Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!! - TennisForum.com

 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 7 (permalink) Old Jan 12th, 2009, 04:47 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,199
                     
Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

BRISBANE:

1.Savitri............9..7..6..4..5....31
2.TatiNovic..........7..5..4..8..5....29
3.Marco-Alize........9..6..6..4..5....29
..Bhebhe............10..6..4..4..5....29
5.Ma Re..............7..6..6..4..5....28
6.Vicmatibla.........8..5..6..4..5....28
7.Daszmarelli........9..6..4..4..5....28
8.TennisFan_77.......7..6..6..8..0....27
9.NoMercy!!!.........7..6..4..4..5....26
10.Vz.Chy............4..2..6..8..5....25
11.Tales.............6..5..6..8..0....25
12.Drake1980........10..4..2..8..0....24
13.Ronim1............9..6..4..4..0....23
...Sexysova..........7..6..6..4..0....23
...Heart.............5..3..6..4..5....23
16.DarkChildSwiss....8..6..4..4..0....22
...Marie C...........7..7..4..4..0....22
...Broseghini........4..6..4..8..0....22
19.*Jean*............7..5..0..4..5....21
20.Ivanovic_Fan......8..5..4..0..0....17
21.Vamos Israel......6..0..0..0..0.....6
...Lucian_Iasi.......4..2..0..0..0.....6
23.Edy_ZG............3..0..0..0..0.....3





SYDNEY:

1.*Jean*..............13..7..6..8..5....39
2.Drake1980...........12..8..6..8..5....39
3.Fencer..............12..8..6..8..5....39
4.Daszmarelli.........12..7..6..8..5....38
5.Tatinovic...........10..8..7..8..5....38
6.Vz_Chy..............10..8..6..8..5....37
7.MarieC..............11..7..6..8..5....37
8.Marco-Alize.........12..8..7..4..5....36
9.Eduardo Oliveira.....9..8..6..8..5....36
10.Savitri............13..7..7..4..5....36
11.DarkChildSwiss.....12..8..6..4..5....35
12.Bhebhe.............13..8..5..4..5....35
13.Edy ZG.............13..7..6..4..5....35
14.Heart..............13..7..6..8..0....34
17.Ma Re..............12..8..4..4..5....33
18.Ronim1.............10..6..4..8..5....33
19.Tales..............12..7..4..4..5....32
20.NoMercy!!..........10..7..4..4..5....30
21.TennisFan77........12..8..6..4..0....30
22.Vicmatibla.........12..7..6..4..0....29
23.Vamos Israel........9..6..4..8..0....27
24.Broseghini..........8..7..2..4..5....26
25.IvanovicFan.........8..7..6..4..0....25
26.Sexysova............9..7..6..0..0....22





AUSTRALIAN OPEN:

1.Sexysova...........46..28..13..7..6..8..5....113
2.Fencer.............43..28..13..6..8..8..5....111
3.No Mercy...........44..28..13..6..8..4..5....108
4.TennisFan77........44..28..13..6..8..4..5....108
5.Marco-Alize........46..28..13..6..8..0..5....106
6.Savitri............45..26..12..6..8..4..5....106
7.Vicmatibla.........42..31..13..6..8..0..5....105
8.MarieC.............44..27..12..6..6..4..5....104
9.Tales..............39..27..13..6..6..4..5....104
10.DarkChildSwiss....40..27..13..6..8..4..5....103
11.Edy_ZG............46..23..13..5..6..0..5.....98
...Broseghini........38..26..14..5..6..4..5.....98
...Drake1980.........40..26..9...6..8..4..5.....98
14.Vamos_Israel......39..29..11..4..6..8..0.....97
...Wrongagain........41..26..12..7..2..4..5.....97
16.Ronim1............39..29..13..6..8..0..0.....95
...Ma Re.............43..28..12..4..8..0..0.....95
18.*Elena.D*.........42..28..12..6..2..0..0.....90
...Chrono............45..23..11..5..6..0..0.....90
20.Daszmarelli.......42..24..13..4..6..0..0.....89
21.Tatinovic.........42..26..14..6..0..0..0.....88
22.Heart.............44..24..11..5..2..0..0.....86
...Ivanovic_Fan......42..26..12..2..4..0..0.....86
...Sharapowerr.......43..23..11..5..0..4..0.....86
25.Edoardo Oliveira..21..28..13..5..4..0..5.....76
26.Vz_Chy............45..15..13..0..0..0..0.....73
27.Diego36arg........46..13..11..0..0..0..0.....69
28.Audio.............40..24..4...0..0..0..0.....68
...Bhebhe............44..24..0...0..0..0..0.....68
...*Jean*............45..14..0...0..4..0..5.....68
30.Champion88........41..26..0...0..0..0..0.....67
32.Adrian1992........18..26..6...5..0..0..0.....55
33.Lucian_Iasi.......45...0..0...0..0..0..0.....45
34.James Bond........41...0..0...0..0..0..0.....41

NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole; Feb 10th, 2009 at 01:42 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 7 (permalink) Old Feb 24th, 2009, 11:20 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,199
                     
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

PARIS GAZ DE FRANCE

1.Sexysova.............14..4..8..4..5......35
2.Fencer...............14..5..8..0..5......32
3.Daszmarelli..........12..6..8..0..5......31
4.Vamos_Israel.........15..4..8..4..0......31
5.Savitri..............11..5..8..0..5......29
6.Ma Re................11..4..8..0..5......28
7.Edy_ZG...............15..5..8..0..0......28
8.Tatinovic............15..5..8..0..0......28
..Ronim1...............15..5..8..0..0......28
10.Broseghini..........15..4..8..0..0......27
...Eduardo_Oliveira....13..4..6..4..0......27
...Tales...............12..5..6..4..0......27
13.Drake1980...........15..5..6..0..0......26
...Marco-Alize.........15..5..6..0..0......26
...Bhebhe..............10..6..6..4..0......26
16.Vicmatibla..........14..5..6..0..0......25
...Kovalchuk...........13..4..8..0..0......25
18.MarieC..............11..4..6..0..0......21
...Heart................6..5..6..4..0......21
20.No Mercy!!...........9..3..6..0..0......18
21.Wrongagain..........12..0..0..0..0......12
...IvanovicFan.........10..0..2..0..0......12
23.*Jean*..............11..0..0..0..0......11
24.Tennisfan77..........1..0..0..0..0.......1





DUBAI

1.Marco-Alize............18..11..6..6..8..5.....54
2.Tatinovic..............17..11..6..6..8..5.....53
3.Edy_ZG.................19..12..5..2..8..5.....51
4.Sexysova...............17..11..6..4..8..5.....51
5.Bhebhe.................18...9..7..4..8..5.....51
6.MarieC.................20..10..5..6..4..5.....50
7.*Jean*.................16..11..5..4..8..5.....49
8.Ronim1.................17...9..6..6..4..5.....47
9.Fencer.................16..10..6..2..8..5.....47
10.Tennisfan77...........16..11..6..4..4..5.....46
11.Eduardo_Oliveira......16..11..6..4..8..0.....45
12.Vamos Israel..........17...8..6..4..4..5.....44
...Kovalchuk.............14..11..4..6..4..5.....44
14.Tales.................17..11..6..4..0..5.....43
...Daszmarelli...........16..10..6..2..4..5.....43
...NoMercy!!!............15..11..6..2..4..5.....43
17.Ma Re..................8..12..5..4..8..5.....38
18.Broseghini............16..11..2..4..4..0.....37
...Drake1980.............15..12..5..0..0..5.....37
20.Savitri...............16..10..0..0..0..5.....31
...Heart.................10..10..6..0..0..5.....31
22.Arian1992..............0...0..0..0..8..0......8
23.Ivanovic_Fan...........7...0..0..0..0..0......7




ACAPULCO

1.Broseghini........10..5..8..8..5.....36
2.Tales.............11..4..8..8..5.....36
3.Sexysova..........11..3..8..8..5.....35
4.MarieC............11..3..6..8..5.....33
5.Tennisfan77.......11..3..6..8..5.....33
6.Tatinovic.........10..3..6..8..5.....32
...No Mercy!!!.......9..4..6..8..5.....32
8.Edy_ZG............12..4..8..8..0.....32
2.Bhebhe............12..3..8..8..0.....31
..Daszmarelli.......12..3..8..8..0.....31
7.*Jean*............11..3..6..8..0.....28
10.Ma Re............11..4..8..4..0.....27
13.Marco-Alize......11..3..6..4..0.....24
14.Fencer...........10..3..6..4..0.....23
...Ronim1............4..3..8..8..0.....23
16.Adrian1992.......10..3..8..0..0.....21
17.Drake1980........11..3..6..0..0.....20
18.Heart.............3..0..0..0..0......3




MONTERREY

1.Sexysova.............14..6..8..8..5.....41
2.Tennisfan77..........12..5..8..8..5.....38
3.Ronim1...............12..5..8..8..5.....38
4.Marco-Alize..........14..5..8..4..5.....36
5.Tales................13..5..8..4..5.....35
6.Tatinovic............12..5..8..4..5.....34
7.Broseghini............8..5..8..8..5.....34
8.No Mercy!!!..........13..6..8..4..0.....31
9.Vamos_Israel.........12..6..6..4..0.....28
10.Ma_Re...............12..4..2..4..5.....27
...Kovalchuk...........11..6..6..4..0.....27
...Eduardo_Oliveira....11..4..8..4..0.....27
..*Jean*...............10..5..8..4..0.....27
14.Edy_ZG..............10..4..8..4..0.....26
15.Ivanovic_Fan.........9..4..8..0..0.....21
16.Inktrailer...........0..0..8..8..5.....21
17.Mattluck............10..4..0..4..0.....18
18.Drake1980...........11..5..0..0..0.....16
19.Mehor................0..4..6..4..0.....14

NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole; Apr 9th, 2009 at 10:25 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline  
post #3 of 7 (permalink) Old Apr 9th, 2009, 10:27 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,199
                     
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

INDIAN WELLS

1.Drake1980...........23..19..14..7..2..8..5..78
2.Tatinovic...........20..16..12..8..4..8..5..73
3.Ivanovic Fan........23..18..12..8..4..8..0..73
4.No Mercy............20..18..12..6..6..4..5..71
5.Ronim1..............19..17..11..7..6..4..5..69
6.*Jean*..............19..17..14..7..2..8..0..67
7.Marco-Nicole........22..18..11..7..4..4..0..66
..Broseghini..........21..18..9...6..4..8..0..66
9.Vamos Israel........21..15..12..7..6..4..0..65
...Sexysova...........21..15..11..6..4..8..0..65
11.Tales..............22..14..11..7..2..8..0..64
12.MarieC.............20..15..11..7..6..4..0..63
13.Kovalchuk..........17..18..12..4..6..0..5..62
14.Edy_ZG.............17..18..13..6..4..4..0..62
15.Tennisfan77........17..14..13..7..2..8..0..61
16.Ma Re..............17..13..11..7..4..8..0..60
17.Inktrailer.........21..12..11..7..2..4..0..57
18.Eduardo Oliveira...23..15..6...0..6..0..5..54
19.SVK................17..16..11..3..2..4..0..53
20.Sdtoot.............19..12..5...5..2..4..0..47
...Heart...............9..15..10..7..2..4..0..47
22.Adrian1992.........19...0..6...8..2..0..5..40
23.Mattluck...........16..15..6...0..0..0..0..37
24.Bartolifan27.......20..11..4...0..0..0..0..35
...Derevko............22...8..5...0..0..0..0..35
26.KarenWalker2.......11...0..0...0..0..0..0..11
27.Lucian_Iasi.........8...0..0...0..0..0..0...8




MIAMI

1.Openwong...........19..23..12..6..4..8..5...77
2.Tatinovic..........19..25..11..7..6..8..0...76
3.Tennisfan77........20..25...9..7..6..8..0...75
..Marco-Nicole.......21..26..10..6..8..4..0...75
5.Ronim1.............21..24...8..7..6..8..0...74
6.Ma Re..............20..26..12..5..6..4..0...73
7.MarieC.............16..26..10..6..6..8..0...72
8.Sexysova...........21..24..11..7..8..0..0...71
9.Kovalchuk..........19..24..12..5..6..4..0...70
10.*Jean*............21..23..10..5..6..4..0...69
...Broseghini........22..25...6..4..8..4..0...69
...Nevetssllim.......20..23...8..6..8..4..0...69
...Edy_ZG............19..23..11..2..6..8..0...69
14.Inktrailer........17..23..11..5..4..8..0...68
...Ivanovic Fan......15..25...9..5..6..8..0...68
16.Derevko...........23..23...9..8..4..0..0...67
...Tales.............18..23..11..5..2..8..0...67
18.Eduardo Oliveira..23..24..10..7..2..0..0...66
...Adrian1992........16..24...6..6..6..8..0...66
...Drake1980.........18..26...6..4..4..8..0...66
21.Vamos Israel......20..23..10..0..6..0..5...64
22.SVK...............21..22..10..6..4..0..0...63
23.No_Mercy!!........17..25...5..6..6..0..0...59
24.Fencer............20..24..10..0..0..0..0...54
25.Heart..............9...0...0..0..0..4..0...13

NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline  
post #4 of 7 (permalink) Old Apr 25th, 2009, 01:13 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,199
                     
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

CHARLESTON

1.Adrian1992.........14...9..4..8..8..5....48
2.Tiffanykatya.......14..10..6..8..4..5....47
3.Igralec33..........18..12..4..8..4..0....46
4.Edy_ZG.............16..12..5..6..4..0....43
..Derevko............14..13..6..6..4..0....43
6.Eduardo Oliveira...16..13..5..8..0..0....42
..Svk................15..13..4..6..4..0....42
8.Marco-Nicole.......17..13..5..6..0..0....41
..Inktrailer.........11..13..5..8..4..0....41
..No Mercy!!.........15...0..5..8..8..0....41
11.OpenWong..........17..14..5..4..0..0....40
..Sexysova...........17..12..5..6..0..0....40
..Ma Re..............16..13..5..6..0..0....40
..Vamos Israel........7..12..4..4..8..5....40
15.*Jean*............17..11..5..6..0..0....39
...Broseghini........13..13..5..8..0..0....39
17.Tales.............16..11..5..6..0..0....38
...Tennisfan77.......14..11..5..8..0..0....38
19.Ronim1............19..12..6..0..0..0....37
...Kovalchuk.........16..13..2..6..0..0....37
21.Nevetssllim.......16..13..0..0..0..0....29
22.Ivanovic Fan......19...5..0..0..0..0....24
23.Heart.............17...5..0..0..0..0....22
24.Adal...............0...8..0..0..0..0.....8




MARBELLA

1.Sexysova...........13..5..6..8..5...37
2.Tennisfan77........13..5..6..8..5...37
3.Adrian1992.........11..5..6..8..5...35
..Tales..............10..4..8..8..5...35
5.Tatinovic..........10..5..6..8..5...34
...Ma Re.............10..5..6..8..5...34
7.*Jean*.............13..5..6..4..5...33
..Marco-Nicole.......13..5..6..4..5...33
9.Edy_ZG.............12..4..6..4..5...31
10.Ronim1............12..5..4..4..5...30
...Nevetssllim.......10..5..6..4..5...30
12.Inktrailer........13..5..2..4..5...29
...Kovalchuk..........8..4..4..8..5...29
14.Openwong...........9..5..6..8..0...28
15.SVK................8..5..6..4..0...23
16.Broseghini........13..5..4..0..0...22
17.Drake190...........9..1..0..4..5...19
18.No Mercy!!.........5..0..8..4..0...17
19.Ivanovic Fan.......8..0..0..0..0....8
20.Heart..............7..0..0..0..0....7
21.Eduardo-Oliveira...5..0..0..0..0....5




BARCELONA

1.Adrian1992.......11..4..6..4..5....30
2.Marco-Nicole.....11..4..8..0..5....28
3.Inktrailer.......11..5..8..4..0....28
..Broseghini.......11..5..8..4..0....28
5.Igralec33.........8..2..6..4..5....25
..Tiffanykatya.....11..6..4..4..0....25
7.Sexysova..........8..5..8..0..0....21
..Tales............10..5..2..4..0....21
9.Ronim1............9..5..6..0..0....20
10.Tennisfan77......6..2..6..0..5....19
...No Mercy!!......11..2..6..0..0....19
12.Ma Re...........10..4..4..0..0....18
13.*Jean*..........10..0..6..0..0....16
14.Drake1980.......11..2..2..0..0....15
15.Nevetssllim.....10..3..0..0..0....13
16.IvanovicFan......9..0..0..0..0.....9
17.Derevko..........4..0..0..0..0.....4




FES

1.Marco-Nicole.......12..5..8..8..5....38
2.No Mercy...........13..4..8..8..5....38
3.Ma Re..............11..5..8..8..5....37
4.*Jean*.............13..5..4..8..5....35
5.Tatinovic..........12..5..8..4..5....34
6.Tiffanykatya.......13..5..6..4..5....33
7.Broseghini.........12..5..6..8..5....32
8.Sexysova...........12..5..6..8..0....31
9.Adrian1992.........12..4..6..8..0....30
10.Inktrailer........12..4..8..4..0....28
11.Tales.............10..4..8..0..5....27
12.Derevko...........10..5..6..0..5....26
13.Igralec33.........10..6..6..4..0....26
14.Ronim1.............0..5..8..4..5....22
15.Heart.............12..0..0..0..0....12
16.Ivanovic Fan.......1..0..0..0..0.....1





HISPAMAROC CUP (Marbella+Barcelona+Fes)

1.Marco-Nicole.......99
2.Adrian1992.........95
3.Sexysova...........89
..Ma Re..............89
5.Inktrailer.........85
6.*Jean*.............84
7.Tales..............83
8.Broseghini.........82
9.No Mercy!!.........74
10.Ronim1............72
11.Tatinovic.........68
12.Tiffanykatya......58
13.Tennisfan77.......56
14.Igralec33.........51
15.Nevetssllim.......43
16.Drake190..........34
17.Edy_ZG............31
18.Derevko...........30
19.Kovalchuk.........29
20.Openwong..........28
21.SVK...............23
22.Heart.............19
23.Ivanovic Fan......18
24.Eduardo-Oliveira...5




STUTTGART

1.Derevko.............8..13..6..8..5....40
2.Inktrailer.........10..13..4..8..0....35
3.Ma Re...............9..10..6..4..5....34
4.Edy_ZG..............9..11..6..8..0....34
5.Tales...............9..11..4..4..5....33
..Ronim1..............9..11..4..4..5....33
7.Sexysova............8..11..6..8..0....33
8.Tatinovic...........8..10..6..8..0....32
9.*Jean*..............9..11..6..4..0....30
..Tennisfan77.........9..11..6..4..0....30
...Svk................7...9..6..8..0....30
12.Marco-Nicole.......9..10..6..4..0....29
..Broseghini..........9..10..6..4..0....29
14.Igralec33..........8..11..4..0..5....28
...Vamos Israel.......7..10..6..0..5....28
16.Drake1980..........9..12..6..0..0....27
17.Kovalchuk..........8...8..6..4..0....26
18.Adrian1992.........7..10..4..4..0....25
19.Tiffanykatya.......7...8..4..4..0....23
20.No Mercy!!.........8..10..0..4..0....22
21.Ivanovic Fan......10...5..6..0..0....21
22.Heart..............7...0..0..0..0.....7
23.Openwong...........1...4..0..0..0.....5




MADRID

1.Sexysova............16..10..6..6..8..5....51
2.Tennisfan77.........17..10..5..6..8..5....51
3.Kovalchuk...........17...9..5..6..8..5....50
..SVK.................19...6..6..6..8..5....50
5.Tiffanykatya........17...9..8..6..8..5....49
6.Edy_ZG..............16...8..5..6..8..5....48
7.Tales...............15...8..5..6..8..5....47
8.No Mercy!!..........10...9..6..6..8..5....44
9.*Jean*...............8..11..5..6..8..5....43
..Vamos Israel........16...9..6..6..4..0....43
11.Broseghini.........16...9..6..4..0..5....42
..Drake1980...........15..10..5..4..8..0....42
..Marco-Nicole........13..10..5..6..8..0....42
..Adrian1992..........12..11..5..6..8..0....42
15.Derevko............15..10..6..4..4..0....39
16.Christinawww.......13...8..5..4..8..0....38
...Tatinovic..........15...4..4..6..4..5....38
18.Inktrailer..........4...8..6..6..8..5....37
...Ronim1.............16...8..5..4..4..0....37
20.Ma Re..............10...9..5..4..0..5....33
21.Heart...............6...3..5..6..0..5....25




ITF SAINT GAUDENS

1.Marco-Nicole.....12..8..6..8..0....34
2.Tatinovic........13..6..4..8..0....31
3.Ma Re.............9..7..6..8..0....30
4.Tales.............8..4..6..8..0....26
5.Sexysova..........8..8..6..0..0....22
6.*Jean*............8..4..0..8..0....20
7.Broseghini........8..3..0..4..0....15
8.Edy_ZG............8..5..0..0..0....13
9.No Mercy!!........7..4..0..0..0....11
10.SVK..............5..0..0..0..0.....5




ROME


1.Adrian1992..........16..14..6..4..8..5....53
2.Ronim1..............17..12..6..8..4..5....52
3.Tennisfan77.........13..13..6..6..8..5....51
4.Sexysova............16..12..5..8..4..5....50
5.Drake1980...........15..13..5..8..8..0....49
6.Igralec33...........16..11..5..6..4..5....47
..Inktrailer..........16..11..5..6..4..5....47
..Marco-Nicole........15..13..5..6..8..0....47
..Nevetssllim.........13..13..7..6..8..0....47
10.Kovalchuk..........17..12..6..6..0..5....46
...Tatinovic..........16..12..6..8..4..0....46
...Daszmarelli........14..11..5..8..8..0....46
13.Vamos Israel.......15..14..5..6..4..0....44
14.SVK................13..11..7..4..8..0....43
15.Tiffanykatya.......14..13..5..6..4..0....42
16.MarieC.............14..10..5..8..4..0....41
17.Christinawww.......16..10..8..6..0..0....40
...Tales..............14..12..6..4..4..0....40
...Edy_ZG.............14..11..5..6..4..0....40
20.No Mercy!!.........16..11..4..8..0..5....44
21.Broseghini.........15..11..0..4..4..5....39
...*Jean*.............14..10..5..6..4..0....39
23.Derevko............16..12..4..6..0..0....38
24.Ma Re..............10..11..6..6..4..0....37
25.Openwong............7...0..0..0..0..0.....7



WARSAW

1.Adrian1992........11..3..6..4..5....29
2.Igralec33.........12..4..8..4..0....28
3.No Mercy!!........12..3..6..4..0....25
..Inktrailer........12..5..4..4..0....25
5.Ivanovic Fan......10..4..6..4..0....24
..Christinawww......10..4..6..4..0....24
...Ronim1...........10..4..4..6..0....24
8.Broseghini........11..4..4..4..0....23
..Marco-Nicole......11..4..4..4..0....23
..Tales.............10..3..6..4..0....23
11.Vamos Israel......7..4..6..0..5....22
...Tatinovic........11..3..4..4..0....22
...Daszmarelli.......8..4..6..4..0....22
14.Sexysova.........10..3..4..4..0....21
...Tennisfan77.......9..4..4..4..0....21
...Tiffanykatya......9..4..4..4..0....21
17.Derevko...........9..3..0..8..0....20
18.Kovalchuk.........9..4..6..0..0....19
19.Edy_ZG............9..3..2..4..0....18
20.Drake1980........11..4..2..0..0....17
21.Ma Re.............8..3..4..0..0....15
22.*Jean*...........10..0..0..0..0....10

NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole; May 27th, 2009 at 01:16 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline  
post #5 of 7 (permalink) Old Jun 25th, 2009, 12:06 AM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,199
                     
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

ROLAND GARROS

1.Igralec33.......47..23..13..4..8..8..0..103
2.Drake1980.......42..25..11..5..2..8..5...98
3.Tales...........40..26..13..5..6..8..0...98
4.Sexysova........43..19..12..4..4..8..5...96
5.Bhebhe..........45..24..14..3..6..4..0...96
..Tiffanykatya....44..25..12..3..4..8..0...96
7..*Jean*.........42..22..12..5..6..8..0...95
..Marco-Nicole....42..24..13..4..4..8..0...95
9.Inktrailer......40..24..14..4..4..8..0...94
10.Tennisfan77....38..22..12..4..4..8..5...93
...Ronim1.........44..25..12..2..2..8..0...93
...MarieC.........42..23..11..5..4..8..0...93
13.Vamos Israel...37..25..10..5..6..4..5...92
...Tatinovic......39..21..14..4..6..8..0...92
15.Edy_ZG.........42..22..13..4..2..8..0...91
...No Mercy.......41..24..11..3..4..8..0...91
...Steph1982......41..20..13..3..6..8..0...91
18.Broseghini.....41..24..10..3..4..8..0...90
19.Ma Re..........40..22..11..4..2..4..5...88
...Kovalchuk......41..21...9..5..4..8..0...88
21.Christinawww...38..22..13..4..2..8..0...87
...Adrian1992.....37..23..12..3..4..8..0...87
23.SVK............38..11..10..5..6..8..0...78
24.Ivanovic Fan...28..24...6..5..6..4..0...73
25.Daszmarelli....24..20..10..3..6..8..0...71
26.Derevko........41..22...0..0..0..0..0...63
27.Amit31.........12...0...0..0..0..0..0...12
28.Car2drive2001...0...0...5..0..0..0..0....5




BIRMINGHAM

1.Vamos Israel.......15..11..5..8..8..5....52
2.SVK................17..12..4..6..8..5....52
3.Tales..............18..13..5..8..0..5....49
..Adrian1992.........16..13..5..6..4..5....49
5.Christinawww.......20..13..5..6..8..0....48
..Igralec33..........15..12..4..4..8..5....48
..Tatinovic..........19..12..4..8..0..5....48
8.Ma Re..............17..12..5..6..0..5....45
..No Mercy...........12..14..5..6..8..0....45
..Tennisfan77........17..13..5..6..4..0....45
11.Sexysova..........18..14..4..8..0..0....44
12.Broseghini........17..10..4..8..4..0....43
13.Marco Nicole......20..12..4..6..0..0....42
...Tiffanykatya......18..13..3..8..0..0....42
15.Inktrailer........20..13..4..4..0..0....41
...Ronim1............17..11..5..8..0..0....41
17.Feifei............19..11..4..6..0..0....40
..*Jean*.............17..12..5..6..0..0....40
19.Derevko...........17..0...4..8..4..5....38
20.Edy_ZG............16..11..0..8..0..0....35
21.Ivanovic Fan......21..11..0..0..0..0....32
22.Drake1980.........17..14..0..0..0..0....31
23.Kovalchuk.........12..12..0..4..0..0....28




EASTBOURNE

1.No Mercy!!........10..8...9..4..5....36
2.Tales.............10..8...9..4..5....36
3..Ma Re............12..2...9..8..5....36
4.Edy_ZG............11..2...9..8..5....35
5.Ronim1............11..6...9..4..5....35
6.Marco-Nicole......12..4...9..4..5....34
7.Sexysova..........12..4...9..4..5....34
8.Matthias...........9..6...9..4..5....33
9.Adal..............12..2...9..4..5....32
..Daszmarelli.......10..4...9..4..5....32
11.Tiffanykatya.....11..2...9..4..5....31
...Christinawww......9..4...9..4..5....31
13.Inktrailer.......10..4..12..4..0....30
...SVK...............9..2...6..8..5....30
15.Tatinovic........11..4...9..0..5....29
...*Jean*............9..2...9..4..5....29
...Derevko...........9..2...9..4..5....29
18.Kovalchuk........11..4...9..4..0....28
...Adrian1992........7..8...9..4..0....28
20.Tennisfan77.......9..4...9..0..5....27
21.Igralec33........10..6...9..0..0....25
22.Vamos Israel.....11..4...9..0..0....24
23.Broseghini........7..6...9..0..0....22
24.MarieC...........11..2...0..0..0....13
25.Ivanovic Fan......5..0...0..0..0.....5
...Drake1980.........5..0...0..0..0.....5




S'HERTOGENBOSCH

1.Derevko............11..12...9..8..5....44
2.Igralec33..........12..10..12..4..5....43
3.Tiffanykatya.......10..12..12..4..5....43
4.Broseghini.........13...8...9..4..5....39
5.Sexysova...........11..10...9..4..5....39
..Tatinovic..........13...8...9..4..5....39
7.Marco-Nicole.......12..10...9..0..5....36
8.Tales..............10...8...9..0..5....32
9.Daszmarelli........12..10...6..4..0....32
10.*Jean*............11..10...0..8..0....29
11.No Mercy!!........11...8...9..0..0....28
12.Tennisfan77........1..10..12..0..0....23



WIMBLEDON

1.Marco-Nicole....46..48..33..28..20..12..0..187
2.*Jean*..........44..50..33..28..20..12..0..187
3.MarieC..........48..52..33..20..20..12..0..184
4.Tiffanykatya....46..52..33..20..20..12..0..183
5.Tennisfan77.....44..46..33..20..20..12..7..182
6.Tales...........42..46..36..24..20..12..0..180
7.Ivanovic Fan....44..50..33..20..20..12..0..179
..Ronim1..........45..48..30..24..20..12..0..179
9.Broseghini......46..48..33..24..20..6...0..177
10.Christinawww...42..48..27..20..20..12..7..175
11.Matthias.......46..46..30..20..20..12..0..174
12.Tatinovic......41..48..30..20..20..12..0..171
13.No Mercy!!.....45..48..30..20..15..12..0..170
...Heart..........46..38..30..24..20..12..0..170
15.Vamos Israel...39..46..30..24..15..6...7..167
16.Daszmarelli....44..44..30..16..20..12..0..166
...Kovalchuk......42..42..30..20..20..12..0..166
18.Sexysova.......41..44..27..20..20..12..0..164
19.Adrian1992.....46..48..30..20..10..6...0..160
20.Ma Re..........42..52..24..20..10..6...0..154
...Derevko........43..48..24..24..15..0...0..154
22.Edy............40..22..36..12..15..12..7..144
23.Inktrailer.....36..46..30..16...5..0...0..133
...SVK............41..44..21..12..15..0...0..133
25.Drake1980......44..22..33...0...0..0...0...99

NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole; Jul 15th, 2009 at 01:55 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline  
post #6 of 7 (permalink) Old Jul 15th, 2009, 01:55 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,199
                     
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

BUDAPEST

1.Tales............12..10..12..8..5....47
2.Tiffanykatya.....10..12...9..8..5....44
3.Sexysova.........12..12...6..8..5....43
4.Inktrailer.......11..12..12..8..0....43
..Drake1980........11..12..12..8..0....43
6.Ronim1...........12..12...9..8..0....41
7.Marco-Nicole.....12..12...6..4..5....39
8.Edy..............11..12...3..8..5....39
9.Derevko..........10..10..12..4..0....36
..Broseghini.......10..12...6..8..0....36
11.Christinawww....11..12...3..4..5....35
12.Ma Re...........10..10...6..8..0....34
13.MarieC..........11..12...9..0..0....32
14.Vamos Israel....10..10...9..0..0....29
...Adrian1992......10...8...3..8..0....29
16.Matthias........12...8...3..4..0....27
17.Heart...........12..10...3..0..0....25
18.*Jean*..........10...8...0..0..5....23
19.No Mercy!!......12...0...0..0..0....12
20.Ivanovic Fan....11...0...0..0..0....11
21.Daszmarelli.....10...0...0..0..0....10
22.Zarate...........1...0...0..0..0.....1




PRAGUE

1.Ma Re............10..12..6..8..5....41
2.Igralec33........12..14..6..4..5....41
3.Adrian1992.......11..12..9..4..5....41
4.Edy..............12..10..9..4..5....40
5.Marco-Nicole.....12..12..9..4..0....37
..Christinawww......8..12..9..8..0....37
7.Tiffanykatya.....11..14..6..4..0....35
8.Ivanovic Fan.....10..14..6..4..0....34
..Tales............10..14..6..4..0....34
..Inktrailer........7..10..9..8..0....34
11.*Jean*..........10..12..6..4..0....32
12.Daszmarelli.....12..10..9..0..0....31
...Kovalchuk.......11..10..6..4..0....31
...No Mercy!!......11..10..6..4..0....31
15.Sexysova........10..10..6..4..0....30
16.Tennisfan77......9..10..9..0..0....28
17.Heart...........13..14..0..0..0....27
18.Derevko.........10..12..0..4..0....26
19.Ronim1..........11..10..0..4..0....25
20.Drake1980........6..10..0..0..0....16




PALERMO


1.Kovalchuk........14..14..9..4..5....46
2.*Jean*...........11..10..9..8..5....43
3.Vamos Israel.....11..10..9..8..5....43
4.Christinawww.....14..12..6..4..5....41
5.Ronim1...........12..10..9..4..5....40
6.No Mercy!!.......12..12..6..4..5....39
..Daszmarelli......11..10..9..4..5....39
..Inktrailer.......13..12..6..8..0....39
9.Sexysova.........13..10..6..4..5....38
..Tiffanykatya.....13..12..9..4..0....38
11.Igralec33.......12..12..9..4..0....37
...Adrian1992......12..12..9..4..0....37
13.Ivanovic Fan....15...8..9..4..0....36
14.Edy.............12..12..6..0..5....35
15.Ma Re...........13...8..9..4..0....34
16.Tennisfan77.....12..12..9..0..0....33
17.Tales...........10..10..3..4..5....32
18.Derevko.........12..12..6..0..0....30
19.Marco-Nicole.....9..12..0..8..0....29
20.Broseghini.......0...8..6..8..5....27
21.Drake1980.......13...6..0..0..0....19
22.ArielBunawski....5...0..0..0..0.....5




PORTOROZ

1.Ronim1...........9...6..12..8..5....40
2.*Jean*...........9...6..12..8..5....40
3.Ma Re............7...8..12..8..5....40
4.Edy..............9...6..12..8..5....40
5.Tiffanykatya.....8...6..12..8..5....39
6.Broseghini.......9..10..12..8..0....39
7.No Mercy!!.......9...8..12..4..5....38
8.Christinawww.....9...6...9..8..5....37
9.Tennisfan77......7...8...6..8..5....34
..Kovalchuk........8...4...9..8..5....34
11.Sexysova........8...6...6..8..5....33
...Inktrailer.....10...6...9..8..0....33
13.Tales...........6...8...9..4..5....32
14.Adrian1992......9...4...9..4..5....31
15.Igralec33.......7...6...9..8..0....30
16.Marco-Nicole....8...2...6..8..5....29
...Daszmarelli.....7...6..12..4..0....29
18.Vamos Israel....9...6...9..4..0....28
19.Ivanovic Fan....7...4...0..0..0....11




BAD GASTEIN

1.Daszmarelli......12...6..9..8..0....35
2.Adrian1992.......12...8..9..0..5....34
3.Igralec33........12...6..6..4..5....33
4.Tiffanykatya.....13..10..6..4..0....33
5.Ronim1...........14...4..9..4..0....31
6.Inktrailer.......10..10..6..0..5....31
7.Edy..............13...8..6..0..5....30
8.*Jean*...........13...6..6..4..0....29
..Tales............10...6..9..4..0....29
10.Ma Re...........13..12..3..0..0....28
11.Tennisfan77.....10...6..6..0..5....27
...Sexysova........12...4..6..0..5....27
...No Mercy!!......10...6..6..0..5....27
14.Marco-Nicole....14...6..6..0..0....26
...Kovalchuk........8...4..6..8..0....26
16.Christinawww....12...4..3..0..5....24
17.Broseghini......12...4..3..0..0....19
18.Ivanovic Fan.....2...8..0..0..0....10




ISTANBUL

1.Tennisfan77......11..14...9..4..5....43
..Tiffanykatya.....10..12..12..4..5....43
3.Marco-Nicole.....10..12...9..4..5....40
..Daszmarelli......11...8..12..4..5....40
5.Igralec33........10...8..12..4..5....39
6.Ronim1............9..10...9..4..5....37
7.*Jean*............9..12...9..0..5....35
..Inktrailer........9..12...9..0..5....35
..Sexysova..........8..12...6..4..5....35
10.Tales............8..12...9..0..5....34
...Christinawww....10...6...9..4..5....34
12.Broseghini.......7..10...6..4..5....32
13.Adrian1992.......4..12...6..4..5....31
14.Kovalchuk........9...8...6..0..5....28
15.Edy..............7..10...0..0..5....22
16.Derevko..........4...0...0..0..0.....4
...Ivanovic Fan.....4...0...0..0..0.....4
18.Tatinovic........2...0...0..0..0.....2

NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole; Aug 19th, 2009 at 01:42 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline  
post #7 of 7 (permalink) Old Aug 19th, 2009, 01:36 PM Thread Starter
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,199
                     
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

LOS ANGELES

1.Tales...........16..26..12..12...5..6....77
2.Broseghini......18..24..12..12...5..6....77
3.Edy.............17..25...6..12..10..6....76
4.Ivanovic Fan....17..24..15...8...5..6....75
5.Drake1980.......17..20..12...8..10..6....73
6.Marco-Nicole....17..26..12..12...5..0....72
..Tennisfan77.....19..22..12..16...5..0....72
..Sexysova........19..24..12..12...5..0....72
..Ronim1..........17..18..15..12..10..0....72
10.*Jean*.........15..26..15..12...0..0....68
11.Igralec33......18..20..12..12...5..0....67
12.Ma Re..........16..20..12..12...0..6....66
...Christinawww...19..20..15..12...0..0....66
...Tiffanykatya...17..24..12...8...5..0....66
15.Vamos Israel...19..22..12..12...0..0....65
16.Inktrailer.....18..18..12...8...5..0....61
17.Blackeagle.....16..20...6..12...5..0....59
18.Daszmarelli....16..22...9...8...0..0....55
19.Adrian1992.....17..20...9...8...0..0....54



CINCINNATI

1.Tales..............12..24..18...8..10..6....78
2.Ronim1.............14..26..12..12...5..6....75
3.Kovalchuk..........17..30..15...8...5..0....75
..Ezgi...............12..28...9..16..10..0....75
5.Marco-Nicole.......16..26..15..12...5..0....74
..*Jean*.............14..28..15..12...5..0....74
7.Vamos Israel.......15..24..12..16...0..6....73
..Davaj MKirilenko...16..26...9..12..10..0....73
..Tennisfan77........13..26..12..12..10..0....73
10.Tiffanykatya......12..28..15..12...5..0....72
11.Sexysova..........13..26..15..12...5..0....71
...Inktrailer........12..24..18..12...5..0....71
13.Drake1980.........13..24..15...8..10..0....70
14.Broseghini........13..24..15..12...5..0....69
...Christinawww......14..26..12..12...5..0....69
16.Blackeagle........13..26..12..12...5..0....68
...Daszmarelli.......13..26..12..12...5..0....68
18.Ma Re.............16..24..12...8...5..0....65
19.MaxQue............13..26...6..12...5..0....62
20.Igralec33.........14..18...9...8...0..6....55
21.Edy...............14...6...0...0...0..0....20
22.Haimar............12...6...0...0...0..0....18

NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole; Aug 19th, 2009 at 01:45 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the TennisForum.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Image Verification
Please enter the six letters or digits that appear in the image opposite.

Registration Image

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome