(1)Gergana Topalova (BUL) v Bye
Alexia Josefina Romero (ARG) v Francisca Emilia Vergara Jofre (CHI)
(wc)Candela Bonivardi (ARG) v Bye
(13)Willa Bay Breunich (USA) v Bye
(11)Martina Baigianti (ITA) v Bye
Aida Garcia Mendez (MEX) v Jazmin Ortenzi (ARG)
Camille Townsened (USA) v Shavit Kimchi (ISR)
(5)Maia Guillermina Haumuller (ARG) v Bye
(3)Kianah Motosono (USA) v Bye
Narela Burigotto (ARG) v Gabriela Macias (COL)
(wc)Camila Magali Romero (ARG) v Bye
(14)Tamara Malesevic (SRB) v Bye
(12)Ana Makatsaria (GEO) v Bye
Isabelle Haverlag (NED) v Bye
Savannah Williams (USA) v (wc)Agostina Landa (ARG)
(6)Marina Figueiredo (BRA) v Bye
(8)Rut Galindo (GUA) v Bye
Dana Ferreyra (ARG) v Renata Lombera (MEX)
(wc)Natalia Aruj (ARG) v Bye
(9)Romina Ccuno (PER) v Bye
(16)Pilar Astigarraga Harper (ESP) v Bye
Chiara Carnelutti (ARG) v Bye
Maria Florencia Urrutia (ARG) v Julie Belgraver (NED)
(4)Katya Townsend (USA) v Bye
(7)Larua Sofia Rico Garcia (COL) v Bye
Rebeca Silva (POR) v (wc)Emma Erin Kiernan (ARG)
Kacie Harvey (USA) v Bye
(10)Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma (ARG) v Bye
(15)Shelly Yaloz (USA) v Bye
Iulia Bianca Ilinca (ROU) v Bye
Lucia De Santa Ana (URU) v Ludmila Magali Alvez (ARG)
(2)Georgia Drummy (IRL) v Bye
(1)Gergana Topalova (BUL) v Bye
Francisca Emilia Vergara Jofre (CHI) d. Alexia Josefina Romero (ARG) 4-6 6-2 6-1
(wc)Candela Bonivardi (ARG) v Bye
(13)Willa Bay Breunich (USA) v Bye
(11)Martina Baigianti (ITA) v Bye
Jazmin Ortenzi (ARG) d. Aida Garcia Mendez (MEX) 6-3 6-2
Shavit Kimchi (ISR) d. Camille Townsened (USA) 6-2 2-6 6-2
(5)Maia Guillermina Haumuller (ARG) v Bye
(3)Kianah Motosono (USA) v Bye
Gabriela Macias (COL) d. Narela Burigotto (ARG) 6-4 6-0
(wc)Camila Magali Romero (ARG) v Bye
(14)Tamara Malesevic (SRB) v Bye
(12)Ana Makatsaria (GEO) v Bye
Isabelle Haverlag (NED) v Bye
(wc)Agostina Landa (ARG) d. Savannah Williams (USA) 7-6(4) 6-4
(6)Marina Figueiredo (BRA) v Bye
(8)Rut Galindo (GUA) v Bye
Dana Ferreyra (ARG) d. Renata Lombera (MEX) 6-2 6-3
(wc)Natalia Aruj (ARG) v Bye
(9)Romina Ccuno (PER) v Bye
(16)Pilar Astigarraga Harper (ESP) v Bye
Chiara Carnelutti (ARG) v Bye
Maria Florencia Urrutia (ARG) d. Julie Belgraver (NED) 6-2 6-3
(4)Katya Townsend (USA) v Bye
(7)Larua Sofia Rico Garcia (COL) v Bye
Rebeca Silva (POR) d. (wc)Emma Erin Kiernan (ARG) 5-7 6-3 6-1
Kacie Harvey (USA) v Bye
(10)Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma (ARG) v Bye
(15)Shelly Yaloz (USA) v Bye
Iulia Bianca Ilinca (ROU) v Bye
Lucia De Santa Ana (URU) d. Ludmila Magali Alvez (ARG) 7-5 6-2
(2)Georgia Drummy (IRL) v Bye
(1)Gergana Topalova (BUL) d. Francisca Emilia Vergara Jofre (CHI) 6-1 6-3
(13)Willa Bay Breunich (USA) d. (wc)Candela Bonivardi (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Jazmin Ortenzi (ARG) d. (11)Martina Baigianti (ITA) 6-3 6-1
Shavit Kimchi (ISR) d. (5)Maia Guillermina Haumuller (ARG) 7-6(2) 7-5
(3)Kianah Motosono (USA) d. Gabriela Macias (COL) 6-4 6-3
(14)Tamara Malesevic (SRB) d. (wc)Camila Magali Romero (ARG) Walkover
(12)Ana Makatsaria (GEO) d. Isabelle Haverlag (NED) 6-4 6-0
(6)Marina Figueiredo (BRA) d. (wc)Agostina Landa (ARG) 6-2 6-0
Dana Ferreyra (ARG) d. (8)Rut Galindo (GUA) 6-1 6-4
(9)Romina Ccuno (PER) d. (wc)Natalia Aruj (ARG) 6-2 6-3
(16)Pilar Astigarraga Harper (ESP) d. Chiara Carnelutti (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Maria Florencia Urrutia (ARG) d. (4)Katya Townsend (USA) 6-1 5-7 6-3
(7)Larua Sofia Rico Garcia (COL) d. Rebeca Silva (POR) 6-3 6-1
(10)Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma (ARG) d. Kacie Harvey (USA) 2-6 6-4 6-4
(15)Shelly Yaloz (USA) d. Iulia Bianca Ilinca (ROU) 6-3 6-2
(2)Georgia Drummy (IRL) d. Lucia De Santa Ana (URU) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Georgia could end up having three top 100 players very soon. I don't think we've even had a player ranked in the top 500 since Kalashnikova/Tatishvili stopped playing juniors ten years ago except Bolkvadze who played Wimbledon juniors for fun as an established pro. :lol: