Main Draw
(1)Violet Apisah (PNG) v Bye
Warisara Lee (THA) v Muskan Gupta (IND)
(wc)Irawan Deewajee (THA) v Cong Ying Zhao (CHN)
(14)Supapitch Kuearum (THA) v Bye
(9)Shivani Amineni (IND) v Bye
Koharu Niimi (JPN) v (wc)Prarisa Rachdanone (THA)
Evelina Kontareva (RUS) v (Q)Paranut Lumjeaktest (THA)
(5)Zheng Hua Xiao (CHN) v Bye
(3)Rina Saigo (JPN) v Bye
(Q)Kittika Aeb Iem (THA) v Roppa Bains (AUS)
Dolavee Tumthong (THA) v Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidpaty (IND)
(16)Aunchisa Chanta (THA) v Bye
(12)Xiaowei Hu (CHN) v Bye
(Q)Kamonwan Kusonsawat (THA) v Pat Vasuratna (THA)
(wc)Natthapat Piwbangruk (THA) v Joleta Budiman (INA)
(7)Anastassiya Astakhova (KAZ) v Bye
(8)Sabhyata Nihalani (IND) v Bye
Jing Jing Yang (CHN) v Yatawee Chimchum (THA)
(wc)Natcharee Teerachodjiranon (THA) v (Q)Thamonpan Jonglertrakul (THA)
(11)Mariia Tkacheva (RUS) v Bye
(13)Ting-Pei Chang (TPE) v Bye
Punnin Kovapitukted (THA) v (Q)Roong Sirinuntavitaya (THA)
(Q)Sirikorn Silachote (THA) v Adelaida Allakhverdiyeva (KAZ)
(4)Jiaqi Wang (CHN) v Bye
(6)Carol Youngsuh Lee (NMI) v Bye
(wc)Sirinat Niyomsub (THA) v Sonashe Bhatnagar (IND)
(LL)Wannasiri Wattanakasiwich (THA) v Charmaine Shi Yi Seah (SGP)
(10)Jiangxue Han (CHN) v Bye
(15)Shivani Swarup Ingle (IND) v Bye
Sophie Maho Hamada (JPN) v (wc)Lanlana Tararudee (THA)
Natasha Sengphrachanh (CAN) v Lunda Kumhom (THA)
(2)Mananchaya Sawangkaew (THA) v Bye
(1)Violet Apisah (PNG) v Bye
Warisara Lee (THA) v Muskan Gupta (IND)
(wc)Irawan Deewajee (THA) v Cong Ying Zhao (CHN)
(14)Supapitch Kuearum (THA) v Bye
(9)Shivani Amineni (IND) v Bye
Koharu Niimi (JPN) v (wc)Prarisa Rachdanone (THA)
Evelina Kontareva (RUS) v (Q)Paranut Lumjeaktest (THA)
(5)Zheng Hua Xiao (CHN) v Bye
(3)Rina Saigo (JPN) v Bye
(Q)Kittika Aeb Iem (THA) v Roppa Bains (AUS)
Dolavee Tumthong (THA) v Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidpaty (IND)
(16)Aunchisa Chanta (THA) v Bye
(12)Xiaowei Hu (CHN) v Bye
(Q)Kamonwan Kusonsawat (THA) v Pat Vasuratna (THA)
(wc)Natthapat Piwbangruk (THA) v Joleta Budiman (INA)
(7)Anastassiya Astakhova (KAZ) v Bye
(8)Sabhyata Nihalani (IND) v Bye
Jing Jing Yang (CHN) v Yatawee Chimchum (THA)
(wc)Natcharee Teerachodjiranon (THA) v (Q)Thamonpan Jonglertrakul (THA)
(11)Mariia Tkacheva (RUS) v Bye
(13)Ting-Pei Chang (TPE) v Bye
Punnin Kovapitukted (THA) v (Q)Roong Sirinuntavitaya (THA)
(Q)Sirikorn Silachote (THA) v Adelaida Allakhverdiyeva (KAZ)
(4)Jiaqi Wang (CHN) v Bye
(6)Carol Youngsuh Lee (NMI) v Bye
(wc)Sirinat Niyomsub (THA) v Sonashe Bhatnagar (IND)
(LL)Wannasiri Wattanakasiwich (THA) v Charmaine Shi Yi Seah (SGP)
(10)Jiangxue Han (CHN) v Bye
(15)Shivani Swarup Ingle (IND) v Bye
Sophie Maho Hamada (JPN) v (wc)Lanlana Tararudee (THA)
Natasha Sengphrachanh (CAN) v Lunda Kumhom (THA)
(2)Mananchaya Sawangkaew (THA) v Bye