Team Nominations
Amstelpark - Amsterdam
Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP-49)
Stephanie Vogt (LIE-198)
Sandra Zaniewska (POL-252)
Anastasia Yakimova (BLR-314)
Katarzyna Piter (POL-322)
Iryna Bremond (FRA-412)
Lina Stanciute (LTU-491)
Danielle Harmsen (544)
Quirine Lemoine (589)
Nathalia Ryzhonkova (RUS-658)
--
Thomas Schoorel
Boy Westerhof
Antal van der Duim
Dennis van Scheppingen
Alexander Blom
David Pel
Jean-Julien Rojer
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Massimo Ocera (ITA)
van Horne - Weert
Michaela Honcová (SVK-277)
Marrit Boonstra
Stanislava Hrozenska (SVK)
Zuzana Kucová (SVK)
Agnes Szatmari (ROU)
Nancy Feber (BEL)
--
Miliaan Niesten
Stefan Wauters (BEL)
Dick Norman (BEL)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
Filip Prpic (SWE)
Metselaars - Scheveningen
Estrella Cabeza Candela (ESP-96)
Maria Elena Camerin (ITA-146)
Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL-380)
Olga Kalyuzhnaya
Steffie Weterings
Katarina Kachlikova (SVK)
Lenka Tvarosková (SVK)
Roos van der Zwaan
Tessa Brevé
Erika Vogelsang
--
Robin Haase
Nick van der Meer
Mark de Jong
Stephan Fransen
Paul Moggré
Cedric Willems
Tonny Koernap
Vincent Schütte
Jeroen Camfferman
Roy de Valk
ALTA - Amersfoort
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL-21)
Richel Hogenkamp (246)
Kristina Kucová (SVK-267)
Estelle Guisard (FRA-340)
Michaella Krajicek (750)
Demi Schuurs
Mirte de Bakker
Demi Dijkman
--
Jasper Smit
Holger Fischer (GER)
David de Goede
Dennis Kockx
Dille Rikkert
Rolf Alblas
Tom Nijssen
Leimonias - The Hague
Vesna Dolonc (SRB-98)
Ekaterina Bychkova (RUS-157)
Corinna Dentoni (ITA-195)
Eva Fernandez Brugues (ESP-319)
Oksana Kalashnikova (GEO-321)
Katalin Marosi (HUN-474)
Eva Wacanno (854)
Marcella Koek
Marilien de Vries
Ilona van de Wetering
--
Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)
Alberto Brizzi (ITA)
Attila Balazs (HUN)
Bas van der Valk
Marco Crugnola (ITA)
Niels van Hal
Michel van der Goes
Tom Smit
Mark-Paul Burgersdijk
Dekkertennis - Warmond
Cindy Burger (545)
Chayenne Ewijk (806)
Jade Schoelink (954)
Monique Zuur (954)
Linda Sentis
Elke Tiel
Anouk Sterk
Emma Hayman (NZL)
Renate de Regt
Jolanda Mens
--
Matthew Pierot
Serinho Wijdenbosch
Melle van Gemerden
Bart van Delft
Bobbie de Goeijen
Krzysztof Muzalewski (POL)
Arnout van Weelde
Lennard van Weelde
Lobbelaer - Zevenbergen
Kiki Bertens (57)
Bibiane Schoofs (269)
Angelique van der Meet (278)
Nicola Geuer (GER-426)
Bernice van de Velde (766)
Kelly Versteeg
Inge Hendrikx
Melanie Vlak
Milou Smolders
--
Jesse Huta Galung
André van der Bijl
Matwé Middelkoop
Arko Zoutendijk
Jeroen Bénard
Max de Vroome
Eric Kuijlen
Tim van Rijthoven
Zandvoort
Lesley Kerkhove (356)
Olga Savchuk (UKR-181)
Ksenia Palkina (KGZ-351)
Marina Malnikova (RUS-382)
--
Igor Sijsling
Scott Griekspoor
Kevin Griekspoor
Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Michel Koning
Amstelpark - Amsterdam
Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP-49)
Stephanie Vogt (LIE-198)
Sandra Zaniewska (POL-252)
Anastasia Yakimova (BLR-314)
Katarzyna Piter (POL-322)
Iryna Bremond (FRA-412)
Lina Stanciute (LTU-491)
Danielle Harmsen (544)
Quirine Lemoine (589)
Nathalia Ryzhonkova (RUS-658)
--
Thomas Schoorel
Boy Westerhof
Antal van der Duim
Dennis van Scheppingen
Alexander Blom
David Pel
Jean-Julien Rojer
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Massimo Ocera (ITA)
van Horne - Weert
Michaela Honcová (SVK-277)
Marrit Boonstra
Stanislava Hrozenska (SVK)
Zuzana Kucová (SVK)
Agnes Szatmari (ROU)
Nancy Feber (BEL)
--
Miliaan Niesten
Stefan Wauters (BEL)
Dick Norman (BEL)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
Filip Prpic (SWE)
Metselaars - Scheveningen
Estrella Cabeza Candela (ESP-96)
Maria Elena Camerin (ITA-146)
Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL-380)
Olga Kalyuzhnaya
Steffie Weterings
Katarina Kachlikova (SVK)
Lenka Tvarosková (SVK)
Roos van der Zwaan
Tessa Brevé
Erika Vogelsang
--
Robin Haase
Nick van der Meer
Mark de Jong
Stephan Fransen
Paul Moggré
Cedric Willems
Tonny Koernap
Vincent Schütte
Jeroen Camfferman
Roy de Valk
ALTA - Amersfoort
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL-21)
Richel Hogenkamp (246)
Kristina Kucová (SVK-267)
Estelle Guisard (FRA-340)
Michaella Krajicek (750)
Demi Schuurs
Mirte de Bakker
Demi Dijkman
--
Jasper Smit
Holger Fischer (GER)
David de Goede
Dennis Kockx
Dille Rikkert
Rolf Alblas
Tom Nijssen
Leimonias - The Hague
Vesna Dolonc (SRB-98)
Ekaterina Bychkova (RUS-157)
Corinna Dentoni (ITA-195)
Eva Fernandez Brugues (ESP-319)
Oksana Kalashnikova (GEO-321)
Katalin Marosi (HUN-474)
Eva Wacanno (854)
Marcella Koek
Marilien de Vries
Ilona van de Wetering
--
Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)
Alberto Brizzi (ITA)
Attila Balazs (HUN)
Bas van der Valk
Marco Crugnola (ITA)
Niels van Hal
Michel van der Goes
Tom Smit
Mark-Paul Burgersdijk
Dekkertennis - Warmond
Cindy Burger (545)
Chayenne Ewijk (806)
Jade Schoelink (954)
Monique Zuur (954)
Linda Sentis
Elke Tiel
Anouk Sterk
Emma Hayman (NZL)
Renate de Regt
Jolanda Mens
--
Matthew Pierot
Serinho Wijdenbosch
Melle van Gemerden
Bart van Delft
Bobbie de Goeijen
Krzysztof Muzalewski (POL)
Arnout van Weelde
Lennard van Weelde
Lobbelaer - Zevenbergen
Kiki Bertens (57)
Bibiane Schoofs (269)
Angelique van der Meet (278)
Nicola Geuer (GER-426)
Bernice van de Velde (766)
Kelly Versteeg
Inge Hendrikx
Melanie Vlak
Milou Smolders
--
Jesse Huta Galung
André van der Bijl
Matwé Middelkoop
Arko Zoutendijk
Jeroen Bénard
Max de Vroome
Eric Kuijlen
Tim van Rijthoven
Zandvoort
Lesley Kerkhove (356)
Olga Savchuk (UKR-181)
Ksenia Palkina (KGZ-351)
Marina Malnikova (RUS-382)
--
Igor Sijsling
Scott Griekspoor
Kevin Griekspoor
Kristof Vliegen (BEL)
Michel Koning