 10K London-Cumberland
Doubles: 10K Felixstowe (w/Rae), 10K Frinton (w/Rae), 10K London-Cumberland (w/Rae)
Heather Watson- Singles: 10K Frinton
Georgie Stoop- Singles: 25K Vigo
Jade Curtis- Doubles: 25K Tsukuba (w/Alverez-Teran)
Melanie South- Doubles: 25K Helsinki (w/Laine), 25K Glasgow (w/Laine)