Singles Main Draw
(1)Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) v BYE
Sarah Maria Jurakova (SVK) v (Q)Emma Buczko (HUN)
Bianka Velehan (UKR) v (wc)Daniela Kucharekova (SVK)
(13)Paulina Lewandowska (POL) v BYE
(10)Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN) v BYE
(LL)Nikola Dolakova (SVK) v (wc)Simona Heinova (CZE)
Anna Maria Heil (AUT) v Marketa Slavickova (CZE)
(6)Barbara Kotelesova (SVK) v BYE
(3)Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) v BYE
Nikola Tomanova (CZE) v Rebecca Sramkova (SVK)
Eszter Palinkas (HUN) v (wc)Marta Sramkova (SVK)
(14)Masa Marc (SLO) v BYE
(12)Monika Stanikova (SVK) v BYE
Alisa Knyazeva (RUS) v Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)
Tereza Ilavska (SVK) v (Q)Agata Borgman (POL)
(5)Adrijana Lekaj (CRO) v BYE
(7)Ioana Ducu (ROU) v BYE
Elba Kasum (AUT) v (Q)Lucia Ondrasova (SVK)
Kasandra Kozub (POL) v Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK)
(9)Barbora Stefkova (CZE) v BYE
(16)Dorottya Jonas (HUN) v BYE
Michala Kucharova (SVK) v Petra Melounova (CZE)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE) v (wc)Claudia Oravcova (SVK)
(4)Alena Tarasova (RUS) v BYE
(8)Jana Fett (CRO) v BYE
(Q)Karolina Novotna (CZE) v (wc)Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)
(Q)Katerina Kaminkova (CZE) v (wc)Tereza Mihalikova (SVK)
(11)Bianka Bekefi (HUN) v BYE
(15)Pippa Horn (GBR) v BYE
Luca Fabian (HUN) v (Q)Diana Spissakova (SVK)
Karoline Kurz (AUT) v Marie Mayerova (CZE)
(2)Petra Uberalova (SVK) v BYE
(1)Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) v BYE
Sarah Maria Jurakova (SVK) v (Q)Emma Buczko (HUN)
Bianka Velehan (UKR) v (wc)Daniela Kucharekova (SVK)
(13)Paulina Lewandowska (POL) v BYE
(10)Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN) v BYE
(LL)Nikola Dolakova (SVK) v (wc)Simona Heinova (CZE)
Anna Maria Heil (AUT) v Marketa Slavickova (CZE)
(6)Barbara Kotelesova (SVK) v BYE
(3)Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) v BYE
Nikola Tomanova (CZE) v Rebecca Sramkova (SVK)
Eszter Palinkas (HUN) v (wc)Marta Sramkova (SVK)
(14)Masa Marc (SLO) v BYE
(12)Monika Stanikova (SVK) v BYE
Alisa Knyazeva (RUS) v Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)
Tereza Ilavska (SVK) v (Q)Agata Borgman (POL)
(5)Adrijana Lekaj (CRO) v BYE
(7)Ioana Ducu (ROU) v BYE
Elba Kasum (AUT) v (Q)Lucia Ondrasova (SVK)
Kasandra Kozub (POL) v Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK)
(9)Barbora Stefkova (CZE) v BYE
(16)Dorottya Jonas (HUN) v BYE
Michala Kucharova (SVK) v Petra Melounova (CZE)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE) v (wc)Claudia Oravcova (SVK)
(4)Alena Tarasova (RUS) v BYE
(8)Jana Fett (CRO) v BYE
(Q)Karolina Novotna (CZE) v (wc)Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)
(Q)Katerina Kaminkova (CZE) v (wc)Tereza Mihalikova (SVK)
(11)Bianka Bekefi (HUN) v BYE
(15)Pippa Horn (GBR) v BYE
Luca Fabian (HUN) v (Q)Diana Spissakova (SVK)
Karoline Kurz (AUT) v Marie Mayerova (CZE)
(2)Petra Uberalova (SVK) v BYE