TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009 - Congrats to Daszmarelli!!! - Page 10 - TennisForum.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #136 of 140 (permalink) Old Jul 26th, 2009, 10:39 AM
Let's have a kiki!
 
Adrian.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Dahoam
Posts: 101,854
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Quote:
Originally Posted by Marco-Nicole View Post
Petkovic in 22 games
Too late
Adrian. is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #137 of 140 (permalink) Old Jul 26th, 2009, 09:08 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

FINAL RANKING

1.Daszmarelli......12...6..9..8..0....35
2.Adrian1992.......12...8..9..0..5....34
3.Igralec33........12...6..6..4..5....33
4.Tiffanykatya.....13..10..6..4..0....33
5.Ronim1...........14...4..9..4..0....31
6.Inktrailer.......10..10..6..0..5....31
7.Edy..............13...8..6..0..5....30
8.*Jean*...........13...6..6..4..0....29
..Tales............10...6..9..4..0....29
10.Ma Re...........13..12..3..0..0....28
11.Tennisfan77.....10...6..6..0..5....27
...Sexysova........12...4..6..0..5....27
...No Mercy!!......10...6..6..0..5....27
14.Marco-Nicole....14...6..6..0..0....26
...Kovalchuk........8...4..6..8..0....26
16.Christinawww....12...4..3..0..5....24
17.Broseghini......12...4..3..0..0....19
18.Ivanovic Fan.....2...8..0..0..0....10

NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline  
post #138 of 140 (permalink) Old Jul 26th, 2009, 09:10 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Congrats Daszmarelli for your Tipping title here in Austria

NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline  
post #139 of 140 (permalink) Old Jul 27th, 2009, 06:05 AM
Senior Member
 
ma re's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 15,981
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Quote:
Originally Posted by ma re View Post
Olaru
Shvedova
I had one correct pick in the semis!
ma re is offline  
post #140 of 140 (permalink) Old Jul 27th, 2009, 11:47 AM
Senior Member
 
Daszmarelli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Posts: 19,490
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009 - Congrats to Daszmarelli!!!


Thanks Andrea and Iona, you both helped me when won semifinals

My Russian Roulette
Bepa Zvonareva ||Nastia Pavlyuchenkova ||Maria Sharapova ||Katya Makarova
Liza Kulichkova|| Daria Gavrilova
Teliana Pereira || Beatriz Haddad Maia

Daszmarelli is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome