R1
(1)Emiliana Arango (COL) v Bye
Alexandra Vagramov (CAN) d. (wc)Kristina Novak (SLO) 76(4) 36 64
Maya Tahan (ISR) d. Alejandra Morales (CHI) 62 46 64
(16)Marlee Zein (USA) v Bye
(11)Vitoria Okuyama (BRA) v Bye
Moyuka Uchijima (JPN) d. Rut Galindo (GUA) 63 61
Ania Hertel (POL) d. (wc)Carolina Alvarez (ECU) 60 63
(8)Draginja Vukovic (SRB) v Bye
(3)Shelly Krolitzky (ISR) v Bye
(Q)Qinwen Zheng (CHN) d. Adrienn Nagy (HUN) 76(7) 63
Amanda Meyer (USA) d. (Q)Georgia Gulin (BRA) 64 57 76(3)
(14)Daniela Alejandra La Fuente Strassburger (BOL) v Bye
(10)Sofia Munera Sanchez (COL) v Bye
Yasmine Mansouri (FRA) d. Maia Guillermina Haumuller (ARG) 46 62 62
(Q)Helena Francati (DEN) d. (wc)Nicole Andrea Cuesta Casares (ECU) 60 61
(7)Ann Li (USA) v Bye
(6)Viktoria Morvayova (SVK) v Bye
(wc)Leylah Annie Fernandez (CAN) d. Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado (GUA) 75 67(8) 63
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin (BRA) d. (wc)Manuela Alban (ECU) 63 60
(9)Elizabeth Mandlik (USA) v Bye
(15)Laura Sofia Rico Garcia (COL) v Bye
Lina Glushko (ISR) d. Funa Kozaki (JPN) 63 62
Giulia Morlet (FRA) d. Chloe Hamlin (USA) 60 62
(4)Fernanda Labrana (CHI) v Bye
(5)Francesca Jones (GBR) v Bye
Katya Townsend (USA) d. (Q)Luniuska Delgado (VEN) 75 26 64
Almudena Boza Galdos (PER) d. (wc)Ariana Chan Baratau (ECU) 67(7) 62 61
(12)Paula Baranano (ARG) v Bye
(13)Lea Ma (USA) v Bye
Clara Burel (FRA) d. (Q)Hannah Viller Moller (DEN) 63 61
Marina Figueiredo (BRA) d. (Q)Nicole Nadel (ISR) 67(2) 64 62
(2)Maria Camila Osorio Serrano (COL) v Bye
(1)Emiliana Arango (COL) v Bye
Alexandra Vagramov (CAN) d. (wc)Kristina Novak (SLO) 76(4) 36 64
Maya Tahan (ISR) d. Alejandra Morales (CHI) 62 46 64
(16)Marlee Zein (USA) v Bye
(11)Vitoria Okuyama (BRA) v Bye
Moyuka Uchijima (JPN) d. Rut Galindo (GUA) 63 61
Ania Hertel (POL) d. (wc)Carolina Alvarez (ECU) 60 63
(8)Draginja Vukovic (SRB) v Bye
(3)Shelly Krolitzky (ISR) v Bye
(Q)Qinwen Zheng (CHN) d. Adrienn Nagy (HUN) 76(7) 63
Amanda Meyer (USA) d. (Q)Georgia Gulin (BRA) 64 57 76(3)
(14)Daniela Alejandra La Fuente Strassburger (BOL) v Bye
(10)Sofia Munera Sanchez (COL) v Bye
Yasmine Mansouri (FRA) d. Maia Guillermina Haumuller (ARG) 46 62 62
(Q)Helena Francati (DEN) d. (wc)Nicole Andrea Cuesta Casares (ECU) 60 61
(7)Ann Li (USA) v Bye
(6)Viktoria Morvayova (SVK) v Bye
(wc)Leylah Annie Fernandez (CAN) d. Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado (GUA) 75 67(8) 63
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin (BRA) d. (wc)Manuela Alban (ECU) 63 60
(9)Elizabeth Mandlik (USA) v Bye
(15)Laura Sofia Rico Garcia (COL) v Bye
Lina Glushko (ISR) d. Funa Kozaki (JPN) 63 62
Giulia Morlet (FRA) d. Chloe Hamlin (USA) 60 62
(4)Fernanda Labrana (CHI) v Bye
(5)Francesca Jones (GBR) v Bye
Katya Townsend (USA) d. (Q)Luniuska Delgado (VEN) 75 26 64
Almudena Boza Galdos (PER) d. (wc)Ariana Chan Baratau (ECU) 67(7) 62 61
(12)Paula Baranano (ARG) v Bye
(13)Lea Ma (USA) v Bye
Clara Burel (FRA) d. (Q)Hannah Viller Moller (DEN) 63 61
Marina Figueiredo (BRA) d. (Q)Nicole Nadel (ISR) 67(2) 64 62
(2)Maria Camila Osorio Serrano (COL) v Bye