(1)Naomi Cheong (USA) v (wc)Isabella Pfennig (GER)
Klara Silka (POL) v (Q)Emily Grabner (GER)
Manon Leonard (FRA) v (wc)Jolina Barbara Feger (GER)
(14)Georgia Gulin (BRA) v (wc)Kathleen Kanev (GER)
(11)Oana Smaranda Corneanu (ROU) v Arabella Koller (AUT)
(LL)Darina Mueller (GER) v Katarina Kuzmova (SVK)
Nicole Nadel (ISR) v Zoe-Merlyn Schmidt (GER)
(8)Maria Manilova (RUS) v (Q)Xenia De Luna (GER)
(4)Vitalia Stamat (MDA) v Tina Cvetkovic (SLO)
Annika Pschorr (GER) v Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR)
Celina Ermann (GER) v (LL)Nikolina Pjanic (CRO)
(13)Juliette Colard (FRA) v (wc)Mara Guth (GER)
(9)Kristina Kislyak (RUS) v Franziska-Marie Ahrend (GER)
(wc)Eva Lys (GER) v (Q)Kateirna Tsygourova (SUI)
(Q)Luisa Hrda (GER) v Karolina Wisniewska (POL)
(6)Enola Chiesa (ITA) v (Q)Elisabeth Andryukhova (GER)
(5)Yarden Akler (ISR) v (LL)Joline Kramm (GER)
Helena Francati (DEN) v (wc)Annika Vrbsky (GER)
Martyna Kubka (POL) v Lena Greiner (GER)
(12)Lexie Stevens (NED) v Sarah Nikocevic (GER)
(15)Leonarda Janko (CRO) v (LL)Rebecca Ley (GER)
(wc)Luise Reisel (GER) v Elinor Storkaas (NOR)
Alexandra Bakaldina (SUI) v (Q)Mira Stegmann (GER)
(3)Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS) v Neri Cohen (USA)
(7)Costanza Traversi (ITA) v Ruxandra Schech (GER)
Estella Jaeger (GER) v (LL)Sara El Ghazouly (EGY)
(wc)Inasse Hamouti (FRA) v (Q)Julia Marzoll (GER)
(10)Adrienn Nagy (HUN) v Mayya Gorbunova (RUS)
(16)Wiktoria Rutkowska (POL) v Emily Meyer (AUT)
Andjela Skrobonja (SRB) v Anne Elisa Zorn (GER)
(2)Snehal Mane (IND) v Angelina Wirges (GER)
(wc)Isabella Pfennig (GER) d. Klara Silka (POL) 60 61
Manon Leonard (FRA) d. (14)Georgia Gulin (BRA) 61 61
(11)Oana Smaranda Corneanu (ROU) d. Katarina Kuzmova (SVK) 62 46 64
Zoe-Merlyn Schmidt (GER) d. (8)Maria Manilova (RUS) 26 62 61
Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR) d. (4)Vitalia Stamat (MDA) 36 75 63
(13)Juliette Colard (FRA) d. (LL)Nikolina Pjanic (CRO) 61 63
(9)Kristina Kislyak (RUS) d. (wc)Eva Lys (GER) 60 76
(6)Enola Chiesa (ITA) d. Karolina Wisniewska (POL) 61 36 63
(5)Yarden Akler (ISR) d. Helena Francati (DEN) 63 46 63
Sarah Nikocevic (GER) d. Lena Greiner (GER) 62 60
(15)Leonarda Janko (CRO) d. (wc)Luise Reisel (GER) 76 61
(Q)Mira Stegmann (GER) d. (3)Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS) 64 62
(7)Costanza Traversi (ITA) d. Estella Jäger (GER) 26 64 61
(wc)Inasse Hamouti (FRA) d. Mayya Gorbunova (RUS) 60 60
Emily Meyer (AUT) d. (16)Wiktoria Rutkowska (POL) 26 63 61
Angelina Wirges (GER) d. Andjela Skrobonja (SRB) 61 64