Monday OOP + Scores (24th May) - TennisForum.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 04:15 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Richie's's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Nice
Posts: 13,875
                     
Monday OOP + Scores (24th May)

http://www.rolandgarros.com/en_FR/sc...schedule7.html


MISS SLOANE

JESSICA CHASTAIN
IT'S ABOUT MAKING SURE YOU SURPISE THEM AND THEY DON'T SURPRISE YOU
Richie's is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 04:16 PM
Senior Member
 
ptitnavet's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 1,359
                     
Monday OOP + Scores (24th May)

Philippe Chatrier start 11:00

Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Alla Kudryavtseva(RUS) c. Caroline Wozniacki(DEN)[3]
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Roger Federer(SUI)[1] c. Peter Luczak(AUS)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Serena Williams(USA)[1] c. Stefanie Voegele(SUI)

Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Florian Mayer(GER) c. Gael Monfils(FRA)[13]

Court Suzanne Lenglen

Début à 11:00
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Kristina Mladenovic(FRA) c. Na Li(CHN)[11]
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Evgeny Korolev(KAZ) c. Novak Djokovic(SRB)[3]
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Andy Murray(GBR)[4] c. Richard Gasquet(FRA)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Jelena Jankovic(SRB)[4] c. Alicia Molik(AUS)

Court 1

Début à 11:00
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Benoit Paire(FRA) c. Olivier Rochus(BEL)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Roberta Vinci(ITA) c. Virginie Razzano(FRA)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Kai-Chen Chang(TPE) c. Ana Ivanovic(SRB)
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Michael Llodra(FRA) c. Thomaz Bellucci(BRA)[24]


Court 2

Début à 11:00
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Stanislas Wawrinka(SUI)[20] c. Jan Hajek(CZE)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Elena Dementieva(RUS)[5] c. Petra Martic(CRO)
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Paul-Henri Mathieu(FRA) c. Marcel Granollers(ESP)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Kaia Kanepi(EST) c. Pauline Parmentier(FRA)


Court 3

Début à 11:00
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Nicolas Lapentti(ECU) c. Taylor Dent(USA)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Julie Coin(FRA) c. Kateryna Bondarenko(UKR)[32]
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Elena Baltacha(GBR) c. Agnieszka Radwanska(POL)[8]
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Thiago Alves(BRA) c. Fernando Gonzalez(CHI)[12]


Court 4

Début à 11:00
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Dmitry Tursunov(RUS) c. Daniel Gimeno-Traver(ESP)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Aleksandra Wozniak(CAN) c. Iveta Benesova(CZE)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Melinda Czink(HUN) c. Julia Goerges(GER)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Sofia Arvidsson(SWE) c. Magdalena Rybarikova(SVK)


Court 5

Début à 11:00
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Arantxa Parra Santonja(ESP) c. Kurumi Nara(JPN)

Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Philipp Petzschner(GER) c. Carsten Ball(AUS)
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Rajeev Ram(USA) c. Yuri Schukin(KAZ)


Court 6

Début à 11:00
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Jelena Dokic(AUS) c. Lucie Safarova(CZE)[24]

Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Misaki Doi(JPN) c. Polona Hercog(SLO)

Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Kei Nishikori(JPN) c. Santiago Giraldo(COL)
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Ivan Ljubicic(CRO)[14] c. Yen-Hsun Lu(TPE)

Court 7

Début à 11:00
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Stephanie Dubois(CAN) c. Stephanie Cohen-Aloro(FRA)

Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Jesse Witten(USA) c. Marcos Baghdatis(CYP)[25]
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Arnaud Clement(FRA) c. Oleksandr Dolgopolov Jr(UKR)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Simona Halep(ROU) c. Samantha Stosur(AUS)[7]



Court 8

Début à 11:00
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Melanie Oudin(USA) c. A. Medina Garrigues(ESP)

Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Pablo Andujar(ESP) c. Simone Bolelli(ITA)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova(CZE) c. Rossana De Los Rios(PAR)

Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Victor Hanescu(ROU)[31] c. Oscar Hernandez(ESP)


Court 10

Début à 11:00
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Paolo Lorenzi(ITA) c. Andreas Beck(GER)
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Leonardo Mayer(ARG) c. Sergiy Stakhocvsky(UKR)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Sara Errani(ITA) c. Yaroslava Shvedova(KAZ)




Court 11

Début à 11:00
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Kristina Barrois(GER) c. Tathiana Garbin(ITA
)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Timea Bacsinszky(SUI) c. Tatjana Malek(GER)

Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Alexandra Dulgheru(ROU)[31] c. Lucie Hradecka(CZE)

Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Michael Berrer(GER) c. Mardy Fish(USA)

Court 14

Début à 11:00
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
John Isner(USA)[17] c. Andrey Golubev(KAZ)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Petra Kvitova(CZE) c. Sophie Ferguson(AUS)

Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Kristof Vliegen(BEL) c. Steve Darcis(BEL)


Court 16
Début à 11:00
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Julian Reister(GER) c. Feliciano Lopez(ESP)[27]
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Francesca Schiavone(ITA)[17] c. Regina Kulikova(RUS)

Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Nicolas Almagro(ESP)[19] c. Robin Haase(NED)


Court 17

Début à 11:00
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Jorge Aguilar(CHI) c. Tomas Berdych(CZE)[15]
Simple Messieurs - 1er Tour
Viktor Troicki(SRB) c. Tommy Robredo(ESP)[21]
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Alisa Kleybanova(RUS)[28] c. Mariya Koryttseva(UKR)
Simple Dames - 1er Tour
Vera Dushevina(RUS) c. Alona Bondarenko(UKR)[27]

♦ Ana- Sorana - Serena - Françoise - Camila - AlexK - Kurumi ♦
Missing: ♥ Tati & Marti ♥

Last edited by ptitnavet; May 23rd, 2010 at 08:16 PM.
ptitnavet is offline  
post #3 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 04:31 PM
Senior Member
 
SAISAI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 27,016
                     
Cool Monday OOP And Scores (BFF JaJa And NaNa Headline Suzanne Lenglen)

Court Philippe Chatrier 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - First Round
Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS) v. Caroline Wozniacki (DEN)[3]
2. Men's Singles - First Round
Roger Federer (SUI)[1] v. Peter Luczak (AUS)
3. Women's Singles - First Round
Serena Williams (USA)[1] v. Stefanie Voegele (SUI)
4. Men's Singles - First Round
Florian Mayer (GER) v. Gael Monfils (FRA)[13]

Court Suzanne Lenglen 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - First Round
Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) v. Na Li (CHN)[11]
2. Men's Singles - First Round
Evgeny Korolev (KAZ) v. Novak Djokovic (SRB)[3]
3. Men's Singles - First Round
Andy Murray (GBR)[4] v. Richard Gasquet (FRA)
4. Women's Singles - First Round
Jelena Jankovic (SRB)[4] v. Alicia Molik (AUS)

Court 1 11:00 Start Time
1. Men's Singles - First Round
Benoit Paire (FRA) v. Olivier Rochus (BEL)
2. Women's Singles - First Round
Roberta Vinci (ITA) v. Virginie Razzano (FRA)
3. Women's Singles - First Round
Kai-Chen Chang (TPE) v. Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
4. Men's Singles - First Round
Michael Llodra (FRA) v. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)[24]

Court 2 11:00 Start Time
1. Men's Singles - First Round
Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)[20] v. Jan Hajek (CZE)
2. Women's Singles - First Round
Elena Dementieva (RUS)[5] v. Petra Martic (CRO)
3. Men's Singles - First Round
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) v. Marcel Granollers (ESP)
4. Women's Singles - First Round
Kaia Kanepi (EST) v. Pauline Parmentier (FRA)

Court 3 11:00 Start Time
1. Men's Singles - First Round
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) v. Taylor Dent (USA)
2. Women's Singles - First Round
Julie Coin (FRA) v. Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)[32]
3. Women's Singles - First Round
Elena Baltacha (GBR) v. Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)[8]
4. Men's Singles - First Round
Thiago Alves (BRA) v. Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)[12]

Court 4 11:00 Start Time
1. Men's Singles - First Round
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS) v. Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
2. Women's Singles - First Round
Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN) v. Iveta Benesova (CZE)
3. Women's Singles - First Round
Melinda Czink (HUN) v. Julia Goerges (GER)
4. Women's Singles - First Round
Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) v. Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK)

Court 5 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - First Round
Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP) v. Kurumi Nara (JPN)
2. Men's Singles - First Round
Philipp Petzschner (GER) v. Carsten Ball (AUS)
3. Men's Singles - First Round
Rajeev Ram (USA) v. Yuri Schukin (KAZ)

Court 6 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - First Round
Jelena Dokic (AUS) v. Lucie Safarova (CZE)[24]
2. Women's Singles - First Round
Misaki Doi (JPN) v. Polona Hercog (SLO)
3. Men's Singles - First Round
Kei Nishikori (JPN) v. Santiago Giraldo (COL)
4. Men's Singles - First Round
Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)[14] v. Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)

Court 7 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - First Round
Stephanie Dubois (CAN) v. Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA)
2. Men's Singles - First Round
Jesse Witten (USA) v. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)[25]
3. Men's Singles - First Round
Arnaud Clement (FRA) v. Oleksandr Dolgopolov Jr (UKR)
4. Women's Singles - First Round
Simona Halep (ROU) v. Samantha Stosur (AUS)[7]

Court 8 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - First Round
Melanie Oudin (USA) v. A. Medina Garrigues (ESP)
2. Men's Singles - First Round
Pablo Andujar (ESP) v. Simone Bolelli (ITA)
3. Women's Singles - First Round
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (CZE) v. Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)
4. Men's Singles - First Round
Victor Hanescu (ROU)[31] v. Oscar Hernandez (ESP)

Court 10 11:00 Start Time
1. Men's Singles - First Round
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) v. Andreas Beck (GER)
2. Men's Singles - First Round
Leonardo Mayer (ARG) v. Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)
3. Women's Singles - First Round
Sara Errani (ITA) v. Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)

Court 11 11:00 Start Time
1. Women's Singles - First Round
Kristina Barrois (GER) v. Tathiana Garbin (ITA)
2. Women's Singles - First Round
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) v. Tatjana Malek (GER)
3. Women's Singles - First Round
Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU)[31] v. Lucie Hradecka (CZE)
4. Men's Singles - First Round
Michael Berrer (GER) v. Mardy Fish (USA)

Court 14 11:00 Start Time
1. Men's Singles - First Round
John Isner (USA)[17] v. Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
2. Women's Singles - First Round
Petra Kvitova (CZE) v. Sophie Ferguson (AUS)
3. Men's Singles - First Round
Kristof Vliegen (BEL) v. Steve Darcis (BEL)

Court 16 11:00 Start Time
1. Men's Singles - First Round
Julian Reister (GER) v. Feliciano Lopez (ESP)[27]
2. Women's Singles - First Round
Francesca Schiavone (ITA)[17] v. Regina Kulikova (RUS)
3. Men's Singles - First Round
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)[19] v. Robin Haase (NED)

Court 17 11:00 Start Time
1. Men's Singles - First Round
Jorge Aguilar (CHI) v. Tomas Berdych (CZE)[15]
2. Men's Singles - First Round
Viktor Troicki (SRB) v. Tommy Robredo (ESP)[21]
3. Women's Singles - First Round
Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)[28] v. Mariya Koryttseva (UKR)
4. Women's Singles - First Round
Vera Dushevina (RUS) v. Alona Bondarenko (UKR)[27]

XWTA GOATs - Henin Li Pierce
XWTA Golden Flower GOATs - Duan Han Liu Lu Peng Wang Xu Yang Zhang Zheng Zhu
XWTA Non-Chinese Faves - Crawford Ivanovic Kvitova Muguruza Riley
Tennis Tipping GOATs - HAOCHEN-GOAT SAISAI-GOAT, Doubles Champs XWTA Wuhan P5 900
Tennis Tipping Faves - AdeyC Adrian. Blackeagle catgamer chingching danieln1 Effy Frederik Javi joe87 Kəv kfh_9118 Kirilenko-Fan Meelis Michael! M.P goOudinUSA
Tennis Tipping GOAT Armada[CLICK HERE] HAOCHEN-GOAT Inger67 New_balls_please SAISAI-GOAT
SAISAI-GOAT is offline  
post #4 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 04:34 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 1,830
                     
Re: Monday OOP And Scores (BFF JaJa And NaNa Headline Suzanne Lenglen)

WTF is Wozniacki doing at the Chatrier?
Maybe they know that she will be out?
Lucas_Arg is offline  
post #5 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 04:35 PM
Senior Member
 
SAISAI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 27,016
                     
Re: Monday OOP And Scores (BFF JaJa And NaNa Headline Suzanne Lenglen)

good luck my NaNa and JaJa

2008 Champ Ivanovic on Court 1

XWTA GOATs - Henin Li Pierce
XWTA Golden Flower GOATs - Duan Han Liu Lu Peng Wang Xu Yang Zhang Zheng Zhu
XWTA Non-Chinese Faves - Crawford Ivanovic Kvitova Muguruza Riley
Tennis Tipping GOATs - HAOCHEN-GOAT SAISAI-GOAT, Doubles Champs XWTA Wuhan P5 900
Tennis Tipping Faves - AdeyC Adrian. Blackeagle catgamer chingching danieln1 Effy Frederik Javi joe87 Kəv kfh_9118 Kirilenko-Fan Meelis Michael! M.P goOudinUSA
Tennis Tipping GOAT Armada[CLICK HERE] HAOCHEN-GOAT Inger67 New_balls_please SAISAI-GOAT
SAISAI-GOAT is offline  
post #6 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 04:35 PM
Senior Member
 
SAISAI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 27,016
                     
Re: Monday OOP And Scores (BFF JaJa And NaNa Headline Suzanne Lenglen)

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lucas_Arg View Post
WTF is Wozniacki doing at the Chatrier?
Maybe they know that she will be out?
I know, they should have put Na there or at least Ivanovic, JaJa or Dementieva

but you never know w/ Caro ... she is off her deathbed and ready to win GS

XWTA GOATs - Henin Li Pierce
XWTA Golden Flower GOATs - Duan Han Liu Lu Peng Wang Xu Yang Zhang Zheng Zhu
XWTA Non-Chinese Faves - Crawford Ivanovic Kvitova Muguruza Riley
Tennis Tipping GOATs - HAOCHEN-GOAT SAISAI-GOAT, Doubles Champs XWTA Wuhan P5 900
Tennis Tipping Faves - AdeyC Adrian. Blackeagle catgamer chingching danieln1 Effy Frederik Javi joe87 Kəv kfh_9118 Kirilenko-Fan Meelis Michael! M.P goOudinUSA
Tennis Tipping GOAT Armada[CLICK HERE] HAOCHEN-GOAT Inger67 New_balls_please SAISAI-GOAT
SAISAI-GOAT is offline  
post #7 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 04:39 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 1,830
                     
Re: Monday OOP And Scores (BFF JaJa And NaNa Headline Suzanne Lenglen)

And Murray and Richard on Lenglen???
I know the FO organization is bs, but this is like too much...
Lucas_Arg is offline  
post #8 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 04:41 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 816
                     
Re: Monday OOP And Scores (BFF JaJa And NaNa Headline Suzanne Lenglen)

Go Kaia!
hardball is offline  
post #9 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 05:44 PM
-
 
Walsall's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 49,200
                     
Re: Monday OOP And Scores (BFF JaJa And NaNa Headline Suzanne Lenglen)

good luck

Jelena Jankovic (SRB)[4]
Kaia Kanepi (EST)
Pauline Parmentier (FRA)
Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)[32]
Elena Baltacha (GBR)
Iveta Benesova (CZE)
Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP)
Jelena Dokic (AUS)
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (CZE)
Rossana De Los Rios (PAR)
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)
Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)[28]
Mariya Koryttseva (UKR)
Alona Bondarenko (UKR)[27]
Walsall is offline  
post #10 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 06:17 PM
Senior Member
 
IMPOSSIBLE's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 27,627
                     
Re: Monday OOP And Scores (BFF JaJa And NaNa Headline Suzanne Lenglen)

Go Sofia!

♠ Rebecca Peterson ♠ Johanna Larsson ♠ Sofia Arvidsson ♠ Jocelyn Rae ♠ Ellen Allgurin ♠ Malin Ulvefeldt ♠ Cornelia Lister ♠

♠ Check Out > Sofia-Arvidsson.webs.com

♠ Follow > Sofia Arvidsson Twitter Fans
IMPOSSIBLE is offline  
post #11 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 06:22 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Location: London
Posts: 7,720
                     
Re: Monday OOP And Scores (BFF JaJa And NaNa Headline Suzanne Lenglen)

Quote:
Originally Posted by Lucas_Arg View Post
WTF is Wozniacki doing at the Chatrier?
Playing tennis?

SUNSHINE

WTA #1 for 67 Weeks.
2010, 2011 WTA YE#1
TennisFan66 is offline  
post #12 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 06:32 PM
Senior Member
 
gmokb's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 6,690
                     
Re: Monday OOP And Scores (BFF JaJa And NaNa Headline Suzanne Lenglen)

Good luck Serena, keep that 1st round winning streak going
gmokb is offline  
post #13 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 07:35 PM
Senior Member
 
SAISAI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 27,016
                     
Re: Monday OOP And Scores (BFF JaJa And NaNa Headline Suzanne Lenglen)

for sure Andy v Richard should be on Chatrier and not Montfils

XWTA GOATs - Henin Li Pierce
XWTA Golden Flower GOATs - Duan Han Liu Lu Peng Wang Xu Yang Zhang Zheng Zhu
XWTA Non-Chinese Faves - Crawford Ivanovic Kvitova Muguruza Riley
Tennis Tipping GOATs - HAOCHEN-GOAT SAISAI-GOAT, Doubles Champs XWTA Wuhan P5 900
Tennis Tipping Faves - AdeyC Adrian. Blackeagle catgamer chingching danieln1 Effy Frederik Javi joe87 Kəv kfh_9118 Kirilenko-Fan Meelis Michael! M.P goOudinUSA
Tennis Tipping GOAT Armada[CLICK HERE] HAOCHEN-GOAT Inger67 New_balls_please SAISAI-GOAT
SAISAI-GOAT is offline  
post #14 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 08:18 PM
Senior Member
 
ptitnavet's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 1,359
                     
Re: Monday OOP + Scores (24th May)

Good luck to Serena, Kiki, Ana, Kurumi and Misaki

♦ Ana- Sorana - Serena - Françoise - Camila - AlexK - Kurumi ♦
Missing: ♥ Tati & Marti ♥
ptitnavet is offline  
post #15 of 646 (permalink) Old May 23rd, 2010, 08:49 PM
Senior Member
 
silvamarius's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 1,377
                     
Re: Monday OOP + Scores (24th May)

Gl
Mladenovic
Czink
Jankovic
Safarova
Baltacha
Dementieva
Bacsinszky
Kanepi

FITD Roland Garros Champ 2013
2016:
1st - Q-Ball Rio 1st - Q-Ball Rome 2nd - Q-Ball Mallorca 2nd - Q-Ball Stanford 3rd - Q-Ball Kuala Lumpur 3rd - Q-Ball Quebec
2nd - FITD Stuttgart 2nd - FITD Nürnberg 2nd - FITD Roland Garros
silvamarius is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome