Thought I would start a new thread for 2007. Add any entries you know of and I will update this front page.
November
12th-29th
25K Mount Gambier - Katie O'Brien. Melanie South, Georgie Stoop, Olivia Scarfi (q), Jade Curtis (q), Amanda Elliott (q)
25K Opole- Anna Fitzpatrick (q), Anna Smith (q), Katharina Brown (q)
25K Beloura-Sintra- Naomi Broady (q), Tara Wigan (q), Romina Sceats (q)
25K Mexico City- Emily Webley-Smith (q), Tara Moore (q), Ines Janbakhsh (q)
5th - 11th
25K Nurioopta - Katie O'Brien. Melanie South, Sarah Borwell, Georgie Stoop, Olivia Scarfi (q), Jade Curtis (q), Amanda Elliott (q)
25K Port Pirie- Katie O'Brien. Melanie South, Sarah Borwell, Georgie Stoop, Natasha Khan (q), Olivia Scarfi (q), Jade Curtis (q), Amanda Elliott (q)
25K Ismaning- Anna Smith (q)
25K Jounieh- Ines Janbakhsh (q)
25K Toronto- Naomi Cavaday
October
15th - 21st
50K Lawrenceville- Anna Fitzpatrick (q)
25K Glasgow- katie O'brien, Naomi Cavaday, Melanie South, Georgie Stoop (q), Natasha Khan (q), Elizabeth Thomas (q), Kirsty Woolley (q), Katharina Brown (q)
25K Gympie- Anne Keothavong, Sarah Borwell, Olivia Scarfi (q), Jade Curtis (q)
25K Makinohara- Elena Baltacha
25K Glasgow
8-14th
Bangkok Open Tier III - (q) E Baltacha
50K San Francisco- (q) A Fitzpatrick
25K Jeresy- Katie O'Brien, Naomi Cavaday, Mel South, G Stoop, (q) N Khan, A Smith ++
25K Rockhampton- Anne Keothavong, Sarah Borwell, Olivia Scarfi (q), Jade Curtis (q)
1-7th
Japan Tier III- A Keothavong (q), E Baltacha (q), SBorwell (q)
Tashkent Tier IV - Katie O'Brien
25K Nantes- Melanie South, (q) A Smith A Hawkins
September
24-30th
Hansol Korea Open Tier IV - Anne Keothavong, Katie O'Brien (q), Naomi Cavaday (q)
25K Nottingham- Katie O'Brien Melanie South, Anna Fitzpatrick (q), Natasha Khan (q), Anna Smith (q), Rebecca Llewellyn +++
17-23rd
Sunfeast OpenTier III - Anne Keothavong
25K Madrid- Melanie South, Natasha Khan (q), Amanda Carreras (q), Romina Sceats (q)
Slovenia Tier 4 - Katie O'Brien
Kolkata Tier - (q)Sarah Borwell, Naomi Cavaday
10-16th
Wismilak Tier III - Anne Keothavong (q)
100K Kharkov- Katie O'Brien, Katharina Brown (q)
August
US Open qualifying - Katie O'Brien, Anne Keothavong, Melanie South, Naomi Cavaday, Elena Baltacha
25K/50K Moscow- Anna Fitzpatrick (q)
50K Bronx - Melanie South, Naomi Cavaday, Elena Baltacha
Rogers Cup - Katie O'Brien, Anne Keothavong
JP Morgan Chase Open- Katie O'Brien, Anne Keothavong
25K Coimbra- Sarah Borwell, Margot Carter (q), Anna Hawkins (q), Kiyra Jordan (q), Sarah MClaren (q)
25K Bogota- Catronia Stewert (q)
Pilot Pen - Naomi (q)
July
Week 4
75K Washington DC- Elena Baltacha
50K Vancouver- Katie O'Brien, Anne Keothavong, Anna Fitzpatrick, Sarah Coles (q), Jade Curtis (q), Rebecca Fong (q)
25K Vigo- Melanie South, Sarah Borwell, Rebecca Llewellyn (q), Karen Paterson (q)
Week 3
75K Pentage- Anna Smith (q)
50K Lexington- Anne Keothavong, Elena Baltacha
25K La Coruna- Melanie South, Sarah Borwell,
25K Les Contamines- Karen Paterson
Week 2
25K Felixstowe - Melanie, Naomi, Karen +++
Week 1
25K Bastad- Anna Smith (q)
25K Southlake- Rebecca Fong (q)
GRASS
Wimbledon Championships - Keothavong, Baltacha, South, Cavaday, O'Brien (q) Paterson, W-Smith, Borwell, ++
Eastbourne Tier 11 - Keothavong, South, (q) Baltacha, Borwell, O'Brien, Curtis, Paterson, Cavaday, Llewellyn
DFS Classic - Keothavong, Baltacha, Cavaday, South, O'Brien, Borwell, Paterson, ++
4th June
25K Surbiton - Anne Keothavong, Melanie South, Katie O'Brien, Amanda Keen, Sarah Borwell , Baltacha, Cavaday, Webley-Smith, Smith, Broady +++++++
May
Week 21
French Open - (q) Anne Keothavong, Melanie South, Katie O'Brien, Amanda Keen, Sarah Borwell
Week 20
50K St Gaudens - R Sceats (q)
25K Antalya -
7-13th
75K Monzon- Anne Keothavong, Amanda Keen
50K Fukuoka - Melanie South, Katie O'Brien, Natasha Khan
50K Indian Harbour Beach- Karen Paterson(q)
25K Antalya- Anna Smith (q), Anna Fitzpatrick (q)
25K Gimcheon- Sarah Borwell, Elena Baltacha (q)
April 30th - 6th May
50K Gifu - Melanie South, Katie O'Brien, Natasha Khan
50K Charlottesville- Karen Paterson (q)
25K Antalya- Anne Keothavong, Amanda Keen, Anna Smith (q), Melissa Berry
25K Incheon- Sarah Borwell, Elena Baltacha (q)
23-29
50K Sea Island- Jane O'Donoghue (q), Karen Paterson (q)
50K Torrent- Anne Keothavong, Amanda Keen, Rebecca LLewellyn (q)
16-22
25K Bari- Katie O'Brien
25K Calvia- Anna Smith (q), Kirsty Woolley (q)
April
9- 15th
25K Biarritz- Anna Smith (q)
25K Civitavecchia- Katie O'Brien
25K Jackson- Naomi Cavaday (q), Jane O'Donoghue
April 2-8th
25K Putignano- Melanie South, Sarah Borwell, Amanda Keen, (Rebecca Llewellyn)
25K Pelham- (Naomi Cavaday),(Karen Paterson)
March
26-April 2
25K LaPalma-Melanie South, Elena Baltacha, Georgie Stoop, Sarah Coles (q), Natasha Kahn (q), Nadia Lee (q)
25K Patras-Anne Keothavong, Katie O'Brien, Amanda Keen, Rebecca Llewellyn (q), Anna Fitzpatrick (q)
19-25
25K Tenerife- Anne Keothavong, Melanie South, Sarah Borwell, Elena Baltacha (q), Georgie Stoop (q), Sarah Coles (q), Natasha Khan (q), Claire Ricketts (q)
25K Kalgoorlie- Anna Smith (q), Madeleine Brooks (q), Jade Curtis (q)
25K Coatzacoalcos- Danielle Brown (q)
25K Redding- Naomi Cavaday(q),
75K Las Vegas- (Keothavong) (O'Brien)
Doha Teir 11 - (Keen)
25K Gran Canaria- Keothavong, South, (Borwell, Keen, Baltacha, Stoop)
25K Orange - Cavaday
25K Minsk- Keen
10K Benin City- Hatch
10K Hamilton- Smith ++
10K Jersey- O'Donoghue, Paterson, Fitzpatrick, Scarfi, Bone, Webley-Smith, Warburton ++
10K Ramat- Fong
10K Tolluca- Brown
10K Athens- Llewellyn
10K Merida- (Brown)
10K Sunderland- Llewellyn, O' Donoghue, ++
February
25K Clearwater - O'Brien, Brown
25K Sutton - Keothavong, South, O'Brien, Keen, Paterson ++
25K Tipton - Keothavong, South, O'Brien, Paterson ++
10K Hull - Paterson
10K Buchen - (Fitzpatrick)
10K Sant Boi - (Woolley)
10K Wellington - Smith, ++
January
Australian Open qualifying - Keothavong, South, O'Brien
Hobart qualifying event - Keothavong
Auckland Tier event - Keothavong, South, O'Brien
Waikoloa 50K - Borwell
25K Capriola - O'Brien, Keen
25K Tampa - Borwell, (Coles)
10K Algiers - Fong, Warburton (Hawkins)
10K Sunderland - Paterson
( ) denotes in qualifying
November
12th-29th
25K Mount Gambier - Katie O'Brien. Melanie South, Georgie Stoop, Olivia Scarfi (q), Jade Curtis (q), Amanda Elliott (q)
25K Opole- Anna Fitzpatrick (q), Anna Smith (q), Katharina Brown (q)
25K Beloura-Sintra- Naomi Broady (q), Tara Wigan (q), Romina Sceats (q)
25K Mexico City- Emily Webley-Smith (q), Tara Moore (q), Ines Janbakhsh (q)
5th - 11th
25K Nurioopta - Katie O'Brien. Melanie South, Sarah Borwell, Georgie Stoop, Olivia Scarfi (q), Jade Curtis (q), Amanda Elliott (q)
25K Port Pirie- Katie O'Brien. Melanie South, Sarah Borwell, Georgie Stoop, Natasha Khan (q), Olivia Scarfi (q), Jade Curtis (q), Amanda Elliott (q)
25K Ismaning- Anna Smith (q)
25K Jounieh- Ines Janbakhsh (q)
25K Toronto- Naomi Cavaday
October
15th - 21st
50K Lawrenceville- Anna Fitzpatrick (q)
25K Glasgow- katie O'brien, Naomi Cavaday, Melanie South, Georgie Stoop (q), Natasha Khan (q), Elizabeth Thomas (q), Kirsty Woolley (q), Katharina Brown (q)
25K Gympie- Anne Keothavong, Sarah Borwell, Olivia Scarfi (q), Jade Curtis (q)
25K Makinohara- Elena Baltacha
25K Glasgow
8-14th
Bangkok Open Tier III - (q) E Baltacha
50K San Francisco- (q) A Fitzpatrick
25K Jeresy- Katie O'Brien, Naomi Cavaday, Mel South, G Stoop, (q) N Khan, A Smith ++
25K Rockhampton- Anne Keothavong, Sarah Borwell, Olivia Scarfi (q), Jade Curtis (q)
1-7th
Japan Tier III- A Keothavong (q), E Baltacha (q), SBorwell (q)
Tashkent Tier IV - Katie O'Brien
25K Nantes- Melanie South, (q) A Smith A Hawkins
September
24-30th
Hansol Korea Open Tier IV - Anne Keothavong, Katie O'Brien (q), Naomi Cavaday (q)
25K Nottingham- Katie O'Brien Melanie South, Anna Fitzpatrick (q), Natasha Khan (q), Anna Smith (q), Rebecca Llewellyn +++
17-23rd
Sunfeast OpenTier III - Anne Keothavong
25K Madrid- Melanie South, Natasha Khan (q), Amanda Carreras (q), Romina Sceats (q)
Slovenia Tier 4 - Katie O'Brien
Kolkata Tier - (q)Sarah Borwell, Naomi Cavaday
10-16th
Wismilak Tier III - Anne Keothavong (q)
100K Kharkov- Katie O'Brien, Katharina Brown (q)
August
US Open qualifying - Katie O'Brien, Anne Keothavong, Melanie South, Naomi Cavaday, Elena Baltacha
25K/50K Moscow- Anna Fitzpatrick (q)
50K Bronx - Melanie South, Naomi Cavaday, Elena Baltacha
Rogers Cup - Katie O'Brien, Anne Keothavong
JP Morgan Chase Open- Katie O'Brien, Anne Keothavong
25K Coimbra- Sarah Borwell, Margot Carter (q), Anna Hawkins (q), Kiyra Jordan (q), Sarah MClaren (q)
25K Bogota- Catronia Stewert (q)
Pilot Pen - Naomi (q)
July
Week 4
75K Washington DC- Elena Baltacha
50K Vancouver- Katie O'Brien, Anne Keothavong, Anna Fitzpatrick, Sarah Coles (q), Jade Curtis (q), Rebecca Fong (q)
25K Vigo- Melanie South, Sarah Borwell, Rebecca Llewellyn (q), Karen Paterson (q)
Week 3
75K Pentage- Anna Smith (q)
50K Lexington- Anne Keothavong, Elena Baltacha
25K La Coruna- Melanie South, Sarah Borwell,
25K Les Contamines- Karen Paterson
Week 2
25K Felixstowe - Melanie, Naomi, Karen +++
Week 1
25K Bastad- Anna Smith (q)
25K Southlake- Rebecca Fong (q)
GRASS
Wimbledon Championships - Keothavong, Baltacha, South, Cavaday, O'Brien (q) Paterson, W-Smith, Borwell, ++
Eastbourne Tier 11 - Keothavong, South, (q) Baltacha, Borwell, O'Brien, Curtis, Paterson, Cavaday, Llewellyn
DFS Classic - Keothavong, Baltacha, Cavaday, South, O'Brien, Borwell, Paterson, ++
4th June
25K Surbiton - Anne Keothavong, Melanie South, Katie O'Brien, Amanda Keen, Sarah Borwell , Baltacha, Cavaday, Webley-Smith, Smith, Broady +++++++
May
Week 21
French Open - (q) Anne Keothavong, Melanie South, Katie O'Brien, Amanda Keen, Sarah Borwell
Week 20
50K St Gaudens - R Sceats (q)
25K Antalya -
7-13th
75K Monzon- Anne Keothavong, Amanda Keen
50K Fukuoka - Melanie South, Katie O'Brien, Natasha Khan
50K Indian Harbour Beach- Karen Paterson(q)
25K Antalya- Anna Smith (q), Anna Fitzpatrick (q)
25K Gimcheon- Sarah Borwell, Elena Baltacha (q)
April 30th - 6th May
50K Gifu - Melanie South, Katie O'Brien, Natasha Khan
50K Charlottesville- Karen Paterson (q)
25K Antalya- Anne Keothavong, Amanda Keen, Anna Smith (q), Melissa Berry
25K Incheon- Sarah Borwell, Elena Baltacha (q)
23-29
50K Sea Island- Jane O'Donoghue (q), Karen Paterson (q)
50K Torrent- Anne Keothavong, Amanda Keen, Rebecca LLewellyn (q)
16-22
25K Bari- Katie O'Brien
25K Calvia- Anna Smith (q), Kirsty Woolley (q)
April
9- 15th
25K Biarritz- Anna Smith (q)
25K Civitavecchia- Katie O'Brien
25K Jackson- Naomi Cavaday (q), Jane O'Donoghue
April 2-8th
25K Putignano- Melanie South, Sarah Borwell, Amanda Keen, (Rebecca Llewellyn)
25K Pelham- (Naomi Cavaday),(Karen Paterson)
March
26-April 2
25K LaPalma-Melanie South, Elena Baltacha, Georgie Stoop, Sarah Coles (q), Natasha Kahn (q), Nadia Lee (q)
25K Patras-Anne Keothavong, Katie O'Brien, Amanda Keen, Rebecca Llewellyn (q), Anna Fitzpatrick (q)
19-25
25K Tenerife- Anne Keothavong, Melanie South, Sarah Borwell, Elena Baltacha (q), Georgie Stoop (q), Sarah Coles (q), Natasha Khan (q), Claire Ricketts (q)
25K Kalgoorlie- Anna Smith (q), Madeleine Brooks (q), Jade Curtis (q)
25K Coatzacoalcos- Danielle Brown (q)
25K Redding- Naomi Cavaday(q),
75K Las Vegas- (Keothavong) (O'Brien)
Doha Teir 11 - (Keen)
25K Gran Canaria- Keothavong, South, (Borwell, Keen, Baltacha, Stoop)
25K Orange - Cavaday
25K Minsk- Keen
10K Benin City- Hatch
10K Hamilton- Smith ++
10K Jersey- O'Donoghue, Paterson, Fitzpatrick, Scarfi, Bone, Webley-Smith, Warburton ++
10K Ramat- Fong
10K Tolluca- Brown
10K Athens- Llewellyn
10K Merida- (Brown)
10K Sunderland- Llewellyn, O' Donoghue, ++
February
25K Clearwater - O'Brien, Brown
25K Sutton - Keothavong, South, O'Brien, Keen, Paterson ++
25K Tipton - Keothavong, South, O'Brien, Paterson ++
10K Hull - Paterson
10K Buchen - (Fitzpatrick)
10K Sant Boi - (Woolley)
10K Wellington - Smith, ++
January
Australian Open qualifying - Keothavong, South, O'Brien
Hobart qualifying event - Keothavong
Auckland Tier event - Keothavong, South, O'Brien
Waikoloa 50K - Borwell
25K Capriola - O'Brien, Keen
25K Tampa - Borwell, (Coles)
10K Algiers - Fong, Warburton (Hawkins)
10K Sunderland - Paterson
( ) denotes in qualifying