Main Draw
(1)Christina Makarova (USA) v (Q)Maia Magill (USA)
Ayla Aksu (USA) v Teertha Iska (IND)
Ines Karmen Vias (USA) v (Q)Megan McCray (USA)
(16)Cassandra Vazquez (USA) v Elysse Graci (USA)
(12)Ellie Halbauer (USA) v Sydney Arnea Riley (USA)
Alexandra Morozova (USA) v Denise Starr (USA)
Camila Wesbrooks (USA) v Anita Safronenka (BLR)
(8)Madison Bourguignon (USA) v (LL)Kristina Hovsepyan (USA)
(3)Alejandra Cisneros (MEX) v Chloe Ouellet-Pizer (USA)
(wc)Kyra Wojcik (USA) v (LL)Raquel Pedraza (USA)
Meghan Kelley (USA) v (Q)Ellyse Hamlin (USA)
(15)Kaitlyn McCarthy (USA) v Gabriela Knutson (CZE)
(10)Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) v (wc)Michaela Gordon (USA)
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez (MEX) v (wc)Spencer Liang (USA)
Mayo Hibi (JPN) v Brooke Austin (USA)
(6)Rianna Valdes (USA) v Alexandria Stiteler (USA)
(7)Dasha Ivanova (USA) v (Q)Madison Westby (USA)
(Q)Kimberly Yee (USA) v Jessica Cortes (MEX)
Nicole Frenkel (USA) v (LL)Devin Chypyha (CAN)
(9)Johnnise Renaud (USA) v Ravenna Kingsley (USA)
(14)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) v Peggy Porter (USA)
Constanza Gorches (MEX) v (wc)Alyssa Grace Smith (USA)
Alexandra Bourguignon (USA) v Maegan Manasse (USA)
(4)Sandra Samir (EGY) v (Q)Hadley Berg (USA)
(5)Jamie Loeb (USA) v Mingxiu Du (CHN)
Lauren Proctor (USA) v Maddie Pothoff (USA)
Ndindi Ndunda (USA) v (Q)Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer (USA)
(11)Maria Shishkina (KAZ) v (wc)Mary Haffey (USA)
(13)Marie Norris (USA) v (wc)Emma Christine Higuchi (USA)
Jessica Ho (USA) v Adeliya Zabirova (RUS)
(wc)Monica Robinson (USA) v (Q)Christine Maddox (USA)
(2)Victoria Rodriguez (MEX) v (wc)Josie Kuhlman (USA)
U16 Draw: http://assets.usta.com/assets/1/15/Girls_16s_Main_Draw.pdf
(1)Christina Makarova (USA) v (Q)Maia Magill (USA)
Ayla Aksu (USA) v Teertha Iska (IND)
Ines Karmen Vias (USA) v (Q)Megan McCray (USA)
(16)Cassandra Vazquez (USA) v Elysse Graci (USA)
(12)Ellie Halbauer (USA) v Sydney Arnea Riley (USA)
Alexandra Morozova (USA) v Denise Starr (USA)
Camila Wesbrooks (USA) v Anita Safronenka (BLR)
(8)Madison Bourguignon (USA) v (LL)Kristina Hovsepyan (USA)
(3)Alejandra Cisneros (MEX) v Chloe Ouellet-Pizer (USA)
(wc)Kyra Wojcik (USA) v (LL)Raquel Pedraza (USA)
Meghan Kelley (USA) v (Q)Ellyse Hamlin (USA)
(15)Kaitlyn McCarthy (USA) v Gabriela Knutson (CZE)
(10)Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) v (wc)Michaela Gordon (USA)
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez (MEX) v (wc)Spencer Liang (USA)
Mayo Hibi (JPN) v Brooke Austin (USA)
(6)Rianna Valdes (USA) v Alexandria Stiteler (USA)
(7)Dasha Ivanova (USA) v (Q)Madison Westby (USA)
(Q)Kimberly Yee (USA) v Jessica Cortes (MEX)
Nicole Frenkel (USA) v (LL)Devin Chypyha (CAN)
(9)Johnnise Renaud (USA) v Ravenna Kingsley (USA)
(14)Tornado Alicia Black (USA) v Peggy Porter (USA)
Constanza Gorches (MEX) v (wc)Alyssa Grace Smith (USA)
Alexandra Bourguignon (USA) v Maegan Manasse (USA)
(4)Sandra Samir (EGY) v (Q)Hadley Berg (USA)
(5)Jamie Loeb (USA) v Mingxiu Du (CHN)
Lauren Proctor (USA) v Maddie Pothoff (USA)
Ndindi Ndunda (USA) v (Q)Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer (USA)
(11)Maria Shishkina (KAZ) v (wc)Mary Haffey (USA)
(13)Marie Norris (USA) v (wc)Emma Christine Higuchi (USA)
Jessica Ho (USA) v Adeliya Zabirova (RUS)
(wc)Monica Robinson (USA) v (Q)Christine Maddox (USA)
(2)Victoria Rodriguez (MEX) v (wc)Josie Kuhlman (USA)
U16 Draw: http://assets.usta.com/assets/1/15/Girls_16s_Main_Draw.pdf