I know it's probably a bit early, but the official season is about to end in a month. Time to check where the players will play during the off-season Please give a reply if you have more information about other unlisted exhibitions.
October 12
WTT Smash Hits
Las Vegas, NV, USA
Team Elton def. Team Billie Jean 17-11
Doubles: Davenport/Navratilova (Elton) def Graf/Austin (Billie Jean) 5-2
Mixed Doubles: Graf/Agassi (Billie Jean) def Navratilova/Fish (Elton) 5-2
November 26
Energi Danmark Champions Battle
Herning, Denmark
Wozniacki def S.Williams 6-3 6-4
November 23 - December 6
Champions Tennis League
Nov 23: Punjab Marshalls def Mumbai Tennis Masters 21-19
Pennetta (Mumbai) def Svitolina (Punjab) 5-2
Svitolina/Baghdatis (Punjab) def Pennetta/Giraldo (Mumbai) 5-2
Nov 24: Raipur Rangers def Mumbai Tennis Masters 23-14
Cornet (Raipur) def Pennetta (Mumbai) 5-2
Cornet/Bautista Agut (Raipur) def Pennetta/Giraldo (Mumbai) 5-3
Nov 25: Hyderabad Aces def V Chennai Warriors 25-16
Hingis (Hyderabad) def Watson (Chennai) 5-3
Karlovic/Hingis (Hyderabad) def Verdasco/Watson (Chennai) 5-2
Nov 26: Nagpur Orangers def V Chennai Warriors 24-23
Jankovic (Nagpur) def Watson (Chennai) 5-4
Jankovic/Lopez (Nagpur) def Watson/Verdasco (Chennai) 5-3
Nov 27: Punjab Marshalls def Raipur Rangers 23-15
Svitolina (Punjab) def Cornet (Raipur) 5-1
Cornet/Bautista Agut (Raipur) def Svitolina/Baghdatis (Punjab) 5-4
Nov 28: Punjab Marshalls def Mumbai Tennis Masters 24-13
Svitolina (Punjab) def Pennetta (Mumbai) 5-2
Svitolina/Baghdatis (Punjab) def Pennetta/Giraldo (Mumbai) 5-0
Nov 29: Nagpur Orangers def Hyderabad Aces 22-20
Jankovic (Nagpur) def Hingis (Hyderabad) 5-3
Hingis/Karlovic (Hyderabad) def Jankovic/Lopez (Nagpur) 5-4
Nov 30: Hyderabad Aces def V Chennai Warriors 25-19
Hingis (Hyderabad) def Watson (Chennai) 5-2
Hingis/Karlovic (Hyderabad) def Watson/Verdasco (Chennai) 5-4
Dec 1: Raipur Rangers def Mumbai Masters 25-15
Cornet (Raipur) def Pennetta (Mumbai) 5-3
Cornet/Bautista Agut (Raipur) def Pennetta/Giraldo (Mumbai) 5-4
Dec 2: Punjab Marshalls def Raipur Rangers 20-18
Svitolina (Punjab) def Cornet (Raipur) 5-3
Cornet/Bautista Agut (Raipur) def Svitolina/Baghdatis (Punjab) 5-1
Dec 3: V Chennai Warriors def Nagpur Orangers 22-18
Jankovic (Nagpur) def Watson (Chennai) 5-4
Watson/Verdasco (Chennai) def Jankovic/Lopez (Nagpur) 5-4
Dec 4: Hyderabad Aces def Nagpur Orangers 23-21
Jankovic (Nagpur) def Hingis (Hyderabad) 5-4
Hingis/Karlovic (Hyderabad) vs Jankovic/Lopez (Nagpur) 5-3
Final - Dec 6: Punjab Marshalls vs Hyderabad Aces 22-21
Svitolina (Punjab) def Hingis (Hyderabad) 5-4
Hingis/Karlovic (Hyderabad) def Svitolina/Baghdatis (Punjab) 5-2
November 28 - December 3
Necker Cup
Necker Island, BVI
Chris Evert, Martina Navratilova, Tracy Austin, Marion Bartoli
December 1
Tennis Champions
Bratislava, SVK
Schmiedlova def Kvitova 7-5
Schmiedlova/Noah/Wilander def Kvitova/Bahr/Cash 6-4
December 2 - 20
International Premier Tennis League
Dec 2 (Kobe Day 1)
UAE Royals def Singapore Slammers 26-20
Ivanovic (UAE) def Bencic (Singapore) 6-3
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def Ka.Pliskova/Melo (Singapore) 6-3
Indian Aces def Japan Warriors 25-24
Sharapova/Herbert (Japan) def Mirza/Bopanna (India) 6-5(7-0)
Sharapova (Japan) def Stosur (India) 6-4
Dec 3 (Kobe Day 2)
Singapore Slammers def Philippines Mavericks 26-24
Ka.Pliskova (Singapore) def S.Williams (Philippines) 6-4
Bencic/Melo (Singapore) def Gajdosova/Roger-Vasselin (Philippines) 6-4
UAE Royals def Japan Warriors 30-15
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def Sharapova/Herbert (Japan) 6-0
Ivanovic (UAE) def Sharapova (Japan) 6-4
Dec 4 (Kobe Day 3)
Indian Aces def Singapore Slammers 27-22
Ka.Pliskova (Singapore) def Stosur (India) 6-4
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Bencic/Melo (Singapore) 6-3
Philippines Mavericks def Japan Warriors 28-24
S.Williams/Huey (Philippines) def Lucic-Baroni/Paes (Japan) 6-3
Nara (Japan) def S.Williams (Philippines) 6-4
Dec 6 (Manila Day 1)
Singapore Slammers def Japan Warriors 29-20
Bencic (Singapore) def Lucic-Baroni (Japan) 6-2
Bencic/Kyrgios (Singapore) def Lucic-Baroni/Herbert (Japan) 6-3
Philippine Mavericks def UAE Royals 29-18
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def S.Williams/Huey (Philippines) 6-5(7-6)
S.Williams (Philippines) def Ivanovic (UAE) 6-3
Dec 7 (Manila Day 2)
Indian Aces def UAE Royals 30-18
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) 6-4
Stosur (India) def Mladenovic (UAE) 6-3
Philippine Mavericks def Japan Warriors 25-21
S.Williams/Raonic (Philippines) def Lucic-Baroni/Herbert (Japan) 6-4
S.Williams (Philippines) def Nara/Lucic-Baroni (Japan) 6-3
Dec 8 (Manila Day 3)
UAE Royals def Singapore Slammers 26-23
Ivanovic (UAE) def Ka.Pliskova (Singapore) 6-5(7-5)
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def Bencic/Kyrgios (Singapore) 6-4
Philippine Mavericks def Indian Aces 25-24
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def S.Williams/Huey (Philippines) 6-3
S.Williams (Philippines) def Stosur (India) 6-3
Dec 10 (New Delhi Day 1)
Japan Warriors def UAE Royals 24-21
Ivanovic (UAE) def Lucic-Baroni (Japan) 6-2
Lucic-Baroni/Herbert (Japan) def Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) 6-2
Indian Aces def Philippine Mavericks 30-12
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Tomljanovic/Huey (Philippines) 6-2
A.Radwanska (India) def Gajdosova (Philippines) 6-1
Dec 11 (New Delhi Day 2)
Singapore Slammers def Philippine Mavericks 30-22
Ka.Pliskova/Brown (Singapore) def Gajdosova/Huey (Philippines) 6-5(7-2)
Bencic (Singapore) def Tomljanovic (Philippines) 6-3
Indian Aces def Japan Warriors 26-21
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Lucic-Baroni/Herbert (Japan) 6-4
A.Radwanska (India) def Nara (Japan) 6-2
Dec 12 (New Delhi Day 3)
Singapore Slammers def Japan Warriors 24-22
Ka.Pliskova/Herbert (Singapore) def Flipkens/Paes (Japan) 6-4
Bencic (Singapore) def Flipkens (Japan) 6-1
Indian Aces def UAE Royals 30-19
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) 6-4
A.Radwanska (India) def Mladenovic (UAE) 6-1
Dec 14 (Dubai Day 1)
Indian Aces def Japan Warriors 25-18
Flipkens/Herbert (Japan) def Mirza/Bopanna (India) 6-4
A.Radwanska (India) def Lucic-Baroni (Japan) 6-1
Philippine Mavericks def UAE Royals 26-24
Mladenovic (UAE) def Tomljanovic (Philippines) 6-2
Gajdosova/Roger-Vasselin (Philippines) def Mladenovic/Cilic (UAE) 6-5(7-4)
Dec 15 (Dubai Day 2)
Indian Aces def Philippine Mavericks 24-23
A.Radwanska (India) def Tomljanovic (Philippines) 6-4
Mirza/Dodig (India) def Gajdosova/Roger-Vasselin (Philippines) 6-4
Singapore Slammers def UAE Royals 27-24
Ka.Pliskova (Singapore) def Mladenovic (UAE) 6-5(7-3)
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def Bencic/Kyrgios (Singapore) 6-3
Dec 16 (Dubai Day 3)
Singapore Slammers def Indian Aces 27-16
A.Radwanska (India) def Bencic (Singapore) 6-3
Ka.Pliskova/Brown (Singapore) def Mirza/Bopanna (India) 6-5(7-5)
UAE Royals def Japan Warriors 26-22
Mladenovic (UAE) def Flipkens (Japan) 6-2
Flipkens/Herbert (Japan) def Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) 6-5(7-3)
Dec 18 (Singapore Day 1)
Japan Warriors def Philippine Mavericks 29-15
Nara (Japan) def Gajdosova (Philippines) 6-1
Lucic-Baroni/Paes (Japan) def Gajdosova/Roger-Vasselin 6-2
UAE Royals def Singapore Slammers 27-23
Mladenovic (UAE) def Ka.Pliskova (Singapore) 6-5(7-6)
Ka.Pliskova/Brown (Singapore) def Mladenovic/Federer (UAE) 6-3
Dec 19 (Singapore Day 2)
Philippine Mavericks def UAE Royals 24-23
Gajdosova (Philippines) def Mladenovic (UAE) 6-3
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def Gajdosova/Deverrman/Roger-Vasselin (Philippines) 6-1
Singapore Slammers def Indian Aces 27-21
Bencic (Singapore) def Kuznetsova (India) 6-2
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Ka.Pliskova/Brown (Singapore) 6-4
Dec 20 (Singapore Day 3)
Final: Singapore Slammers def Indian Aces 26-21
Bencic (Singapore) def Kuznetsova (India) 6-5(7-3)
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Ka.Pliskova/Brown (Singapore) 6-2
December 12 - 13
Maria Sharapova & Friends
Carson, CA, USA
Dec 12
Keys/Fish def Robson/Roddick 6-4
Sharapova def Keys 6-7(5) 6-1 11-9
Dec 13
Sharapova/Nishikori led Robson/Sock 4*-3 40-40 (canceled)
December 31 - January 1
World Tennis Thailand Championship
Hua Hin, THA
SF:
A.Radwanska def Kerber 6-3 6-4
Errani def V.Williams 4-6 6-2 6-4
3rd Place: Kerber def V.Williams 6-4 6-3
F: A.Radwanska def Errani 6-1 6-3
January 12 - 14
World Tennis Challenge
Adelaide, AUS
Arantxa Sanchez-Vicario, Iva Majoli, Marion Bartoli
March 8
World Tennis Day
New York, NY, USA
Serena Williams vs Caroline Wozniacki
October 12
WTT Smash Hits
Las Vegas, NV, USA
Team Elton def. Team Billie Jean 17-11
Doubles: Davenport/Navratilova (Elton) def Graf/Austin (Billie Jean) 5-2
Mixed Doubles: Graf/Agassi (Billie Jean) def Navratilova/Fish (Elton) 5-2
November 26
Energi Danmark Champions Battle
Herning, Denmark
Wozniacki def S.Williams 6-3 6-4
November 23 - December 6
Champions Tennis League
Nov 23: Punjab Marshalls def Mumbai Tennis Masters 21-19
Pennetta (Mumbai) def Svitolina (Punjab) 5-2
Svitolina/Baghdatis (Punjab) def Pennetta/Giraldo (Mumbai) 5-2
Nov 24: Raipur Rangers def Mumbai Tennis Masters 23-14
Cornet (Raipur) def Pennetta (Mumbai) 5-2
Cornet/Bautista Agut (Raipur) def Pennetta/Giraldo (Mumbai) 5-3
Nov 25: Hyderabad Aces def V Chennai Warriors 25-16
Hingis (Hyderabad) def Watson (Chennai) 5-3
Karlovic/Hingis (Hyderabad) def Verdasco/Watson (Chennai) 5-2
Nov 26: Nagpur Orangers def V Chennai Warriors 24-23
Jankovic (Nagpur) def Watson (Chennai) 5-4
Jankovic/Lopez (Nagpur) def Watson/Verdasco (Chennai) 5-3
Nov 27: Punjab Marshalls def Raipur Rangers 23-15
Svitolina (Punjab) def Cornet (Raipur) 5-1
Cornet/Bautista Agut (Raipur) def Svitolina/Baghdatis (Punjab) 5-4
Nov 28: Punjab Marshalls def Mumbai Tennis Masters 24-13
Svitolina (Punjab) def Pennetta (Mumbai) 5-2
Svitolina/Baghdatis (Punjab) def Pennetta/Giraldo (Mumbai) 5-0
Nov 29: Nagpur Orangers def Hyderabad Aces 22-20
Jankovic (Nagpur) def Hingis (Hyderabad) 5-3
Hingis/Karlovic (Hyderabad) def Jankovic/Lopez (Nagpur) 5-4
Nov 30: Hyderabad Aces def V Chennai Warriors 25-19
Hingis (Hyderabad) def Watson (Chennai) 5-2
Hingis/Karlovic (Hyderabad) def Watson/Verdasco (Chennai) 5-4
Dec 1: Raipur Rangers def Mumbai Masters 25-15
Cornet (Raipur) def Pennetta (Mumbai) 5-3
Cornet/Bautista Agut (Raipur) def Pennetta/Giraldo (Mumbai) 5-4
Dec 2: Punjab Marshalls def Raipur Rangers 20-18
Svitolina (Punjab) def Cornet (Raipur) 5-3
Cornet/Bautista Agut (Raipur) def Svitolina/Baghdatis (Punjab) 5-1
Dec 3: V Chennai Warriors def Nagpur Orangers 22-18
Jankovic (Nagpur) def Watson (Chennai) 5-4
Watson/Verdasco (Chennai) def Jankovic/Lopez (Nagpur) 5-4
Dec 4: Hyderabad Aces def Nagpur Orangers 23-21
Jankovic (Nagpur) def Hingis (Hyderabad) 5-4
Hingis/Karlovic (Hyderabad) vs Jankovic/Lopez (Nagpur) 5-3
Final - Dec 6: Punjab Marshalls vs Hyderabad Aces 22-21
Svitolina (Punjab) def Hingis (Hyderabad) 5-4
Hingis/Karlovic (Hyderabad) def Svitolina/Baghdatis (Punjab) 5-2
November 28 - December 3
Necker Cup
Necker Island, BVI
Chris Evert, Martina Navratilova, Tracy Austin, Marion Bartoli
December 1
Tennis Champions
Bratislava, SVK
Schmiedlova def Kvitova 7-5
Schmiedlova/Noah/Wilander def Kvitova/Bahr/Cash 6-4
December 2 - 20
International Premier Tennis League
Dec 2 (Kobe Day 1)
UAE Royals def Singapore Slammers 26-20
Ivanovic (UAE) def Bencic (Singapore) 6-3
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def Ka.Pliskova/Melo (Singapore) 6-3
Indian Aces def Japan Warriors 25-24
Sharapova/Herbert (Japan) def Mirza/Bopanna (India) 6-5(7-0)
Sharapova (Japan) def Stosur (India) 6-4
Dec 3 (Kobe Day 2)
Singapore Slammers def Philippines Mavericks 26-24
Ka.Pliskova (Singapore) def S.Williams (Philippines) 6-4
Bencic/Melo (Singapore) def Gajdosova/Roger-Vasselin (Philippines) 6-4
UAE Royals def Japan Warriors 30-15
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def Sharapova/Herbert (Japan) 6-0
Ivanovic (UAE) def Sharapova (Japan) 6-4
Dec 4 (Kobe Day 3)
Indian Aces def Singapore Slammers 27-22
Ka.Pliskova (Singapore) def Stosur (India) 6-4
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Bencic/Melo (Singapore) 6-3
Philippines Mavericks def Japan Warriors 28-24
S.Williams/Huey (Philippines) def Lucic-Baroni/Paes (Japan) 6-3
Nara (Japan) def S.Williams (Philippines) 6-4
Dec 6 (Manila Day 1)
Singapore Slammers def Japan Warriors 29-20
Bencic (Singapore) def Lucic-Baroni (Japan) 6-2
Bencic/Kyrgios (Singapore) def Lucic-Baroni/Herbert (Japan) 6-3
Philippine Mavericks def UAE Royals 29-18
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def S.Williams/Huey (Philippines) 6-5(7-6)
S.Williams (Philippines) def Ivanovic (UAE) 6-3
Dec 7 (Manila Day 2)
Indian Aces def UAE Royals 30-18
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) 6-4
Stosur (India) def Mladenovic (UAE) 6-3
Philippine Mavericks def Japan Warriors 25-21
S.Williams/Raonic (Philippines) def Lucic-Baroni/Herbert (Japan) 6-4
S.Williams (Philippines) def Nara/Lucic-Baroni (Japan) 6-3
Dec 8 (Manila Day 3)
UAE Royals def Singapore Slammers 26-23
Ivanovic (UAE) def Ka.Pliskova (Singapore) 6-5(7-5)
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def Bencic/Kyrgios (Singapore) 6-4
Philippine Mavericks def Indian Aces 25-24
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def S.Williams/Huey (Philippines) 6-3
S.Williams (Philippines) def Stosur (India) 6-3
Dec 10 (New Delhi Day 1)
Japan Warriors def UAE Royals 24-21
Ivanovic (UAE) def Lucic-Baroni (Japan) 6-2
Lucic-Baroni/Herbert (Japan) def Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) 6-2
Indian Aces def Philippine Mavericks 30-12
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Tomljanovic/Huey (Philippines) 6-2
A.Radwanska (India) def Gajdosova (Philippines) 6-1
Dec 11 (New Delhi Day 2)
Singapore Slammers def Philippine Mavericks 30-22
Ka.Pliskova/Brown (Singapore) def Gajdosova/Huey (Philippines) 6-5(7-2)
Bencic (Singapore) def Tomljanovic (Philippines) 6-3
Indian Aces def Japan Warriors 26-21
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Lucic-Baroni/Herbert (Japan) 6-4
A.Radwanska (India) def Nara (Japan) 6-2
Dec 12 (New Delhi Day 3)
Singapore Slammers def Japan Warriors 24-22
Ka.Pliskova/Herbert (Singapore) def Flipkens/Paes (Japan) 6-4
Bencic (Singapore) def Flipkens (Japan) 6-1
Indian Aces def UAE Royals 30-19
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) 6-4
A.Radwanska (India) def Mladenovic (UAE) 6-1
Dec 14 (Dubai Day 1)
Indian Aces def Japan Warriors 25-18
Flipkens/Herbert (Japan) def Mirza/Bopanna (India) 6-4
A.Radwanska (India) def Lucic-Baroni (Japan) 6-1
Philippine Mavericks def UAE Royals 26-24
Mladenovic (UAE) def Tomljanovic (Philippines) 6-2
Gajdosova/Roger-Vasselin (Philippines) def Mladenovic/Cilic (UAE) 6-5(7-4)
Dec 15 (Dubai Day 2)
Indian Aces def Philippine Mavericks 24-23
A.Radwanska (India) def Tomljanovic (Philippines) 6-4
Mirza/Dodig (India) def Gajdosova/Roger-Vasselin (Philippines) 6-4
Singapore Slammers def UAE Royals 27-24
Ka.Pliskova (Singapore) def Mladenovic (UAE) 6-5(7-3)
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def Bencic/Kyrgios (Singapore) 6-3
Dec 16 (Dubai Day 3)
Singapore Slammers def Indian Aces 27-16
A.Radwanska (India) def Bencic (Singapore) 6-3
Ka.Pliskova/Brown (Singapore) def Mirza/Bopanna (India) 6-5(7-5)
UAE Royals def Japan Warriors 26-22
Mladenovic (UAE) def Flipkens (Japan) 6-2
Flipkens/Herbert (Japan) def Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) 6-5(7-3)
Dec 18 (Singapore Day 1)
Japan Warriors def Philippine Mavericks 29-15
Nara (Japan) def Gajdosova (Philippines) 6-1
Lucic-Baroni/Paes (Japan) def Gajdosova/Roger-Vasselin 6-2
UAE Royals def Singapore Slammers 27-23
Mladenovic (UAE) def Ka.Pliskova (Singapore) 6-5(7-6)
Ka.Pliskova/Brown (Singapore) def Mladenovic/Federer (UAE) 6-3
Dec 19 (Singapore Day 2)
Philippine Mavericks def UAE Royals 24-23
Gajdosova (Philippines) def Mladenovic (UAE) 6-3
Mladenovic/Nestor (UAE) def Gajdosova/Deverrman/Roger-Vasselin (Philippines) 6-1
Singapore Slammers def Indian Aces 27-21
Bencic (Singapore) def Kuznetsova (India) 6-2
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Ka.Pliskova/Brown (Singapore) 6-4
Dec 20 (Singapore Day 3)
Final: Singapore Slammers def Indian Aces 26-21
Bencic (Singapore) def Kuznetsova (India) 6-5(7-3)
Mirza/Bopanna (India) def Ka.Pliskova/Brown (Singapore) 6-2
December 12 - 13
Maria Sharapova & Friends
Carson, CA, USA
Dec 12
Keys/Fish def Robson/Roddick 6-4
Sharapova def Keys 6-7(5) 6-1 11-9
Dec 13
Sharapova/Nishikori led Robson/Sock 4*-3 40-40 (canceled)
December 31 - January 1
World Tennis Thailand Championship
Hua Hin, THA
SF:
A.Radwanska def Kerber 6-3 6-4
Errani def V.Williams 4-6 6-2 6-4
3rd Place: Kerber def V.Williams 6-4 6-3
F: A.Radwanska def Errani 6-1 6-3
January 12 - 14
World Tennis Challenge
Adelaide, AUS
Arantxa Sanchez-Vicario, Iva Majoli, Marion Bartoli
March 8
World Tennis Day
New York, NY, USA
Serena Williams vs Caroline Wozniacki