Main Draw
(1)Taylor Johnson (USA) v Victoria Hu (USA)
(wc)Kelly Chen (USA) v Margaryta Bilokin (UKR)
(wc)Abigail Forbes (USA) v Georgia Drummy (IRL)
(13)Ann Li (USA) v (wc)Nikki Redelijk (USA)
(12)Dominique Schaefer (PER) v Jimena Rodriguez-Benito (USA)
(Q)Emilee Duong (USA) v (wc)Jennifer Gadalov (USA)
Jessie Jiaxin Gong (CAN) v Marlee Zein (USA)
(7)Hailey Baptiste (USA) v Peyton Stearns (USA)
(3)Emiliana Arango (COL) v Imani Graham (USA)
Katie Volynets (USA) v (Q)Vivian Cheng (USA)
Salma Ewing (USA) v Chloe Beck (USA)
(15)Victoria Emma (USA) v Alexandra Tutecky (CAN)
(11)Hurricane Tyra Black (USA) v Luba Vasilyuk (USA)
Tiffany Legarde (CAN) v Elizabeth Mandlik (USA)
Natsumi Kawaguchi (JPN) v (Q)Carolyn Campana (USA)
(5)Natasha Subhash (USA) v Alexa Noel (USA)
(8)Anhzelika Isaeva (RUS) V (wc)Hannah Zhao (USA)
(Q)Annette Goulak (USA) v Chloe Hamlin (USA)
Alexandra Vagramov (CAN) v (Q)Elvina Kalieva (USA)
(9)Elysia Bolton (USA) v McCartney Kessler (USA)
(14)Amanda Meyer (USA) v (wc)Ariana Arseneault (CAN)
Victoria Flores (USA) v Shelly Yaloz (USA)
Charlotte Chavatipon (GUM) v (wc)Gabriella Price (USA)
(4)Ellie Douglas (USA) v Alana Smith (USA)
(6)Caty McNally (USA) v Malkia Menguene (USA)
Rhea Verma (IND) v Dalayna Hewitt (USA)
Lea Ma (USA) v (Q)Anna Campana (USA)
(10)Nicole Mossmer (USA) v (Q)Mei Xu Wu (CHN)
(16)Vanessa Ong (USA) v (Q)Regina Pitts (USA)
Willa Bay Breunich (USA) v Hikaru Sato (JPN)
Sabina Dadaciu (USA) v Sara Tsukamoto (USA)
(2)Carson Branstine (CAN) v (wc)Jessi Muljat (USA)
Livescoring: http://www.tennisticker.de/usa/usta-sb.html
(1)Taylor Johnson (USA) v Victoria Hu (USA)
(wc)Kelly Chen (USA) v Margaryta Bilokin (UKR)
(wc)Abigail Forbes (USA) v Georgia Drummy (IRL)
(13)Ann Li (USA) v (wc)Nikki Redelijk (USA)
(12)Dominique Schaefer (PER) v Jimena Rodriguez-Benito (USA)
(Q)Emilee Duong (USA) v (wc)Jennifer Gadalov (USA)
Jessie Jiaxin Gong (CAN) v Marlee Zein (USA)
(7)Hailey Baptiste (USA) v Peyton Stearns (USA)
(3)Emiliana Arango (COL) v Imani Graham (USA)
Katie Volynets (USA) v (Q)Vivian Cheng (USA)
Salma Ewing (USA) v Chloe Beck (USA)
(15)Victoria Emma (USA) v Alexandra Tutecky (CAN)
(11)Hurricane Tyra Black (USA) v Luba Vasilyuk (USA)
Tiffany Legarde (CAN) v Elizabeth Mandlik (USA)
Natsumi Kawaguchi (JPN) v (Q)Carolyn Campana (USA)
(5)Natasha Subhash (USA) v Alexa Noel (USA)
(8)Anhzelika Isaeva (RUS) V (wc)Hannah Zhao (USA)
(Q)Annette Goulak (USA) v Chloe Hamlin (USA)
Alexandra Vagramov (CAN) v (Q)Elvina Kalieva (USA)
(9)Elysia Bolton (USA) v McCartney Kessler (USA)
(14)Amanda Meyer (USA) v (wc)Ariana Arseneault (CAN)
Victoria Flores (USA) v Shelly Yaloz (USA)
Charlotte Chavatipon (GUM) v (wc)Gabriella Price (USA)
(4)Ellie Douglas (USA) v Alana Smith (USA)
(6)Caty McNally (USA) v Malkia Menguene (USA)
Rhea Verma (IND) v Dalayna Hewitt (USA)
Lea Ma (USA) v (Q)Anna Campana (USA)
(10)Nicole Mossmer (USA) v (Q)Mei Xu Wu (CHN)
(16)Vanessa Ong (USA) v (Q)Regina Pitts (USA)
Willa Bay Breunich (USA) v Hikaru Sato (JPN)
Sabina Dadaciu (USA) v Sara Tsukamoto (USA)
(2)Carson Branstine (CAN) v (wc)Jessi Muljat (USA)
Livescoring: http://www.tennisticker.de/usa/usta-sb.html