TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009 - Congrats to Kovalchuk!!! - Page 11 - TennisForum.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #151 of 161 (permalink) Old Jul 19th, 2009, 06:02 AM
Let's have a kiki!
 
Adrian.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Dahoam
Posts: 102,659
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Errani 25 games
Adrian. is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #152 of 161 (permalink) Old Jul 19th, 2009, 06:25 AM
-
 
Walsall's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 49,782
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Final
Pennetta 20 games
Walsall is offline  
post #153 of 161 (permalink) Old Jul 19th, 2009, 06:56 AM
Senior Member
 
ma re's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 17,111
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Errani, 24 games
ma re is online now  
 
post #154 of 161 (permalink) Old Jul 19th, 2009, 07:34 AM
Senior Member
 
tiffanykatya.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 2,628
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Errani 28 games
tiffanykatya. is offline  
post #155 of 161 (permalink) Old Jul 19th, 2009, 07:40 AM
Ready to slay in 2016!
 
Sexysova's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Prague
Posts: 62,819
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Pennetta in 20 games
Sexysova is offline  
post #156 of 161 (permalink) Old Jul 19th, 2009, 12:40 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 6,225
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Final

Pennetta in 21 games
49295 is offline  
post #157 of 161 (permalink) Old Jul 19th, 2009, 01:45 PM
Senior Member
 
Inktrailer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 1,755
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Errani, 28 games

Marion Bartoli // Sam Stosur // Andrea Petkovic // Maria Jose

Vika Azarenka // Shahar Peer // Virginie Razzano // Caro Wozniacki// Flavia Pennetta

Elena Baltacha // Katie O'Brien // Anne Keothavong // Sarah Borwell // Melanie South // Naomi Cavaday

Tipping Titles 2010: Miami, Rome, Eastbourne, Stanford
Inktrailer is offline  
post #158 of 161 (permalink) Old Jul 19th, 2009, 02:07 PM
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 3,729
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Pennetta in 21 games
vamos israel is offline  
post #159 of 161 (permalink) Old Jul 19th, 2009, 11:00 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

FINAL RANKING

1.Kovalchuk........14..14..9..4..5....46
2.*Jean*...........11..10..9..8..5....43
3.Vamos Israel.....11..10..9..8..5....43
4.Christinawww.....14..12..6..4..5....41
5.Ronim1...........12..10..9..4..5....40
6.No Mercy!!.......12..12..6..4..5....39
..Daszmarelli......11..10..9..4..5....39
..Inktrailer.......13..12..6..8..0....39
9.Sexysova.........13..10..6..4..5....38
..Tiffanykatya.....13..12..9..4..0....38
11.Igralec33.......12..12..9..4..0....37
...Adrian1992......12..12..9..4..0....37
13.Ivanovic Fan....15...8..9..4..0....36
14.Edy.............12..12..6..0..5....35
15.Ma Re...........13...8..9..4..0....34
16.Tennisfan77.....12..12..9..0..0....33
17.Tales...........10..10..3..4..5....32
18.Derevko.........12..12..6..0..0....30
19.Marco-Nicole.....9..12..0..8..0....29
20.Broseghini.......0...8..6..8..5....27
21.Drake1980.......13...6..0..0..0....19
22.ArielBunawski....5...0..0..0..0.....5

NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline  
post #160 of 161 (permalink) Old Jul 19th, 2009, 11:02 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009

Congrats Kovalchuk for your first Tipping title here in Palermo. Also the 1st title that go to San Marino!!!

NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline  
post #161 of 161 (permalink) Old Jul 20th, 2009, 06:05 AM
Senior Member
 
Kovalchuk's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: MUGLAND
Posts: 2,303
                     
Re: TIPPING Single #66 - PALERMO 2009 - Congrats to Kovalchuk!!!

thanks

Flavia
Kovalchuk is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome