Main Draw
(1)Laura Ucros (COL) v Bye
Agustina Elena Otegui (ARG) v (wc)Marie Decamps (BRA)
Camila Tumosa (ARG) v (Q)Maria Jose Pintos (URU)
(16)Alexandra Stiteler (USA) v Bye
(10)Camila Fuentes (MEX) v Bye
Beatrice Lombardo (ITA) v Trinidad Maria Merdeni (ARG)
Gabriela Ferreira Sanabria (PAR) v Fernanda Astete (CHI)
(6)Stephanie Mariel Petit (ARG) v Bye
(4)Renata Zarazua (MEX) v Bye
Daniela Farfan (ARG) v Colomba Di Filippo (CHI)
Valeria Prosperi (ITA) v (wc)Nadia Podoroska (ARG)
(14)Danielle Spielmann (SUI) v Bye
(11)Lana Rush (GBR) v Bye
(Q)Julia Ascua (ARG) v Giorgia Marchetti (ITA)
Camila Vargas Gomez (PER) v (wc)Cindy Oest (PAR)
(7)Marika Akkerman (CAN) v Bye
(8)Alejandra Cisneros (MEX) v Bye
Francesca Gariglio (ITA) v (wc)Luciene Benitez Boiero (ARG)
(Q)Magdalena Boado (URU) v (wc)Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
(9)Camila Giangreco Campiz (PAR) v Bye
(13)Ana Madcur (ARG) v Bye
Kamilla Farhad (AZE) v (Q)Juliana Rocha Cardoso (BRA)
Barbara Gatica (CHI) v Cecilia Barrionuevo (ARG)
(3)Ferny Angeles Paz (PER) v Bye
(5)Macarena Olivares Lopez (CHI) v Bye
Anna Brogan (GBR) v (wc)Julieta Lara Estable (ARG)
Jessica Ho (USA) v Maria Agustina De Carli (ARG)
(12)Alice Mateucci (ITA) v Bye
(15)Constanza Gorches (MEX) v Bye
Suellen Abel (BRA) v Mary Victoria Cancini (VEN)
(Q)Catalina Vives (CHI) v (Q)Elianne Magali Matto Chaparro (PAR)
(2)Constanza Vega (ARG) v Bye
(1)Laura Ucros (COL) v Bye
Agustina Elena Otegui (ARG) v (wc)Marie Decamps (BRA)
Camila Tumosa (ARG) v (Q)Maria Jose Pintos (URU)
(16)Alexandra Stiteler (USA) v Bye
(10)Camila Fuentes (MEX) v Bye
Beatrice Lombardo (ITA) v Trinidad Maria Merdeni (ARG)
Gabriela Ferreira Sanabria (PAR) v Fernanda Astete (CHI)
(6)Stephanie Mariel Petit (ARG) v Bye
(4)Renata Zarazua (MEX) v Bye
Daniela Farfan (ARG) v Colomba Di Filippo (CHI)
Valeria Prosperi (ITA) v (wc)Nadia Podoroska (ARG)
(14)Danielle Spielmann (SUI) v Bye
(11)Lana Rush (GBR) v Bye
(Q)Julia Ascua (ARG) v Giorgia Marchetti (ITA)
Camila Vargas Gomez (PER) v (wc)Cindy Oest (PAR)
(7)Marika Akkerman (CAN) v Bye
(8)Alejandra Cisneros (MEX) v Bye
Francesca Gariglio (ITA) v (wc)Luciene Benitez Boiero (ARG)
(Q)Magdalena Boado (URU) v (wc)Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
(9)Camila Giangreco Campiz (PAR) v Bye
(13)Ana Madcur (ARG) v Bye
Kamilla Farhad (AZE) v (Q)Juliana Rocha Cardoso (BRA)
Barbara Gatica (CHI) v Cecilia Barrionuevo (ARG)
(3)Ferny Angeles Paz (PER) v Bye
(5)Macarena Olivares Lopez (CHI) v Bye
Anna Brogan (GBR) v (wc)Julieta Lara Estable (ARG)
Jessica Ho (USA) v Maria Agustina De Carli (ARG)
(12)Alice Mateucci (ITA) v Bye
(15)Constanza Gorches (MEX) v Bye
Suellen Abel (BRA) v Mary Victoria Cancini (VEN)
(Q)Catalina Vives (CHI) v (Q)Elianne Magali Matto Chaparro (PAR)
(2)Constanza Vega (ARG) v Bye