ITF Ukrzakhid,G3 - TennisForum.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 5 (permalink) Old Jun 15th, 2009, 12:01 AM Thread Starter
Vamorza!
 
tobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: here and there
Posts: 46,252
                     
ITF Ukrzakhid,G3

Entry List - MD

1 SVITOLINA Elina UKR 12/09/94 207 A DA DA
2 YASHINA Ekaterina RUS 06/08/93 223 A DA DA
3 KISIALEVA Viktoryia BLR 30/12/93 228 A DA DA
4 ONLIA Emma CAN 16/03/94 266 A DA DA
5 KREMEN Ilona BLR 18/01/94 315 A DA DA
6 PISKUN Oleksandra UKR 05/03/92 331 A DA DA
7 SHKUDUN Anna UKR 27/01/95 335 A DA DA
8 KUZMENKOVA Vladislava BLR 27/04/92 405 A DA DA
9 STASCHENKO Stanislava UKR 06/05/94 452 A DA DA
10 ALESHA Karyna BLR 21/12/93 467 A DA DA
11 KOVINIC Danka MNE 18/11/94 468 A DA DA
12 BOGOLIY Diana UKR 21/04/95 495 A DA DA
13 LYSA Yulia UKR 14/05/95 547 A DA DA
14 NAUTA Stephanie USA 31/01/94 556 A DA DA
15 KUCHMINA Daria RUS 12/01/92 577 A DA DA
16 SAVCHUK Alina UKR 01/05/93 601 A DA DA
17 FURMANAVA Hanna BLR 16/07/92 630 A DA DA
18 IVANENKO Antonina UKR 24/04/95 649 A DA DA
19 KHAZANIUK Deniz ISR 24/10/94 660 A DA DA
20 KYRYLOVA Anastasiya UKR 24/04/92 708 A DA DA
21 BIZHUKOVA Tamara RUS 03/08/94 709 A DA 16E
22 RUSAKOVA Valentina RUS 25/02/94 714 A DA 16E
23 SE
24 SE
25 WC
26 WC
27 WC
28 WC
29 Q
30 Q
31 Q
32 Q
tobi is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 5 (permalink) Old Jun 15th, 2009, 12:03 AM Thread Starter
Vamorza!
 
tobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: here and there
Posts: 46,252
                     
Re: ITF Ukrzakhid,G3

Singles Qualifying Draw attached.
Attached Files
File Type: pdf Ukrania G3.pdf (30.6 KB, 2 views)
tobi is offline  
post #3 of 5 (permalink) Old Jun 15th, 2009, 10:03 PM Thread Starter
Vamorza!
 
tobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: here and there
Posts: 46,252
                     
Re: ITF Ukrzakhid,G3

Draws attached.
Attached Files
File Type: pdf Ukrania G3 Draws.pdf (50.3 KB, 2 views)
tobi is offline  
 
post #4 of 5 (permalink) Old Jun 19th, 2009, 08:48 PM Thread Starter
Vamorza!
 
tobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: here and there
Posts: 46,252
                     
Re: ITF Ukrzakhid,G3

1st Round

Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) (1) defeated Vladislava KUZMENKOVA (BLR) 6-4 6-2
Yelyzaveta IANCHUK (UKR) defeated Marina KOZACHENKO (UKR) 5-7 6-4 6-1

Dariya DASHUTINA (UKR) defeated Sofia DMITRIEVA (RUS) 6-3 6-4
Danka KOVINIC (MNE) (6) defeated Viktoriya BON (UKR) 6-0 6-2

Ekaterina YASHINA (RUS) (4) defeated Anastasia VDOVENCO (MDA) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3
Marta HNATYSHYN (UKR) defeated Olha ROMANYSHYN (UKR) 6-2 1-6 6-3

Alexandra PERPER (MDA) defeated Khrystyna PAVLYUK (UKR) 5-7 6-2 6-1
Kateryna PYATAKOVA (UKR) defeated Viktoryia KISIALEVA (BLR) (5) 6-3 6-2

Dora HEGEDUS (HUN) defeated Anna SHKUDUN (UKR) (8) 6-2 3-6 6-4
Alina SAVCHUK (UKR) defeated Elena SHUBINA (UKR) 6-3 6-4

Yuliya LYSA (UKR) defeated Maria ALEXANDROVA (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Ilona KREMEN (BLR) (3) defeated Gabriela PORUBIN (MDA) 6-2 6-3

Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) (7) defeated Stephanie NAUTA (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-4
Karyna ALESHA (BLR) defeated Antonina IVANENKO (UKR) 7-5 6-3

Olga IANCHUK (UKR) defeated Solomiya ZINKO (CAN) 6-3 7-5
Julia SAMUSEVA (RUS) (2) defeated Deniz KHAZANIUK (ISR) 6-2 2-6 6-2

2nd Round

Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) (1) defeated Yelyzaveta IANCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-1
Danka KOVINIC (MNE) (6) defeated Dariya DASHUTINA (UKR) 6-1 6-0

Marta HNATYSHYN (UKR) defeated Ekaterina YASHINA (RUS) (4) 7-6(5) 6-4
Alexandra PERPER (MDA) defeated Kateryna PYATAKOVA (UKR) 6-2 6-3

Dora HEGEDUS (HUN) defeated Alina SAVCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-3
Yuliya LYSA (UKR) defeated Ilona KREMEN (BLR) (3) 6-3 1-6 6-2

Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) (7) defeated Karyna ALESHA (BLR) 7-5 6-0
Olga IANCHUK (UKR) defeated Julia SAMUSEVA (RUS) (2) 6-4 7-6(5)
tobi is offline  
post #5 of 5 (permalink) Old Jun 21st, 2009, 06:04 PM Thread Starter
Vamorza!
 
tobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: here and there
Posts: 46,252
                     
Re: ITF Ukrzakhid,G3

Quarterfinal

Danka KOVINIC (MNE) (6) d. Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) (1) 26 64 62
Alexandra PERPER (MDA) d. Marta HNATYSHYN (UKR) 36 61 62
Dora HEGEDUS (HUN) Vs Yuliya LYSA (UKR) 63 62
Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) (7) Vs Olga IANCHUK (UKR) 67(2) 61 63

SF

Danka KOVINIC (MNE) (6) d. Alexandra PERPER (MDA) 60 62
Olga IANCHUK (UKR) d. Dora HEGEDUS (HUN) 62 63

Final

Olga IANCHUK (UKR) d. Danka KOVINIC (MNE) (6) 64 75
tobi is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome