I could not find her thread anywhere so i made one:
Birth Date:28/01/1990
Current activity:
SINGLES
$10,000 Ningbo China, P.R.
$10,000 Tournament 06 Apr 2010 to 11 Apr 2010 Entry: SE Hard (O)
32 W Shivika BURMAN (IND) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-1
16 W Zhaoxuan YANG (CHN) 6-2 4-6 6-4
QF W Lu GUO (CHN) 7-6(4) 6-3
SF L Ran TIAN (CHN) 1-6 2-6
$10,000 Nanjing China, P.R.
$10,000 Tournament 30 Mar 2010 to 04 Apr 2010 Entry: DA Hard (O)
32 W Yuxuan ZHANG (CHN) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4
16 W Zi-Jun YANG (HKG) 7-5 7-5
QF W Ya qi DENG (CHN) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
SF L Ying-Ying DUAN (CHN) 3-6 1-6
$25,000 Pingguo China, P.R.
$25,000 Tournament 12 Jan 2010 to 17 Jan 2010 Entry: Q Hard (O)
32 L Chun-Mei JI (CHN) 2-6 4-6
$25,000 Pingguo Qualifying Draw China, P.R.
$25,000 Tournament 09 Jan 2010 to 11 Jan 2010 Entry: DA Hard (O)
64 W Boyan WANG (CHN) 6-3 6-3
32 W Chang LIU (CHN) 6-4 6-3
16 W Hye-Mi BYUN (KOR) 7-6(3) 6-1
$50,000 Quanzhou Qualifying Draw China, P.R.
$50,000 Tournament 02 Jan 2010 to 04 Jan 2010 Entry: WC Hard (O)
32 W Tara MOORE (GBR) 6-1 6-7(4) 7-6(7)
16 W Sanae OTA (JPN) 6-2 6-3
QF L Nigina ABDURAIMOVA (UZB) 2-6 4-6
Akiko Yonemura JPN (1,WC) v. Akari Inoue JPN
Maya Kato JPN v. Tomoko Sugano JPN (Q)
Sakiko Shimizu JPN v. Kaori Onishi JPN (Q)
Yurina Koshino JPN v. Erika Takao JPN (5)
Ayumi Oka JPN (3) v. Chihiro Takayama JPN
Kyung-Mi Chang KOR v. Chizuru Yamazaki JPN (WC)
Mai Minokoshi JPN (WC) v. Mari Inoue JPN
Min-Hwa Yu KOR v. Mari Tanaka JPN (8)
Shuko Aoyama JPN (7) v. Kai-Lin Zhang CHN (Q)
Mi Yoo KOR v. Kazusa Ito JPN (Q)
Yuka Mori JPN (Q) v. Yumi Nakano JPN
Hyun-Hui Hong KOR (Q) v. Ayaka Maekawa JPN (4)
Chen Liang CHN (6) v. Misa Eguchi JPN
Kanae Hisami JPN (WC) v. Miyabi Inoue JPN (SE)
Miharu Imanishi JPN (Q) v. Miki Miyamura JPN
Chinami Ogi JPN v. Kun-Hee Kim KOR (2)
Main Draw
(1)Yi-Fan XU CHN vs (q)Xiao ZHOU CHN Kai-Lin ZHANG CHN vs Nan-Nan ZHANG CHN
(wc)Chen LIANG CHN vs (wc)Qianqian ZHAO CHN
Lu GUO CHN vs (6)Alison BAI AUS
(4)Ying-Ying DUAN CHN vs Ting LI CHN
Yue-Yue HU CHN vs (q)Ai Wen ZHU CHN
Yi-Ting ZHAO CHN vs (q)Wanrong LI CHN
(q)Nirupima SNAJEEV IND vs (7)Qiang WANG CHN
(5)Tatia MIKADZE GEO vs (wc)Ran TIAN CHN
(q)Xiaorong DONG CHN vs Wan-Ting LIU CHN
(wc)Chang LIU CHN vs Shaozhuo LIU CHN
Yu Xuan LIU CHN vs (3)Ayaka Maekawa JPN
(8)Jia-Jing LU CHN vs Aki YAMOSOTO JPN
Saisai ZHENG CHN vs (q)Yang PANG CHN
Yi ZHOUG CHN vs (q)Jia-Bei MEI CHN
Lin ZHU CHN vs (2)Chiaki OKADAUE JPN
Nudnida LUANGNAM (THA) (1) Vs Luksika KUMKHUM (THA)
Jia-Jing LU (CHN) Vs Chinami OGI (JPN)
Miyu KATO (JPN) Vs Tomoko TAIRA (JPN)
Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI (THA) Vs Ai YAMAMOTO (JPN) (5)
Ayumi OKA (JPN) (4) Vs Miharu IMANISHI (JPN)
Yurina KOSHINO (JPN) Vs Yi ZHONG (CHN)
Kazusa ITO (JPN) Vs Jia Xiang LU (CHN)
Kei SEKINE (JPN) Vs Mari INOUE (JPN) (7)
Kotomi TAKAHATA (JPN) (8) Vs Kai-Lin ZHANG (CHN)
Yumi MIYAZAKI (JPN) Vs Yumi NAKANO (JPN)
Tomoko SUGANO (JPN) Vs Yuki ITO (JPN)
Kaori ONISHI (JPN) Vs Mari TANAKA (JPN) (3)
Nungnadda WANNASUK (THA) (6) Vs Makiho KOZAWA (JPN)
Moe KAWATOKO (JPN) Vs Yuka HIGUCHI (JPN)
Akiko OMAE (JPN) Vs Kanae HISAMI (JPN)
Aki YAMASOTO (JPN) Vs Qiang WANG (CHN) (2)
__________________