(1)Ines Ibbou (ALG) v Bye
Mayssa Tebourbi (TUN) v Kelebogile Monnayoo (BOT)
Adetayo Adetunji (NGR) v Bye
(16)Nadine De Villiers (RSA) v Bye
(11)Nicole Petchey (RSA) v Bye
Salma Ziouti (MAR) v Thandi Kololo (BOT)
Sasha Taruberekera (ZIM) v (wc)Yasmine Ben Abdallah (TUN)
(8)Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab (EGY) v Bye
(4)Lee Barnard (RSA) v Bye
Tshegofatso Tsiang (BOT) v Amelie Boy (MRI)
Michelle Ncube (ZIM) v Bye
(13)Chiraz Bechri (TUN) v Bye
(10)Diae El Jardi (MAR) v Bye
Aichata Keita (MLI) v Bye
Ferdaous Bahri (TUN) v Hanine Boudjadi (ALG)
(5)Laila Elnimr (EGY) v Bye
(7)Sada Nahimana (BDI) v Bye
Oumaima Aziz (MAR) v Mouna Bouzgarrou (TUN)
Lynda Benkaddour (ALG) v Bye
(9)Nermeen Shawky (EGY) v Bye
(14)Maxine Bateman (RSA) v Bye
(wc)Hadir Kilani (TUN) v Bye
Andiyo Inwang (GER) v Lone Kgosiitsile (BOT)
(3)Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY) v Bye
(6)Dalila Said (EGY) v Bye
Angel MacLeod (NGR) v Fatoumata Keita (MLI)
Kimberly Bhunu (ZIM) v Bye
(12)Celestine Avomo Ella (GAB) v Bye
(15)Lilya Hadab (MAR) v Bye
Neelo Bapele (BOT) v Bye
Zara Lennon (MRI) v Oumeima Charrad (TUN)
(2)Zani Barnard (RSA) v Bye
(1)Ines Ibbou (ALG) v Bye
Mayssa Tebourbi (TUN) d. Kelebogile Monnayoo (BOT) 60 60
Adetayo Adetunji (NGR) v Bye
(16)Nadine De Villiers (RSA) v Bye
(11)Nicole Petchey (RSA) v Bye
Salma Ziouti (MAR) d. Thandi Kololo (BOT) 60 60
(wc)Yasmine Ben Abdallah (TUN) d. Sasha Taruberekera (ZIM) 60 62
(8)Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab (EGY) v Bye
(4)Lee Barnard (RSA) v Bye
Amelie Boy (MRI) d. Tshegofatso Tsiang (BOT) 60 60
Michelle Ncube (ZIM) v Bye
(13)Chiraz Bechri (TUN) v Bye
(10)Diae El Jardi (MAR) v Bye
Aichata Keita (MLI) v Bye
Hanine Boudjadi (ALG) d. Ferdaous Bahri (TUN) 76(16) 62
(5)Laila Elnimr (EGY) v Bye
(7)Sada Nahimana (BDI) v Bye
Oumaima Aziz (MAR) d. Mouna Bouzgarrou (TUN) 16 62 76(4)
Lynda Benkaddour (ALG) v Bye
(9)Nermeen Shawky (EGY) v Bye
(14)Maxine Bateman (RSA) v Bye
(wc)Hadir Kilani (TUN) v Bye
Andiyo Inwang (GER) d. Lone Kgosiitsile (BOT) 61 60
(3)Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY) v Bye
(6)Dalila Said (EGY) v Bye
Angel Macleod (NGR) d. Fatoumata Keita (MLI) 63 46 60
Kimberly Bhunu (ZIM) v Bye
(12)Celestine Avomo Ella (GAB) v Bye
(15)Lilya Hadab (MAR) v Bye
Neelo Bapele (BOT) v Bye
Zara Lennon (MRI) d. Oumeima Charrad (TUN) 76(6) 61
(2)Zani Barnard (RSA) v Bye
(1)Ines Ibbou (ALG) d. Mayssa Tebourbi (TUN) 60 60
(16)Nadine De Villiers (RSA) d. Adetayo Adetunji (NGR) 63 64
(11)Nicole Petchey (RSA) d. Salma Ziouti (MAR) 62 64
(8)Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab (EGY) d. (wc)Yasmine Ben Abdallah (TUN) 63 36 60
(4)Lee Barnard (RSA) d. Amelie Boy (MRI) 62 67(6) 61
(13)Chiraz Bechri (TUN) d. Michelle Ncube (ZIM) 60 61
(10)Diae El Jardi (MAR) d. Aichata Keita (MLI) 60 60
(5)Laila Elnimr (EGY) d. Hanine Boudjadi (ALG) 61 62
(7)Sada Nahimana (BDI) d. Oumaima Aziz (MAR) 61 63
(9)Nermeen Shawky (EGY) d. Lynda Benkaddour (ALG) 63 63
(14)Maxine Bateman (RSA) d. (wc)Hadir Kilani (TUN) 64 62
(3)Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY) d. Andiyo Inwang (GER) 64 62
(6)Dalila Said (EGY) d. Angel Macleod (NGR) 60 60
(12)Celestine Avomo Ella (GAB) d. Kimberly Bhunu (ZIM) 63 63
(15)Lilya Hadab (MAR) d. Neelo Bapele (BOT) 60 60
(2)Zani Barnard (RSA) d. Zara Lennon (MRI) 63 62