(1)Yuki Naito (JPN) v Bye
Eduarda Ferreira (BRA) v (wc)Lucia Ric (BOL)
Lucia Gutierrez (BOL) v Bye
(13)Julia Goldberg (USA) v Bye
(9)Brindtha Ramasamy (CAN) v Bye
(wc)Catalina Bloch (BOL) v Bye
Silvana Caceres (PAR) v Bye
(6)Viktoria Morvayova (SVK) v Bye
(3)Camila Romero (ECU) v Bye
(wc)Flavia Gutierrez (BOL) v Phenomena Radovcic (SUI)
Ayu Sugiyama (JPN) v Bye
(16)Gabriella Da Silva Fick (AUS) v Bye
(11)Fernanda Labrana (CHI) v Bye
(wc)Hortencia Birnbaumer (BOL) v Bye
Laura Sofia Rico Garcia (COL) v Alexandra Nielsen (CAN)
(7)Selin Ovunc (TUR) v Bye
(8)Anri Nagata (JPN) v Bye
(wc)Andrea Beatriz Lujan (BOL) v Alexandra Vagramov (CAN)
Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos (BRA) v Bye
(10)Nada Dimovska (USA) v Bye
(14)Lulu Radovcic (SUI) v Bye
Anca Craciun (CAN) v Bye
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy (ARG) v Ivon Mihaleva (BUL)
(4)Daniela Alejandra La Fuente Strassburger (BOL) v Bye
(5)Rafaella Baquerizo (ECU) v Bye
Makoto Ohara (JPN) v Isabelle Maria Gutierrez Zegarra (BOL)
Moira Valeria Miranda (BOL) v Bye
(12)Alejandra Morales (CHI) v Bye
(16)Jada Robinson (USA) v Bye
Alexandra Tutecky (CAN) v Bye
Ana Luiza Cruz (BRA) v (wc)Liria Loria Pereyra (BOL)
(2)Lara Escauriza (PAR) v Bye
(1)Yuki Naito (JPN) v Bye
Eduarda Ferreira (BRA) d. (wc)Lucia Ric (BOL) Walkover
Lucia Gutierrez (BOL) v Bye
(13)Julia Goldberg (USA) v Bye
(9)Brindtha Ramasamy (CAN) v Bye
(wc)Catalina Bloch (BOL) v Bye
Silvana Caceres (PAR) v Bye
(6)Viktoria Morvayova (SVK) v Bye
(3)Camila Romero (ECU) v Bye
(wc)Flavia Gutierrez (BOL) d. Phenomena Radovcic (SUI) 64 62
Ayu Sugiyama (JPN) v Bye
(16)Gabriella Da Silva Fick (AUS) v Bye
(11)Fernanda Labrana (CHI) v Bye
(wc)Hortencia Birnbaumer (BOL) v Bye
Laura Sofia Rico Garcia (COL) d. Alexandra Nielsen (CAN) 76(2) 61
(7)Selin Ovunc (TUR) v Bye
(8)Anri Nagata (JPN) v Bye
Alexandra Vagramov (CAN) d. (wc)Andrea Beatriz Lujan (BOL) 61 61
Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos (BRA) v Bye
(10)Nada Dimovska (USA) v Bye
(14)Lulu Radovcic (SUI) v Bye
Anca Craciun (CAN) v Bye
Ivon Mihaleva (BUL) d. Agustina Rimoldi Godoy (ARG) 60 62
(4)Daniela Alejandra La Fuente Strassburger (BOL) v Bye
(5)Rafaella Baquerizo (ECU) v Bye
Makoto Ohara (JPN) d. Isabelle Maria Gutierrez Zegarra (BOL) 63 64
Moira Valeria Miranda (BOL) v Bye
(12)Alejandra Morales (CHI) v Bye
(16)Jada Robinson (USA) v Bye
Alexandra Tutecky (CAN) v Bye
Ana Luiza Cruz (BRA) d. (wc)Liria Loria Pereyra (BOL) 61 61
(2)Lara Escauriza (PAR) v Bye
R2 Update
(1)Yuki Naito (JPN) v Eduarda Ferreira (BRA)
(13)Julia Goldberg (USA) d. Lucia Gutierrez (BOL) 61 61
(9)Brindtha Ramasamy (CAN) d. (wc)Catalina Bloch (BOL) 63 64
(6)Viktoria Morvayova (SVK) d. Silvana Caceres (PAR) 60 60
(3)Camila Romero (ECU) v (wc)Flavia Gutierrez (BOL)
Ayu Sugiyama (JPN) d. (16)Gabriella Da Silva Fick (AUS) 75 63
(11)Fernanda Labrana (CHI) v (wc)Hortencia Birnbaumer (BOL)
(7)Selin Ovunc (TUR) v Laura Sofia Rico Garcia (COL)
(8)Anri Nagata (JPN) v Alexandra Vagramov (CAN)
(10)Nada Dimovska (USA) d. Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos (BRA) 64 62
Anca Craciun (CAN) d. (14)Lulu Radovcic (SUI) 64 36 64
(4)Daniela Alejandra La Fuente Strassburger (BOL) v Ivon Mihaleva (BUL)
(5)Rafaella Baquerizo (ECU) v Makoto Ohara (JPN)
(12)Alejandra Morales (CHI) d. Moira Valeria Miranda (BOL) 63 64
(16)Jada Robinson (USA) d. Alexandra Tutecky (CAN) 62 61
(2)Lara Escauriza (PAR) v Ana Luiza Cruz (BRA)